2010-2011 RANKING BY REGION

Asia

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentJITJCITCollobrationTotal
1University of Tokyo6100.2488.3250.0975.9161.9668.09444.61
2Kyoto University2488.8780.7244.5568.6857.0660.21400.09
3Seoul National University3492.2776.1443.1565.2551.3558.64386.80
4National University of Singapore4284.8274.9640.7163.6651.1365.65380.93
5Osaka University4483.5176.9642.7465.8754.8556.34380.28
6Tohoku University5383.1374.4342.2363.5851.4157.25372.04
7Zhejiang University6088.5172.6742.3961.8248.7955.58369.77
8National Taiwan University6186.4673.5541.0463.4049.7155.35369.51
9Peking University6385.5773.0939.3962.4050.2657.86368.58
10Tsinghua University China7584.4871.8541.6960.8749.2654.32362.48
11Shanghai Jiao Tong University8385.6370.9539.9160.6848.2353.33358.72
12Fudan University (Shanghai Medical University)10479.7970.6136.8660.4449.2353.30350.22
13Nagoya University11075.8471.3537.7460.9850.2052.39348.49
14Yonsei University11179.9769.8138.0359.9248.3652.37348.45
15Nanyang Technological University11977.3968.7737.2358.6947.7857.14346.99
16University of Hong Kong13075.3770.5536.3459.5448.8754.13344.80
17Hokkaido University13575.5969.9537.0660.1848.8651.58343.21
18Kyushu University13775.7669.7837.4160.0549.0150.66342.67
19University of Science and Technology of China14575.2569.4036.1259.1748.7751.42340.12
20Tokyo Institute of Technology14673.6369.3136.7459.5149.3051.29339.78
21Nanjing University15077.3168.9135.7759.0348.0950.15339.27
22Chinese University of Hong Kong15674.2969.0035.9558.6947.8551.82337.60
23Korea University15776.0068.1136.1058.3647.5451.50337.59
24National Cheng Kung University17176.2768.0436.3358.5446.9149.38335.47
25Sungkyunkwan University17275.0368.0835.7658.3747.8450.22335.29
26Sun Yat-sen University18376.0168.1434.7658.0647.5349.65334.15
27University of Tehran19377.8365.9836.0056.2945.7649.84331.70
28Sichuan University19677.0966.7135.1357.4246.7048.14331.18
29Huazhong University of Science and Technology19875.2666.2937.2056.9746.2849.02331.03
30University of Tsukuba20071.3368.1434.9158.2348.2849.86330.74
31Shandong University20675.2666.6435.0157.4646.6649.10330.14
32Harbin Institute of Technology21274.9065.9438.0956.4246.0648.21329.62
33Jilin University21774.5666.9335.0657.3947.1348.31329.38
34Wuhan University24971.4766.6435.9156.9346.8648.20326.01
35Hiroshima University26469.9566.8533.9657.4047.3048.81324.26
36Hanyang University26571.2066.1434.5456.7546.6448.99324.25
37Keio University26769.5267.1134.3457.5647.8147.73324.08
38Hong Kong Polytechnic University26871.8066.2234.2556.3746.0149.40324.05
39Nankai University27671.0966.8133.3656.9047.3248.04323.53
40Dalian University of Technology28172.1665.8634.7356.1846.2248.00323.15
41City University of Hong Kong29070.3566.0033.7456.2546.0449.64322.02
42Kyungpook National University29170.5365.8433.3656.4746.5049.31322.02
43National Tsing Hua University Taiwan29669.8266.3033.8557.1847.0047.74321.89
44Okayama University29768.9966.5033.5157.1247.1048.61321.83
45National Chiao Tung University29971.0265.7134.6656.7146.2647.38321.74
46Central South University China30871.6965.2834.1155.8645.9247.74320.60
47Hong Kong University of Science & Technology31368.1766.5533.2756.4446.9148.85320.19
48Pohang University of Science and Technology31668.4666.3632.7856.6347.4648.27319.95
49KYUNG HEE University32371.9164.9733.0155.8145.9647.64319.30
50Kobe University32468.3866.2933.2456.7047.1347.48319.22
51Pusan National University32770.0065.3833.2556.0346.2148.04318.92
52Chiba University32968.1166.1833.1256.7847.0047.67318.86
53Southeast University China33170.9464.8534.0755.5345.7547.31318.44
54Lanzhou University33970.4065.7132.6156.0446.2846.99318.03
55Mahidol University34067.7865.1832.3155.9446.4249.81317.43
56South China University of Technology34469.5665.0534.0555.5146.1446.86317.16
57Chonnam National University (Yosu)35268.9065.2532.6255.9846.1847.97316.91
58Tianjin University35469.0465.1334.2355.6846.0246.68316.77
59Xiamen University35569.5965.0032.8655.8946.3147.11316.77
60China Agricultural University35869.4764.9132.4255.6446.0048.19316.63
61Chang Gung University37069.5965.3432.4656.0346.1646.61316.19
62TONGJI University37370.1564.5033.2855.4445.6047.09316.06
63Beijing Normal University37568.6564.9132.4855.6346.0648.26315.99
64Universiti MALAYA (UM)37870.6663.7732.0854.7345.4049.09315.73
65Daneshgahe Azad Eslami38073.0963.8132.7754.6745.2146.05315.59
66Waseda University38567.2665.0833.0655.9846.5047.47315.33
67National Yang Ming University38668.5965.4032.1656.4346.3046.38315.25
68Tokyo Medical and Dental University39766.3565.9431.8556.4347.5746.70314.84
69National Central University40268.0564.8832.3755.7445.8847.77314.69
70Chungnam National University40468.6464.8132.2855.6745.9547.27314.62
71Kanazawa University40766.8965.5932.2356.1646.8146.81314.49
72Chulalongkorn University40867.5764.6932.2855.3345.7648.84314.47
73Ulsan University41568.2665.2132.3555.8446.2246.27314.15
74East China University of Science and Technology41968.8465.0831.9655.3246.2946.38313.87
75Universiti Sains Malaysia (USM)42369.7963.7031.8154.6245.2448.29313.45
76National Chung Hsing University42768.1265.0532.1555.7745.9346.18313.19
77INHA University43567.8064.6832.7155.2645.8346.56312.84
78Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur43967.9764.6432.3055.3445.6346.74312.60
79Shanghai University44068.0464.4933.0055.1645.6046.29312.57
80Chonbuk National University44567.6764.4931.8755.2445.7647.37312.41
81Konkuk University44868.1564.4632.0355.2345.7446.76312.37
