2013-2014 RANKING BY REGION

Asia

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentJITJCITCollobrationTotal
1University of Tokyo11122.13107.6955.9598.4674.2973.08531.60
2Kyoto University26104.4592.5048.0482.3363.3963.43454.14
3Seoul National University36112.6489.2447.9573.9458.4062.08444.25
4National University of Singapore4198.7388.2444.0073.0959.1172.06435.23
5Peking University51104.4185.5844.2072.2457.2163.23426.86
6Osaka University5495.0687.1444.9878.4261.2058.70425.51
7Zhejiang University56111.0783.9647.4368.4353.9260.15424.96
8National Taiwan University63100.2284.0245.1771.4154.5059.03414.35
9Tsinghua University China64103.0782.9245.2968.6255.3858.87414.16
10Shanghai Jiao Tong University68107.2581.7545.0866.7252.8157.79411.40
11Tohoku University7594.9882.4144.1972.0755.6559.98409.29
12Fudan University (Shanghai Medical University)9394.1680.3040.1967.8354.9556.48393.91
13Nanyang Technological University9889.5977.9939.6264.9352.9862.95388.06
14Yonsei University10890.9077.2740.8265.5851.4154.13380.12
15Nagoya University11884.1677.6439.1067.6153.7254.06376.29
16Nanjing University12190.1476.9038.2465.6852.5352.54376.03
17Sun Yat-sen University13291.5275.8938.0963.7351.4752.60373.30
18University of Science and Technology of China13685.5075.8537.6266.2053.2153.62372.00
19Sungkyunkwan University14385.9075.2937.9564.2452.4052.15367.93
20Korea University15486.0073.9738.3362.5150.5153.46364.79
21University of Hong Kong15583.0273.2238.1963.9949.6856.28364.37
22Hokkaido University15681.9274.4938.3264.6451.3352.49363.18
23Kyushu University15782.2874.1738.7064.7951.0351.93362.91
24Tokyo Institute of Technology16078.8374.3537.1565.8752.4252.63361.24
25Daneshgahe Azad Eslami161103.8566.7438.9157.0645.7248.80361.08
26Shandong University16287.0972.7037.8662.1049.5151.48360.75
27Sichuan University16489.8572.3138.3661.3248.8049.75360.39
28Jilin University17286.8471.5937.6861.7249.7849.95357.57
29Huazhong University of Science and Technology17387.1271.3839.1160.7348.0851.02357.44
30Chinese University of Hong Kong17679.6074.3437.3361.9349.7253.26356.17
31Harbin Institute of Technology19186.0070.0439.6759.6747.2550.26352.90
32National Cheng Kung University20482.1071.8337.8761.2848.0350.21351.31
33University of Tsukuba22376.2871.8635.5162.6550.4150.58347.29
34XIAN JIAOTONG University22983.0768.6936.9458.7446.7550.77344.96
35Wuhan University23379.5070.2436.5659.5948.6349.13343.65
36Hanyang University23879.4969.3635.7259.7148.3150.13342.72
37Dalian University of Technology24980.2269.6036.2258.5147.9449.27341.77
38King Saud University25481.2566.2733.6656.8346.4356.39340.83
39Nankai University26375.4171.0334.2660.4849.8848.48339.55
40Central South University China26680.8268.3236.0558.1346.8548.92339.08
41Keio University26874.2170.0635.3561.4049.6948.07338.77
42Hiroshima University27473.6969.9634.3660.8649.3549.29337.50
43Hong Kong Polytechnic University27676.4269.8835.2458.0447.0150.67337.26
44KYUNG HEE University28178.1268.4334.8558.5847.4149.52336.90
45City University of Hong Kong28576.2669.3734.3858.3547.1950.50336.05
46TONGJI University28779.5967.5835.4957.5746.8348.76335.83
47National Tsing Hua University Taiwan29273.5469.3434.1660.9748.9048.28335.19
48Pohang University of Science and Technology29471.6769.8933.1460.2950.0549.28334.32
49Southeast University China29577.7968.0735.4557.4646.8448.66334.26
50Xiamen University29975.5468.3134.1158.7848.3348.89333.96
51Kyungpook National University30274.4868.3833.8859.2147.7550.16333.86
52National Chiao Tung University30374.3968.7735.0359.9247.9747.71333.78
53South China University of Technology30675.6668.8735.1957.9748.3747.54333.60
54Okayama University31471.5569.0233.7660.0048.7549.12332.20
55Tianjin University32477.1467.2735.0557.4547.0747.18331.16
56Kobe University32672.6168.7633.6359.3548.7847.90331.02
57Pusan National University32875.1867.6834.1858.1446.9348.76330.88
58University of Tehran33077.4866.7535.4056.2445.5449.22330.63
59Lanzhou University33474.0068.7833.6258.5247.9547.55330.41
60Universiti MALAYA (UM)33576.7565.2934.3056.0745.5652.26330.23
61China Agricultural University34174.4667.1633.4958.3947.0348.98329.51
62Beijing Normal University34273.3667.4133.4457.9147.2649.61328.99
63Chang Gung University34373.8867.9033.6759.3347.2846.91328.98
64Chonnam National University (Yosu)34472.8367.8433.2158.5147.6648.91328.97
65Soochow University China35075.0267.2333.5458.1147.7047.10328.69
66National Yang Ming University35573.1967.7933.2659.6847.5646.74328.23
67East China University of Science and Technology35773.4768.4232.9458.1548.1846.84328.01
68Hong Kong University of Science & Technology36170.0768.6133.1258.5747.5649.06326.99
69Ulsan University36672.8267.5433.4158.9747.3846.51326.62
70Mahidol University36869.9667.0533.1258.1447.5950.63326.49
71Tehran University of Medical Sciences37876.1565.7434.5256.5445.7147.11325.77
72Waseda University38169.9267.2433.0758.8548.0848.42325.57
73Chiba University38670.0767.5133.3059.1647.6747.55325.26
74Beihang University 39175.3265.4735.2056.0745.6546.99324.70
75National Central University39970.7666.8832.6357.9746.9648.64323.85
76China Medical University Taiwan40672.1466.7232.4858.3046.8846.69323.20
77Capital Medical University China41872.1165.8032.3757.6546.5447.23321.69
78Tokyo Medical and Dental University42367.4567.4832.0359.4148.6346.38321.39
79East China Normal University42670.6066.4732.4257.1646.7647.84321.24
80Chonbuk National University42771.2565.8632.3957.0046.2948.45321.23
81Chungnam National University42970.5066.2132.7857.3246.5647.53320.90
82Konkuk University43071.5866.0632.6557.1346.3947.07320.90
83Universiti Sains Malaysia (USM)43272.0164.9133.3555.3245.2549.94320.78
84University of Electronic Science & Technology of China43772.7964.9834.1855.8145.2547.25320.27
85Chulalongkorn University43969.2965.9932.7756.5046.1549.23319.93
86EWHA WOMANS University44268.7766.4531.8757.7347.3147.33319.46
