2014-2015 Engineering Ranking(1-1250)


You need to upgrade your Flash Player

EngineeringUniversity NameCountryArticleCitationArticle Impact TotalCitation Impact TotalInternational CollaborationTotal
1Tsinghua University ChinaCN100.00100.00100.0085.5986.8695.08
2Nanyang Technological UniversitySG81.2896.9696.96100.00100.0094.10
3Zhejiang UniversityCN92.4096.1896.1885.7982.2891.25
4National University of SingaporeSG78.7891.2391.2391.8991.9988.36
5Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyUS75.3688.6188.6191.6481.4385.34
6Technical University of DenmarkDK67.5299.0374.7098.7077.5784.06
7Harvard UniversityUS70.1884.7284.7292.1676.6182.13
8University of California BerkeleyUS72.9982.5882.5882.7380.5780.02
9Shanghai Jiao Tong UniversityCN86.0181.2881.2869.3676.3979.00
10Imperial CollegeGB72.5080.1980.1978.7386.1378.50
11Georgia Institute of TechnologyUS72.9680.1080.1078.0073.9777.18
12Stanford UniversityUS68.6179.0879.0882.1071.6676.47
13Harbin Institute of TechnologyCN84.1677.6477.6465.9473.8875.97
14Seoul National UniversityKR79.6478.5778.5769.6169.8775.73
15Swiss Federal Institute of Technology ETH ZurichCH70.6377.0077.0075.0783.5475.58
16University of CambridgeGB70.1776.7376.7375.1185.3775.55
17National Taiwan UniversityTW78.0978.5178.5170.6068.1675.39
18Catholic University of LeuvenBE71.3676.2676.2672.9285.2375.10
19University of MichiganUS72.0475.8275.8271.4971.5073.36
20Tohoku UniversityJP77.3973.7273.7264.6475.8272.58
21University of Texas AustinUS67.8374.5074.5073.8466.0471.82
22Fudan University (Shanghai Medical University)CN65.7574.3874.3876.6563.7671.73
23University of TokyoJP74.7373.4873.4865.8870.2271.57
24University of Illinois Urbana ChampaignUS69.4373.3873.3869.9770.2371.22
25University of Science and Technology of ChinaCN70.8774.1074.1069.7763.8971.19
26Delft University of TechnologyNL70.5871.4671.4665.9283.8571.09
27Nanjing UniversityCN68.7974.2774.2772.2360.8371.05
28Pennsylvania State UniversityUS69.1272.8472.8469.3771.2470.88
29Peking UniversityCN71.8173.1873.1867.5267.7470.88
30Huazhong University of Science and TechnologyCN74.6173.1373.1365.4865.0770.78
31University of New South WalesAU65.9671.9071.9071.2873.7570.45
32University of TorontoCA68.6771.9371.9368.3073.6470.38
33South China University of TechnologyCN70.8672.8272.8267.7661.1869.90
34University of California Los AngelesUS63.4371.3571.3573.9165.3069.41
35Purdue UniversityUS69.6570.3570.3565.0066.5368.45
36Kyoto UniversityJP72.1569.9469.9462.7966.0068.31
37Jilin UniversityCN69.0471.0271.0266.5060.1768.31
38University of California Santa BarbaraUS59.5469.4069.4077.4661.8668.20
39Dalian University of TechnologyCN72.8169.5969.5961.9965.6768.10
40Universite Paris 6 Pierre and Marie CurieFR65.8068.7068.7065.7173.8367.74
41Texas A&M University College StnUS69.3068.7768.7762.9970.2367.60
42Xi'an Jiaotong UniversityCN75.4067.9467.9459.0267.0867.49
43National Cheng Kung UniversityTW73.1569.5569.5561.7759.3167.48
44Royal Institute of TechnologySE67.4467.7167.7162.8077.9367.44
45Karlsruhe Institute of Technology(KIT)DE66.7568.3268.3264.2573.1767.39
46Northwestern UniversityUS62.1569.1269.1271.1763.0767.28
47University of OxfordGB63.5168.0368.0367.0374.1867.26
48Southeast UniversityCN70.0168.5668.5662.2665.4567.04
49University of MinnesotaUS64.8468.7968.7966.8664.2066.86
50Monash UniversityAU64.0468.0168.0166.3770.0366.81
51Universite Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1FR66.8067.3367.3362.7274.8266.79
52University of QueenslandAU63.8767.7967.7966.1670.6666.69
53University of Washington SeattleUS61.2368.3168.3170.9861.5166.53
54Tianjin UniversityCN71.3268.1068.1060.9561.7166.48
55Ghent UniversityBE65.0867.3767.3764.2171.7666.45
56Eindhoven University of TechnologyNL63.7967.4767.4765.6870.3666.39
57Shandong UniversityCN68.2168.6068.6063.5159.7766.35
58City University of Hong KongHK65.8968.3868.3865.1162.4566.35
59Cornell UniversityUS62.9168.0768.0767.8763.4266.26
60University of ChicagoUS63.5767.9167.9166.7464.1166.15
61University of Wisconsin MadisonUS64.4767.8767.8765.6563.7166.05
62Hong Kong Polytechnic UniversityHK67.2267.8067.8063.1063.2166.02
63University of California San DiegoUS63.2667.6167.6166.5565.1266.01
64National Chiao Tung UniversityTW67.4367.8667.8663.0258.1665.57
65Korea UniversityKR69.3966.5566.5560.0762.9665.28
66The University of MarylandUS64.1966.7166.7163.9665.6065.28
67University of FloridaUS64.2766.6866.6863.8565.5465.26
68Universidade de Sao PauloBR69.8165.2365.2358.3469.4365.07
69University of WaterlooCA65.1365.7765.7761.7070.1465.03
70Technische Universitat MunchenDE63.3766.0466.0463.6468.3765.00