82Soochow University China45368.4864.3331.9455.2545.7846.39312.17
83East China Normal University46267.6664.4431.7455.2945.7946.92311.82
84University of Electronic Science & Technology of China46567.5663.8133.9754.7945.2546.39311.77
85Beihang University 46768.5063.7033.7354.7145.2145.90311.74
86Osaka City University47065.9064.9331.6055.8646.4046.92311.61
87Tehran University of Medical Sciences47568.6064.1432.0154.9445.4246.25311.36
88EWHA WOMANS University47666.8464.6931.4355.4646.1646.77311.35
89King Saud University47768.8663.3831.0754.5945.2148.24311.34
90Kumamoto University48166.0364.8831.9155.7446.2546.39311.21
91Nihon University48266.6464.6232.1355.4745.8646.45311.16
92Beijing Institute of Technology48767.5463.9633.0854.8445.4346.01310.85
93National Sun Yat-Sen University49067.0664.2831.9755.2245.4846.73310.73
94Niigata University49365.8364.7031.7255.5846.1746.65310.66
95Sharif University of Technology49767.7164.0532.2054.8045.3246.52310.60
96Hunan University50266.9164.5732.1155.1845.7945.91310.47
97China Medical University Taiwan50567.5664.4231.2555.4345.8145.91310.37
98Nagasaki University51665.5664.7731.5355.4646.1746.48309.97
99Shinshu University52465.8264.6631.4255.2946.1946.41309.78
100Tokyo University of Science52765.7364.5531.9955.3946.0845.96309.71
101Northeastern University China53066.3463.7832.9754.6245.4346.53309.66
102University of DELHI53866.4264.1831.4155.0545.6446.72309.41
103Capital Medical University China54167.2263.9731.1255.0345.6346.35309.33
104Daneshgahe Tarbiat Modares54867.7063.9331.4754.7245.3045.86308.97
105Gyeongsang National University55066.0264.2231.2154.9145.7446.87308.97
106Tokyo Metropolitan University 55564.5965.3231.1355.0446.4846.28308.83
107Northwestern Polytechnical University55866.7963.6133.1454.6145.1445.50308.78
108Juntendo University56065.2064.8031.0255.3246.5945.81308.75
109Kaohsiung Medical University56566.3764.3931.2655.3345.6945.63308.67
110Chongqing University57067.2063.6031.9754.5445.2645.99308.56
111Indian Institute of Technology Madras (iitm)57166.3664.0131.5954.8845.4246.20308.45
112Indian Institute of Technology Bombay57865.7764.0431.4954.9445.5446.54308.32
113The University of Tokushima57964.9764.4931.6155.3446.0945.77308.28
114The Catholic University of Korea58066.7663.9631.3554.9445.6645.61308.28
115Ajou University58266.0464.1631.4555.0345.6745.89308.23
116Ehime University58365.2164.3531.2055.2245.9046.35308.23
117Chung Ang University59067.1663.6831.3254.7345.3745.88308.14
118Kinki University59265.6064.2831.3855.1945.9145.74308.10
119Indian Institute of Technology Delhi (iitd)59366.1464.0831.4954.8345.3646.13308.05
120Gifu University59665.3464.2431.4155.1445.7246.11307.95
121University of Science & Technology Beijing59966.5763.7331.9654.6245.2945.76307.91
122Indian Institute of Technology KANPUR (iitk)60065.5264.0631.4155.0045.5646.34307.89
123Ocean University of China60166.1163.9531.4754.7545.3646.25307.88
124Tata Institute of Fundamental Research60264.6764.0630.6855.1745.9647.33307.86
125Banaras Hindu University60566.4963.9431.1654.8445.4145.94307.78
126University of Shizuoka60965.5264.0531.4955.0945.6545.89307.68
127Shizuoka University61065.5264.0531.4955.0745.6545.89307.66
128Tokai University61165.0164.2331.3655.0745.8446.13307.65
129Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology61265.2864.0931.3455.0845.7346.09307.60
130Gunma University61365.1164.3231.3655.2445.9845.58307.60
131Taipei Medical University61866.1164.0831.0555.1745.5545.50307.46
132University of Toyama61965.1364.1831.1955.0545.7446.17307.46
133Chungbuk National University62765.5363.8631.3054.7645.4546.33307.23
134China University of Geosciences62865.7863.5532.0254.3945.2146.27307.22
135Jinan University63466.3863.6231.5554.6245.3145.55307.04
136Second Military Medical University63766.2163.8530.7455.0245.6445.54306.99
137Universiti Putra Malaysia (upm)64167.1463.1930.9754.2545.0246.32306.89
138The Fourth Military Medical University64266.0763.8930.8354.9345.6445.51306.87
139Kagoshima University64465.0863.9731.1754.9745.5646.08306.83
140Yokohama City University64664.6764.3730.9155.2246.1945.45306.81
141Beijing University of Chemical Technology65065.9064.0030.9354.7945.5745.45306.65
142Osaka Prefecture University65265.0263.9631.4154.8845.6045.76306.65
143Chiang Mai University65364.8463.7530.9254.5345.4547.14306.62
144Wuhan University of Technology66064.7763.6133.0154.3645.3045.45306.49
145Kitasato University66165.0764.0631.0355.0445.7245.53306.45
146Zhengzhou University66265.8763.7931.1754.6645.4345.51306.43
147Northeast Normal University66965.6564.0730.9454.7645.6045.27306.29
148Yeungnam University67066.0163.6831.0354.4445.3645.75306.27
149Nanjing Medical University67165.5563.7730.6554.8245.5845.89306.26
150Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics67265.9163.5131.6954.3945.1945.56306.25
151Kangwon National University67766.1663.5130.7954.5745.3245.85306.20
152Donghua University67865.2263.8531.8254.4745.3345.51306.20
153HONG KONG Baptist University67965.1363.9830.7554.7245.5446.03306.14
154Xidian University68066.2363.3031.8454.3345.0145.43306.14
155Tokyo Womens Medical University68164.5164.2230.9355.2445.8945.33306.12
156Jadavpur University68265.5163.7131.0354.6045.2945.96306.10
157Yamaguchi University68464.7963.9031.1654.9745.5745.70306.08
158National Taiwan University of Science & Technology68866.0063.5931.2754.5845.1845.35305.97
159South China Normal University68966.1163.5530.8854.5245.2445.67305.96
160Panjab University69364.8563.7730.5954.7745.5246.39305.90
161Nagoya City University70464.2664.1430.7954.9745.9845.51305.64
