2013-2014 RANKING BY REGION

North America

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentJITJCITCollobrationTotal
1Harvard University1126.00126.0060.00108.0090.0090.00600.00
2Johns Hopkins University2119.54124.1557.57107.8986.3474.95570.45
3University of Toronto3125.87118.9759.9497.4877.8689.26569.38
4Stanford University4114.94125.8754.20103.3089.9171.90560.12
5University of California Berkeley5115.15121.4851.85101.0287.5077.69554.69
6University of Washington Seattle7117.15122.5254.96101.6084.5870.55551.36
7University of Michigan Ann Arbor8121.65119.2757.7297.2579.3371.66546.89
8University of California Los Angeles9114.16120.3355.4096.9380.8172.41540.05
9University of California San Diego12106.22110.5450.2294.9478.9668.87509.75
10University of Pennsylvania13107.39111.7252.1695.0779.4563.93509.72
11Massachusetts Institute of Technology1499.26111.2545.4194.9685.5867.50503.97
12University of California San Francisco1598.98111.0948.0299.2183.8561.71502.86
13Columbia University New York17104.56108.1349.9990.7075.2966.49495.17
14Yale University18103.62105.6648.6591.7876.2765.03491.01
15Duke University20102.43106.5649.0689.3872.9163.16483.50
16Cornell University21102.75101.5948.1985.2871.0665.34474.20
17University of Pittsburgh22103.52102.4250.7085.9769.0061.99473.59
18University of Wisconsin Madison23105.23100.9349.0484.2567.4264.90471.78
19University of British Columbia24104.6798.5648.7978.5764.2475.60470.42
20McGill University2799.3593.7346.2578.3964.2571.77453.73
21Northwestern University2896.8497.7946.2684.0868.2960.28453.54
22Washington University Saint Louis3091.35100.1444.4085.0773.7556.50451.22
23University of North Carolina Chapel Hill3196.3999.4546.2581.9268.9757.95450.93
24University of California Davis32100.3795.0447.1978.2762.2065.63448.70
25Ohio State University34101.2795.3447.7977.5562.5962.96447.50
26University of Minnesota3598.5796.1347.0979.1864.2160.59445.77
27University of Florida37102.9092.3448.7874.7659.5864.83443.20
28University of Chicago4289.8894.7343.2881.3268.2257.52434.95
29California Institute of Technology Caltech4985.7789.8539.4883.2767.1163.02428.51
30Pennsylvania State University5095.0490.9645.4473.7260.3062.14427.61
31New York University5592.3890.3344.0875.8264.2058.46425.26
32Boston University5888.5689.9141.6176.6662.3258.18417.25
33Emory University6087.6589.6843.0276.9963.4854.76415.59
34Vanderbilt University6588.9288.3041.6876.2862.5855.45413.21
35University of Alberta6693.9584.3544.0969.6955.1565.73412.96
36University of Texas Austin6791.8287.6242.3571.4960.4358.02411.74
37University of Southern California7089.4187.3543.0172.9959.5858.40410.75
38University of Maryland7390.0886.1441.1772.8959.6259.90409.81
39University of Illinois Urbana Champaign7489.4886.3242.9472.8659.1958.98409.77
40University of Arizona7787.6885.2841.5972.5458.9059.39405.38
41University of California Irvine8385.3285.4740.4771.8859.0257.34399.50
42Princeton University8682.4485.1937.8372.7161.7156.46396.34
43Texas A&M University9189.8281.5541.9467.2454.1759.68394.40
44University of Utah9684.4783.8340.4570.9858.5654.00392.29
45Michigan State University9988.1480.6240.8266.7853.7757.54387.69
46Purdue University10088.4080.5540.8867.1754.2856.32387.60
47University of Colorado Boulder10183.4282.4738.2469.7458.2255.34387.43
48Universite de Montreal10282.0780.5439.0168.6256.5459.02385.80
49McMaster University10482.4680.3839.6467.2755.1558.83383.73
50Rutgers University10683.8779.5438.9267.0755.7356.01381.14
51University of California Santa Barbara11077.7981.3836.4769.3059.0755.71379.73
52University of Virginia11280.7180.3538.6868.2056.2053.63377.77
53University of Rochester11679.8780.1638.2069.6856.0153.22377.14
54University of Miami12082.2579.4739.9566.8353.7953.88376.16
55University of Alabama Birmingham12278.4280.5538.8369.8756.5451.58375.80
56University of Iowa12381.7279.3438.7568.2654.5353.11375.70