71University College LondonGB62.8165.7865.7863.7870.3364.99
72Osaka UniversityJP69.1766.0566.0559.5863.7664.98
73University of SydneyAU62.5665.6465.6463.8070.7164.92
74University of British ColumbiaCA65.2465.4265.4261.1070.3664.79
75Sichuan UniversityCN68.6766.5966.5960.5057.9564.72
76Hanyang UniversityKR68.9465.5965.5959.1563.1464.57
77University of California DavisUS63.7965.6765.6762.6466.6264.54
78Universidade do PortoPT63.1665.1965.1962.4568.0564.29
79University of PennsylvaniaUS59.7965.8565.8568.0158.9164.18
80North Carolina State UniversityUS64.1265.6165.6162.2663.3164.17
81University of AlbertaCA65.9464.6564.6559.6068.0264.04
82Wuhan UniversityCN63.2965.9465.9463.5759.0964.00
83Politecnico di MilanoIT64.4864.8264.8260.7966.9763.94
84National Tsing Hua University TaiwanTW64.7965.8365.8362.0458.6163.90
85Aarhus UniversityDK57.4870.1159.9768.6862.9463.85
86Yonsei UniversityKR68.3364.7564.7558.4660.8363.68
87East China University of Science and TechnologyCN63.3065.5965.5962.9757.3163.53
88Tokyo Institute of TechnologyJP66.9064.4564.4558.8162.2663.43
89Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State UniversitUS63.9164.8064.8061.2061.9763.39
90University of SouthamptonGB62.7163.7963.7960.6470.3463.39
91Beihang University CN69.5063.8563.8557.0160.6963.23
92Ohio State UniversityUS64.5164.5464.5460.3761.8663.22
93University of ManchesterGB63.1463.3663.3659.6669.8963.03
94Princeton UniversityUS59.0464.2364.2365.7261.3863.02
95Nankai UniversityCN59.2364.9464.9466.9554.2062.94
96Universidade de LisboaPT64.9463.1063.1058.1868.7062.89
97Universitat Politecnica de CatalunyaES63.8963.0063.0058.6769.3962.78
98University of CopenhagenDK56.7768.4459.1267.2661.3362.65
99McGill UniversityCA63.0963.2963.2959.6065.9662.58
100Technische Universitat DresdenDE61.7163.6563.6561.2963.5662.56
101University of TwenteNL60.3463.4163.4162.3065.1262.54
102Central South University ChinaCN67.1763.2263.2257.2559.9362.39
103Rheinisch Westfalische Technische Hochschule AachenDE62.4862.9562.9559.5665.7662.26
104University of Southern CaliforniaUS59.8863.3163.3162.6563.0362.26
105Friedrich Alexander Universitat Erlangen NurnbergDE60.1863.3363.3362.3362.9862.26
106Johns Hopkins UniversityUS59.7263.5963.5963.4059.7362.19
107California Institute of TechnologyUS59.6863.3963.3963.0661.2062.16
108Soochow UniversityCN59.9763.9963.9963.8456.0762.15
109Universita degli Studi di Roma La SapienzaIT61.5963.0363.0360.4063.7362.08
110TONGJI UniversityCN66.3362.3762.3756.6863.4262.04
111University of Electronic Science & Technology of ChinaCN67.3262.1462.1456.0762.8861.99
112Kyushu UniversityJP64.5062.7262.7257.9661.0061.80
113Sun Yatsen UniversityCN61.2163.4763.4761.4756.3461.69
114Hong Kong University of Science & TechnologyHK59.7863.1263.1262.4258.0561.60
115Lund UniversitySE60.1461.8761.8759.8568.0061.54
116University of MelbourneAU59.5662.4062.4061.3763.2761.52
117Universite Paris XI SudFR60.5062.0862.0859.8565.5461.47
118Universitat de BarcelonaES58.3362.1862.1862.5262.9461.38
119Universiti MALAYA (UM)MY60.4562.0762.0759.8964.4261.35
120University of SheffieldGB60.6861.8161.8159.2765.7361.28
121Politecnico di TorinoIT61.6761.9561.9558.7163.9361.27
122Beijing University of Chemical TechnologyCN61.3563.1463.1460.7954.1861.21
123Universite Claude Bernard Lyon 1FR59.8561.9861.9860.3262.7761.11
124University of TehranIR65.8061.2361.2355.6961.9761.06
125University of Hong KongHK60.6662.1962.1959.9060.2161.04
126Institut Polytechnique de GrenobleFR61.9961.2661.2657.5466.3361.02
127Sungkyunkwan UniversityKR63.6361.6261.6257.0759.9060.81
128Universita degli Studi di PadovaIT60.4961.5161.5158.9763.1860.79
129Aalto UniversityFI60.3161.1261.1258.5266.1160.77
130Utrecht UniversityNL56.7861.5461.5463.6560.3060.75
131Beijing Institute of TechnologyCN62.0961.7561.7558.1358.6760.62
132University of Tennessee KnoxvilleUS59.2161.5961.5960.3160.1960.54
133Columbia University New YorkUS58.2961.3761.3760.9859.9060.35
134Chalmers University of TechnologySE60.3160.7860.7858.0264.5060.34
135University of Colorado BoulderUS58.9661.5861.5860.5758.1660.33
136Norwegian University of Science & TechnologyNO61.9560.3560.3556.3965.6260.28
137Polytechnic University of ValenciaES61.6360.9260.9257.3161.4760.25
138University of Science & Technology BeijingCN65.3860.4960.4955.1058.7660.19
139King Saud UniversitySA59.0259.7459.7457.4871.2860.15
140Xiamen UniversityCN59.7361.2861.2859.2758.4160.10
141Carnegie Mellon UniversityUS58.5561.0661.0660.1159.5560.05
142Universita di BolognaIT60.3160.5760.5757.7162.7460.01