162Gwangju Institute of Science and Technology71264.1964.1130.6654.6545.8945.95305.45
163Nanjing Agricultural University71365.5163.7130.6954.6345.3445.57305.45
164Huazhong Agricultural University71765.5063.6430.5954.6145.3845.63305.35
165China Medical University Shenyang72065.4263.4930.4254.5845.4146.01305.33
166Inje University72464.9663.7430.9754.6345.4945.49305.27
167Central China Normal University72564.5363.8631.2054.6645.5445.47305.26
168Jiangnan University73365.5063.6130.9454.4545.2345.36305.10
169MIE University74064.4563.8030.9454.7845.5445.54305.04
170Shiraz University74465.4463.5230.8354.3945.1945.63305.01
171Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (UKM)74665.5063.2031.3254.1345.0245.83305.00
172Beijing University of Technology75065.0763.3931.5854.3745.1545.33304.88
173Yamagata University75364.4763.7430.8554.7045.4945.55304.80
174Iran University of Science and Technology75765.7663.2931.1554.2445.0245.31304.77
175Quaid-i-Azam University75864.8963.3130.4754.2645.0546.78304.77
176Tottori University76264.2863.8630.8054.6545.6545.49304.73
177Nanjing University of Science and Technology76365.3863.4531.3454.3245.1445.08304.70
178Isfahan University of Technology76665.5063.3430.5754.3145.0945.82304.63
179Toho University77364.1863.7430.6454.7645.6445.57304.54
180Pukyong National University77864.8163.3930.7954.2845.1445.97304.37
181University of Kuwait77964.2063.3330.7054.3445.1346.67304.37
182Hallym University78464.7363.6130.7454.5545.4145.26304.31
183Nara Institute of Science and Technology78763.5063.9630.6954.8146.0845.19304.23
184Saga University78863.9163.6630.6754.6145.5445.82304.22
185Prince of Songkla University78964.2363.4030.3754.2945.2446.69304.21
186The Graduate University for Advanced Studies79063.1064.0030.2854.8446.3045.69304.21
187Zhejiang University of Technology79264.7663.3831.3754.3445.1845.14304.17
188Nanjing Normal University79464.6763.5630.7454.4945.2845.40304.12
189National Chung Cheng University79664.6363.5430.9254.4645.2645.30304.11
190Jiangsu University79865.4063.2731.0454.2545.1045.05304.11
191Nanjing University of Technology80365.2563.4030.6954.3645.2145.14304.05
192American University of BEIRUT (AUB)80963.9863.4030.5954.4245.3046.30304.00
193University of the Ryukyus81064.0763.5830.6554.5445.4545.70303.99
194Harbin Medical University81464.9663.3730.2654.4545.3445.55303.93
195Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee (iitr)81564.5863.5930.7154.3945.1845.47303.92
196Chung Yuan Christian University81664.6963.4830.7754.4445.2645.27303.91
197Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine81763.8363.9030.5754.7345.7445.14303.90
198Fuzhou University82364.5363.6330.7054.4545.3445.11303.77
199Third Military Medical University82465.1463.3730.2954.5045.3545.11303.76
200SHOWA University82963.9163.7130.6554.6045.5445.31303.71
201UNITED ARAB EMIRATES University83563.5663.3730.4854.3245.2546.66303.64
202National Taiwan Normal University83864.3663.4430.5954.4945.3045.44303.62
203Chosun University83964.5263.3530.8654.3945.1945.29303.60
204University of Cyprus84063.9163.2330.4954.2345.1246.55303.53
205SOGANG University84164.3663.3730.5554.3945.3945.45303.51
206Sejong University84264.1863.4130.6154.4345.3045.58303.51
207Nagoya Institute of Technology84364.0263.3831.0154.4445.2845.37303.50
208University of Yamanashi84963.9163.6230.5754.5945.5245.23303.44
209Shahid Beheshti University85164.8063.3430.5954.2545.1145.32303.42
210National Taiwan Ocean University85264.3763.4030.6054.3745.1445.53303.41
211China Pharmaceutical University85564.7263.4230.4354.5145.2345.07303.38
212Northwest A&F University86065.1963.0830.2754.1845.0245.59303.32
213Yunnan University86664.5163.3130.5154.3945.1745.40303.28
214Kasetsart University86963.9863.2130.3354.1745.0946.46303.24
215Fukuoka University87064.0363.4930.5554.4945.4045.25303.22
216YOKOHAMA NATIONAL University87163.9063.4730.8354.3445.3145.37303.21
217China University of Petroleum87465.0663.1330.6354.1845.0345.11303.15
218Yangzhou University87964.3363.4330.4754.3045.2145.32303.08
219Nanchang University88064.5963.2430.7654.2345.1445.11303.07
220Anna University88464.0863.3930.6454.2745.1145.51303.00
221Hunan Normal University88664.1463.4830.3154.4645.3345.27302.99
222Khon Kaen University88863.7063.3130.3354.2645.2346.12302.95
223Sapporo Medical University89263.3863.6930.3854.5845.6645.18302.87
224Jikei University89363.5663.6330.4654.5345.6245.05302.87
225Miyazaki University89663.7263.5030.4054.4545.4245.38302.86
226Shimane University89763.7963.4330.6154.4145.3445.28302.86
227University of Electro-Communications90063.4763.3530.7954.2745.1945.75302.82
228Dankook University90164.3763.3630.4354.3245.2845.05302.81
229University of CALCUTTA90364.2763.2730.3554.2945.1345.47302.78
230Fujita Health University90863.4863.6630.3054.4745.6445.11302.66
231Hirosaki University91263.8163.4130.4954.4845.3645.10302.64
232Kurume University91363.5663.5430.4354.4745.5345.10302.64
233Aligarh Muslim University92064.4163.2030.3954.1945.0245.34302.56
234Daneshgahe Tabriz92264.5763.2330.3454.1145.0345.26302.54
235University of Fukui92463.5463.4030.5154.4445.4045.25302.53
236Kagawa University92863.7563.3130.5354.3645.2445.27302.46
237Chung Shan Medical University92964.7263.5430.4454.5845.3343.84302.46
238Shenyang Pharmaceutical University93063.9063.3930.2354.3145.2345.38302.45
239Dongguk University93164.1563.2530.4354.2645.1545.21302.43
240Nippon Medical School93263.4463.5830.3854.4545.5245.03302.40
241Beijing Jiaotong Daxue93664.8963.1832.6154.1942.0145.49302.36