87Beijing Institute of Technology45071.2265.4233.6156.0546.0646.63318.99
88Kanazawa University45167.7866.7932.3158.2747.4946.31318.95
89National Chung Hsing University45469.9066.6032.5657.0846.4146.11318.66
90Shanghai University45670.1866.0233.3556.2946.2846.47318.59
91INHA University45770.3165.9732.7756.6246.2746.64318.58
92Sharif University of Technology46270.6565.5832.7055.8445.9247.19317.88
93Northeastern University China46469.1465.3533.6355.8846.2647.48317.73
94Chongqing University46672.8264.8232.9655.1845.3546.50317.63
95Universiti Putra Malaysia (upm)47972.0764.0032.3555.0345.0448.38316.87
96Nanjing Medical University48070.6065.2631.3957.2846.3345.97316.84
97King Abdulaziz University48472.9363.3630.8954.5045.0549.81316.55
98The Catholic University of Korea48970.1365.3032.2956.8046.2745.61316.40
99Hunan University49768.8866.1032.2856.3246.6545.96316.20
100University of DELHI50768.2265.5031.8056.7046.4047.21315.83
101Kumamoto University51266.9265.8631.9557.7546.9346.21315.63
102Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur51568.8665.5332.4556.0645.5646.70315.16
103Second Military Medical University52268.6865.4431.4557.3746.4945.42314.85
104Osaka City University52666.2265.7731.4657.6746.9446.54314.60
105Jinan University52770.4264.4932.6855.7445.5245.68314.54
106National Sun Yat-Sen University53068.4765.1232.0856.3845.5246.71314.28
107Shinshu University53167.0065.6731.4956.7646.7546.59314.26
108Daneshgahe Tarbiat Modares53670.1964.9432.3355.4245.2746.00314.15
109Niigata University54266.8565.4031.6757.2746.3946.48314.05
110University of Science & Technology Beijing54569.7064.5532.8555.4445.5145.95314.00
111China University of Geosciences54669.3864.3732.1655.3045.5047.24313.95
112Nihon University54967.9664.9032.2556.6745.8746.24313.89
113Northwestern Polytechnical University55070.3764.0633.5555.0645.0345.72313.80
114The Fourth Military Medical University55468.4365.0831.3556.9146.1745.63313.58
115Taipei Medical University56768.6164.8731.5456.8845.6645.32312.89
116Kaohsiung Medical University57067.4165.3031.6656.9045.9245.53312.71
117Tokyo University of Science57366.5865.3131.7256.6746.5445.72312.55
118Gyeongsang National University57467.2364.9431.3055.8745.9847.21312.52
119Tokyo Metropolitan University 57665.5066.1830.8456.2547.2846.41312.45
120Chung Ang University58068.6264.4731.7655.8545.5945.89312.19
121Kangwon National University58167.7264.8131.3155.9845.9846.38312.17
122Zhengzhou University58369.1864.3731.8055.6645.5445.55312.09
123China Medical University Shenyang58568.1664.3830.9756.2645.9146.30311.99
124Juntendo University59165.1665.5731.1356.9747.1345.46311.42
125Nagasaki University59365.9964.9731.4456.7446.1846.07311.38
126Kinki University59466.4165.1631.4756.5146.3445.48311.37
127Huazhong Agricultural University60067.6764.6430.9956.0846.1445.69311.22
128Nanjing Agricultural University60168.2764.6231.0255.8545.7745.61311.14
129Ajou University60367.0164.8331.5556.1245.9245.68311.11
130Banaras Hindu University60667.4164.7831.5655.7445.5845.92311.00
131Indian Institute of Technology Bombay60766.7764.7431.4455.8045.6446.47310.87
132Tata Institute of Fundamental Research61264.8164.6230.4956.6146.6847.35310.56
133Ocean University of China61567.3364.3731.5255.3445.4346.32310.31
134Yeungnam University61668.1264.3031.4155.2845.3345.81310.26
135Ehime University62065.5464.8831.0956.3546.2246.05310.13
136Beijing University of Chemical Technology62768.5763.5531.2755.7745.3945.20309.75
137Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics63067.7164.2931.9454.7845.3945.60309.70
138Indian Institute of Technology Madras (iitm)63366.2964.6331.4955.4545.5546.20309.61
139South China Normal University63867.3764.1631.1955.4045.5245.68309.33
140Wuhan University of Technology64065.8164.5632.9554.5245.7945.59309.21
141National Taiwan University of Science & Technology64167.9364.1431.5055.0345.1345.36309.10
142Panjab University64565.2764.6630.6155.9446.1846.38309.04
143Chungbuk National University64666.6264.2331.2855.4345.3946.08309.03
144Chiang Mai University64865.5564.4730.9554.9645.8747.20309.00
145Isfahan University of Technology65067.2964.2330.9054.8845.4346.13308.85
146The University of Tokushima65264.9664.7531.2856.3446.1345.34308.79
147Northwest A&F University65468.0163.7030.8154.9145.2146.11308.75
148Shiraz University65667.5164.2231.1554.9045.3745.45308.61
149Harbin Medical University65966.7164.1630.6255.6845.7245.60308.48
150Indian Institute of Technology Delhi (iitd)66066.1864.4231.3155.4445.2845.86308.47
151Indian Institute of Technology KANPUR (iitk)66365.8964.2431.2255.5445.3946.13308.40
152Third Military Medical University66566.9164.0330.7056.0145.7445.01308.40
153Nanjing University of Science and Technology66667.4264.2431.6154.6945.3745.07308.39
154Gifu University66965.6264.4231.2155.9145.6245.55308.32
155Shizuoka University67065.5964.2631.3355.8545.4945.78308.29
156University of Shizuoka67165.5964.2631.3355.8545.4945.78308.29
157Inje University67266.7164.1231.2455.4745.4845.24308.25
158Donghua University67466.1564.3831.9654.6445.4945.60308.23
159Gunma University67864.8164.4731.1856.3046.0745.08307.91
160University of Toyama68165.0663.7331.1455.9445.8046.06307.73
161Kitasato University68365.4064.3031.0756.0445.7645.11307.69
162Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology68565.4064.1031.1255.7945.6345.62307.65
163Tokai University68664.3364.5331.0855.9545.9845.76307.63
164HONG KONG Baptist University68765.3364.6730.6855.2645.7945.88307.62
165Kagoshima University68865.4764.0731.0655.8645.4745.68307.61
166Jiangnan University69167.0663.9631.0554.8045.2745.30307.43
167Jadavpur University70666.1264.0531.0954.7545.0645.49306.55
168Central China Normal University71764.7864.4030.8754.9946.0045.28306.31
169Osaka Prefecture University71964.7963.9630.9455.5145.6745.35306.22
170Quaid-i-Azam University72964.7363.7730.3954.5845.4046.88305.75