57Georgia Institute of Technology12582.9278.5639.3164.6954.1554.91374.55
58University of Calgary12782.1177.5339.5464.5452.0258.46374.21
59University of Illinois Chicago12982.7078.4839.3865.8053.3953.96373.72
60The University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center at Dallas13074.3980.6036.6771.9960.2449.75373.64
61University of Maryland, Baltimore13477.9580.0037.5868.8556.1052.26372.74
62Case Western Reserve University13578.2080.2237.7768.1056.6051.31372.19
63Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico13986.5872.4639.3462.7649.3460.19370.68
64Brown University14179.8378.8237.4666.8254.5252.16369.61
65University of Western Ontario15879.6075.0838.3563.0550.5055.57362.16
66University of Cincinnati16377.3776.5337.4465.4952.7451.14360.71
67Iowa State University16578.7474.8636.7664.1552.0453.32359.88
68Arizona State University16978.7375.8437.5362.9451.3852.43358.85
69Universite dOttawa University of Ottawa17178.3774.6237.3962.8651.5553.51358.29
70Stony Brook University17575.2075.3335.8964.7853.2352.06356.50
71Oregon Health and Science University17774.7476.2436.1665.8353.8648.99355.82
72North Carolina State University18180.1273.6637.3361.6950.0952.12355.02
73Tufts University18574.0875.6235.7364.1353.0051.76354.33
74University of Georgia19078.4273.4836.8662.3050.5851.86353.50
75University of Hawaii at Manoa19474.2473.7835.1363.9251.9453.43352.43
76University of California Santa Cruz19771.5575.1033.2064.9356.1651.09352.03
77University of Kentucky19878.1973.6837.2361.8050.3450.78352.03
78University of Waterloo19978.5771.6536.6560.2248.9755.90351.95
79Wayne State University20375.8973.9336.7163.2051.0450.74351.50
80Indiana University20575.9273.3935.8762.7051.6351.80351.30
81University of Massachusetts Amherst21074.9173.9035.2062.0652.1451.95350.16
82Yeshiva University21671.0474.3534.4965.1954.9948.87348.94
83University of South Florida21777.0173.4336.7061.2150.6649.63348.64
84University of Tennessee Knoxville22076.6972.2835.6661.3849.8352.38348.22
85University of California Riverside22272.8573.0434.3663.0052.2151.88347.35
86State University of New York at Buffalo22575.2272.4435.6161.7350.4250.68346.10
87Universite Laval22675.7072.2235.5060.3849.4752.71345.97
88University of New Mexico22873.1773.2535.1962.1851.2350.37345.39
89Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University23077.5671.2236.6859.9548.4151.06344.88
90Carnegie Mellon University23473.2771.9435.0161.3550.7450.95343.26
91Florida State University24074.5371.2934.8261.2349.8550.64342.35
92University of Missouri Columbia24874.7671.6536.1460.1849.2449.94341.90
93Rice University25270.4072.8933.1362.3252.7549.54341.02
94Colorado State University25373.9571.4734.9260.7749.4950.30340.90
95Virginia Commonwealth University26172.6671.8035.0161.4350.4148.48339.79
96Queens University Kingston26773.0870.6235.2159.9448.4351.72339.02
97University of Colorado at Denver26969.6273.2934.1462.0251.5247.53338.13
98Oregon State University27073.6070.8634.4859.7849.1650.06337.95
99University of Manitoba27273.8569.5634.9059.6047.9351.94337.78
100Simon Fraser University27872.3669.7333.8159.3349.5452.37337.14
101Louisiana State University28673.0270.2534.8359.0448.8849.96335.98
102Dalhousie University28872.5969.8934.4758.9948.3751.19335.50
103Rockefeller University29065.2771.3031.1163.9356.0347.75335.39
104University of Notre Dame30871.3669.1733.4960.3049.4749.53333.32
105University of South Carolina30972.5769.2834.0559.0448.5949.29332.83
106University of Medicine and Dentistry New Jersey31069.1270.7133.8561.0550.6847.41332.82
107The University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio31168.4671.3733.3561.1650.6347.79332.77
108University of Nebraska Lincoln31271.9069.3033.8159.2148.5949.88332.68
109University of Delaware31371.7369.5233.9359.1248.7149.27332.29
110University of Connecticut Storrs31572.8569.1934.6758.5247.7648.93331.93