242University of Hyogo, Kobe93863.6063.3830.5554.3845.3745.03302.32
243South China Agricultural University93964.2463.1830.2754.1845.0945.35302.32
244Cheju National University94164.0963.2830.3154.1945.1445.28302.29
245University of Hyderabad94263.7963.3530.2354.3545.2745.27302.26
246Shiga University of Medical Science94463.3363.5530.1954.4845.5545.10302.20
247Tamkang University94563.8863.2130.4754.2445.0645.34302.19
248Dong-A University94663.9363.2430.4254.2245.1845.18302.17
249XiangTan University94764.1163.2230.3454.2545.1245.13302.16
250Beijing Medical University95163.5463.3630.0454.4445.3545.38302.12
251Saitama University95263.4163.2530.4854.3645.2945.31302.10
252Fu Jen Catholic University95363.9163.2530.2854.3445.1845.14302.10
253Shanghai Normal University95863.9163.3130.1554.1945.2145.27302.05
254Southern Medical University96364.3563.1330.0654.2545.1745.06302.01
255Annamalai University96464.1163.2830.3254.1345.0445.08301.97
256Kochi University96863.3863.2930.2354.3045.2245.51301.93
257Tianjin Medical University97063.9563.2030.0454.2245.2345.26301.91
258Ritsumeikan University97363.6063.1530.6554.2345.1445.11301.88
259Guangxi University97663.8863.1630.4154.2045.0445.16301.86
260Capital Normal University97963.7263.1330.3954.1445.0445.37301.79
261Kyushu Institute of Technology98463.3263.1730.7854.1845.1245.19301.76
262University of Madras98763.4463.3030.2854.2745.1545.28301.72
263Shaanxi Normal University99264.2963.3330.3754.3145.1244.26301.68
264Hefei University of Technology99663.7863.1930.4854.0945.0745.06301.67
265Wonkwang University99763.8263.2130.2354.2045.1545.05301.66
266Kyoto Institute of Technology100263.3863.2030.3754.3245.2145.13301.61
267Ibaraki University100963.2263.1930.3254.2445.1945.38301.55
268Shantou University101663.3163.3830.1454.2645.2945.04301.43
269Hamamatsu University101963.5863.4530.2254.4245.4444.26301.36
270Iwate University102163.3563.1630.2254.2145.1745.24301.34
271National Dong Hwa University102263.6063.1530.2354.2245.0945.04301.33
272University of Seoul102363.6263.0930.1954.1045.0645.26301.32
273The Aga Khan University102563.4763.0830.1154.1545.1345.37301.31
274Qingdao University103263.7163.1130.1454.1145.0545.08301.21
275University of Pune103763.4463.2430.0854.1845.1345.05301.12
276Zhejiang Normal University104764.2863.1730.4954.1845.0243.84300.98
277Japan Advanced Institute of Science & Technology104963.0363.2030.2854.1545.2045.05300.91
278Renmin University of China105563.1563.0730.2854.0245.1245.12300.76
279Toyohashi University of Technology105663.0863.0530.4154.0945.0145.11300.76
280University of Occupational and Environmental Health106063.4763.4130.2754.3845.3643.84300.74
281Jawaharlal Nehru University107163.0563.0630.0354.1745.0645.03300.39
282Henan Normal University107563.6963.2930.2054.2545.1443.63300.19
283Jichi Medical University107863.7263.5230.2754.4045.5442.57300.02
284Sultan Qaboos University108363.2863.0230.1954.0743.1346.10299.77
285Hubei University108463.2263.0730.0754.0645.0644.05299.53
286Christian Medical College, Vellore108661.6663.0130.0954.0845.0645.06298.96
287Oita University108863.3363.2430.3054.3145.2042.36298.74
288I-Shou University109064.1063.2830.4954.3245.1141.30298.60
289Akita University109163.1963.3830.2754.3545.4541.94298.57
290Tokyo Medical University109663.5063.3730.2754.3445.3440.88297.70
291Yuan Ze University109763.7863.2430.4454.2145.0740.46297.20
292Kookmin University109863.2263.0330.1054.0445.0541.72297.17
293Ferdowsi University of Mashhad110064.7663.1130.4754.1039.0945.29296.81
294Keimyung University110263.3463.1430.1554.1445.1240.46296.34
295Guru Nanak Dev University India110663.0763.0627.0754.0445.0243.84296.11
296Anhui Medical University110963.3363.1326.2054.1745.1742.78294.77
297Wenzhou Medical College111063.6263.0123.5354.1145.0545.21294.53
298Feng Chia University111564.0863.2530.5754.2045.0536.65293.81
299The University of Jordan111663.6261.1430.1254.0339.1945.71293.80
300University of Isfahan111963.8063.0130.1254.0437.6745.05293.69
301Teikyo University112163.5963.4030.3754.4145.3936.23293.39
302Zhejiang University of Science and Technology112263.7863.1230.4754.1245.0336.87293.38
303National United University Taiwan112459.6563.0326.3954.0845.0245.06293.23
304Jordan University of Science and Technology112663.4563.0230.1454.0536.5445.62292.82
305Ningbo University112863.9963.0430.4154.0644.1137.08292.70
306Kanagawa University112954.3063.2030.0854.2545.2245.20292.25
307Wakayama Medical University113063.0663.3830.1154.2445.3535.81291.94
308Shahid Beheshti Medical University113363.0163.0930.1354.0445.0036.23291.50
309Nara Medical University113563.1963.3130.1854.3045.3035.17291.45
310Nagaoka University of Technology113762.6763.0530.2854.0745.0435.39290.49
311Southwest Jiaotong University114164.0663.0330.8554.0633.1745.12290.29
312King Fahd University of Petroleum & Minerals114264.4763.0730.5154.1231.9646.10290.23
313Guangxi Normal University114563.2163.0229.0254.0740.6440.03290.00
314Soonchunhyang University114963.9363.1930.3154.2145.1832.85289.67
315Shenzhen University115463.5163.0230.2854.0545.0532.22288.14
316Tunghai University115563.0563.0130.0254.0644.3033.27287.72
317Soongsil University115663.1463.0030.2354.0545.0832.22287.71
318Myongji University115855.3059.9730.0254.0145.0142.99287.30
319Shiraz University of Medical Sciences115963.9463.0130.3954.0740.9134.96287.28
320THAMMASAT University116761.6655.3930.0049.1944.9545.17286.36
321Hyogo College of Medicine116863.2263.5530.2254.3945.7028.84285.92
322Fukushima Medical University116959.9963.2630.0654.1845.3533.06285.90