171Southern Medical University73666.0863.5230.2955.0945.4345.07305.49
172Beijing University of Technology74065.7063.5331.6554.4545.0445.05305.43
173Yamaguchi University74164.5763.8530.8855.2945.5245.26305.38
174SOGANG University74465.2163.5330.5155.1945.5045.42305.36
175Gwangju Institute of Science and Technology75063.4664.3030.3155.1346.1245.76305.08
176Yamagata University75364.4363.8330.6355.3145.5745.23304.99
177Northeast Normal University75466.4164.8430.9455.6246.0841.04304.93
178Tianjin Medical University75665.2663.6230.1754.9345.6345.26304.87
179Yokohama City University76464.7664.9430.8556.6546.7140.85304.75
180University of Cyprus76663.7863.6330.2654.5345.5147.01304.71
181Nanjing Normal University77865.3663.5930.6254.6545.2544.66304.13
182South China Agricultural University78065.6163.2830.4054.5645.0745.19304.12
183MIE University79063.6163.7030.6455.1845.5245.10303.75
184Tottori University79264.0063.8030.5254.8645.5045.03303.71
185National Taiwan Normal University79464.5963.4530.4254.8245.2545.15303.69
186Chosun University79564.9163.3130.6554.5745.0745.14303.66
187American University of BEIRUT (AUB)79863.7363.3330.4354.5545.1946.31303.54
188Sejong University79964.4763.4930.2854.6445.3045.36303.54
189Khon Kaen University80264.4563.2330.2654.2945.1346.08303.45
190University of the Ryukyus80963.7563.3430.3854.8545.3045.34302.95
191Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (UKM)81268.9563.5632.2054.4037.1846.59302.87
192Chung Yuan Christian University81364.0163.4830.5054.4945.2345.10302.81
193Ritsumeikan University81663.8363.4530.2554.5645.5245.15302.76
194Prince of Songkla University82063.4763.3530.2054.1445.2446.23302.64
195Pukyong National University82165.0563.3930.6254.1743.3945.99302.59
196Saga University82463.1363.3930.2554.7945.3845.36302.31
197National Taiwan Ocean University82663.9263.2830.2954.3745.0345.26302.15
198Nanchang University83166.1863.4331.0954.4745.1141.63301.91
199Yunnan University83463.7463.1330.3554.5145.0145.05301.79
200Nagoya Institute of Technology83563.7363.0330.4154.3645.0245.02301.56
201Nagoya City University84263.6264.2130.6255.5646.1040.85300.96
202National Chung Cheng University84764.1363.3630.5254.3645.0043.29300.66
203Tokyo Womens Medical University84964.2764.5930.8856.0346.0338.70300.49
204Nanjing University of Technology85065.3363.9430.7854.6545.5339.87300.10
205Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee (iitr)85165.3163.6930.6754.2940.8445.22300.01
206Wenzhou Medical College85264.8263.1827.1854.4445.2245.13299.96
207Toho University85563.6963.4930.4355.1745.4541.53299.77
208Hallym University85664.7963.8430.8155.1745.3939.48299.49
209University of Hyderabad85763.7163.1330.0354.2945.0743.19299.43
210Kagawa University85963.0461.6830.1654.3545.0945.02299.34
211Dongguk University86064.5063.1030.3454.2845.0242.02299.26
212Jiangsu University86267.5563.8031.6154.7045.1736.16298.99
213Yangzhou University86464.6663.5130.4654.4245.2040.55298.80
214Dankook University87065.9063.2430.4154.4945.1438.50297.69
215China University of Petroleum87266.2163.2031.1554.0837.8645.04297.54
216Shahid Beheshti University87365.5263.2930.8754.4238.1945.21297.51
217Zhejiang University of Technology87565.9763.5631.4054.3445.1036.94297.31
218University of CALCUTTA87864.7863.1030.2954.3639.3245.13296.99
219Fuzhou University88065.3964.3430.6854.7645.8535.08296.09
220University of Electro-Communications88157.7663.0530.2254.2645.1245.28295.70
221University of Yamanashi88563.3963.6030.2854.8245.3937.04294.52
222Shanghai Normal University89063.4063.2529.4854.0145.1438.31293.58
223UNITED ARAB EMIRATES University89254.7063.0330.1054.1745.0046.34293.34
224Xidian University89668.5463.6532.0054.6028.7445.50293.03
225China Pharmaceutical University90165.3963.6730.3954.6945.3332.64292.11
226Qingdao University90264.0163.1130.1054.1143.9536.74292.02
227XiangTan University90464.6363.3030.2354.2445.0934.30291.79
228Beijing Medical University90559.5163.3523.4954.7445.5645.11291.76
229Iran University of Science and Technology90867.0463.6031.2554.1330.0645.16291.24
230Kochi University90961.6958.2526.6754.2945.0145.21291.13
231Aligarh Muslim University91064.6963.2130.3053.2234.2545.38291.05
232Fu Jen Catholic University91563.8563.0830.1154.4145.0433.81290.31
233Shimane University91663.0263.0630.1654.3445.1834.50290.26
234Beijing Jiaotong Daxue91765.6263.1132.5854.0029.2945.57290.18
235The Aga Khan University91959.5155.6930.0854.1645.1445.20289.77
236Fukuoka University92163.1863.3530.2954.6245.3432.83289.61
237Zhejiang Normal University92264.9163.3130.4654.2642.2734.10289.31
238Hirosaki University92363.4463.2730.2254.6045.3632.35289.24
239Ferdowsi University of Mashhad92666.2863.0730.7453.6629.6145.25288.60
240Daneshgahe Tabriz92765.1763.2230.4251.6632.8945.14288.51
241University of Kuwait92863.1261.4730.3454.1833.0146.27288.39
242Shaanxi Normal University92964.3263.2630.2554.1745.0430.78287.81
243Kasetsart University93163.7658.2230.1653.2335.8646.40287.64
244University of Hyogo, Kobe93263.0063.0330.1054.5045.1531.66287.45
245SHOWA University93361.4763.4930.2954.6845.4432.05287.43
246YOKOHAMA NATIONAL University94257.9863.0230.3054.1741.7639.48286.71
247Miyazaki University94355.7963.1930.0054.4145.3537.92286.66
248Dong-A University94463.8560.4230.1354.0541.7636.06286.27
249Jichi Medical University94563.7563.6330.3155.0145.6827.66286.04
250Hunan Normal University94663.1863.1329.4554.4045.0930.68285.93
251Chung Shan Medical University94764.8663.7730.4655.0245.3126.19285.61
252Shenyang Pharmaceutical University95463.2063.1427.3154.0345.0731.86284.60
253Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine96362.5663.8330.2855.0645.6725.12282.51
254Capital Normal University96663.9254.1130.1854.0134.3145.02281.56
255Renmin University of China96863.3057.2030.0642.0143.6245.17281.36
256University of Seoul96963.2649.3327.1154.2242.0245.21281.14