111Wake Forest University31668.5669.5033.9161.6750.9947.25331.88
112Medical University of South Carolina32170.0570.3333.7260.7149.3247.16331.29
113Thomas Jefferson University32569.1169.9133.6061.1849.8947.33331.03
114University of Guelph32772.0668.2933.7858.2447.2851.27330.93
115University of Kansas Lawrence33171.0969.1133.5159.0248.4749.38330.59
116Dartmouth College33368.6170.5433.1460.4150.0447.70330.44
117George Washington University33870.9068.8834.1559.2748.6047.84329.63
118University of Victoria British Columbia34070.0368.6332.9858.3348.5151.07329.55
119Georgetown University34769.4969.6933.7459.1949.3347.40328.83
120University of Saskatchewan34871.8167.6833.9557.4646.7551.12328.77
121Medical College of Wisconsin34968.4269.4533.5060.8549.8946.62328.73
122York University35869.8968.1333.1157.9347.9150.32327.29
123University of Louisville36369.0068.9833.7159.0048.5647.57326.84
124University of Houston36770.5768.0233.2058.2147.9548.59326.55
125Washington State University Pullman37370.2868.2433.3258.3447.8848.21326.26
126Kansas State University38969.7767.7232.7158.3748.1448.30325.01
127Northeastern University39369.2667.9132.3958.4748.1548.40324.58
128Temple University39469.6167.8133.5058.4747.7647.33324.48
129University of Mississippi39768.4567.3732.9058.9848.0148.53324.25
130Drexel University40268.6068.3533.2958.0148.1347.32323.70
131University of Oklahoma40369.3467.4732.6558.1047.9948.14323.70
132Tulane University41268.2167.8232.8358.4247.8947.34322.50
133University of Vermont41667.7367.8932.5758.8247.7646.96321.73
134University of Central Florida42269.1967.1032.8657.3346.9248.04321.45
135The University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston42566.0868.3331.6459.4549.5346.23321.25
136Texas Tech University43169.5466.7233.0157.0546.9347.58320.83
137University of Oregon44367.2866.8831.7558.2347.9347.27319.34
138University of Nebraska Medical Center44666.4667.5032.1358.6348.3446.18319.24
139The University of Texas Medical Branch at Galveston45965.7867.1032.2958.8847.6946.40318.14
140Oklahoma State University46368.3366.2532.0656.8946.6947.53317.76
141State University of New York at Albany46766.9266.7631.7757.6547.3647.09317.55
142University of Massachusetts Boston46866.3567.3731.0957.8048.9346.00317.54
143Clemson University47168.6766.2232.6156.3846.5247.04317.43
144George Mason University47767.4666.4232.1257.2046.7846.98316.96
145University of Tennessee - Health Science Center at Memphis48165.7666.9831.7158.4248.0645.81316.73
146Rush University48866.2567.1031.9857.7247.7145.65316.42
147West Virginia University49067.8866.1532.5256.7346.5446.56316.38
148Instituto Politecnico Nacional50069.0664.9331.9856.1845.9648.03316.15
149Carleton University50268.0365.4832.1955.9446.0648.40316.09
150University of Sherbrooke50666.8165.9831.6457.2246.7447.46315.85
151Saint Louis University50965.8166.7232.1257.7947.4445.90315.78
152Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute51165.6266.8331.7857.0747.3646.98315.63
153Auburn University51368.5165.4132.9455.9145.6647.04315.47
154Florida International University52167.6465.5531.7456.4246.2947.22314.86
155San Diego State University52866.3066.2931.6856.7546.9446.54314.50
156Georgia State University52967.5665.3131.8856.5646.0946.95314.36
157University of Texas Arlington53267.0765.4531.5356.5746.4947.12314.23
158Universidad de Puerto Rico53465.6566.0331.4656.7547.1047.20314.19
159University of Wisconsin Milwaukee54467.1265.6931.8056.3546.3946.64314.00
160University of Texas Dallas54866.5865.7231.1556.3747.0547.04313.91
161University of Alabama Tuscaloosa55267.2765.5131.7156.2746.3746.50313.63
162Loyola University Chicago56065.2665.9932.0857.3347.1445.47313.25
163University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences56665.4465.9831.7957.3346.8445.52312.91
164Universite du Quebec Montreal56966.5765.4331.5056.0245.9247.35312.80