143University of Western OntarioCA60.7160.6960.6957.6061.1859.97
144Paul Sabatier University (Toulouse 3)FR60.4960.3060.3057.2064.0459.95
145Hokkaido UniversityJP61.8160.8260.8257.0758.6359.91
146Amirkabir University of TechnologyIR65.2460.2260.2254.8857.2659.84
147Universite de LorraineFR60.6459.8259.8256.4666.0459.81
148Universita degli Studi di Napoli Federico IIIT60.3660.5060.5057.5760.5959.75
149Technische Universitat BerlinDE58.6260.3360.3358.7762.0859.69
150Aalborg UniversityDK55.7864.1856.9561.8860.0659.65
151Uppsala UniversitySE57.9859.9759.9758.8164.0459.59
152Sharif University of TechnologyIR63.9959.6859.6854.7759.9059.55
153University of LeedsGB59.0860.0160.0157.8463.0759.54
154Rutgers State UniversityUS58.1160.4160.4159.4359.1159.46
155Arizona State UniversityUS60.2760.2960.2957.3459.3759.46
156Technische Universitat WienAT58.6159.6559.6557.6864.4259.38
157Wageningen University & Research CentreNL57.6159.8959.8959.0662.4559.37
158Universite de MontrealCA59.8859.8959.8957.0461.5359.34
159University of BristolGB58.6359.7259.7257.7663.5159.34
160Iowa State UniversityUS60.4960.0260.0256.8160.0159.33
161University of California IrvineUS57.5460.2060.2059.7159.3159.32
162Hunan UniversityCN60.0260.4560.4557.7556.7359.29
163Universidade de AveiroPT58.9959.6059.6057.2963.3859.25
164Wuhan University of TechnologyCN56.8360.4360.4361.1455.7959.24
165KYUNG HEE UniversityKR60.5959.8059.8056.4759.7759.16
166Northwestern Polytechnical UniversityCN64.2159.1359.1354.1757.5059.00
167The Indian Institute of Science (IISc)IN61.5259.5559.5555.6558.2158.93
168Chongqing UniversityCN62.6859.1559.1554.7159.2258.93
169University of NottinghamGB59.2759.1559.1556.4362.0158.79
170University of DelawareUS57.9459.7059.7058.3758.2758.78
171University of JenaDE56.8759.4759.4759.1759.7158.77
172Universiti Sains Malaysia (USM)MY59.4659.4859.4856.7659.2058.77
173Universitat StuttgartDE58.2059.2459.2457.3861.1158.70
174University of CalgaryCA59.4959.0859.0856.1961.4658.69
175Universite Aix-Marseille 3 Paul CezanneFR58.2059.2459.2457.3961.0258.69
176Universidad de ZaragozaES58.3859.2359.2357.2159.8658.58
177University of GroningenNL55.7259.2059.2060.3058.6758.55
178Duke UniversityUS57.4859.4859.4858.4857.5058.53
179Shanghai UniversityCN60.1459.4059.4056.2156.4358.49
180University of Montpellier 2FR57.8958.8558.8557.0561.9758.47
181Australian National UniversityAU56.7358.8158.8158.1261.7758.41
182Indian Institute of Technology KharagpurIN61.4658.9958.9955.0456.6258.38
183University of ArizonaUS57.8559.0759.0757.4258.8558.33
184University of PittsburghUS58.3559.2559.2557.2757.0758.31
185Universidade Estadual de CampinasBR61.2558.6558.6554.7558.2758.29
186Technion Israel Institute of TechnologyIL59.4958.5458.5455.4961.1458.28
187Universidad Complutense de MadridES57.7658.8058.8057.0859.3158.16
188Chinese University of Hong KongHK57.3259.2159.2158.1855.7458.13
189University of Connecticut StorrsUS57.5959.1159.1157.7456.5158.13
190Michigan State UniversityUS58.8458.6858.6856.0858.9858.10
191Universitat Autanoma de BarcelonaES57.3558.4958.4956.9561.1458.08
192University of the Basque CountryES58.0858.6258.6256.5459.2758.03
193Nagoya UniversityJP60.9158.4258.4254.6357.7558.03
194Lanzhou UniversityCN58.1959.3259.3257.5253.3958.00
195University of EdinburghGB56.6358.3958.3957.4960.9257.98
196Chonbuk National UniversityKR58.7658.2958.2955.5960.3257.94
197Rice UniversityUS55.1758.7558.7560.2455.1957.87
198Technische Universitat DarmstadtDE57.8158.2558.2556.2060.5057.85
199Universite dOttawa University of OttawaCA56.7858.3358.3357.2358.7857.71
200Nanjing University of Aeronautics and AstronauticsCN60.0858.4958.4955.1055.2257.71
201University of BirminghamGB57.5657.8957.8955.8661.9357.71
202McMaster UniversityCA58.5057.9657.9655.3160.6357.70
203Pusan National UniversityKR61.1157.8457.8453.9457.7957.68
204University of UtahUS57.4758.5458.5456.9356.2957.65
205Xidian UniversityCN62.0757.7557.7553.5455.7957.58
206Boston UniversityUS55.3158.3558.3559.1356.2357.57
207Universidad Politecnica de MadridES60.5557.3957.3953.6960.5857.57
208University of HelsinkiFI55.6558.0658.0658.0559.0457.55
209Northeastern University ChinaCN61.0157.5257.5253.6657.6657.44
210University of Massachusetts AmherstUS55.6758.3058.3058.5055.3957.40
211University of North Carolina Chapel HillUS54.8358.2458.2459.6954.3857.36
212Universite du QuebecCA57.5857.7857.7855.6759.2257.35
213University of BelgradeRS60.5156.6656.6653.0062.8357.32
214University of Central FloridaUS56.5757.9757.9756.8357.7357.31
215University of WashingtonUS55.2958.3158.3159.0853.7957.30