257King Fahd University of Petroleum & Minerals97064.3063.0730.3148.3728.5446.50281.10
258Ibaraki University97356.0155.6126.1854.1845.0343.39280.40
259Anhui Medical University97563.8763.0924.8654.5545.3728.44280.18
260Shanxi University97663.6963.0228.3554.1745.0025.90280.12
261Soonchunhyang University98064.2063.1930.3554.3545.1622.48279.73
262Jikei University98257.7663.5130.1854.7345.6327.85279.66
263University of Fukui98558.4155.2430.0554.2945.0236.06279.07
264Shantou University98860.3863.1924.8354.2245.2330.39278.23
265Hefei University of Technology98964.4663.0330.4045.2335.8739.09278.08
266Kurume University99354.7063.3130.1854.6545.4128.44276.68
267Teikyo University99463.1363.1930.1554.4445.3520.03276.30
268Saitama University99850.9956.4729.0354.2245.0139.48275.20
269Nippon Medical School99957.9863.4730.1254.4645.4823.65275.15
270Henan Normal University100063.4763.0429.4654.1439.2525.70275.07
271Yuan Ze University100163.3263.1030.1253.0136.7628.14274.46
272Harbin Engineering University100264.1463.5431.2345.4045.3224.53274.16
273Anna University100364.2263.0930.4646.1028.8341.34274.03
274Saitama Medical University100562.1363.4330.0254.4145.5617.88273.43
275National Taipei University of Technology100964.4763.3030.6254.3839.9519.94272.65
276I-Shou University101063.5363.1230.1954.1736.9524.53272.48
277Hamamatsu University101255.3663.2829.0854.5545.4924.04271.79
278North China Electric Power University101464.2960.0531.8143.2127.3644.36271.08
279Gachon University101564.3056.0425.4754.2145.1525.90271.08
280Shenzhen University101663.3663.0530.0245.6845.3623.45270.93
281Tamkang University101764.1453.1430.2151.7526.4044.95270.59
282Southwest Jiaotong University101964.3956.2930.7448.4024.0745.17269.06
283Sapporo Medical University102145.5363.3929.6354.5845.5229.41268.07
284Feng Chia University102264.1463.0930.3348.7029.4331.76267.45
285Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications102666.1357.6632.4448.7817.6044.07266.69
286Henan University102963.8059.4329.5151.8241.5019.45265.50
287Fujita Health University103342.9163.4829.7754.5045.6328.05264.33
288Asia University103463.3760.2624.9048.1240.7526.68264.09
289Hyogo College of Medicine103653.3963.3629.0154.5545.5817.88263.78
290Nara Institute of Science and Technology104039.1963.7229.6855.1046.1629.51263.36
291Guangxi University104264.0951.8330.4152.9528.2435.38262.90
292Shiga University of Medical Science104445.5363.3724.4954.6245.6529.02262.68
293National Dong Hwa University104863.0651.3726.9254.0533.9332.74262.06
294Zhejiang University of Science and Technology105163.3556.9030.4646.5836.2227.07260.58
295Tokyo Medical University105847.9360.6429.4654.2545.1319.94257.34
296University of Occupational and Environmental Health106144.4463.1127.3154.3445.2521.11255.55
297The Graduate University for Advanced Studies106425.2263.4620.6954.9145.9743.97254.22
298Universiti Teknologi Malaysia (UTM)106565.7849.6530.8338.0423.5746.07253.93
299Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University106649.6854.4911.3147.4145.1945.34253.42
300Annamalai University106763.8763.1330.1036.9726.6532.25252.96
301Shandong Agricultural University106863.6057.2825.4651.0735.7519.06252.20
302Ningbo University107064.0853.2830.4846.5028.6528.54251.52
303Qingdao University of Science & Technology107663.0752.4730.2751.6139.3111.53248.25
304Keimyung University108362.1349.8726.3748.0236.4923.26246.13
305China University of Mining & Technology108965.2649.8731.3541.6623.5033.03244.66
306Wonkwang University109053.1753.4126.4648.1136.0726.87244.10
307Hebei Medical University109563.1542.8022.6349.0336.1229.02242.75
308Beijing Forestry University110563.7943.0228.6939.4725.2439.19239.39
309Akita University110639.8551.3224.8754.1145.0123.45238.62
310Iwate University110743.7849.7923.7646.8337.6536.45238.26
311University of the Punjab Lahore111363.9236.5227.8343.2918.8645.20235.61
312University of Isfahan112063.8246.8029.5838.0822.5833.32234.19
313Wakayama Medical University112129.8063.0922.8954.1445.2117.10232.23
314Anhui Normal University112246.6263.1220.7545.5245.0511.14232.19
315Kyoto Institute of Technology112346.4045.5724.7051.7335.8126.97231.19
316Shiraz University of Medical Sciences112563.9043.6430.4443.9224.0824.33230.30
317Yanshan University112663.9846.7830.5339.9721.0426.78229.07
318Northeast Forestry University112763.4439.9830.3035.9925.9631.37227.04
319Jawaharlal Nehru University112851.2142.7222.6951.2931.2827.85227.04
320University of Karachi113163.4834.2129.4037.4316.2945.26226.07
321Oita University113341.3846.7225.9054.0336.9920.23225.26
322University of Pune113547.0652.6121.9241.4532.4329.22224.68
323Nantong University113763.3644.6624.0043.8532.6515.44223.94
324Anhui University114663.8147.0525.2139.3831.0315.15221.63
325Sultan Qaboos University114752.7436.2024.9837.0823.9745.90220.86
326Hohai University115065.3038.8630.9226.2313.9545.07220.32
327Kookmin University115152.0845.3822.0639.8234.0126.39219.73
328Isfahan University of Medical Sciences115664.3840.0930.0635.2923.7225.02218.55
329K.N. Toosi University of Technology115864.0645.7630.1334.0716.6827.75218.45
330Nara Medical University116033.5249.2023.4152.6643.4416.03218.25
331Fukushima Medical University116130.6852.1821.3652.1945.1316.61218.15
332Soongsil University116341.6050.5121.0538.0045.0821.50217.74
333Hebei University116763.2244.7130.1140.1926.4811.83216.53
334Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati (iitg)117058.6345.4120.0840.7527.5522.38214.80
335Hubei University117252.5247.0220.5933.9732.1827.56213.84
336Kyushu Institute of Technology117540.2942.0230.1139.3328.2833.42213.45
337University of Madras117641.8152.8524.3335.8532.8725.70213.42
338The University of Jordan117859.5133.8923.7331.8818.3345.52212.86
339Razi University118363.3645.6221.9834.3621.9024.04211.27
340Tzu Chi University118447.4942.9920.7951.8431.3916.22210.74