165Brigham Young University57266.9365.3931.9256.1546.1845.97312.55
166Memorial University of Newfoundland58766.3164.9231.4355.9145.9047.32311.80
167City University of New York59667.0164.8232.3055.4745.8045.92311.31
168Brandeis University59764.2965.5130.5557.0547.9845.87311.25
169University of Wyoming59965.6565.5031.0956.2346.5246.25311.22
170Concordia University Montreal60466.5064.5232.0255.2645.2947.45311.05
171Syracuse University60565.9864.9231.5356.1945.9846.43311.02
172University of Maine60965.1364.5931.0555.6045.8448.42310.63
173Utah State University61166.8264.8731.4255.6645.6146.19310.57
174University of Arkansas Fayetteville61366.2164.5531.6455.9145.6646.57310.54
175Southern Illinois University61865.9964.9631.8555.8345.7245.86310.21
176Boston College61964.7265.7730.9655.8847.5945.28310.20
177University of New Hampshire62665.1065.1930.9055.9346.3646.29309.76
178University of Nevada Reno62864.9865.1631.3556.1046.0346.13309.74
179University of Toledo64365.2364.8331.2156.0546.1145.65309.08
180Mississippi State University64466.6064.3731.5455.4645.3345.76309.06
181Woods Hole Oceanographic Institution66463.8065.1330.3256.0346.5046.61308.40
182Montana State University67364.5864.8130.6956.1446.2445.77308.23
183University of Texas San Antonio67664.7964.3931.0455.6645.8846.28308.04
184University of Missouri Kansas City68264.1264.7530.8756.1246.3245.54307.71
185Uniformed Services University of the Health Sciences69064.0465.0230.8156.1646.2345.18307.44
186Ecole Polytechnique de Montreal69364.7964.4130.8155.0945.4746.77307.35
187University of Maryland Baltimore County69663.7564.9830.5155.7446.4545.79307.22
188Ohio University69764.4564.2531.0455.5945.6846.13307.14
189University of Alaska Fairbanks69864.2264.7230.5655.1145.9346.58307.11
190Kent State University69964.9264.3230.7955.4145.6745.93307.03
191Northern Illinois University70364.5364.3430.4055.2046.1746.01306.64
192Southern Methodist University70464.3164.3230.2755.3746.2646.07306.61
193University of Nevada las Vegas70864.4864.1130.9755.3745.5946.00306.53
194University of Idaho71164.3864.5330.7355.3245.9545.54306.45
195New Mexico State University71564.2664.5330.5854.9746.2045.83306.37
196University of North Texas72265.1363.8430.9554.9145.4445.83306.10
197East Carolina University72664.5364.1531.0355.3045.6245.24305.88
198College of William & Mary73164.1464.3730.6655.0045.8345.65305.65
199Colorado School of Mines73563.9064.5230.3954.7345.9745.99305.49
200Lehigh University73963.6464.3930.7755.1345.8545.66305.44
201Baylor University74364.3663.9230.3655.0545.9345.74305.36
202Old Dominion University74664.3364.2730.6054.7845.4045.97305.34
203University of Rhode Island74864.5364.1330.6354.9645.5045.45305.20
204University of Nebraska Omaha75263.1764.5630.5055.3846.1145.30305.02
205Miami University of Ohio75863.7163.7130.6554.9846.4545.35304.86
206University of North Carolina Charlotte76564.4063.9631.0054.8145.3645.20304.74
207North Dakota State University76764.4263.7230.8554.9145.2445.42304.56
208University of New Brunswick77064.0963.5530.6854.4945.0546.57304.44
209University of Akron77264.0563.8930.5754.8445.6645.32304.33
210University of Windsor78264.1063.6030.6354.4345.1946.07304.02
211University of Montana Missoula79163.1064.2830.1955.0246.0545.11303.74
212Southern Illinois University Carbondale79763.9063.6930.8154.6845.2145.26303.55
213University of Regina80463.5563.7530.0754.2745.6146.11303.36
214Michigan Technological University80563.7463.7230.3054.5545.4345.58303.31
215Loma Linda University80763.0863.8630.5754.8345.6545.13303.13
216Binghamton University81163.6763.5130.6054.5045.3045.29302.87
217Missouri University of Science and Technology81763.7163.4330.4554.3545.0345.75302.74
218City University of New York City College82562.7863.8130.1554.7345.5745.21302.26
219University of Memphis83063.5963.2930.5054.4145.0345.16301.99