323Harbin Engineering University117163.6263.1731.4254.0545.0827.99285.33
324University of Karachi117364.0260.5230.2254.0430.7645.57285.12
325Razi University117463.4863.0325.2654.0244.7934.54285.12
326Yanshan University117663.8763.0630.7354.1038.0135.17284.96
327Tokyo University of Marine Science and Technology117849.9563.0327.6854.0145.0045.04284.70
328Obihiro University of Agriculture and Veterinary Medicine118151.9663.0025.1454.0745.0045.12284.29
329National Changhua University of Education118263.3363.0530.1854.0538.9034.75284.26
330Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications118364.7063.0432.4254.0424.8745.08284.15
331Asia University118563.5959.2927.9554.0545.0134.12284.01
332Hebei Normal University118663.2263.0430.0554.0545.0028.62283.99
333Hebei Medical University118963.1453.4725.1454.0445.0242.36283.17
334University of Rajasthan119063.3363.0330.0451.1439.0236.44282.99
335OCHANOMIZU University119359.3258.4227.4354.1045.0338.56282.86
336Shanxi University119563.6763.0630.1054.1545.0226.72282.73
337Nara Womens University119747.9463.1926.6254.2445.1845.27282.44
338National Taipei University of Technology119864.4063.2730.7254.2945.0824.61282.37
339Shandong Agricultural University120163.5963.0029.5854.0343.0828.62281.91
340Liaoning Normal University120363.2863.0328.8454.0244.8527.78281.80
341King Abdulaziz University120763.8659.1630.0653.1029.2145.94281.33
342Shandong Normal University121063.3563.1130.1754.0945.0725.03280.82
343Henan University121663.7063.1230.1454.1245.0524.19280.31
344Saitama Medical University121763.2863.2430.1054.1245.3024.19280.22
345Kansai University122058.3263.0230.1254.0445.0629.05279.60
346Kyorin University122258.9963.2028.7054.1645.2529.05279.35
347Qingdao University of Science & Technology122463.8963.2930.4354.2445.1622.07279.09
348Doshisha University122561.3361.2030.2854.0145.0327.15279.00
349Meijo University122750.9663.0630.0554.1045.1135.17278.44
350Tzu Chi University123163.3663.0826.3754.1345.0925.24277.27
351Iwate Medical University123363.2263.2330.0354.1845.2620.81276.72
352Kansai Medical University124050.2963.2130.0754.2345.2932.43275.51
353Isfahan University of Medical Sciences124163.2161.2030.0243.8245.0232.01275.28
354Kwansei Gakuin University124242.5963.0126.1554.0645.0744.26275.13
355University of the Punjab Lahore124363.8251.7930.0050.6533.5645.25275.08
356National Defense Medical College Tokorozawa124458.3263.1229.5154.1945.1524.61274.89
357Dalian Medical University124652.2963.0319.2654.0145.0741.09274.76
358Anhui University124763.3663.1030.1254.0545.0219.12274.76
359Hebei University124863.7163.0730.4054.0645.0218.48274.74
360Utsunomiya University125144.6062.0729.9354.0045.0337.71273.34
361Osaka Medical College125257.9863.1428.6954.1545.1823.98273.13
362Cochin University of Science and Technology125363.1162.7529.9052.3232.8332.01272.91
363National Yunlin University of Science & Technology125563.4263.0430.3154.0537.7824.19272.79
364National Chiayi University126063.0960.0929.1154.0538.9427.15272.42
365Tokyo University of Pharmacy and Life Sciences126153.3063.1628.2254.2345.2627.99272.16
366Anhui Normal University126363.4063.2729.1154.1445.1717.00272.09
367Aichi Medical University126455.6463.1226.2254.1245.1627.57271.83
368Asahikawa Medical College126542.9363.1126.2754.1445.1840.03271.67
369Bu Ali Sina University126763.3463.0428.3754.0137.1525.03270.95
370Tokushima Bunri University126949.9563.0824.0554.1645.1834.12270.54
371Fujian Normal University127163.1660.0930.1553.0133.7030.10270.21
372North China Electric Power University127363.5551.7331.8550.1526.9945.05269.32
373Wenzhou University127463.2463.0130.0454.0144.0814.89269.27
374Kwangwoon University127663.1855.2030.2754.0032.2433.48268.38
375Kawasaki Medical College127852.6363.1929.7854.1745.2222.92267.91
376Tokyo University of Agriculture128047.6163.0323.2054.0445.1234.12267.12
377China University of Mining & Technology128164.0851.6131.2053.8026.3840.03267.10
378K.N. Toosi University of Technology128463.8357.4330.3751.4625.8637.50266.44
379Chubu University129140.2563.0925.9554.0245.1235.17263.61
380Northwest Normal University129263.4663.0130.0354.0336.5915.74262.85
381Rikkyo University129337.9163.0618.8454.0845.1243.63262.63
382King Mongkut´s University of Technology Thonburi130056.9856.5030.0344.0632.8939.61260.06
383Qufu Normal University130163.0162.8130.1149.3126.5027.99259.73
384Daneshgahe Mazandaran130263.1163.0426.6652.3934.5319.54259.26
385Dong Eui University130461.6658.9128.5644.2438.8626.51258.74
386Tabriz University of Medical Sciences130663.2849.3230.0643.9726.5445.18258.35
387University of Mysore130763.3948.5830.0946.1824.4045.57258.21
388Kanazawa Medical University130948.6163.0824.1054.0645.1022.71257.67
389Fujian Medical University131058.9955.8217.3351.9244.6328.84257.52
390Nantong University131263.0754.6422.4952.5645.0119.33257.10
391National Pingtung University of Science and Technology131363.1755.5725.2554.0134.8724.19257.06
392Shivaji University131863.0663.0120.0746.5033.7528.41254.80
393Hoshi University132044.2663.0623.4854.0945.0924.61254.60
394Da-Yeh University132251.2963.0526.2553.0440.1120.38254.13
395Aoyama Gakuin University132340.9256.9325.9554.0345.0331.16254.03
396Liaocheng University132563.5863.0230.1554.0332.7110.03253.52
397Kyoto Pharmaceutical University132739.5863.0824.8154.1145.1125.67252.36
398National Kaohsiung University of Applied Sciences132863.1553.9630.0552.3230.7421.65251.87
399Universiti Teknologi Malaysia (UTM)133163.7944.6130.4643.6123.4945.35251.31