341Sichuan Agricultural University118663.5536.1223.9541.3723.1822.09210.25
342Tabriz University of Medical Sciences119063.5632.9728.3828.9518.1236.45208.43
343Fujian Medical University119255.1441.3316.6541.9833.8418.57207.50
344Cheju National University119413.6460.2924.9840.0634.7433.03206.74
345Dalian Medical University119843.3443.2916.0539.5436.8025.99205.02
346Iwate Medical University120129.8051.3719.6149.8342.3711.43204.41
347Kwangwoon University120263.1837.6525.7435.6521.1321.01204.36
348Japan Advanced Institute of Science & Technology120528.2743.8020.9842.0440.1128.83204.02
349Hebei Normal University120749.6841.9221.1641.7131.1117.98203.56
350Wenzhou University121653.1743.2626.4435.4530.3210.85199.49
351University of Shanghai for Science and Technology121961.9129.1130.0528.2515.2334.30198.85
352Kawasaki Medical College122425.2250.9417.9647.3745.0411.43197.96
353Christian Medical College, Vellore122732.6436.7123.0443.9431.5529.32197.19
354Shandong Normal University122850.1139.1823.2340.6829.4814.46197.14
355Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology123063.0731.1226.5825.9217.0532.83196.57
356Kansai Medical University123318.6651.2419.3646.4345.1414.56195.39
357Nagaoka University of Technology123741.8136.8723.4139.9723.9827.17193.21
358Kunming University of Science and Technology124463.7933.1630.5428.6514.6719.74190.54
359Northwest Normal University124559.7241.7622.6133.5422.669.77190.06
360Tokyo University of Pharmacy and Life Sciences124725.8745.0615.7446.0045.0712.12189.86
361Meijo University125127.6247.6616.9632.3545.0618.18187.83
362Jordan University of Science and Technology125340.0734.1322.3930.5115.3345.16187.59
363Kanagawa University125426.0938.8314.5445.4434.5027.95187.35
364National Changhua University of Education125651.4240.8422.2632.8119.1619.94186.43
365National Defense Medical College Tokorozawa125927.8440.6817.9649.9437.7910.85185.06
366Guangxi Normal University126139.4143.0718.4836.8327.6119.45184.86
367Visva-Bharati University126326.3144.799.4833.3541.3428.34183.61
368Taiyuan University of Technology126763.6531.4430.1624.9515.4216.03181.64
369Fujian Normal University126852.0834.2624.6431.6017.7320.91181.22
370Daneshgahe Shahid Bahonar-e-Kerman127259.2937.8619.7825.6414.8822.38179.82
371National Yunlin University of Science & Technology127443.1343.4526.0730.8919.7516.32179.61
372Aichi Medical University127629.1539.2816.7643.4635.1215.25179.02
373Tianjin Polytechnic University128157.1032.0330.4923.6514.4420.52178.25
374Bu Ali Sina University128256.8836.9220.2130.8915.1917.88177.97
375King Mongkut´s University of Technology Thonburi128532.6442.3220.5828.3220.6332.25176.73
376China Jiliang University128763.1127.5828.9723.7612.6020.33176.34
377Kyorin University129023.0342.2117.7343.5637.3811.83175.74
378Myongji University129232.4238.8816.9933.0528.3525.70175.39
379Doshisha University129335.7034.4823.3835.1826.2219.94174.90
380Kansai University129534.6139.9820.2832.5229.1018.08174.57
381Payame Noor University130063.4128.4618.9326.1013.7122.67173.28
382Mashad University of Medical Sciences130263.0225.1625.7723.2514.7420.72172.64
383Xinjiang University130350.7734.7221.4927.9420.2017.40172.51
384Zhejiang Agriculture & Forestry University130452.7429.8317.2830.8018.2822.57171.50
385University of Macau130957.5430.5319.5021.1912.9128.14169.81
386Tunghai University131045.5332.7619.2133.4920.2518.47169.70
387Osaka Medical College131222.8141.3316.6841.0236.4810.85169.17
388Nara Womens University131315.1737.9412.6343.0632.9727.26169.04
389Asahikawa Medical College131620.6341.6515.7637.9835.0317.30168.34
390Jiangxi Normal University131746.1836.2520.5528.9822.1713.98168.10
391Guru Nanak Dev University India131834.1740.0916.7729.7426.0621.21168.04
392Kanazawa Medical University131927.6243.1814.6735.2534.1913.10167.99
393Heilongjiang University132044.2235.3120.2725.7724.5717.79167.92
394Liaoning Normal University132346.8433.9417.9429.9321.4617.30167.41
395National Chiayi University133344.6531.0718.4835.6718.4616.61164.95
396University of Rajasthan133427.8444.1217.5429.0725.1620.82164.55
397Toyohashi University of Technology133527.6232.6223.9031.4220.8327.66164.06
398National United University Taiwan133627.8437.0314.7033.5123.8426.58163.50
399Bharathidasan University134237.6733.1314.7724.5719.1333.13162.40
400University of Guilan134363.0029.9718.0522.1812.2216.22161.64
401THAMMASAT University134430.8928.4619.8426.2619.5036.35161.31
402Amirkabir University of Technology134568.2217.6123.1323.326.8621.69160.84
403National Kaohsiung University of Applied Sciences134645.0936.9220.6128.9317.4711.53160.56
404Chubu University134722.1637.6712.8831.6036.1720.03160.51
405Liaocheng University134844.6538.7221.8728.8520.375.67160.13
406National Pingtung University of Science and Technology135045.3136.2516.9629.0719.5412.90160.03
407Tianjin University of Science & Technology135442.6931.6622.9525.9418.9916.13158.35
408Changwon National University135737.2327.8717.5022.5012.4938.89156.48
409Dokkyo Medical University135822.3834.4015.6740.9330.9111.04155.32
410Daneshgahe Mazandaran136049.2431.8217.6528.6214.7712.12154.22
411Guangdong University of Technology136152.3025.9430.0220.899.8915.15154.18
412Sookmyung Womens University136323.2535.9312.2030.7636.4613.78152.38
413Guangxi Medical University136540.9427.1511.4831.8023.2016.71151.27
414Aoyama Gakuin University136721.2932.9512.8836.2529.4118.27151.05
415Guizhou University136941.6028.6021.4923.1316.8417.88149.53
416Shivaji University137027.8441.7014.3123.0321.6720.52149.07
417Hebei University of Technology137633.7328.9230.1624.9917.3912.71147.90
418Universiti Teknologi Mara137741.1622.5830.3417.0512.1824.33147.64
419Shanghai University of Traditional Chinese Medicine137942.4728.6511.8926.6720.5417.20147.42
420Chia-Nan University of Pharmacy and Science Taiwan138531.3334.5611.5128.9223.0715.93145.32
421Qufu Normal University138945.0932.5718.9122.3413.7012.22144.83