220Portland State University83263.2763.5030.4454.4245.1345.08301.85
221The University of the West Indies83963.2761.3130.2154.0245.0547.33301.19
222University of the West Indies System84163.2761.1730.2054.0245.0547.33301.04
223Florida Atlantic University85362.1363.1530.4454.2044.7445.19299.86
224Creighton University85459.0764.2330.3555.1545.8945.13299.82
225University of Missouri Saint Louis86160.3864.0530.0754.8445.6744.07299.09
226New York Medical College86357.5464.3130.5655.2146.0045.23298.86
227Universidad Autonoma Metropolitana86564.5963.1830.6154.4340.2145.69298.70
228Indiana University/Purdue University Indianapolis86863.0363.4230.1854.4245.4341.34297.82
229Ryerson University87464.5663.5330.7954.3238.2445.92297.35
230HOWARD University87757.9863.3230.2754.5345.3945.67297.15
231Illinois Institute of Technology88655.5763.5730.2354.2745.2445.43294.31
232Brock University89456.4563.0330.1153.2545.0545.37293.27
233Universidad Autonoma de Puebla89863.1763.2321.6154.1345.2745.26292.67
234University of Texas El Paso91163.0857.5530.0654.0740.9645.10290.82
235New Jersey Institute of Technology91352.5263.2330.1154.3045.0645.45290.66
236University of Denver91457.7663.7829.7854.3945.7139.19290.61
237University of Alabama Huntsville93450.7763.7627.0454.7945.7845.25287.40
238Rochester Institute of Technology93748.8063.4330.1054.2645.5545.04287.18
239University of North Carolina Greensboro93962.5663.2830.1754.0245.1631.96287.15
240Universidad Autonoma de San Luis Potosi94063.3359.2919.9854.0345.1745.32287.12
241Wright State University94163.1263.2130.3354.2945.0630.88286.88
242Oakland University95761.0355.3228.9754.1745.0639.48284.03
243University of North Dakota96554.9263.0029.7554.2445.1134.69281.71
244Trent University97850.1163.0626.4050.3845.0845.04280.07
245San Francisco State University97950.5563.0828.0854.0745.1539.09280.01
246State University of New York - Upstate Medical University99148.3763.6430.1154.8345.8234.59277.37
247University of Lethbridge99744.4463.0824.3853.0145.1545.22275.27
248Florida Institute of Technology100642.9163.5821.6254.1345.4445.70273.37
249Louisiana Tech University100847.2863.3317.4854.2545.6645.15273.16
250Universidad de Puerto Rico Mayaguez101341.8163.2421.8654.1045.4145.19271.62
251South Dakota State University101859.5163.0926.1246.3545.0630.39270.51
252Marquette University102050.9958.1930.1154.1043.4831.96268.82
253University of Massachusetts Lowell102449.2459.5629.4146.6639.3443.00267.22
254Bowling Green State University102743.7862.7328.5454.0145.1331.66265.85
255University of Toronto at Mississauga102838.9863.0420.9054.2445.2043.39265.75
256University of Southern Mississippi103545.5362.0129.6354.0645.0927.56263.88
257Northern Arizona University104737.6763.2726.4054.2345.3735.47262.41
258University of South Alabama105339.6363.0930.0154.0245.2626.78258.78
259Catholic University of America105433.3062.6825.7554.1345.1837.72258.76
260Hunter College105942.6959.2426.4653.4245.2229.81256.83
261California State University Fresno106040.5063.0515.6449.7245.3641.53255.80
262Medical College of Georgia10735.1265.5930.9356.2846.8145.90250.63
263Western Michigan University107742.9150.4828.4147.2939.2539.67248.01
264Valparaiso University108039.8560.0717.7639.0645.1245.45247.31
265Universidad de Guadalajara108763.1838.4529.4043.0825.6445.31245.07
266Villanova University109239.6359.3528.0440.7944.9830.29243.09
267Wilfrid Laurier University109747.2851.0525.6038.1735.3445.08242.51
268Clarkson University111042.2553.2222.3342.9139.9235.77236.40
269University of New Orleans111728.9363.1421.5844.8745.1231.37235.01
270Carnegie Institution of Washington11184.4764.0919.1055.7946.3245.22234.99
271Louisiana State University in Shreveport111926.5363.0323.4754.1045.2221.89234.23
272Albany Medical College112424.1263.1621.7654.2845.6421.40230.36
273Eastern Virginia Medical School113026.0963.1222.0953.8945.3015.83226.32