400National University of Kaohsiung133662.6752.7227.3654.0032.3221.02250.09
401Heilongjiang University134057.3150.4929.9745.7632.9531.79248.27
402Catholic University of Daegu134363.0750.1825.2145.2732.8630.74247.34
403Dokkyo Medical University134651.2959.2920.8954.0145.0516.37246.89
404Sri Venkateswara University134749.2858.1123.4841.4829.2345.01246.60
405Sookmyung Womens University134947.6155.0119.6153.9845.0524.19245.45
406Bharathidasan University135057.6550.9919.9444.5427.2145.09245.41
407Sunchon National University135150.6255.3222.8942.7538.6734.96245.22
408XIAN JIAOTONG University13560.1064.5232.3154.8445.4446.29243.50
409Changwon National University135756.6445.7929.5539.2026.7645.30243.24
410Yerevan State University136263.1338.9227.4643.6723.4445.21241.82
411Xuzhou Normal University136463.1255.9427.2650.9228.3915.31240.94
412Daneshgahe Oloom Pezeshki va Khadamat Behdashti Darmani Iran136563.2442.6329.3544.7928.9131.79240.71
413Xinjiang University136663.1353.5927.9644.4132.6518.48240.23
414Northeast Forestry University136763.2341.6430.0837.1329.9738.13240.18
415University of Allahabad136863.3650.4929.6550.8126.0019.75240.06
416University of MUMBAI137336.2363.0125.7854.0139.8519.75238.63
417National Chengchi University137463.1841.3930.0544.3017.9841.30238.21
418National Chi Nan University137555.3053.1625.3051.3236.0417.00238.13
419Hohai University138263.4940.3430.8238.8616.8845.14235.54
420Gifu Pharmaceutical University138344.6058.1716.8654.0145.0316.58235.26
421Beijing Forestry University138463.2937.3125.2642.7020.8845.00234.44
422Hung Kuang University Taiwan138756.6456.6919.3754.0037.759.19233.63
423Chia-Nan University of Pharmacy and Science Taiwan138946.6160.5915.6251.6743.9215.10233.50
424Meiji University139251.2942.5130.0247.2739.1023.13233.31
425Tohoku Gakuin University139422.8551.7314.3553.6545.0045.03232.61
426Aichi Gakuin University139537.9153.3418.6252.7745.0124.19231.84
427Chuo University139744.2647.0927.6048.0042.3222.29231.56
428National Formosa University Taiwan140460.6651.6730.0546.9622.3117.85229.50
429Jiangxi Normal University140563.1844.8027.4841.6033.1718.48228.71
430University of Shanghai for Science and Technology140763.2538.2430.3141.7217.1337.92228.57
431Okayama University of Science140836.9045.2922.9951.1043.8228.20228.31
432Tianjin University of Science & Technology141162.6747.7129.8638.1327.1721.23226.76
433Hebei University of Technology141462.3344.3730.5443.0229.3116.16225.73
434Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology141763.3035.7030.1435.0923.1337.50224.86
435Yantai University141854.9745.3629.6649.9826.3718.48224.82
436Sophia University142144.6040.1629.1445.0527.9737.50224.41
437Mangalore University India142563.3441.7028.6728.5513.4246.48222.16
438Kunming University of Science and Technology142963.4242.9430.2335.4020.5728.20220.76
439Bharathiar University143055.9748.7616.7231.3522.5845.13220.51
440Karnatak University143349.6258.2919.2342.3130.4919.96219.91
441Health Sciences University of Hokkaido143432.5563.0114.7942.6945.2121.65219.91
442University of Dhaka143761.6637.6218.2032.3623.9245.25219.01
443Kochi Medical School143829.5455.3917.5345.8945.0425.24218.63
444Hongik University143963.1141.1530.1136.6920.9026.51218.48
445University of the PHILIPPINES144842.9337.0021.9337.7731.4945.13216.24
446Southern Yangtze University14512.7863.1630.0648.4245.0125.67215.08
447Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati (iitg)145463.1643.8718.9441.4727.4418.69213.57
448Asian Institute of Technology Thailand146040.5845.4223.6535.7720.7445.20211.37
449Tatung University146252.6347.5230.0738.4925.9016.58211.20
450Taiyuan University of Technology146463.0239.5430.1938.7620.3518.91210.76
451Kyoto Prefectural University146537.2450.4316.6743.4445.0117.43210.22
452Tianjin Polytechnic University146863.2138.9830.3734.6216.9625.67209.81
453Multimedia University147952.9637.1830.1734.2311.5840.46206.58
454Daneshgahe Shahid Bahonar-e-Kerman148063.2338.5521.5536.6919.7526.51206.27
455Osmania University148156.6441.1524.7438.8527.2017.64206.22
456University of Macau148452.9643.1926.1929.9920.1932.85205.37
457Guizhou University148553.9739.9129.0937.1521.8722.07204.06
458Dokkyo University149018.8460.7717.1147.1745.0713.41202.37
459University of Peradeniya149137.9136.2617.9337.8227.1045.32202.33
460University of Kalyani149654.6437.1818.9641.7726.4920.81199.85
461Liaoning University149749.6243.1918.4943.8725.5318.91199.61
462Huaqiao University150540.9247.0326.4234.3934.5513.83197.15
463University of INDONESIA150630.8834.3420.0736.3229.9445.27196.83
464Hashemite University150841.2538.2416.7230.4324.7245.14196.50
465The Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda150952.2941.9521.9839.7025.8614.68196.47
466South-Central University for Nationalities151250.9646.7219.1135.4830.5011.72194.49
467Chinese Culture University151451.9640.2820.5238.6024.0917.43192.88
468Konan University151524.8639.9117.1144.7639.2626.93192.83
469Nippon Dental University151920.8439.668.4244.4936.6941.94192.04
470Changsha University of Science and Technology152759.3233.5330.3428.7713.2822.50187.74
471Madurai Kamaraj University152838.5838.7916.9038.5225.6029.26187.64
472Andong National University152939.5836.1920.2030.6623.2737.71187.60
473National Kaohsiung First University of Science & Technology153151.9646.5921.6535.2419.7812.14187.37
474Dalian Maritime University153347.6135.0230.3930.6419.5723.98187.21
475Singapore Management University153438.5835.4517.3833.0017.0545.34186.80
476Chaoyang University of Technology153547.6143.7526.6234.3621.6512.57186.55