216Gwangju Institute of Science and TechnologyKR56.0258.1858.1857.7955.6357.29
217University of AucklandNZ56.4357.4357.4356.0761.5557.25
218Curtin University of TechnologyAU56.5057.5257.5256.1760.6957.24
219Humboldt Universitat zu BerlinDE55.6857.7657.7657.4457.6857.15
220Nanjing University of Science and TechnologyCN59.0757.8157.8154.8055.6357.15
221Isfahan University of TechnologyIR59.8557.5857.5854.1655.8157.11
222Rensselaer Polytechnic InstituteUS56.0357.9357.9357.3255.8357.09
223Louis Pasteur University (Strasbourg 1)FR55.3457.4557.4557.2759.4057.07
224University of Western AustraliaAU57.2856.8756.8754.6263.2757.05
225INHA UniversityKR59.0557.8757.8754.8854.2057.05
226Linkoping UniversitySE55.8857.5057.5056.7358.8257.03
227Indian Institute of Technology Delhi (iitd)IN58.1157.8057.8055.3455.1356.99
228University of WollongongAU56.4257.1757.1755.6960.8356.98
229Aristotle University of ThessalonikiGR57.8957.3457.3454.8758.4956.97
230Universitat FreiburgDE55.9457.4457.4456.5758.5656.96
231Oslo University CollegeNO55.8857.1457.1456.1360.7256.93
232University of WarwickGB55.0257.4257.4257.6357.8156.91
233Vanderbilt UniversityUS55.7657.8957.8957.5754.2256.91
234Universidad de GranadaES56.6157.4357.4355.9257.7956.88
235Iran University of Science and TechnologyIR61.2356.9456.9453.0554.9756.84
236Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU58.5156.3556.3553.3863.2556.84
237Donghua UniversityCN56.8657.6357.6356.0255.3756.81
238Ludwig Maximilians Universitat MunchenDE54.6257.2357.2357.8657.2256.73
239Indian Institute of Technology Madras (iitm)IN59.0557.1157.1153.9956.0756.71
240Universitat de ValenciaES56.0057.0557.0555.8658.8556.67
241Ruhr Universitat BochumDE56.4357.1257.1255.5858.2156.67
242University of TsukubaJP56.7357.4457.4455.8455.4456.66
243Yale UniversityUS54.7157.3857.3858.0155.2656.66
244Universidad Nacional Autonoma de MexicoMX59.4756.1556.1552.8461.1356.65
245University College Cork National University of IreIE55.1257.1357.1356.9457.8156.65
246Northeast Normal UniversityCN53.3057.3857.3860.9850.1856.54
247East China Normal UniversityCN55.5857.3757.3756.8454.3156.48
248Case Western Reserve UniversityUS54.9257.2757.2757.4754.5656.46
249Freie Universitat BerlinDE55.3256.9756.9756.4157.1856.44
250Universite LavalCA55.9356.9456.9455.7457.1556.41
251Universidad de SevillaES57.6456.6356.6354.1158.1456.40
252University of Dublin Trinity CollegeIE54.5056.7156.7156.9557.8156.33
253Jiangsu UniversityCN57.4657.2357.2355.0052.4056.25
254University of Lille 1FR56.6556.3056.3054.2560.0156.25
255National Taiwan University of Science & TechnologyTW59.8856.3656.3652.9155.0256.25
256National University of Defense TechnologyCN61.0455.9655.9652.2755.2656.24
257University of GlasgowGB54.7756.5556.5556.3058.4156.23
258Jiangnan UniversityCN57.5756.7756.7754.3355.3956.22
259Universitat ZurichCH54.2256.6156.6157.1557.2656.21
260National Central UniversityTW58.1956.7756.7754.0054.4756.20
261Beijing Normal UniversityCN56.6356.7656.7654.9155.9056.18
262Louisiana State UniversityUS56.6056.5056.5054.5657.0656.10
263Universita di PisaIT56.2556.6356.6355.0156.1256.08
264Institut National Polytechnique de ToulouseFR56.9556.3156.3154.0957.9756.08
265National Chung Hsing UniversityTW57.8356.8756.8754.3152.8056.06
266University of Paris Diderot (Paris 7)FR54.4656.4956.4956.5756.8556.04
267Universiti Teknologi Malaysia (UTM)MY57.4255.6455.6453.0661.2255.99
268National Sun Yat-Sen UniversityTW56.7856.7656.7654.7953.9655.99
269University of StrathclydeGB56.7056.1056.1053.9758.6755.98
270Fuzhou UniversityCN54.5556.9656.9657.3851.9655.96
271National Technical University of AthensGR58.0556.0656.0653.2657.0255.95
272Universitat MunsterDE54.3556.4856.4856.7055.8855.94
273China University of PetroleumCN59.4955.9755.9752.6755.0655.94
274VU University of AmsterdamNL54.1756.3156.3156.6356.9555.92
275Kyungpook National UniversityKR57.8656.1056.1053.3856.5455.90
276University of LjubljanaSI58.3655.6655.6652.7358.6955.90
277University of VirginiaUS55.9756.4856.4855.0054.8855.82
278King Abdulaziz UniversitySA56.2854.7554.7552.5666.9055.80
279University of Notre DameUS55.1456.4256.4255.6554.4755.72
280University of PatrasGR55.7956.0656.0654.5156.8955.69
281Tel Aviv UniversityIL56.2455.8755.8753.9457.7755.67
282Universidade do MinhoPT56.1055.7355.7353.8458.5055.63
283New York UniversityUS55.3556.0856.0854.9056.2755.62
284Universitat HamburgDE54.8055.9255.9255.1457.5955.61
285King Abdullah University of Science and TechnologySA55.2255.2355.2353.7461.7555.51
286Chonnam National University (Yosu)KR57.1855.7255.7253.2655.6855.47