274University of Minnesota Duluth113228.2756.1219.3042.6644.2735.28225.91
275Lakehead University114237.6753.1220.6537.8534.5238.31222.11
276Boise State University114433.5255.0519.1041.8945.0727.36221.99
277San Jose State University114528.9356.2320.7943.2145.0727.56221.79
278East Tennessee State University115733.3045.6224.5343.8237.0734.20218.54
279Texas State University San Macros116651.8646.2125.5531.7833.5127.66216.57
280Universidad de Guanajuato117442.2538.8620.5540.2326.7245.19213.79
281University of North Carolina Wilmington118028.7154.4120.3843.3843.5021.89212.26
282University of Dayton118534.6154.2422.8137.4441.2720.23210.60
283Hampton University119524.1257.557.9835.1945.1836.16206.18
284University of Arkansas Little Rock120025.6552.6121.5937.3941.7725.41204.42
285Universidad de Costa Rica120828.9342.1916.8436.3331.6745.63201.58
286Cleveland State University120931.5544.9222.8939.2739.0223.84201.50
287New Mexico Institute of Mining & Technology121011.8960.8013.1939.2545.1030.78201.01
288Illinois State University121140.2943.3724.5837.0731.3924.14200.83
289Universite Laurentienne121531.5543.3119.7239.6629.4436.45200.13
290California State University Long Beach121833.7344.3324.6036.9137.1422.48199.19
291Stevens Institute of Technology122132.6447.9922.7833.3131.3430.29198.36
292Saint Marys University122923.9140.4714.7439.4533.0245.05196.64
293University of South Dakota123831.9946.5417.0441.5138.5417.40193.00
294California State University Fullerton123942.0337.8126.1434.6523.4528.63192.72
295University of Hawaii Hilo124117.1455.9910.7537.8845.1425.60192.51
296Wesleyan University124326.5345.1717.2542.3938.6221.11191.07
297Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon124948.3729.3719.7929.7619.6642.22189.17
298Jackson State University127815.8343.4714.1335.4342.9626.68178.49
299Worcester Polytechnic Institute127926.7541.0022.9530.3324.3632.93178.32
300Queens College, City University of New York129827.4034.3718.1137.1931.1625.41173.64
301Fordham University130644.0030.3129.0132.6619.0716.32171.37
302California Polytechnic State University130826.5340.9517.8533.8427.9922.87170.03
303Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas de Hidalgo132130.8932.8416.3629.1922.7135.86167.85
304Fairfield University132419.5440.718.8929.8241.0027.36167.32
305California State University Northridge132823.0335.7916.9734.6731.2125.21166.89
306Clark University132923.0344.3913.5329.3631.9924.53166.82
307College of Saint Benedict Saint Johns University133221.7235.1021.5326.2127.2333.42165.21
308American University Washington DC134136.7933.9923.6929.8120.4017.79162.47
309Nova Southeastern University134930.8933.3217.6230.2825.8322.09160.04
310California State University los Angeles135917.5736.7114.8231.0331.7823.36155.26
311Norwich University136614.5136.3318.0531.7031.8218.76151.19
312Idaho State University137419.7635.9315.5730.5323.4622.87148.12
313University of Texas-Pan American138626.9630.9117.7021.0522.0226.39145.02
314Universidad de La Habana139223.6920.3513.1126.5714.8245.60144.13
315James Madison University139425.4331.2817.3028.4222.5318.57143.53
316Central Michigan University140129.1527.5817.9028.5220.3818.57142.09
317Texas Christian University140822.6032.3015.5127.8725.0217.69140.99
318Georgia Southern University141726.3128.4316.0223.1719.0124.72137.67
319University of Louisiana at Lafayette142126.3128.0617.7621.4815.9527.17136.73
320Duquesne University142426.3127.3318.8428.0623.7311.83136.09
321Morehouse School of Medicine14268.6233.8311.1933.4336.0612.12135.24
322University of the Pacific142818.6631.1715.6028.2524.0217.40135.11
323College of Charleston143123.6928.1114.8827.6421.5318.57134.42
324Wichita State University143618.6630.8015.6823.7623.1221.69133.71
325Universite du Quebec Trois-Rivieres143921.9431.3413.1322.5921.4722.18132.64
326University of the West Indies Mona Jamaica145122.1619.8914.9019.5717.1735.96129.65
