2013-2014 inforrmation and Computing Sciences Ranking

Update List :

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Update List :
Information and Computing SciencesUniversity NameCountryArticleCitationArticle Impact TotalCitation Impact TotalInternational CollaborationTotal
1Harvard UniversityUS96.31100.00100.00100.0084.8097.56
2Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyUS93.5489.0489.0382.8682.8688.00
3University of California BerkeleyUS83.6588.3388.3389.4872.5885.87
4University of TorontoCA85.5283.1383.2078.7082.6482.58
5Nanyang Technological UniversitySG99.2676.7476.8064.24100.0081.58
6Stanford UniversityUS85.8280.3380.3774.0974.6679.58
7University of OxfordGB77.5479.0779.1477.6877.7278.22
8University of CambridgeGB75.6376.8076.8675.1876.8376.12
9Zhejiang UniversityCN84.8283.9165.4564.7673.3274.60
10National University of SingaporeSG87.9469.3969.4459.7592.7773.97
11Tsinghua University ChinaCN100.0066.0566.0955.0385.6273.75
12University of California San DiegoUS77.2874.3574.4270.0467.8173.36
13Swiss Federal Institute of Technology ETH ZurichCH77.4571.6071.6565.9382.7972.77
14University of British ColumbiaCA76.1969.7169.7663.9774.5970.39
15University of WashingtonUS74.3770.9470.9466.5463.1169.92
16University of Washington SeattleUS73.5070.3970.4266.2362.0769.31
17Shanghai Jiao Tong UniversityCN87.3464.6464.6755.6869.7568.59
18University of Illinois Urbana ChampaignUS79.4466.8366.8359.3669.1568.35
19University of MichiganUS77.1966.9566.9360.1662.8267.39
20University College LondonGB71.4766.8466.8862.2771.6867.35
21City University of Hong KongHK82.2663.9964.0356.0271.0167.27
22Catholic University of LeuvenBE70.8665.3865.4260.6374.5966.49
23Georgia Institute of TechnologyUS80.9663.0162.9855.4071.1666.41
24University of EdinburghGB66.9666.5766.6164.2768.6366.31
25University of TokyoJP74.5965.5365.5759.4464.3166.16
26University of California Los AngelesUS72.1665.9165.9160.7465.5766.15
27Pennsylvania State UniversityUS70.6466.0266.0261.5262.8265.73
28The University of MarylandUS72.3864.1964.2858.6761.2564.58
29Carnegie Mellon UniversityUS78.8460.7360.7253.9468.4164.32
30University of WaterlooCA77.4159.3559.3753.1379.2864.31
31Hong Kong Polytechnic UniversityHK76.4161.7561.7855.1964.9864.10
32University of Southern CaliforniaUS69.3063.1163.1858.4666.6263.86
33Seoul National UniversityKR81.4459.3559.3752.6665.5063.82
34University of AlbertaCA69.6062.3462.3857.4569.5263.66
35Columbia University New YorkUS67.7463.5463.5359.5461.4863.38
36University of HelsinkiFI52.3963.9163.9576.0254.6963.14
37University of ManchesterGB67.4362.4262.4558.2966.3963.04
38University of Texas AustinUS70.5162.3962.3757.2059.9962.88
39University of PennsylvaniaUS65.7463.6263.6260.5657.3062.75
40Ghent UniversityBE71.9060.5060.5354.9867.3662.66
41Imperial CollegeGB70.1260.5660.5955.4470.3462.65
42KAISTKR79.6257.8957.9251.9462.6762.32
43Universitat Politecnica de CatalunyaES72.3858.8658.8953.4968.9361.91
44National Chiao Tung UniversityTW81.7457.8557.8751.7452.3861.75
45Cornell UniversityUS66.2261.6761.7357.8559.0961.61
46Princeton UniversityUS63.4061.8061.8759.2361.0361.50
47University of MinnesotaUS65.8761.6361.6157.8957.5361.34
48Indiana UniversityUS67.8261.0361.1156.5858.1261.34
49Tel Aviv UniversityIL67.2659.5459.5755.1569.1561.34
50University of Wisconsin MadisonUS66.0561.1161.1257.2159.2461.18
51Swiss Federal Institute of Technology LausanneCH64.7459.7159.7456.0570.4261.13
52National Taiwan UniversityTW78.9757.0257.0451.4956.5661.08
53Rutgers State UniversityUS68.8259.0859.1054.3461.3360.56
54University of MelbourneAU65.9659.2959.3155.2365.3560.55
55Universitat ZurichCH52.9561.4661.4967.9056.7860.48
56National Cheng Kung UniversityTW77.1056.5556.5851.3857.2360.47
57Purdue UniversityUS72.9457.1957.1752.1762.4460.39
58Johns Hopkins UniversityUS64.4460.4360.4456.9858.5760.39
59Pres Sorbonne Paris-CiteFR64.2259.3259.3555.7864.0860.14
60University of New South WalesAU68.5657.4257.4452.9667.6660.12
61Harbin Institute of TechnologyCN71.7757.6557.6752.6659.4660.12
62Xidian UniversityCN73.1156.8856.9051.9560.8060.10
63Huazhong University of Science and TechnologyCN72.3356.7256.7451.9462.9760.06
64Hong Kong University of Science & TechnologyHK65.0059.1759.2055.3861.7759.95
65Ohio State UniversityUS65.5759.4259.4555.4958.5759.90
66University of California DavisUS64.7458.9959.0155.2658.9459.49
67Yale UniversityUS60.8460.1360.1458.1356.7859.47
68Technion Israel Institute of TechnologyIL66.6556.9456.9752.9067.2159.39
69University of FloridaUS65.4858.2758.3354.3558.9459.17
70Technische Universitat MunchenDE62.2358.6258.6555.6460.8059.00
71University of SydneyAU65.3157.1157.1353.2964.9058.99
72Chinese University of Hong KongHK68.9556.2356.2552.0062.3058.96