287University of California RiversideUS53.8156.0356.0356.5854.5555.46
288Johannes Gutenberg Universitat MainzDE53.7655.8155.8156.2056.2555.44
289University of Nebraska LincolnUS55.8255.6755.6753.9457.2855.43
290Brown UniversityUS53.9956.0156.0156.2754.4555.41
291University of AdelaideAU55.6255.5555.5553.9157.7255.37
292Universidad Autonoma de MadridES54.7255.7155.7154.8756.8055.36
293Washington State University PullmanUS55.5655.8155.8154.3255.4655.34
294Drexel UniversityUS53.8956.0056.0056.4053.6355.34
295University of South CarolinaUS54.7055.9555.9555.3054.2755.31
296University of South Carolina ColumbiaUS54.6555.9455.9455.3354.2555.30
297University of HoustonUS55.7855.5855.5853.8456.4755.29
298University of SurreyGB54.9555.4655.4654.2657.8855.28
299Indiana UniversityUS54.4955.8255.8255.2954.9755.27
300University of LiverpoolGB54.9755.3055.3054.0158.9355.26
301Indian Institute of Technology BombayIN57.3255.4155.4152.8555.4655.25
302Nanjing University of TechnologyCN55.9656.0056.0054.3052.6955.23
303Tufts UniversityUS53.5955.8055.8056.4453.7955.21
304Universiti Putra Malaysia (upm)MY56.3055.1255.1252.9758.2755.19
305University of South AustraliaAU54.0155.6455.6455.5255.5055.19
306Middle East Technical UniversityTR56.9355.3855.3852.9955.4455.18
307University of Newcastle upon TyneGB55.0555.2855.2853.9258.2355.18
308Universita degli Studi di MilanoIT55.0255.5455.5454.3456.1855.17
309Istanbul Technical UniversityTR56.6255.4555.4553.2155.3755.17
310Queens University KingstonCA55.3855.4355.4353.9056.7855.17
311Indian Institute of Technology KANPUR (iitk)IN56.5855.4955.4953.2754.8955.15
312Universite de Rennes 1FR54.9655.2855.2853.9957.8355.13
313University of RochesterUS54.2855.7155.7155.3254.4255.12
314LOUGHBOROUGH UniversityGB56.1455.0755.0753.0057.9555.11
315Ben Gurion University of the NegevIL55.7755.2455.2453.4057.0655.09
316Clemson UniversityUS56.2455.4555.4553.4054.9955.09
317University of BathGB54.5755.4055.4054.5056.5255.08
318Ruprecht Karls Universitat HeidelbergDE54.2055.4555.4554.9556.0755.07
319Kings College LondonGB53.7555.3055.3055.2156.7655.04
320State University of New York at BuffaloUS54.9655.4655.4654.2655.3755.02
321Ecole Polytechnique de MontrealCA56.2055.1355.1353.0456.5455.02
322Northeastern UniversityUS54.2755.5555.5555.0554.6755.02
323University of SaskatchewanCA55.3255.1555.1553.5557.2655.00
324Ecole Polytechnique (France)FR54.3755.2955.2954.5256.5855.00
325Universidade Estadual PaulistaBR57.5554.7254.7252.0956.9654.99
326University of California San FranciscoUS53.5155.5455.5456.0153.8354.98
327Universidade de CoimbraPT55.8754.9554.9552.9857.7354.96
328University of KentuckyUS54.8955.4055.4054.2254.8654.92
329Leiden UniversityNL53.0055.2755.2756.2654.9154.91
330Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do SulBR56.2955.0955.0952.9555.5054.90
331Universitat HannoverDE54.7255.3155.3154.2255.3754.89
332University of AmsterdamNL53.6255.2255.2255.2355.5454.86
333Charles UniversityCZ55.0854.7854.7853.2158.1454.80
334Warsaw University of TechnologyPL55.8354.9154.9152.9656.3254.80
335Universite de GeneveCH53.1655.0255.0255.4556.2354.78
336Universite de LiegeBE54.5554.7554.7553.5358.5254.77
337DEAKIN UniversityAU54.0455.0755.0754.4756.0554.76
338Beijing Jiaotong DaxueCN56.9254.6354.6352.2056.0954.74
339Harbin Engineering UniversityCN55.4755.3955.3953.7952.6454.73
340Universita degli Studi di TrentoIT54.3055.0155.0154.1256.1854.73
341Hebrew University of JerusalemIL54.1755.0255.0254.2556.1054.72
342University of ManitobaCA54.8255.0055.0053.6855.8754.71
343Universitat Rovira i VirgiliES54.0455.0855.0854.4955.3754.70
344Universidade Nova de LISBOAPT54.2855.1455.1454.3554.6654.68
345Hiroshima UniversityJP55.5555.1555.1553.4153.6754.67
346University of AntwerpBE53.3554.8754.8754.8956.5654.67
347University of Technology SydneyAU53.5954.7954.7954.4556.9354.62
348RMIT UniversityAU54.2554.8654.8653.9256.2554.61
349Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (UKM)MY55.0054.7854.7853.2556.3454.61
350Chungnam National UniversityKR56.5454.8254.8252.5453.9654.60
351Chulalongkorn UniversityTH55.5954.6054.6052.7056.5654.57
352Florida State UniversityUS54.6054.8754.8753.6755.4854.56
353Universitat BernCH53.6554.6754.6754.1857.2954.55
354Radboud University NijmegenNL53.4954.8054.8054.6055.9854.54
355Waseda UniversityJP55.6654.8154.8152.9354.5854.53
356University College Dublin National University of IIE53.9954.7354.7353.9556.4354.52
357Universita degli Studi di TorinoIT54.1654.8454.8453.9755.3954.51
358Universitat BayreuthDE53.2554.8254.8254.9255.1754.49