327University of Northern British Columbia145815.8329.1612.2221.3518.3529.81126.71
328University of The West Indies Trinidad and Tobago145920.6321.0013.1717.9814.8438.89126.50
329Western Washington University146311.4631.3115.3324.5625.9817.20125.84
330University of Prince Edward Island147519.3224.0012.2620.4216.4229.61122.03
331Appalachian State University148421.9426.5816.7323.0517.3914.37120.06
332Santa Clara University150015.6129.5414.4220.7924.1911.04115.59
333Depaul University150328.2722.1017.7817.9612.7615.93114.79
334University of Colorado Colorado Springs151714.0827.3312.6318.3321.9118.08112.36
335Western Kentucky University151817.5724.6513.5419.4720.8616.22112.32
336Royal Military College of Canada152312.5521.7513.1319.8214.1429.90111.29
337University of Massachusetts Dartmouth152617.1423.6012.9119.2815.9321.89110.75
338SMITH College15348.8428.1413.3720.3125.6112.90109.17
339Meharry Medical College15376.2227.7610.2628.9428.846.55108.57
340Universidad Autonoma de Baja California153919.1016.2113.7016.548.9633.81108.33
341Saint Francis Xavier University154912.1120.0611.1917.2213.4030.98104.95
342Bucknell University15549.7125.2912.7419.6123.7012.61103.66
343Wellesley College15649.9324.1913.2021.1824.519.48102.49
344Brooklyn College157214.5121.4512.9321.4418.3012.41101.05
345University of Richmond157415.1719.7613.1623.1914.3314.76100.36
346University of Alaska Anchorage158211.6825.299.2820.0518.5214.3799.18
347Mount Holyoke College15830.1023.559.0624.8722.2619.2599.10
348Youngstown State University15867.0921.698.9118.7517.7923.8498.07
349Ball State University158720.8520.4615.3116.9611.0313.1997.80
350HEC Montreal Ecole de Gestion159315.6122.159.4111.876.8530.9896.87
351University of Winnipeg159813.6416.5411.1117.2713.5723.9496.07
352Towson University (Baltimore Hebrew University)160516.9219.9714.1318.6612.7912.1294.58
353Montclair State University160713.6419.9212.5118.2014.1815.6494.09
354Baruch College160913.6423.3612.6919.1811.6813.1993.74
355University of Veracruz162024.5612.4810.2814.527.6622.4891.98
356University of Toronto at Scarborough162411.2421.245.8118.2717.8216.6191.00
357Williams College16309.4921.5610.7218.6219.7710.2690.43
358University of San Francisco16417.7420.249.6617.4219.5511.9286.55
359Sam Houston State University164319.3217.7211.6315.5310.3611.8386.39
360North Carolina Agricultural & Technical State University165116.2618.4711.5213.0210.9515.3485.56
361Universite du Quebec Chicoutimi16527.5321.778.0815.3614.0318.3785.13
362University of Tulsa165316.0413.9013.7415.7410.5915.0585.06
363University of San Diego16548.4021.0010.4016.8817.8310.2684.77
364Hofstra University166011.6818.0411.4317.1415.0110.2683.56
365University of Michigan-Dearborn166612.1118.5511.5715.719.7815.2582.97
366Mercer University16719.0518.6611.7218.5315.478.9982.43
367Long Island University167210.5817.2911.7418.2013.9610.5682.33
368California State University Sacramento16804.6921.0212.3418.2016.069.2981.59
369Marshall University16828.4019.0110.6618.1416.518.7081.42
370Missouri State University16958.1818.3410.0815.6614.2512.8079.30
371Universidad de Sonora169716.9211.359.9113.927.6219.5579.26
372Southern Illinois University Edwardsville170117.3514.6312.7314.9110.688.6078.90
373University of North Florida171212.3317.4210.8613.0811.0511.5376.28
374University of Tennessee Chattanooga17248.1817.999.8912.9114.7010.1673.83
375Universidad Autonoma del Estado de Mexico172617.3510.479.8210.335.4120.2373.60
376Acadia University17306.8716.648.2812.8611.0517.4973.19
377Pomona College17322.9420.228.0016.5317.757.6273.06
378Embry Riddle Aeronautical University17471.8520.385.4013.6516.7912.4170.47
379The University of Georgia Griffin Campus17523.5918.636.6911.1512.0217.8869.98
380Middlebury College17571.4118.587.9115.6615.5210.0769.14
381Swarthmore College17582.0718.637.6015.8615.799.1969.13