73Texas A&M UniversityUS67.4857.7257.7353.3956.5658.96
74Southeast UniversityCN67.8757.1857.2052.8857.3058.79
75L' Universite de LyonFR64.2257.3457.3753.7462.9758.73
76McGill UniversityCA64.1456.9656.9853.4064.0158.57
77Universidad de GranadaES63.4958.5358.5655.1454.2558.50
78California Institute of TechnologyUS55.3859.8259.8261.2653.5058.44
79Universite de MontrealCA65.4856.5056.5252.7362.7458.43
80Universite de ToulouseFR63.4457.3457.3753.9261.4058.42
81University of AmsterdamNL61.6757.9457.9755.0560.3658.40
82Korea UniversityKR70.6454.7454.7550.8859.8458.26
83Universitat Pompeu FabraES55.8159.1959.2159.7756.7158.25
84University of CopenhagenDK53.7358.7558.7760.7756.7157.80
85Yonsei UniversityKR70.9054.4554.4750.7055.8957.77
86Northwestern UniversityUS60.5458.0758.1355.6254.7757.76
87New York UniversityUS61.2757.3257.3754.5058.5757.74
88University of QueenslandAU60.0657.2457.2754.7960.5157.66
89University of ChicagoUS58.2858.3958.4056.9754.7757.65
90Kyoto UniversityJP59.8058.2058.2256.0452.9157.53
91Utrecht UniversityNL57.2958.1058.1257.0856.8657.52
92Simon Fraser UniversityCA62.7155.3955.4152.3064.0857.32
93Ludwig Maximilians Universitat MunchenDE54.6858.4358.4659.3353.8057.26
94Duke UniversityUS59.6357.3657.3555.0555.2257.13
95Peking UniversityCN65.5754.7554.7751.3959.8457.13
96University of Hong KongHK60.5856.1156.1353.4159.0256.85
97Delft University of TechnologyNL63.9254.1554.1751.1863.8656.82
98Vanderbilt UniversityUS56.7657.9257.9557.1051.7156.81
99University of Electronic Science & Technology of ChinaCN65.1354.6854.6951.3957.1556.72
100Fudan University (Shanghai Medical University)CN62.5355.0355.0452.0359.2456.58
101Arizona State UniversityUS63.7054.7854.8051.6656.2656.38
102University of North Carolina Chapel HillUS58.3756.9757.0155.0851.7156.33
103Dalian University of TechnologyCN65.0954.1354.1551.0356.1856.30
104Universite Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1FR59.6355.5055.5253.0459.2456.30
105University of WashingtonUS53.4757.7557.7959.1250.2256.28
106Universite dOttawa University of OttawaCA62.0654.2454.2551.4861.9256.27
107Iowa State UniversityUS57.7657.0157.0355.3651.6456.25
108Beihang University CN66.0953.0553.0650.3058.7256.19
109University of California IrvineUS60.1555.6955.7553.1255.8156.19
110Universite Paris 6 Pierre and Marie CurieFR60.2355.1155.1352.5359.2456.16
111University of PittsburghUS61.8855.2455.2852.3354.8456.14
112Universite Paris XI SudFR56.9056.2956.3154.8056.9356.14
113University of SheffieldGB59.1555.6855.7053.3556.7856.08
114University of GroningenNL55.8556.1756.1955.0958.2756.04
115University of California San FranciscoUS53.4757.2457.2558.1752.1656.03
116University of NottinghamGB57.9855.8155.8353.8457.3856.02
117Central South University ChinaCN63.7054.1854.2051.2256.0456.01
118Michigan State UniversityUS59.8055.2155.2052.7155.9655.80
119National Taiwan University of Science & TechnologyTW66.0953.7253.7450.6850.8255.77
120Amirkabir University of TechnologyIR60.9755.5255.5452.7650.6055.70
121Universita degli Studi di PadovaIT57.5555.3955.4153.5156.7155.59
122Xi'an Jiaotong UniversityCN63.6653.5053.5150.7755.5955.57
123Humboldt Universitat zu BerlinDE54.5155.9856.0055.4956.2655.52
124National Tsing Hua University TaiwanTW64.3553.4453.4550.6753.2855.46
125University of SouthamptonGB59.5454.0354.0551.7259.8455.41
126Universidade de Sao PauloBR62.9753.3253.3450.7356.2655.38
127Louis Pasteur University (Strasbourg 1)FR50.1356.3956.4159.8452.4655.30
128Universita degli Studi di Roma La SapienzaIT59.3754.0854.1051.7958.0555.23
129University of CalgaryCA60.5452.8652.8750.6962.7455.23
130Eindhoven University of TechnologyNL61.2752.5852.5950.4362.2255.18
131University of Science and Technology of ChinaCN61.1453.6653.6851.1855.3755.09
132Osaka UniversityJP58.7654.9154.9352.6852.2455.05
133Universidad Politecnica de ValenciaES63.7952.3252.3350.0754.8454.88
134Technische Universitat WienAT58.7653.1653.1851.1561.1854.86
135Leiden UniversityNL52.4755.6755.6956.2554.1054.86
136Boston UniversityUS55.5555.3955.4154.2152.1654.82
137Ruprecht Karls Universitat HeidelbergDE52.3455.4155.4355.9054.7754.70
138The University of TennesseeUS55.4255.1255.1553.9352.6854.66
139Universita di BolognaIT59.2453.2153.2351.1257.7554.65
140University of UtahUS56.4254.7354.7453.1253.5054.63
141University of BergenNO52.8254.9554.9754.9056.8654.60
142Sun Yat-sen UniversityCN61.0653.0753.0950.7853.7354.56
143Radboud University NijmegenNL54.1654.9354.9454.2054.9954.56
144VU University of AmsterdamNL57.5053.7053.7251.8357.0054.52
145Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State UniversitUS60.5853.1353.1550.8853.6554.48
146University of ArizonaUS58.4653.8553.8551.7653.4354.44
147Royal Institute of TechnologySE56.1153.6553.6652.0958.5754.37