477Shanghai University of Traditional Chinese Medicine153742.2637.1214.2738.2729.5324.82186.27
478Kun Shan University153947.6142.2022.1840.6724.938.34185.93
479Hangzhou Dianzi University154056.6431.7430.3328.0913.8824.19184.86
480Suranaree University of Technology154148.6126.2321.7528.6014.4045.00184.60
481Chung Hua University154244.9340.1630.0235.9516.4816.58184.12
482China Jiliang University154363.2526.1030.1031.1912.6720.17183.48
483King Mongkuts Institute of Technology Ladkrabang154460.6628.7630.1123.2111.7827.99182.52
484Bangalore University154551.9637.1218.9433.5720.4219.96181.97
485Naresuan University154937.9136.6316.2029.7524.0436.23180.75
486Kobe Pharmaceutical University155226.2044.0611.4142.8640.6315.31180.47
487Graduate University of Chinese Academy of Sciences15554.7863.0615.9537.5945.1113.41179.90
488Guangdong University of Technology155656.3132.1730.1529.3414.2416.79179.01
489Kunsan National University155932.8940.4019.7329.3030.9024.40177.62
490Andhra University156055.9732.0521.8525.8514.4527.15177.31
491North University of China156163.1029.0730.2429.7413.7311.09176.97
492Hannam University156239.2536.4419.1132.0428.8121.23176.87
493Bengal Engineering and Science University156850.9630.0018.0531.4014.6330.74175.78
494National University of Tainan Taiwan156944.2642.3817.4437.5625.937.92175.50
495Wuhan University of Science and Technology157151.2928.3930.0630.4214.2421.02175.42
496University of Lucknow157451.6233.2220.3434.5416.3517.85173.92
497Southwest China Normal University15750.4363.0115.1634.8245.0015.31173.74
498Gakushuin University157822.1840.9012.3739.8843.1515.10173.58
499Guangzhou University158138.9140.9624.3330.3019.9218.48172.91
500Zhejiang Gongshang University158356.3127.9030.2628.8814.2314.05171.62
501Shandong University of Technology158640.2535.2630.3929.0320.7114.89170.54
502Meiji Pharmaceutical University159123.5239.7812.1534.7841.5117.21168.95
503Tokyo Dental College159426.2039.9712.3734.4136.3218.06167.33
504Shibaura Institute of Technology159627.5436.0122.9931.3934.6814.47167.06
505Sichuan Normal University159746.6136.8719.8830.7920.1212.57166.84
506University of Burdwan159947.9432.9114.0528.5618.5024.61166.57
507Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University160034.5624.0615.9029.0717.8045.13166.52
508Tohoku Pharmaceutical University160723.8535.4514.2243.4032.7114.05163.68
509Universiti Teknologi Mara160951.9620.5330.1622.9013.1123.98162.63
510Providence University161140.9235.3916.1230.6419.6118.91161.59
511National Ilan University161247.9430.3717.7534.0316.6314.68161.41
512Hosei University161628.2029.0127.4334.4123.3517.85160.26
513Hunan University of Science and Technology162140.5836.5021.0928.0824.338.13158.71
514Henan Polytechnic University162356.3125.3630.6822.6812.0411.30158.37
515Henan University of Science and Technology162844.6034.0927.5726.4514.0510.66157.42
516Lanzhou University of Technology163248.9531.1830.0522.4615.208.97156.81
517Changchun University of Science and Technology163360.6623.5025.5124.4713.618.13155.88
518Silpakorn University163431.8832.6613.4725.3922.4629.68155.56
519American University of Sharjah163634.9021.7118.5222.0512.5445.06154.77
520Nanjing University of Post and TeleCommunications163939.5830.8120.9522.3126.8914.05154.59
521Xian University of Technology164253.6323.6930.3422.5010.6612.78153.59
522Shanxi Medical University164534.9027.8412.1229.8826.0521.02151.80
523Azabu University165228.8728.3315.1432.9021.4922.71149.44
524Cheng Shiu University Taiwan165340.9230.6816.2929.9015.5615.74149.08
525University of Aizu165423.5226.8419.3826.9620.7231.16148.60
526Ming Chuan University165941.9230.7516.3730.2216.5011.51147.27
527King Khalid University166728.8725.3011.3320.7414.2845.02145.55
528Guangxi Medical University166835.9026.669.5331.9123.8617.00144.86
529Shandong University of Science and Technology167242.9324.3730.2024.229.0112.78143.50
530Chang Jung Christian University167643.9325.2414.0027.2614.6616.79141.88
531Visva-Bharati University167733.5627.5913.6129.0815.0922.07141.00
532Toyo University167932.2226.4717.7527.8120.4116.16140.82
533Osaka University of Pharmaceutical Sciences168125.5330.0612.3234.7630.957.07140.69
534Tokyo Gakugei University168219.1725.4814.3033.3026.1522.29140.69
535BANDUNG Institute of Technology (itb)168629.2115.3920.3121.349.0945.02140.36
536Tianjin University of Technology169335.2327.4026.4922.1521.236.02138.52
537National Kaohsiung Normal University169437.9126.7216.0530.5116.1011.09138.38
538Universitas GADJAH MADA170025.1920.7212.1020.4413.8245.10137.37
539Fooyin University170132.5530.0011.3633.5323.725.59136.76
540Rajshahi University170334.5615.5811.4119.0011.3244.47136.34
541King Faisal University170735.2319.7313.7019.009.4238.56135.64
542University of Kerala170830.2134.5814.2625.1620.8610.45135.52
543Akita Prefectural University171030.5523.0716.6425.5716.6221.23133.67
544Hebei University of Science and Technology171332.2225.7929.0321.7614.629.40132.81
545Kurukshetra University171447.6125.1716.1723.7211.638.34132.65
546Guilin University of Electronic Technology171936.2327.4027.6620.8910.668.55131.40
547Hunan Agricultural University172437.5723.3211.5222.4215.6720.17130.67
548Xian University of Architecture and Technology172638.5822.1430.2116.7311.8510.66130.17
549Shanxi Normal University173125.8633.7812.8625.4920.8210.88129.69
550Hokuriku University173418.8433.848.8925.6731.2710.45128.95
551Chongqing University of Posts & Telecommunications173529.8823.5025.7020.8016.0112.78128.67