359Universita degli Studi di FirenzeIT55.1954.6754.6753.0155.4154.46
360Ulsan UniversityKR52.9954.9254.9255.5153.6554.46
361University of NewcastleAU54.4254.4854.4853.2356.9154.39
362Queens University BelfastGB54.1454.3354.3353.2258.0554.38
363King Fahd University of Petroleum & MineralsSA55.3054.2354.2352.4157.5954.38
364Queensland University of TechnologyAU54.7754.3754.3752.8557.2054.37
365Universita di SalernoIT53.9454.7954.7954.1054.2254.34
366Vrije Universiteit BrusselBE54.1354.4054.4053.3357.1354.34
367Cardiff UniversityGB54.1454.4654.4653.4156.4554.32
368University of Duisburg-EssenDE54.1754.5354.5353.4955.8154.31
369HONG KONG Baptist UniversityHK51.8954.6254.6257.1351.1754.22
370Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee (iitr)IN55.3854.6354.6352.8553.0854.22
371Universitat WienAT53.5554.2354.2353.5457.5554.22
372Technische Universitat GrazAT53.9654.3354.3353.3556.5654.22
373University of GuelphCA54.2154.4554.4553.3555.3954.21
374University of PerugiaIT53.2954.6454.6454.5453.9054.20
375Beijing University of Posts and TelecommunicationsCN56.4354.1854.1851.9354.3454.20
376University of KielDE53.6054.5254.5253.9754.6254.16
377Universitat GottingenDE53.7654.3054.3053.4756.2554.15
378Universidade de Santiago de CompostelaES54.0654.4554.4553.4554.9754.15
379University of CincinnatiUS54.0054.5454.5453.6354.1654.14
380University of New MexicoUS53.6554.6454.6454.1453.3554.14
381University of Texas DallasUS54.2054.5054.5053.4354.2254.13
382Oregon State UniversityUS55.1154.2554.2552.5255.0654.11
383Universita degli Studi di Roma Tor VergataIT54.6254.1454.1452.6656.2754.10
384Zhejiang University of TechnologyCN54.7354.6154.6153.2052.4454.07
385Colorado School of MinesUS54.0854.4054.4053.3754.4454.07
386Stockholm UniversitySE52.9054.1954.1954.1856.1854.07
387Beijing University of TechnologyCN56.2754.2254.2252.0352.9154.06
388Missouri University of Science and TechnologyUS54.4554.3254.3252.9954.5154.04
389Universidade Federal do Rio de JaneiroBR56.5053.6753.6751.4655.6554.03
390Philipps Universitat MarburgDE52.2654.3354.3355.4953.5054.02
391Zhengzhou UniversityCN54.2954.6654.6653.5951.7854.01
392Queen Mary University of LondonGB53.9754.0254.0252.9056.8254.01
393Lehigh UniversityUS53.0954.4754.4754.4753.2354.00
394University of IowaUS54.1254.4254.4253.3653.6354.00
395Universita degli Studi di PaviaIT53.4054.2954.2953.7954.8254.00
396Colorado State UniversityUS54.1454.4054.4053.3253.7254.00
397Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL54.8054.2454.2452.6754.2753.99
398University of Southern DenmarkDK51.7755.9052.7355.8753.3553.97
399Stony Brook UniversityUS53.7254.2654.2653.4554.7353.97
400Universidade de VigoES54.1654.2154.2153.0454.7153.96
401Konkuk UniversityKR55.7354.1554.1552.1553.2153.95
402University of NantesFR53.7954.2154.2153.3154.8653.94
403Durham UniversityGB53.0054.2454.2454.1454.5353.94
404Jadavpur UniversityIN54.8054.4454.4452.9352.2053.93
405University of South FloridaUS53.8154.2154.2153.3054.6253.92
406Rheinische Friedrich Wilhelms Universitat BonnDE52.8554.2054.2054.2654.6453.92
407South China Normal UniversityCN54.5754.5154.5153.1751.6953.90
408Universita degli Studi di GenovaIT54.2854.0654.0652.7554.8653.87
409Heriot-Watt UniversityGB54.1153.9053.9052.6456.2053.87
410Virginia Commonwealth UniversityUS52.2654.3654.3655.5551.7053.86
411University of BordeauxFR53.3554.1254.1253.5654.8653.86
412University of Saint AndrewsGB51.6854.0354.0356.0453.0653.85
413XiangTan UniversityCN54.4054.4254.4253.1651.7853.84
414Southwest Jiaotong UniversityCN55.9553.6553.6551.5854.8453.83
415Universitat UlmDE53.0554.0254.0253.6955.1953.81
416China Agricultural UniversityCN54.9253.8753.8752.1854.4453.77
417National and Kapodistrian University of AthensGR53.7253.8453.8452.8155.7953.75
418University of Texas ArlingtonUS53.7654.0354.0353.0754.2753.75
419University of KwaZulu-NatalZA53.0953.8253.8253.3056.2353.75
420Universidad de Castilla la ManchaES54.2653.9653.9652.6254.4453.75
421University of Illinois ChicagoUS54.3254.0254.0252.6753.8953.74
422National Taipei University of TechnologyTW55.7254.1354.1352.1451.0653.72
423Zhejiang Normal UniversityCN53.1354.3854.3854.2550.9253.69
424University of AkronUS53.7653.9753.9752.9854.0953.68
425China University of Mining & TechnologyCN55.6053.7653.7651.8053.1353.67
426Universidade Federal de Minas GeraisBR54.4553.8553.8552.3854.1453.66
427Concordia University MontrealCA54.5953.6153.6152.0355.5253.65
428Martin Luther Universitat Halle WittenbergDE53.1753.8253.8253.2354.4253.57
429Universite de SavoieFR53.7453.6053.6052.4755.7253.56