148Beijing University of Posts and TelecommunicationsCN61.7552.0352.0450.0755.8954.36
149Paul Sabatier University (Toulouse 3)FR54.7754.4854.4953.3954.8454.32
150Monash UniversityAU58.5952.9452.9551.0157.2354.30
151Universite Claude Bernard Lyon 1FR56.3753.7053.7252.0856.6354.26
152Western UniversityCA58.8552.4152.4250.5956.7153.99
153Universite du QuebecCA57.6852.6352.6550.9157.0853.91
154Universidad Carlos III de MadridES60.6251.9751.9850.1353.4353.82
155Lille Nord de FranceFR57.0352.7752.7951.1256.6353.81
156Rheinische Friedrich Wilhelms Universitat BonnDE50.7854.8354.8556.0751.2753.78
157Technische Universitat BerlinDE56.7652.2052.2150.7160.1353.77
158Uppsala UniversitySE53.5154.0354.0553.3254.1753.74
159University of LeedsGB54.6453.6453.6552.4754.9253.73
160Tehran University of Medical SciencesIR60.5851.9351.9450.1152.6853.71
161Aalto UniversityFI57.8551.7451.7650.2559.0253.63
162Oslo University CollegeNO54.9453.0253.0351.7557.2353.61
163State University of New York at BuffaloUS55.6453.2653.3151.8453.5853.54
164University of California Santa BarbaraUS53.7353.9153.9453.1052.6153.54
165Universidad de SevillaES56.3753.0753.0851.4953.2853.52
166Universidade Tecnica de LisboaPT55.8152.7552.7651.3255.5953.44
167Carleton UniversityCA55.5552.5152.5251.1657.0053.38
168Australian National UniversityAU56.5552.1852.1950.7256.9353.38
169Universite de GeneveCH37.7357.0757.0963.3952.6853.38
170North Carolina State UniversityUS57.1652.7252.7051.0452.4653.38
171Kings College LondonGB54.4252.9552.9651.8256.1853.36
172Emory UniversityUS52.2554.2854.2854.2150.2253.35
173University of TwenteNL55.1652.9552.9651.6453.4353.22
174Rheinisch Westfalische Technische Hochschule AachenDE56.9051.6751.6850.3157.3053.20
175McMaster UniversityCA56.3751.9351.9450.5656.9353.20
176Universitat de BarcelonaES52.6053.7153.7353.2952.1653.18
177Nanjing University of Aeronautics and AstronauticsCN56.1152.8852.9051.3851.2753.16
178University of Tennessee KnoxvilleUS53.1753.6653.6953.0050.6053.07
179University of TehranIR58.6351.6951.7050.1451.8653.06
180University of GlasgowGB51.8253.5153.5253.3653.4353.04
181Universite de BordeauxFR55.3852.0452.0550.8056.5653.02
182Erasmus UniversityNL52.5653.2153.2352.6853.6552.96
183Freie Universitat BerlinDE53.3452.7452.7651.8954.5552.86
184Technical University of DenmarkDK52.6552.8152.8252.1855.1452.85
185Institut Polytechnique de GrenobleFR56.2951.2751.2850.1156.7152.78
186University of Newcastle upon TyneGB53.3052.4952.5151.6554.9952.73
187Brunel UniversityGB54.2152.0752.0851.0355.4452.68
188Technische Universitat DresdenDE45.6454.8254.8457.0150.6052.65
189University of WarwickGB55.3851.3651.3750.2856.7852.64
190University of AucklandNZ54.2551.4851.4950.5357.9752.59
191Sungkyunkwan UniversityKR56.8551.3151.3250.0853.2052.58
192University of Victoria British ColumbiaCA52.9552.3952.4151.6454.6252.57
193University of LiverpoolGB53.9951.7951.8050.8356.1152.53
194University of VirginiaUS52.4753.9253.9453.6244.2152.52
195Universite Aix-Marseille 3 Paul CezanneFR52.3452.6752.6952.1253.1352.50
196University of BirminghamGB54.1651.7351.7450.7555.5152.47
197Lund UniversitySE53.6951.6451.6650.7756.3352.41
198Karolinska InstituteSE47.0453.7553.7754.9254.1052.40
199PRES Sud de FranceFR54.2951.8451.8550.8253.5052.36
200University of Paris Diderot (Paris 7)FR54.2151.5151.5250.5755.0752.31
201Wuhan UniversityCN56.2051.1351.1450.0352.8352.30
202University of BristolGB55.0351.3251.3350.3054.1752.28
203Norwegian University of Science & TechnologyNO53.2151.7951.8050.9855.1452.28
204University of Montpellier 2FR53.9551.8351.8450.8753.2852.27
205Hebrew University of JerusalemIL53.5651.6051.6150.7655.3752.26
206Universitat FreiburgDE50.9552.6352.6552.5952.6152.20
207Tokyo Institute of TechnologyJP56.5551.1651.1750.0250.3052.14
208Aarhus UniversityDK52.5251.7451.7651.1055.1452.12
209Universita degli Studi di Roma Tor VergataIT51.3952.7252.7452.5350.3752.11
210Universidad Politecnica de MadridES61.3251.4951.5042.4155.7452.10
211Universidad de ZaragozaES55.1251.2951.3050.2752.0952.07
212The Indian Institute of Science (IISc)IN52.0852.4852.5051.9950.5252.07
213Politecnico di TorinoIT54.6051.2851.2950.3352.4651.99
214Universidade do PortoPT53.3851.5051.5150.7053.6551.99
215Aalborg UniversityDK53.1751.0151.0250.3357.0851.99
216University of Illinois ChicagoUS54.1651.3551.3850.4652.2451.93
217TONGJI UniversityCN56.5051.0751.0847.6854.3251.91
218University of Massachusetts AmherstUS52.3952.0252.0351.4051.1251.87
219Weizmann Institute of ScienceIL51.0052.0252.0351.8253.1351.83
220Universita degli Studi di MilanoIT53.2151.6251.6350.8451.5651.82
221Universite Libre de BruxellesBE51.0451.6451.6551.3855.4451.81
222Universitat Autanoma de BarcelonaES53.5151.2851.2950.4952.6851.78