552Punjab Agricultural University India173839.9123.0720.4418.609.0517.43128.50
553Srinakharinwirot University174030.2123.8711.4321.3615.4924.82127.18
554Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University174937.9121.8314.6125.4913.1811.93124.94
555National University of Sciences And Technology (nust), Islamabad, Pakistan175032.8916.5718.2015.619.8731.79124.93
556Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology175226.2016.6317.8316.409.5537.08123.68
557University of Sharjah175328.5417.8711.8315.807.9241.30123.25
558University of Qatar175628.2016.0711.3816.536.9142.36121.46
559Harbin University of Science and Technology176234.5617.5630.1019.648.2010.66120.72
560Soochow University Taiwan176527.2026.4710.2525.2719.9711.30120.46
561Tokyo Denki University177222.5218.0530.0121.3912.1714.68118.82
562Bangladesh Agricultural University177421.5118.368.4013.6311.2845.01118.20
563Toyama Prefectural University178121.1823.1912.8625.7620.1613.41116.56
564Southern Taiwan University of Technology17858.4638.4215.0925.8221.316.23115.33
565Sardar Patel University178734.2326.4112.5920.4213.637.28114.56
566Jahangirnagar University178818.8419.607.1618.9114.4934.33113.33
567Changan University179038.2414.8324.0216.115.9613.83113.00
568Al-Balqa Applied University179225.5326.4112.5815.639.3923.34112.89
569Punjabi University Patiala179630.5524.3112.4920.5413.0911.30112.27
570North-Eastern Hill University India179729.8816.5710.5421.6710.3723.13112.16
571Ryukoku University180223.5220.1016.6922.1814.1913.41110.09
572Setsunan University180917.5025.6711.2624.9522.307.28108.96
573Mutah University181223.5227.409.3515.209.5523.34108.37
574Chengdu University of Technology181633.2220.8413.6815.1712.0812.78107.77
575Kobe Gakuin University182117.5021.5211.6125.2317.3714.05107.28
576Kyoto Sangyo University182523.8515.5810.2626.8712.0317.43106.01
577Kogakuin University182615.8323.0714.6722.2519.5410.45105.80
578Yangtze University183134.2319.3516.2116.6010.227.50104.11
579Osaka Kyoiku University183217.1620.108.6726.1222.649.40104.08
580Ching Yun University183425.5324.3714.3819.5011.728.55104.05
581Baku State University183745.946.9110.4710.342.1826.72102.56
582Josai University184017.8321.408.5225.7021.747.07102.26
583Mukogawa Womens University185022.1821.2110.6921.9317.126.6599.79
584Presidency College India186023.8519.7910.7921.1511.939.4096.91
585Mahasarakham University186329.2115.529.2414.268.9718.9196.09
586Muroran Institute of Technology186428.5414.6514.8218.548.2810.8895.70
587Bogor Agricultural University186716.1613.976.5415.129.5633.4894.83
588Kanazawa Institute of Technology187224.8616.5117.2117.1510.517.2893.52
589Naval University of Engineering187328.5413.4729.4311.463.906.6593.45
590G B Pant University of Agriculture & Technology187435.5612.1714.6213.045.1512.7893.31
591National Taipei University187825.1916.2611.9317.877.2913.2091.74
592Tokyo University of Technology187915.8319.6012.9419.1914.049.8291.41
593National Chin-Yi University of Technology188138.2413.9112.4016.834.954.5490.86
594China Three Gorges University188424.8615.2120.2714.568.226.8689.98
595Tamilnadu Agricultural University188526.5313.9111.8811.876.4119.3389.92
596Yarmouk University188818.8412.929.5813.696.2627.5788.85
597The Open University of Hong Kong188916.8321.214.4012.9419.4114.0588.83
598Ming Hsin University of Science and Technology189121.5119.7913.5818.357.937.5088.66
599Fukuyama University189916.1620.597.8517.0616.808.7687.23
600Hong Kong Institute of Education190537.577.718.8910.262.5318.6985.67
601Jai Narain Vyas University, Jodhpur190627.5414.348.0013.7310.3311.7285.66
602LungHwa University of Science and Technology190727.5416.9412.8216.805.885.5985.56
603PLA University of Science and Technology190932.559.7023.8111.173.394.1184.74
604Seikei University191021.8516.0710.8616.5411.497.9284.73
605National Taitung University Taiwan191211.8124.005.8316.3020.995.3884.30
606Burapha University192816.8313.477.0113.128.1722.5081.11
607Hanoi University of Technology193017.509.459.6611.936.3426.0980.96
608Shenyang University of Technology193118.5012.1130.0810.485.194.5480.89
609Osaka Electro-Communication University193813.1519.1713.1614.5812.387.0779.51
610HITOTSUBASHI University194021.5112.799.8810.475.6018.6978.95
611Shanghai University of Finance & Economics194123.526.6613.619.562.2822.9278.55
612Sanaa University194416.1612.425.489.779.0625.4678.35
613Arabian Gulf University194912.1412.055.9813.058.2625.8877.36
614Wakayama University195012.4813.5312.9918.7211.887.5077.10
615Utkal University195123.1915.277.3613.639.508.1377.07
616University of Baghdad195218.8410.629.1511.295.7520.8176.46
617Cyprus University of Technology195922.859.396.159.087.5021.0275.99
618Vietnam National University, Hanoi196113.8211.378.359.315.8627.1575.85
619Information and Communications University19640.1018.1229.3812.365.479.4074.83
620AIRLANGGA University196912.1412.924.1511.5413.2319.3373.31
621Lingnan University197018.5013.918.9111.114.6715.9573.05
622Soka University197411.4813.539.2816.6110.3111.7272.93
623University of Bahrain197715.499.768.8412.314.4821.2372.10
624University of Shiga Prefecture197816.4913.359.3614.9310.467.5072.08
625Amirkabir University of Technology19802.7825.1111.2014.209.518.7671.56
626Mae Fah Luang University198519.8410.564.849.455.7120.3870.78
627Osaka Industrial University19887.1315.587.1613.7212.2514.6870.52
628CCS Haryana Agricultural University199222.1810.8110.598.595.0612.7870.01
629Dalian University199723.1910.3210.0612.486.227.0769.33


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!