422Catholic University of Daegu139037.8827.1217.8426.8216.7218.37144.75
423Rikkyo University139314.0834.2910.4333.9529.5021.79144.05
424Bharathiar University139637.2326.7413.1917.6912.1436.25143.24
425Eulji University139934.8328.8615.7929.0821.8312.12142.51
426Henan University of Science and Technology140054.9220.7826.1420.829.7610.07142.48
427Yantai University140239.1929.3219.3124.4218.1211.24141.61
428National Chengchi University140336.3526.7219.3821.8611.0026.29141.60
429Kwansei Gakuin University140620.1926.3713.5334.9624.1821.99141.21
430Tokushima Bunri University140716.2631.3912.7635.2328.2917.10141.03
431University of Allahabad141130.4631.3619.1926.7416.7915.15139.69
432The University of Kashan141244.2235.6314.4617.6715.5611.04138.59
433Hongik University141340.5026.3418.8121.6812.5718.57138.47
434Kermanshah University of Medical Sciences141550.9923.0915.5019.5612.2916.42137.84
435Sunchon National University141931.5526.2613.9724.0917.0324.14137.04
436Nanjing University of Post and TeleCommunications142035.0428.9715.1617.0128.6411.92136.74
437OCHANOMIZU University142211.0229.7013.4637.4026.0618.67136.31
438Huaqiao University142340.5030.6416.5721.4219.667.43136.23
439Hung Kuang University Taiwan142737.0130.2914.1328.0117.917.82135.17
440National Chi Nan University142930.4631.0114.5324.5222.9211.63135.07
441Tokyo University of Marine Science and Technology143022.6030.0215.2024.8917.7224.53134.95
442Yerevan State University143429.8017.5316.6520.8410.3539.19134.36
443Meiji University144128.2725.7516.3425.1622.6014.17132.29
444Obihiro University of Agriculture and Veterinary Medicine144521.2923.8712.2327.7618.1727.66130.97
445Sri Venkateswara University144929.8029.8614.1416.5712.4627.46130.29
446Changchun University of Science and Technology145333.0822.3418.7532.8715.686.35129.06
447Dong Eui University145428.9329.6415.8021.1217.2515.83128.57
448Hangzhou Dianzi University145534.6122.1828.0116.967.7118.27127.74
449National University of Kaohsiung146125.6530.0716.0425.8915.7113.10126.46
450Yazd University146238.1026.8013.5616.7610.1220.72126.06
451Xian University of Technology146446.4018.2330.2615.216.998.31125.40
452Changsha University of Science and Technology146630.6823.9029.2117.398.7714.76124.70
453University of Dhaka146724.3419.3612.5617.2311.5239.58124.58
454Utsunomiya University147116.0425.6713.5725.0522.4721.50124.31
455Zhejiang Gongshang University147333.9522.1525.4618.9011.4310.46122.36
456Tokyo University of Agriculture147411.4627.6610.7427.0428.3716.91122.18
457Nanjing Forestry University147638.1018.8215.9316.9310.1921.79121.76
458Chuo University147724.3423.2015.0326.8419.1112.90121.42
459Yanbian University147821.5019.6310.6919.9212.3936.84120.98
460University of Peradeniya148113.2018.7410.1821.7415.5740.94120.38
461University of Mysore148224.3415.8418.2516.427.7437.72120.31
462Suranaree University of Technology148521.5019.5713.3420.0913.3031.27119.07
463Xuzhou Normal University148622.3830.6916.2824.2217.857.62119.05
464University of the PHILIPPINES148814.3020.5412.8019.9914.6936.06118.38
465Dalian Maritime University148928.9322.6326.6715.239.9614.95118.38
466Singapore Management University149116.0421.5110.2615.799.6544.76118.00
467Henan Polytechnic University149439.1916.9130.5214.467.298.80117.18
468University of INDONESIA149514.3017.5014.2318.9114.2637.82117.03
469Inner Mongolia University149833.9520.5713.8018.0614.7415.34116.47
470Hoshi University149913.8626.0412.6526.4923.7412.80115.59
471Hunan Agricultural University150529.5822.8510.2618.7718.6513.98114.09
472North University of China150636.1421.4222.7615.1611.237.23113.94
473Shahid Beheshti Medical University15080.7634.6118.2225.1017.8517.00113.54
474National Formosa University Taiwan151125.0029.2918.2720.3812.288.01113.23
475Madurai Kamaraj University151226.0923.2810.8819.8815.2117.69113.02
476Urmia University151344.2218.4714.3414.186.9014.85112.96
477Shandong University of Technology151428.2719.1230.1714.9010.589.87112.91
478Cochin University of Science and Technology152023.0324.7615.8819.9811.3217.00111.98
479The Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda152428.7123.5213.4521.3313.4510.56111.01
480Osmania University152530.0222.5015.5118.6412.4911.73110.89
481South-Central University for Nationalities152827.4027.6010.5417.1818.748.60110.06
482Kyoto Pharmaceutical University152910.1527.8711.2325.1625.0010.65110.06
483Taif University153127.4011.707.1511.666.9845.03109.92
484Southeast University153228.0621.6912.0019.8916.7711.34109.76
485Aichi Gakuin University153312.7725.679.8627.1322.8311.14109.40
486Wuhan University of Science and Technology153522.6020.4823.6716.1511.8414.27109.01
487King Khalid University153628.9311.009.0315.099.5635.18108.79
488Gifu Pharmaceutical University153814.3029.169.7523.7022.359.19108.45
489Hashemite University154114.7327.129.1713.1711.0332.05107.27
490Bengal Engineering and Science University154325.2222.7112.3617.6111.7716.52106.18
491Sophia University154517.7919.4915.0023.2211.3518.86105.72
492National Kaohsiung Marine University154624.7826.6910.9516.6812.6213.88105.60
493Hanbat National University155120.8525.0210.6517.4018.0312.41104.36
494Chinese Culture University155225.2222.7913.3119.9312.2910.65104.19
495Konan University15535.1223.957.6625.3025.2916.42103.74
496Guangzhou University155528.4919.1218.7516.388.9811.83103.54
497Manipal University155832.8614.8714.2315.689.2315.93102.81
498Lanzhou University of Technology156030.8920.7822.8912.4410.095.67102.76
499Liaoning University156119.7622.8511.3921.7714.6912.22102.67
500Asian Institute of Technology Thailand156312.5520.8111.6214.3810.9232.25102.52
501King Mongkuts Institute of Technology Ladkrabang156622.8118.4219.9913.627.4719.74102.05
502Tatung University156721.5024.6515.9017.2211.1711.53101.97
503Tianjin University of Technology156825.4322.1517.6114.8816.435.28101.78