223University of YorkGB52.8251.5251.5350.8352.2451.75
224Karlsruhe Institute of Technology(KIT)DE52.6551.2651.2750.6353.8751.71
225University of GeorgiaUS51.0052.2252.2252.0550.2251.67
226University of Technology SydneyAU53.7350.6650.6748.7457.8251.66
227National Central UniversityTW60.0252.1952.2150.3231.4951.61
228University of AberdeenGB51.0451.7651.7751.5152.5351.60
229University of Nebraska LincolnUS51.4751.9151.9351.5550.3751.56
230University of California Santa CruzUS40.0556.6556.6761.8634.1751.56
231National Technical University of AthensGR53.4751.1451.1550.3951.3451.56
232Universitat WienAT50.6951.4951.5051.3254.4751.55
233Tohoku UniversityJP54.2550.8950.9050.0950.8951.53
234Universita di PisaIT53.9050.9951.0050.2150.6751.49
235University of IowaUS51.8653.8053.8353.7535.5151.48
236University College Dublin National University of IIE51.3451.4451.4551.0952.6151.45
237Rice UniversityUS50.9152.6852.7252.6944.2151.40
238Ben Gurion University of the NegevIL57.6351.0551.0743.8356.0451.39
239Universite europeenne de BretagneFR52.9150.8550.8650.2552.6151.39
240Northeastern University ChinaCN54.0351.9952.0151.0041.5351.21
241Universita degli Studi di Napoli Federico IIIT52.3950.9150.9250.3851.4951.20
242University of Colorado BoulderUS51.1753.1353.1353.1536.8451.02
243Universite de LorraineFR51.8250.6950.7050.3052.0151.01
244Universidad Complutense de MadridES52.7350.5950.6050.0850.2250.96
245Universita degli Studi di TrentoIT50.5650.8150.8250.6653.0650.94
246Louisiana State UniversityUS51.9550.5550.5550.1651.7150.92
247Stony Brook UniversityUS50.9550.9150.9450.6751.1950.90
248Universite du Quebec MontrealCA50.8750.7350.7450.5252.5350.89
249Universidade Estadual de CampinasBR53.3450.5950.6048.8151.1250.89
250Universidad Nacional Autonoma de MexicoMX51.0050.7150.7250.4850.3750.69
251University of South FloridaUS50.5251.2751.2951.1447.5650.68
252Shandong UniversityCN58.2851.0251.0341.4053.1350.64
253Cardiff UniversityGB50.6550.4050.4150.2651.3450.52
254University of California RiversideUS50.3550.6150.6150.5150.6050.52
255University of DelawareUS50.5650.4650.4850.3450.0750.42
256Politecnico di MilanoIT55.9050.7550.7642.8854.2550.42
257Florida State UniversityUS51.0850.9951.0050.7144.8850.33
258Brown UniversityUS50.8750.8450.8550.6246.2250.33
259Beijing Institute of TechnologyCN52.0450.3850.3950.0246.2250.29
260University of Texas ArlingtonUS51.5650.2550.2748.6751.1950.28
261Shanghai UniversityCN53.4350.5950.6048.4445.5550.26
262University of LjubljanaSI56.8150.7650.7740.4855.5150.18
263Jilin UniversityCN50.3050.1150.1250.0850.1550.16
264Aristotle University of ThessalonikiGR52.6050.9150.9250.3440.1950.12
265Universitat des SaarlandesDE47.9750.5750.5850.5952.0150.07
266Ryerson UniversityCA48.4350.5050.5150.5050.8950.02
267Queensland University of TechnologyAU51.9550.2750.2847.2950.8950.01
268Beijing Jiaotong DaxueCN58.4150.8850.8938.4653.7349.94
269Universidad de OviedoES51.3451.1751.1850.8238.1849.83
270University of Texas DallasUS56.7650.7050.7239.4254.1049.74
271University of ManitobaCA45.6450.9850.9951.0750.3049.60
272University of AdelaideAU47.0450.0250.0350.1052.7649.57
273Drexel UniversityUS50.8750.2450.2350.0942.2049.55
274Universitat TubingenDE42.3852.2252.2352.7648.2349.50
275University of Connecticut StorrsUS52.1250.6350.6650.2136.1849.46
276King Saud UniversitySA54.1650.2350.2437.7361.4849.22
277Bogazici UniversityTR47.0450.3450.3550.3846.8949.18
278Universitat LeipzigDE43.7850.9150.9251.0550.9749.17
279Chongqing UniversityCN55.7250.6550.6641.3744.2148.96
280Rensselaer Polytechnic InstituteUS50.6551.0151.0250.8331.4948.92
281University of New MexicoUS44.7150.6050.5950.6847.5648.84
282Johann Wolfgang Goethe Universitat Frankfurt am MainDE40.5251.4351.4451.7751.4948.80
283Yuan Ze UniversityTW53.6950.8550.8650.1424.7948.78
284University of Missouri ColumbiaUS51.3050.3050.3350.0832.8348.75
285Technische Universitat DarmstadtDE51.5250.0050.0142.4652.0148.70
286Concordia University MontrealCA56.2050.4450.4535.9353.8748.60
287Stockholm UniversitySE11.1858.3458.3775.8834.8448.59
288Universidad de MurciaES50.7850.0250.0346.6841.5348.53
289Qassim UniversitySA53.1250.0150.0236.4360.2848.42
290Nanjing University of Science and TechnologyCN53.9550.6150.6246.8828.8148.34
291Friedrich Alexander Universitat Erlangen NurnbergDE41.4550.7650.7750.9548.2348.23
292Universitat GottingenDE40.9850.2150.2250.3951.4248.07
293Sichuan UniversityCN53.5150.2850.2941.0142.2047.97
294New Jersey Institute of TechnologyUS39.5950.6450.6650.8850.8947.97
295Keio UniversityJP53.1750.1650.1739.5246.2247.86
296Universidad de MalagaES53.3050.1350.1438.5147.5647.76
297Wayne State UniversityUS46.1150.1750.1850.2434.1747.57
298Case Western Reserve UniversityUS45.1851.3151.3351.4728.8147.57