430Dalhousie UniversityCA53.7453.7553.7552.6854.5653.56
431Hefei University of TechnologyCN54.2353.8253.8252.4753.2153.52
432North China Electric Power UniversityCN53.2553.9653.9653.3852.6853.51
433Universite de PoitiersFR53.7353.6353.6352.5254.9553.51
434Universite de BourgogneFR53.0353.6653.6653.1154.7853.48
435Yeungnam UniversityKR54.7253.6153.6151.9853.3953.46
436Keio UniversityJP55.0553.6053.6051.8452.9153.45
437Universita della CalabriaIT53.5053.7153.7152.7953.9853.45
438Cranfield UniversityGB54.2953.3853.3851.9155.2853.43
439Universitat BaselCH52.2253.5653.5653.8654.8453.43
440Tampere University of TechnologyFI53.9553.3153.3151.9956.0953.42
441Universidad Carlos III de MadridES54.6953.2453.2451.6055.3953.40
442AGH University of Science & TechnologyPL55.9752.8752.8750.9455.2853.40
443Pukyong National UniversityKR54.1853.5653.5652.1753.9053.40
444Universite Libre de BruxellesBE52.9253.3653.3652.7256.2353.38
445Universitat WurzburgDE52.6853.6553.6553.4453.8153.37
446Brunel UniversityGB53.2753.4053.4052.5155.6653.37
447University of CataniaIT53.7853.6953.6952.5753.0453.37
448Ecole des Mines de ParisFR53.0753.5753.5752.9354.3153.36
449Chung Ang UniversityKR55.3853.5053.5051.6252.0253.35
450Banaras Hindu UniversityIN54.0253.7853.7852.5451.8753.34
451University Politechnica of BucharestRO53.5953.4753.4752.4054.3353.32
452The University of ReadingGB52.4753.5653.5653.5353.9053.32
453University of JinanCN53.0953.9453.9453.5250.8153.31
454Ryerson UniversityCA54.0553.3453.3451.9754.6053.30
455University of UlsanKR54.0953.5953.5952.2652.7753.30
456The Indian Association for the Cultivation of ScienceIN52.6753.9053.9053.9150.9553.30
457University of East AngliaGB51.8253.5053.5054.3953.4153.29
458EWHA WOMANS UniversityKR52.8253.7653.7653.4852.0753.28
459University of Maryland, BaltimoreUS52.6953.6953.6953.4952.5353.27
460GRIFFITH UniversityAU52.6053.4153.4153.1054.7353.26
461Central China Normal UniversityCN51.1953.5153.5156.0250.5353.26
462Daneshgahe TabrizIR54.2053.5553.5552.1552.3853.25
463Kobe UniversityJP54.0453.6753.6752.3851.6353.24
464Chang Gung UniversityTW54.3453.6953.6952.2450.9753.22
465Tokyo University of ScienceJP53.8653.6053.6052.4051.9853.20
466Universitat TubingenDE52.7053.3653.3652.9254.4953.20
467University of Victoria British ColumbiaCA52.5753.4953.4953.2753.2653.18
468Ferdowsi University of MashhadIR54.8353.2853.2851.5952.6453.18
469Chiba UniversityJP53.8253.4153.4152.1753.0453.16
470Universidad de OviedoES54.2953.1753.1751.6854.0353.16
471Universita degli Studi di PalermoIT53.6053.4753.4752.3952.6653.15
472University of AberdeenGB52.6853.1753.1752.6355.4653.14
473Shinshu UniversityJP53.1253.3953.3952.6153.4353.13
474Sveuciliste u ZagrebuHR54.6352.7752.7751.1755.7653.13
475Ita-Suomen yliopistoFI52.9053.2153.2152.5154.9753.13
476Anna UniversityIN54.9153.2153.2151.4952.3853.12
477University of CreteGR51.7153.2653.2654.0353.7653.12
478University of OklahomaUS53.8153.3153.3152.0653.2453.11
479Universite de Mons-HainautBE51.8253.3353.3353.9953.2453.11
480Universite Catholique de LouvainBE52.5053.2753.2752.9754.2553.10
481Universidade Federal de Santa CatarinaBR54.8952.8652.8651.1854.3853.10
482National University of Ireland, GALWAYIE52.0453.2353.2353.4654.0353.07
483Technische Universitat BraunschweigDE53.3853.2753.2752.2653.4853.07
484Universidad de Buenos AiresAR53.7253.0553.0551.7954.6053.06
485Nanjing University of Post and TeleCommunicationsCN52.5553.5453.5453.3951.2353.03
486Universitat des SaarlandesDE52.7453.2053.2052.6454.0153.03
487Karolinska InstituteSE52.2153.1853.1853.1454.0753.02
488Universidad de ValladolidES53.3153.0853.0852.0554.3853.01
489Ihsan Dogramaci Bilkent UniversityTR52.3753.2853.2853.1253.2453.01
490Instituto Politecnico NacionalMX54.9152.6652.6651.0154.5653.00
491Universitat LeipzigDE53.0353.2253.2252.4353.4353.00
492Sejong UniversityKR54.0953.2553.2551.8552.1352.99
493Dublin City UniversityIE52.2253.1653.1653.0953.9852.99
494Victoria UniversityAU51.1953.0853.0854.7552.7552.99
495University of GeorgiaUS53.1653.2553.2552.3852.9552.98
496Universitat d'AlacantES52.8753.2453.2452.5853.1352.97
497Goteborg UniversitySE52.4853.1353.1352.7554.1152.97
498Emory UniversityUS52.4253.3553.3553.1952.2552.97
499Chung Yuan Christian UniversityTW53.5653.2553.2552.1352.3352.96
500Carleton UniversityCA53.3853.0353.0351.9454.0752.95
501Southwest UniversityCN52.6553.5053.5053.2250.7952.95
502Ajou UniversityKR53.4053.2153.2152.1652.5852.93
503University of SherbrookeCA53.0553.0853.0852.2253.8152.93
504Erasmus UniversityNL51.8853.1653.1653.5352.8652.90