504National University of Sciences and Technology (NUST)156924.3416.7012.1111.577.8429.22101.77
505Changan University157031.9914.7126.149.415.8913.58101.72
506National University of Tainan Taiwan157718.8829.5411.1218.9214.956.4599.86
507Shanxi Medical University158018.4517.539.6922.8115.9715.1599.60
508Shahrood University of Technology158439.8516.0811.6812.465.3513.1098.52
509Naresuan University158814.7319.209.9416.5914.3622.9797.79
510Universitas GADJAH MADA159011.6813.748.6814.849.7238.8997.54
511University of Kalyani159219.3221.4511.7220.2912.1712.1297.07
512Bangalore University159419.9722.1211.6317.4712.0713.5896.85
513University of Qatar159918.4511.769.0311.697.2737.7295.91
514Health Sciences University of Hokkaido16035.3423.287.2718.5629.9810.8595.28
515Okayama University of Science160611.2419.8110.5220.5717.9813.9894.10
516University of Peshawar160820.1916.4010.6616.048.0222.4893.79
517National Ilan University161121.2921.0011.3916.3411.1412.2293.36
518Da-Yeh University161314.7327.0911.6017.9513.238.1192.72
519Shihezi University161623.2518.529.0617.0716.548.1192.56
520Harbin Normal University (HNU)161718.2323.0111.9216.3814.938.0192.49
521Hoseo University161821.5016.9110.8317.0511.2214.6692.18
522King Faisal University161920.1912.139.0111.505.8133.3291.98
523Semnan University162334.8318.3410.1510.175.2912.3191.08
524Andhra University162635.2613.0713.7711.664.9512.0290.74
525Hannam University162817.1418.1212.0514.4414.4114.4690.62
526Shandong University of Science and Technology162925.0014.9026.5210.045.598.5090.55
527Jamia Hamdard163125.0018.319.0914.6611.8710.6589.57
528Xian University of Architecture and Technology163619.1014.3130.059.876.718.2188.24
529Gakushuin University16376.4322.156.0021.5724.018.0188.18
530University of Burdwan163824.3415.579.6515.427.5015.1587.63
531University of Jammu164011.6824.225.5216.9414.3814.0786.81
532Kyonggi University164226.5316.789.8313.7511.298.2186.39
533Hunan University of Science and Technology164424.7815.2715.8014.0210.505.9686.34
534Multimedia University164515.1716.1319.0211.704.4619.8486.33
535Kunsan National University164612.1121.089.0814.3315.2214.4686.28
536Kyoto Sangyo University165010.5813.856.9725.4315.8413.0085.67
537Thapar University165636.1413.2910.6311.806.236.4584.54
538Shahid Chamran University of Ahvaz165829.8014.3312.6511.906.398.6083.68
539Kun Shan University165916.2621.9411.0617.6311.924.7983.60
540Kyoto Prefectural University166210.3619.468.3119.1418.527.6283.42
541Chengdu University of Technology166526.0915.4610.839.6110.6210.4683.07
542Tezpur University166724.7818.938.6515.5310.294.5982.77
543Kochi Medical School16682.2821.918.1720.0621.129.1982.73
544Mangalore University India16694.698.1814.945.993.2345.6882.71
545American University of Sharjah167012.1112.4310.3110.976.6530.0082.47
546Providence University167417.3519.149.4313.9010.2312.0282.08
547Ludong University167521.0718.0713.6015.839.863.6282.04
548University of Lucknow167618.8815.6811.8316.728.5210.3681.99
549Sichuan Normal University167718.8820.0611.1112.8010.788.2181.83
550Andong National University167812.5517.2610.2613.198.9919.5581.79
551Cheng Shiu University Taiwan168116.2619.739.7714.659.0212.1281.55
552Inner Mongolia University of Technology (IMUT)168326.9612.4318.9612.345.934.6981.32
553Pondicherry University168418.2316.119.7214.829.7712.6181.25
554Fujian Agriculture and Forestry University168622.8112.117.8815.459.6312.9080.78
555BANDUNG Institute of Technology (itb)16877.7411.1712.0811.667.7130.3980.75
556Bahauddin Zakariya University169125.8713.748.869.495.3616.9180.24
557International Islamic University of Malaysia169320.639.8015.228.794.1421.2179.79
558PLA University of Science and Technology169439.638.8618.397.692.632.5479.73
559National Kaohsiung First University of Science & Technology169920.4121.8812.1212.836.515.3879.14
560Chung Hua University170214.9520.7815.8511.307.708.1178.69
561Hebei University of Science and Technology170519.5416.4316.1710.388.516.5577.58
562Yunnan Agricultural University170619.1013.348.5214.818.2312.9076.90
563Anhui Agricultural University170724.3413.238.9111.848.919.4876.71
564Chaoyang University of Technology170814.7321.9113.0012.898.875.1876.58
565Azabu University17109.4914.988.3216.6714.3012.7176.46
566Hainan University171419.7613.0210.4812.2611.179.4876.16
567Harbin University of Science and Technology171521.2911.4919.2810.335.338.2175.93
568Srinakharinwirot University17178.8417.187.3713.6212.7716.0375.80
569Guilin University of Electronic Technology171821.0711.4320.019.774.908.4175.58
570Chang Jung Christian University172213.2017.539.4513.309.6111.3474.43
571Qingdao Agricultural University172821.5011.817.9713.678.2510.2673.47
572Bohai University172920.1919.149.0312.849.172.8473.21
573Hankuk University of Foreign Studies173117.5712.598.2113.6811.409.6873.13
574National Kaohsiung Normal University173317.5716.038.8915.657.787.1473.05
575Universiti Teknologi PETRONAS17359.4914.6815.847.766.8518.2772.90
576Tribhuvan University17377.0910.255.0910.527.0032.3572.30
577University of MUMBAI17400.7624.0810.6815.9912.467.8271.79
578Hosei University17416.8715.5711.0016.4311.2710.5671.70
579Karnatak University17449.2719.369.1813.959.199.9770.92
580China West Normal University174514.0815.5212.0814.438.875.7770.74
581The Lebanese University17487.539.636.548.616.4331.5670.30
582University of Sargodha174916.927.1110.237.003.5625.4170.23
583Shibaura Institute of Technology175110.8013.3411.4214.339.3710.8570.11
584Universiti Malaysia Perlis175329.377.5110.314.842.4415.3469.81
585University of Aizu17554.4713.728.3112.409.0921.4069.38
586Chongqing Normal University175618.0115.117.958.838.0211.2469.16
587Kuvempu University175913.2020.005.9712.2713.474.0168.92
588Hong Kong Institute of Education176023.037.788.548.883.0517.5968.87
589Kurukshetra University176121.2913.7711.2311.836.184.5068.79
590Lanzhou Jiaotong University176219.7614.2314.888.935.305.5768.66