299Sharif University of TechnologyIR57.0350.3350.3431.9751.4247.52
300National University of Defense TechnologyCN59.6750.3550.3627.1255.0747.35
301University of the Basque CountryES51.3448.4948.6242.6344.2147.34
302Macquarie UniversityAU34.9351.0551.0751.5152.2447.26
303Universita degli Studi di GenovaIT47.9746.1546.2846.2450.3747.08
304National Chung Hsing UniversityTW55.3850.7050.7143.5217.4246.75
305University of Southern DenmarkDK32.1451.3051.3151.9451.5646.70
306Universidad de ChileCL50.4845.3345.4641.9254.0246.66
307Soochow UniversityCN50.1346.2946.4245.2639.5246.34
308Nanjing UniversityCN55.9448.7650.0028.4952.3846.10
309Oregon State UniversityUS34.9352.1852.1753.0932.1646.09
310University of RochesterUS40.9850.4850.4850.6529.4846.05
311Universitat HamburgDE34.0050.6250.6351.0244.8845.99
312Illinois Institute of TechnologyUS35.4050.2950.2950.6043.5445.97
313Xiamen UniversityCN51.7345.8846.0137.2353.2045.94
314Universite Rene Descartes Paris 5FR24.2253.1853.2055.7846.2245.90
315Ecole Normale Superieure ParisFR22.3653.1153.1255.8250.8945.88
316University of Notre DameUS42.3850.1550.1550.3025.4645.78
317University of LeicesterGB28.8850.9150.9251.5750.0745.49
318National Taipei UniversityTW56.0750.4550.4636.4321.4445.45
319Universidade de VigoES34.9351.2251.2351.7231.4945.30
320University of Bordeaux 1FR51.8245.0545.1835.7753.2045.27
321University of AntwerpBE50.0043.1343.2540.8551.2745.12
322Universitat WurzburgDE27.4851.8851.8953.0741.5345.04
323Baylor College of DentistryUS29.8152.3052.3053.6231.4944.93
324The University of KansasUS40.0550.1050.1150.3020.7744.71
325Linkoping UniversitySE51.4743.9644.0835.5852.1644.59
326Iran University of Science and TechnologyIR54.6850.0450.0532.4225.4644.34
327Universitat BaselCH20.5052.2152.2254.1846.8944.24
328South China University of TechnologyCN52.6545.6045.7333.6243.5444.19
329KYUNG HEE UniversityKR53.9545.1945.3229.3551.7944.11
330Colorado State UniversityUS34.4750.1150.1350.4526.8043.95
331Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU32.1447.3947.5250.2942.8743.88
332Universitat de ValenciaES34.4746.9847.1150.2236.8443.67
333Jadavpur UniversityIN33.5350.3550.3650.7222.7843.48
334Universite de Nice Sophia AntipolisFR28.4146.0246.1550.3051.1943.23
335Temple UniversityUS36.3343.8243.8748.8943.5443.20
336Universitat MunsterDE23.7650.6950.7051.4940.8643.17
337Charles UniversityCZ53.5142.7242.8427.6956.9343.11
338University of CincinnatiUS27.0250.1250.1250.6535.5143.01
339Yeungnam UniversityKR28.4150.0750.0750.5632.1642.99
340Universita di SalernoIT31.2146.7046.8350.2736.8442.76
341Universitat BielefeldDE26.5545.6045.7350.3250.7542.56
342University of Colorado at DenverUS28.8850.1550.1650.6426.1342.55
343Institut National Polytechnique de ToulouseFR50.1339.8439.9535.2250.1542.31
344Universidade Nova de LISBOAPT32.1442.3142.4350.0048.2342.30
345Vrije Universiteit BrusselBE27.4843.8243.9450.1950.6742.04
346HONG KONG Baptist UniversityHK50.0440.5240.6436.6239.5241.85
347Georgia State UniversityUS51.5240.1139.9530.1653.8741.82
348DEAKIN UniversityAU32.1441.6241.7447.6150.3741.65
349China Agricultural UniversityCN42.8544.0944.2245.5418.7641.63
350Universidad de Castilla la ManchaES51.3039.8439.9530.7150.1541.47
351National and Kapodistrian University of AthensGR51.7840.1140.2229.5050.7541.46
352Dartmouth CollegeUS23.7650.4150.4151.1125.4641.43
353Bar-Ilan UniversityIL52.0840.1140.2228.5851.8641.42
354Feng Chia UniversityTW51.1342.8642.9835.4126.1341.41
355Queens University KingstonCA50.7439.0139.1231.6251.4241.36
356Durham UniversityGB26.0842.8642.9850.1650.7541.30
357Southwest Jiaotong UniversityCN51.0039.1539.2630.8751.3441.28
358Jiangnan UniversityCN16.7752.8652.8755.9119.4341.26
359Curtin University of TechnologyAU50.7438.6038.7131.0752.3841.15
360University of SussexGB17.2450.4150.4251.3938.1841.14
361Universitat StuttgartDE50.7438.7438.8531.2551.1941.13
362Isfahan University of TechnologyIR51.1741.4841.6033.3632.8341.03
363University of East AngliaGB14.4450.8350.8452.1838.1840.81
364George Mason UniversityUS50.6539.5639.8932.8538.1840.58
365Wageningen University & Research CentreNL12.5850.6450.6551.9941.5340.55
366Universite Pierre Mendes France - Grenoble 2FR50.5637.6437.7430.4151.7940.50
367National Chung Cheng UniversityTW55.6443.4143.5323.7431.4940.38
368Nankai UniversityCN50.8739.4239.5431.7038.1840.25
369Universite Catholique de LouvainBE23.2943.6843.8050.2943.5440.25
370University of Western AustraliaAU40.5238.6038.7137.6551.3440.14
371Universite de Rennes 1FR41.9238.3338.4336.5650.3740.01
372Indiana University/Purdue University IndianapolisUS34.0041.2141.2645.5934.1739.81
373Universidade Federal do Rio de JaneiroBR53.4338.3338.4323.1552.4639.74