382Grand Valley State University17668.4015.3811.4313.2810.618.8067.91
383Kennesaw State University177112.3316.679.2010.7912.066.2667.31
384Chapman University17899.7114.287.6011.868.8012.1264.37
385Trinity University San Antonio17922.7216.647.2913.6615.418.0163.73
386Union College Schenectady NY17981.6316.627.5213.3914.949.1963.28
387Claremont Graduate University180011.0213.699.6810.728.169.8763.14
388University of Texas Brownsville18051.8512.294.4417.5113.1112.9062.10
389College of the Holy Cross18081.1916.629.0810.1215.848.1160.95
390Humboldt State University18094.9017.486.1812.6412.087.6260.91
391Tennessee State University18110.7614.937.1115.3114.328.1160.52
392Bowdoin College18170.9713.317.8914.5515.536.7459.01
393California Polytechnic State University Pomona18214.6912.118.8312.879.699.9758.15
394Buffalo State College18232.5015.146.6311.1511.7710.4657.65
395Universite de Moncton18254.6913.508.3211.518.2611.2457.52
396Florida Agriculture and Mechanical University18271.4115.877.4713.2510.738.7057.43
397South Dakota School of Mines & Technology18283.1616.384.8610.5113.169.2957.35
398Clark Atlanta University18300.1016.353.7813.1714.319.5857.29
399Middle Tennessee State University18314.0313.7711.229.578.4210.2657.27
400Colgate University18344.4712.437.9112.7011.188.0156.70
401Oberlin College18370.9713.826.7411.0117.965.4755.97
402Indiana State University18435.5614.478.1810.308.737.5354.77
403Texas A and M University at Galveston18442.2811.894.9710.229.3716.0354.75
404Ecole de Technologie Superieure18508.1812.278.358.374.9011.7353.80
405Universidad de Colima18512.947.735.8912.948.0216.1353.65
406Mount Allison University18524.9010.496.4610.687.4413.5853.56
407Lamar University18575.1213.617.047.709.758.8952.12
408Tennessee Technological University18622.5011.4910.0510.217.1410.4651.84
409Bryn Mawr College18660.1012.886.6312.1212.637.1451.49
410Eastern Michigan University18673.5911.1410.0210.768.077.9251.49
411West Chester University of Pennsylvania18682.7212.966.5212.699.147.4351.46
412Lafayette College18690.1011.848.4111.5711.717.8251.46
413Loyola Marymount University18753.5913.649.289.289.385.1850.35
414University of Northern Colorado18815.7810.018.9410.027.237.6249.60
415University of Wisconsin Oshkosh18940.1013.346.249.8511.537.1448.20
416Rowan University18971.859.966.6911.4510.158.0148.11
417Seton Hall University19006.877.8610.1810.366.465.7747.51
418University of Wisconsin la Crosse19081.8511.706.0310.218.887.4346.10
419Claremont McKenna College19102.0712.835.618.3010.017.2346.06
420University of Wisconsin Eau Claire19150.3212.625.669.679.217.1444.60
421California State University San Bernardino19190.5410.316.9811.208.406.1643.59
422Central Washington University19220.5412.675.206.469.608.4142.87
423Eastern Illinois University19253.3810.336.558.596.966.7442.55
424Tuskegee University19292.0711.766.298.567.505.8742.04
425Western Illinois University19350.979.236.808.077.029.1941.28
426Seattle University19432.949.667.246.216.046.9439.04
427University of Northern Iowa19442.948.488.067.855.586.0638.97
428Loyola College19450.1011.545.358.148.005.7738.90
429Harvey Mudd College19460.766.124.7210.917.019.2938.80
430College of New Jersey19470.329.986.959.716.654.5938.20
431UMDNJ Robert Wood Johnson Medical School19480.768.885.2310.3510.052.9338.20
432University of Wisconsin Whitewater19582.288.834.046.319.135.9636.56
433Suffolk University19620.548.456.158.464.707.4335.73
434Arkansas State University19721.857.546.635.986.454.0132.45
435Colby College19780.546.655.647.645.995.0831.55
436Adelphi University19792.286.956.665.864.714.2030.67
437Indiana University Purdue University Fort Wayne19823.384.485.005.433.627.7229.62
438United States Military Academy at West Point19851.198.266.275.615.511.9628.81
439Western Carolina University19882.727.246.215.314.492.3528.33


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!