591Silpakorn University17675.3414.938.8613.4610.7414.5667.89
592Yangtze University176814.7316.4013.268.638.336.1667.52
593Shahed University177020.4112.3211.4610.285.287.6267.38
594Alagappa University177316.2614.796.7710.428.5110.4667.21
595The Korea National University of Transportation17764.6918.878.1414.2114.606.2666.77
596Ming Chuan University177715.3915.389.7711.857.676.6566.71
597Akita Prefectural University177811.4611.438.1512.468.6414.3766.50
598Bangladesh Agricultural University17799.058.644.896.675.3931.7666.40
599Luoyang Normal University178216.2617.859.499.558.694.0165.85
600China Three Gorges University178314.3013.4716.648.006.686.5565.64
601Taizhou University178517.7915.359.0910.049.713.2365.22
602Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University179317.3512.218.8911.026.497.7263.69
603Chongqing University of Posts & Telecommunications179410.5813.0512.9410.248.508.2163.52
604Arak University179520.4113.587.218.885.467.9263.47
605National Chin-Yi University of Technology179721.2914.9310.238.625.023.2363.31
606The University of Mohaghegh Ardabili180415.1716.168.0610.006.326.4562.16
607Soochow University Taiwan18076.4316.275.7412.4610.6710.1661.73
608Universiti Malaysia Sarawak18134.9011.737.449.8711.0715.2560.26
609Toyo University18168.1811.068.2412.918.6110.2659.27
610Cyprus University of Technology18205.5610.315.419.266.2721.6058.40
611University of Kerala18229.0516.117.8410.928.325.6757.92
612Shahrekord Univeristy182912.3312.807.357.385.0212.4157.30
613Inner Mongolia Agricultural University183311.0210.606.988.816.5312.8056.75
614Umm Al Qura University183615.833.754.675.002.6924.0455.98
615Rajshahi University18385.127.145.876.505.3025.9955.93
616Jiaxing University184013.6411.6211.887.956.293.8155.19
617Shanghai Maritime University184211.689.2315.646.534.427.6255.11
618Punjab Agricultural University India184816.488.459.437.594.147.8253.90
619Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman185411.249.556.946.445.1813.8853.23
620Tokyo Dental College18593.1611.895.1213.359.319.0951.92
621Jimei University186310.589.7110.006.864.809.6851.64
622Taibah University186411.466.303.985.504.3320.0351.61
623Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology18704.038.439.725.363.8519.9451.32
624Shanghai University of Finance & Economics187111.465.156.915.502.6019.6451.26
625Mae Fah Luang University18723.599.633.668.387.4818.3751.12
626Al-Balqa Applied University18778.629.346.716.033.1516.1349.97
627Tohoku Pharmaceutical University18781.1912.165.4713.9510.406.7449.92
628Mahasarakham University18805.3410.066.578.635.2713.7849.65
629Tokyo Denki University18827.097.7511.298.886.117.7248.84
630North-Eastern Hill University India18849.937.865.6910.285.489.5848.82
631Fooyin University18855.3412.945.8013.428.692.5448.73
632Shanxi Normal University188710.5810.015.909.766.895.5748.72
633Jahangirnagar University18894.477.323.988.315.2519.2548.59
634Baku State University18917.314.807.154.982.8921.3048.43
635Shenyang Agricultural University18927.319.938.957.797.027.4348.43
636Muroran Institute of Technology18957.098.967.409.416.848.5048.20
637Qassim University189612.773.384.134.281.7721.7948.13
638University of Sharjah18980.328.696.106.504.0522.3848.05
639Punjabi University Patiala190215.838.376.836.704.674.5046.89
640Baqiyatallah University of Medical Sciences190317.795.877.447.053.385.1846.72
641Ryukoku University19092.9410.826.7511.078.346.1646.08
642Bogor Agricultural University19110.547.083.956.675.5821.7945.61
643National Taipei University19137.969.426.637.943.769.1944.90
644Zanjan University19141.1913.537.178.085.069.7744.80
645Shaoxing University191810.808.677.687.596.043.1343.90
646SRM University192115.176.896.754.703.705.6742.89
647Sardar Patel University19267.3112.116.978.095.572.4542.48
648The Islamia University of Bahawalpur192712.554.856.775.142.2710.8542.43
649University of Birjand193111.029.235.015.944.755.8741.82
650Hanoi University of Science and Technology19322.506.411.908.136.1416.4241.51
651Dalian Jiaotong University19366.226.8914.546.093.613.7241.07
652Presidency College India19386.437.925.378.665.146.4539.97
653Gauhati University193912.338.266.236.433.862.4539.56
654University of Baghdad19406.653.626.405.062.3515.4439.53
655Hebei University of Engineering19492.284.5924.062.052.522.6438.14
656Naval University of Engineering19524.256.6019.794.462.400.1037.60
657Chhatrapati Shahuji Maharaj Medical University19535.788.027.238.296.321.8637.50
658LungHwa University of Science and Technology19545.789.617.116.872.485.4737.31
659Yarmouk University19564.254.564.504.773.1715.6436.88
660Universiti Malaysia Terengganu19573.816.733.894.685.4512.2236.79
661Hamadan University of Medical Sciences19607.095.775.585.184.488.2136.30
662Vietnam National University, Hanoi19630.975.104.164.393.3416.8134.77
663Shanghai University of Engineering Science19658.184.1013.083.511.923.3234.11
664Periyar University19665.788.914.064.513.567.2334.04
665Xihua University196710.803.838.063.611.785.9634.04
666Kobe Gakuin University19690.108.214.837.997.764.5933.48
667Shenyang University of Technology19703.164.1019.731.701.543.0333.26
668G B Pant University of Agriculture & Technology19739.274.457.274.752.264.4032.40
669Dalian University19751.417.786.155.725.815.3832.25
670Sastra University19777.967.514.464.304.512.8431.58
671Seikei University19801.856.845.126.865.294.6930.65
672Kanazawa Institute of Technology19810.328.866.246.376.072.5430.40
673Maharshi Dayanand University19838.405.773.184.773.244.2029.55
674University of Kashmir19936.223.514.305.442.434.9926.88
675North China University of Water Conservancy and Electric Power199412.110.809.481.160.682.5426.76
676Lingnan University19970.545.124.813.741.6410.3626.21
677Acharya Nagarjuna University20006.654.053.892.701.656.2625.19


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!