374Indian Institute of Technology Delhi (iitd)IN50.1739.0139.1233.8430.8239.71
375Universite LavalCA50.2237.2337.3331.1544.2139.68
376University of KielDE16.7747.6647.8050.7736.8439.66
377Universitat Rovira i VirgiliES35.8639.9740.0942.3640.8639.65
378National Sun Yat-Sen UniversityTW55.4240.6640.7721.5340.8639.61
379The University of DundeeGB11.6550.4150.4251.6834.1739.41
380Tampere University of TechnologyFI43.3137.2337.3334.2650.2239.33
381Northeastern UniversityUS38.6638.7438.7038.6744.8839.31
382South China Normal UniversityCN33.5342.4542.5648.2316.7539.12
383University of PatrasGR53.2538.4638.5723.6844.2139.06
384Chang Gung UniversityTW51.1341.7641.8833.8910.7339.05
385Universidad de JaenES19.1051.1051.1252.347.3839.04
386Indian Institute of Technology KharagpurIN54.1238.3338.4321.7145.5538.87
387University of KentuckyUS50.4837.5037.6730.5934.8438.78
388University of GlamorganGB2.3450.7050.7152.8646.2238.70
389Universita degli Studi di TorinoIT38.1937.7837.8837.4643.5438.40
390Technische Universitat BraunschweigDE20.0343.6843.8050.3832.1638.31
391National Taipei University of TechnologyTW52.3441.2141.3329.1414.0738.28
392University of JenaDE21.8942.1742.2950.2333.5038.27
393Technische Universitat GrazAT40.9835.8535.9533.1851.6438.07
394Tianjin UniversityCN51.6537.6437.7426.8833.5038.06
395Charite - Universitatsmedizin BerlinDE6.9950.2350.2451.6830.1537.78
396Chalmers University of TechnologySE46.5734.4834.5829.0450.6037.77
397University of HoustonUS48.4334.7534.8128.7445.5537.76
398Universidad Autonoma de MadridES48.4335.3035.4029.5140.8637.71
399Ecole Polytechnique (France)FR47.5033.3833.4827.2453.4337.40
400Donghua UniversityCN12.1247.8047.9450.9724.1237.33
401Utah State UniversityUS22.8340.5240.8050.1026.8037.18
402University of SurreyGB50.6932.9733.0624.0652.0937.10
403Lancaster UniversityGB40.5234.7534.8531.7450.8237.07
404Queen Mary University of LondonGB40.5234.7534.8531.7450.6737.05
405Victor Segalen Bordeaux 2 UniversityFR44.2433.5233.6128.5552.0936.83
406University of OuluFI31.6735.8535.9537.6350.6036.75
407National Yang Ming UniversityTW30.2839.7039.8145.2519.4336.73
408Middle East Technical UniversityTR51.8233.7933.8922.0142.8736.28
409University of Milano - BicoccaIT34.4737.0937.1938.2232.1636.24
410Ecole Normale Superieure - LyonFR22.3637.0937.1945.7142.8736.16
411Umea UniversitySE26.5535.7235.8240.3350.4536.07
412Universite de LausanneCH5.1345.6045.7351.1136.8436.01
413Auburn UniversityUS45.6435.7235.6530.9924.1235.84
414University of Central FloridaUS50.0033.9333.8827.4128.8135.79
415Gyeongsang National UniversityKR13.0540.2540.3650.3538.1835.79
416Universidade Federal de Minas GeraisBR37.2635.0335.1333.5640.1935.76
417University of South AustraliaAU34.4734.0734.1633.3450.9735.70
418Universite Montpellier IFR42.3832.4232.5127.7050.0035.51
419Warsaw UniversityPL30.2834.4834.5836.0750.9735.50
420Universita degli Studi di FirenzeIT43.7833.3833.4828.5339.5235.40
421Warsaw University of TechnologyPL8.8646.0246.1550.9619.4335.33
422University of Cape TownZA4.2044.2344.3651.0437.5135.28
423East China Normal UniversityCN50.9130.3630.4520.4750.8235.09
424University of Newcastle, AustraliaAU37.2632.5632.6529.8551.7134.99
425Budapest University of Technology and EconomicsHU30.2850.1419.7233.3450.4534.92
426Hanyang UniversityKR55.9831.4631.5513.0250.4534.90
427Universitat UlmDE28.8833.9334.0335.8950.4534.83
428Old Dominion UniversityUS17.2436.6836.7648.8634.8434.69
429Czech Technical UniversityCZ47.0430.7730.8624.0245.5534.64
430Tamkang UniversityTW47.9734.0734.1628.0017.4234.38
431Washington State University PullmanUS32.1435.1735.1636.1632.1634.35
432Virginia Commonwealth UniversityUS24.6936.5436.6143.0027.4734.30
433University of CataniaIT21.4336.8136.9245.8523.4533.91
434Queens University BelfastGB33.5331.4631.5529.7652.4633.67
435University of SaskatchewanCA27.4834.0734.1636.8938.1833.56
436East China University of Science and TechnologyCN30.2836.5436.6439.5814.0733.51
437Tufts UniversityUS15.8436.5436.7950.0323.4533.48
438University of MariborSI40.9830.9131.0026.1440.8633.25
439Victoria University, A AustraliaAU4.6737.6437.7450.4643.5433.21
440Nagoya UniversityJP47.5031.3231.4124.5723.4532.91
441University of BelgradeRS50.1728.7128.7920.5236.8432.86
442University of TurkuFI38.1929.6729.7625.4350.2232.81
443Technische Universitat DortmundDE31.2130.9131.0029.9350.1532.68
444National University of Ireland, GALWAYIE25.6231.6031.6933.7150.8932.58
445Mississippi State UniversityUS16.7736.1336.3948.2817.4232.51
446INHA UniversityKR50.0927.6127.6919.4940.1932.48
447Georgetown UniversityUS6.5342.3142.4050.7610.0632.27
448Universitat zu KolnDE6.9937.6437.7450.3726.8032.10
449Istanbul Technical UniversityTR37.7332.5632.6529.6621.4432.03
450Universidade de AveiroPT27.9531.3231.4132.0842.8731.84
451Ruhr Universitat BochumDE3.7338.7438.8550.5926.1331.71
452University of Lille 1FR32.6029.5429.6227.3146.8931.50
453University of OklahomaUS34.0031.6031.8729.9127.4731.42
454Hunan UniversityCN50.2627.7527.8319.2027.4731.23
455Ecole Polytechnique de MontrealCA43.3127.2027.2820.6941.5331.05
456University of TsukubaJP40.5229.1229.2123.9230.8230.86
457University of MaastrichtNL13.0531.8731.9642.3142.2030.83
458Birkbeck University of LondonGB0.4838.6038.7150.7324.7930.74
459Universidade de CoimbraPT35.4028.3028.3824.5441.5330.47
460University of Alabama BirminghamUS20.9632.5632.7238.1426.1330.44
461LOUGHBOROUGH UniversityGB45.1824.1824.2516.7650.2230.19
462Universiti MALAYA (UM)MY51.6524.3224.3913.0042.8730.19
463University of Duisburg-EssenDE27.4828.7128.7928.2245.5529.98
464Universidad de AlcalaES45.1826.3826.4519.2332.1629.88
465West Virginia UniversityUS30.7427.2027.1824.6350.3029.75
466University of Wisconsin MilwaukeeUS47.5024.1824.5116.3935.5129.26
467University of ExeterGB3.7332.4232.5150.1026.1329.06
468Clemson UniversityUS50.0924.5924.8616.3024.1228.90
469San Diego State UniversityUS3.2731.7331.9550.0728.1428.89
470Indian Institute of Technology BombayIN36.3327.6127.6923.3128.8128.85
471Dublin City UniversityIE4.2031.3231.4150.0126.1328.71
472University College Cork National University of IreIE12.5829.1229.2137.2045.5528.67
473Kyushu UniversityJP50.5221.3021.3612.1342.8728.48
474Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL13.9832.2832.3742.4214.0728.44
475University of MemphisUS34.9325.2825.4120.7641.5328.21
476State University of New York at AlbanyUS3.7333.1133.3050.1614.0728.16
477RMIT UniversityAU33.5325.6925.7621.6939.5228.05
478Waseda UniversityJP51.5621.3021.3610.5539.5228.01
479Universiti Teknologi Malaysia (UTM)MY36.7923.6323.7018.1846.8927.90
480Heinrich Heine Universitat DusseldorfDE1.4131.8731.9650.1418.7627.53
481York University, CanadaCA31.6723.9123.9719.9850.0727.50
482University of StrathclydeGB30.2825.0025.0721.8643.5427.40
483SWANSEA UniversityGB27.9524.5924.6622.1050.0727.37
484Universidad de SalamancaES14.4430.9131.0039.3414.7427.30
485Texas Tech UniversityUS20.9628.4428.6030.9628.1427.20
486University of EssexGB15.3827.2027.2831.8644.8827.19
487Sveuciliste u ZagrebuHR20.0326.7926.8728.6742.8727.19
488University of WollongongAU40.0521.0221.0814.4950.7527.13
489University of KentGB17.7028.0328.1031.9634.1727.06
490University of Udine IT20.5027.8927.9730.2330.8226.93
491Heriot-Watt UniversityGB14.9127.4827.5532.6340.1926.91
492Instituto Politecnico NacionalMX23.2927.3427.4227.9828.8126.65
493Ihsan Dogramaci Bilkent UniversityTR30.2824.5924.6621.3138.1826.57
494Universitat BernCH11.6527.7527.8335.2236.8426.52
495Chung Yuan Christian UniversityTW46.1122.2622.3214.5421.4426.22
496Stevens Institute of TechnologyUS17.2428.0328.2032.3124.1226.04
497Catholic University of ChileCL0.0128.5728.6647.1926.1325.86
498University of Dublin Trinity CollegeIE24.6925.0025.0723.8936.8425.84
499National Dong Hwa UniversityTW47.9721.7121.7713.6317.4225.84
500University of UlsterGB20.5023.7723.8423.7750.1525.60
501Universidad de Buenos AiresAR27.9521.9822.0418.6750.8225.54
502University of MiamiUS12.5827.8928.0034.8822.1125.25
503Northwestern Polytechnical UniversityCN40.5218.6918.7412.0243.5424.97
504Kyungpook National UniversityKR50.3918.4118.469.8024.7924.90
505Philipps Universitat MarburgDE0.0127.8927.9745.5322.1124.77
506Johannes Kepler University LINZAT24.6922.2622.3220.0745.5524.66
507La Trobe UniversityAU34.0020.0620.1214.7943.5424.59
508University of HaifaIL50.7813.0613.095.2752.6124.50
509University of PRETORIAZA18.1725.1425.2126.9331.4924.49
510King Fahd University of Petroleum & MineralsSA30.7419.6519.7015.1051.4224.47
511Goteborg UniversitySE25.6220.8820.9417.9951.1924.39
512Universidade de Santiago de CompostelaES2.8027.6127.6942.0619.4324.22
513Lanzhou UniversityCN20.0325.9726.0427.3518.7624.12
514Gwangju Institute of Science and TechnologyKR34.4719.9219.9814.5338.8524.11
515University of VermontUS0.4826.7926.7942.3726.8024.11
516Universidad de CordobaES1.8728.9929.0746.154.0324.02
517University of GuelphCA23.2922.1222.1820.3740.8623.86
518Universiti Sains Malaysia (USM)MY36.7919.9219.9814.0231.4923.83
519Missouri University of Science and TechnologyUS0.9426.9326.9142.2022.1123.76
520Universita degli Studi di PalermoIT6.0626.7926.8737.4420.7723.68
521Memorial University of NewfoundlandCA13.0523.0823.1526.1342.8723.33
522Swinburne University of TechnologyAU17.7020.8820.9420.6947.5622.72
523Fuzhou UniversityCN3.7326.5126.5938.8014.0722.66
524Universite de LiegeBE1.4124.1824.2535.8334.1722.41
525Universita degli Studi di SienaIT6.5324.3224.3932.1929.4822.37
526University of Alabama TuscaloosaUS20.5021.9822.1621.2730.8222.35
527University of Saint AndrewsGB6.0624.1824.2532.2529.4822.21
528L'Universite Nantes Angers Le Mans (L'UNAM)FR26.0818.1418.1914.5347.5622.17
529Kansas State UniversityUS11.6523.2223.4427.2230.8222.13
530University of CanterburyNZ23.2918.2818.3315.4351.1922.12
531Universidade Federal de PernambucoBR20.9621.8521.9120.8227.4721.94
532Universidad de ValladolidES22.3621.1621.2219.3926.1321.53
533Universidade do MinhoPT11.6522.2622.3225.4932.8321.48
534Universita degli Studi di PaviaIT6.0624.3224.3932.5218.7621.26
535Universidade da CoruņaES21.8921.9822.0420.6718.0921.26
536University of South CarolinaUS38.1915.6715.539.4730.8221.24
537Universite de Perpignan Via DomitiaFR26.5517.0417.0913.1743.5421.11
538Hokkaido UniversityJP22.8320.4720.5318.3322.1120.70
539University of PerugiaIT20.9618.1418.1915.9241.5320.64
540University of South Carolina ColumbiaUS35.4015.6715.589.9528.8120.47
541Dalhousie UniversityCA21.4319.1019.1517.0031.4920.41
542AGH University of Science & TechnologyPL18.6319.7919.8418.8229.4820.24
543Oklahoma State UniversityUS1.4123.6323.8334.8115.4120.09
544Asia UniversityTW20.0321.5721.6320.788.7219.72
545Nan Kai University of TechnologyTW19.5721.7121.7721.156.7119.55
546University of Modena and Reggio EmiliaIT11.6521.8521.9124.8116.0819.48
547Eotvos Lorand University (University of Budapest)HU19.1027.487.6013.6739.5219.16
548University of TilburgNL24.2215.2515.3011.7439.5219.05
549Hiroshima UniversityJP18.6320.4720.5319.7612.0719.01
550Binghamton University, State University of New YorkUS3.2721.5721.6829.2422.1118.99
551George Washington UniversityUS26.5517.1817.3513.3920.7718.97
552Universiti Putra Malaysia (upm)MY30.7413.1913.238.4738.1818.91
553Indian Institute of Technology Madras (iitm)IN32.6013.7413.788.6825.4618.37
554Zhejiang Normal UniversityCN16.3130.779.2817.5018.0918.27
555Universita della CalabriaIT22.3617.5917.6414.8618.7618.23
556University of Maryland Baltimore CountyUS13.5120.3420.2421.4813.4018.20
557University of SherbrookeCA5.1321.0221.0826.9916.7518.13
558University of MacauMO9.7919.2419.2921.5624.7918.02
559GRIFFITH UniversityAU17.2415.8015.8514.1138.1817.99
560Yanshan UniversityCN6.5332.9710.4024.0416.0817.93
561Pusan National UniversityKR20.0317.8617.9115.8516.7517.80
562Masaryk UniversityCZ3.7318.4118.4623.2434.8417.60
563Universitat InnsbruckAT3.7318.0018.0522.5438.1817.60
564Ege UniversityTR1.8721.3021.3629.6411.4017.55
565Selcuk UniversityTR14.9120.3420.3921.012.0217.33
566Konkuk UniversityKR27.4814.5714.6110.3620.1017.30
567Open UniversityGB16.3113.6113.6411.7647.5617.22
568Universite Stendhal-Grenoble 3FR15.3815.3915.4314.1436.1817.16
569Royal Holloway U. of LondonGB8.8616.2216.2617.4438.8516.95
570Hefei University of TechnologyCN15.8414.2914.3312.6838.8516.74
571Florida International UniversityUS14.4416.0816.3115.4127.4716.69
572Adam Mickiewicz University PoznanPL8.3916.6316.6718.2233.5016.66
573Nara Institute of Science and TechnologyJP4.6719.6519.7024.8412.7316.52
574Dalian Maritime UniversityCN0.0119.7919.8428.0315.4116.48
575Universite Montpellier 3 Paul ValeryFR23.2911.2711.307.9040.8616.40
576Nanjing Normal UniversityCN13.9816.9016.9516.5319.4316.34
577Chung Ang UniversityKR27.0214.1614.1910.0311.4016.07
578Technische Universitat KaiserslauternDE11.1814.9815.0214.9134.8416.01
579Universidad Nacional de Educacion a DistanciaES6.5319.2419.2923.148.0515.93
580University of LouisvilleUS6.0617.7317.9321.0418.7615.78
581I-Shou UniversityTW19.1017.0417.0915.103.3615.71
582Universidade de LisboaPT14.4414.2914.3313.0630.8215.68
583National Kaohsiung University of Applied SciencesTW24.2214.2914.3310.728.7215.33
584University of KuwaitKW13.5112.6412.6811.3540.1915.30
585University of VeronaIT4.6716.2216.2619.2028.1415.28
586University of Texas San AntonioUS24.699.769.596.2436.1815.22
587University of VilniusLT5.6016.7616.8119.6320.1015.03
588Universitat PotsdamDE3.7315.9415.9919.2028.1414.93
589Universitat KonstanzDE1.4115.3915.4319.4432.1614.59
590Brigham Young UniversityUS11.1816.0816.1116.3712.0714.53
591Universite de Valenciennes et du Hainaut CambresisFR6.0614.7014.7516.3629.4814.44
592The University of ReadingGB9.7915.1215.1615.5620.1014.40
593Worcester Polytechnic InstituteUS0.4817.0417.1122.7217.4214.37
594Metropolitan State UniversityUS4.2014.9814.9517.4628.8114.28
595Universidad Rey Juan CarlosES22.3610.4510.487.2926.8014.28
596Cranfield UniversityGB8.3914.9815.0215.8721.4414.21
597EWHA WOMANS UniversityKR6.5314.9815.0216.5721.4413.92
598University of North Carolina CharlotteUS22.839.629.836.5526.8013.92
599Universitat d'AlacantES20.0311.4111.448.6120.1013.74
600University of BathGB4.2013.8813.9215.9031.4913.73
Update List :


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!