505Universidade Federal de Sao CarlosBR54.0552.9752.9751.5653.0852.90
506Swinburne University of TechnologyAU52.6153.0453.0452.5053.9452.89
507University of ParmaIT53.1152.9752.9752.0354.0052.87
508Michigan Technological UniversityUS53.0753.1153.1152.2552.9752.87
509Charite - Universitatsmedizin BerlinDE52.2453.2053.2053.1252.4752.87
510University of Modena and Reggio EmiliaIT53.2452.9552.9551.9253.9052.86
511Universitat zu KolnDE52.1753.0853.0852.9953.3552.86
512Umea UniversitySE52.1752.9552.9552.7654.3852.85
513Anna University, ChennaiIN54.4352.9452.9451.3952.1152.84
514Yuan Ze UniversityTW53.3253.3453.3452.3950.7752.84
515Simon Fraser UniversityCA53.2052.8652.8651.8354.2352.83
516Auburn UniversityUS53.3053.0653.0652.0352.5852.82
517University of OuluFI53.2052.7152.7151.6455.1752.81
518Feng Chia UniversityTW54.2452.9752.9751.4851.9152.81
519University of GlamorganGB50.7352.7252.7255.1452.4752.81
520Gyeongsang National UniversityKR53.3252.8752.8751.7853.7452.79
521Texas Tech UniversityUS53.7552.9252.9251.6352.7952.79
522Yamagata UniversityJP52.4253.2453.2453.0151.3752.79
523University of Missouri ColumbiaUS53.6552.8252.8251.5653.5652.79
524Nanchang UniversityCN53.4153.1753.1752.1151.3252.78
525Abo Akademi UniversityFI52.2152.9252.9252.6653.8952.77
526Hohai UniversityCN54.7652.3452.3450.7854.4552.77
527Universite de Caen Basse NormandieFR52.2752.9252.9252.6053.7452.76
528University of DELHIIN52.8253.1953.1952.5451.4152.76
529Ecole Normale Superieure ParisFR51.8452.8652.8653.0054.0152.76
530Johannes Kepler University LINZAT52.1952.9252.9252.7053.6152.75
531Qingdao University of Science & TechnologyCN52.8953.3153.3152.6750.3752.75
532University of Milano - BicoccaIT52.0852.9752.9752.9053.1252.75
533Bar-Ilan UniversityIL52.2452.9152.9152.6253.1952.70
534Swansea UniversityGB52.9452.7252.7251.8054.2352.70
535Universidad de ExtremaduraES52.7752.9252.9252.1952.5352.66
536University of MariborSI52.9552.7352.7351.8153.8152.66
537Northwest UniversityCN52.3353.1353.1352.9050.9352.65
538University Babes BolyaiRO52.4652.6552.6552.0254.6952.65
539University of RostockDE52.8452.8152.8151.9753.1952.65
540University of Arkansas FayettevilleUS53.1352.7252.7251.7053.3452.63
541University of MiamiUS52.1252.9252.9252.7552.3652.62
542Yanshan UniversityCN54.7752.4352.4350.8552.4452.62
543Technische Universitat DortmundDE53.0752.7452.7451.7653.0652.61
544Universidad Nacional de ColombiaCO52.9352.4552.4551.4755.2152.60
545Czech Technical UniversityCZ53.4952.4352.4351.2154.3152.58
546Stellenbosch UniversityZA53.0052.5752.5751.5853.9852.57
547Kent State UniversityUS50.9752.7552.7554.4251.2352.57
548Budapest University of Technology and EconomicsHU53.4352.3552.3551.1554.6752.56
549Dankook UniversityKR53.3752.7952.7951.6551.8052.55
550Universitat PotsdamDE51.9252.7852.7852.7552.6852.55
551University of North TexasUS52.7552.5652.5651.7053.9052.53
552University of Chemistry and Technology, PragueCZ52.7952.7852.7851.9752.2752.53
553University of MaastrichtNL51.6452.6352.6352.8253.2152.49
554Utah State UniversityUS52.5252.7552.7552.1352.2252.48
555CAIRO UniversityEG53.6852.1952.1950.9254.5152.47
556Universidad Nacional de la PlataAR53.0152.4352.4351.4153.9452.47
557l'Institut National Polytechnique de LorraineFR51.9152.6852.6852.5752.6952.46
558Universidad de CordobaES52.4652.7652.7652.1951.9452.46
559Universidad de MalagaES52.6552.5852.5851.7953.0252.44
560Gazi UniversityTR53.6652.7352.7351.4650.6252.43
561University of ExeterGB52.3652.4852.4851.8453.8152.42
562Universitat RegensburgDE51.7252.6252.6252.6952.6452.41
563Yangzhou UniversityCN52.3252.8352.8352.4150.9752.41
564Universite de Valenciennes et du Hainaut CambresisFR52.8852.2752.2751.2954.5852.41
565Universite dOrleansFR52.4652.5352.5351.8553.1252.40
566Shahid Beheshti Medical UniversityIR53.7552.5752.5751.2651.1952.40
567Johann Wolfgang Goethe Universitat Frankfurt am MainDE51.7652.5652.5652.5452.9952.40
568Sosang UniversityKR53.6352.4852.4851.2151.8752.39
569Universite de Versailles Saint Quentin en YvelinesFR51.4952.5652.5652.8852.6452.38
570Heinrich Heine Universitat DusseldorfDE51.5852.6552.6552.9451.9252.38
571Kansas State UniversityUS52.9452.5652.5651.5952.2452.38
572Universita degli Studi di MessinaIT52.4152.6352.6352.0352.1852.38
573Jagiellonian UniversityPL52.9352.3352.3351.3353.7852.37
574Indiana University/Purdue University IndianapolisUS51.8752.6652.6652.5851.7652.35
575Shaanxi Normal UniversityCN53.1052.6852.6851.6650.9052.35
576University of CagliariIT52.5752.4452.4451.6653.1252.35
577Shanghai Normal UniversityCN51.6252.8052.8053.1750.1152.33
578Nagoya Institute of TechnologyJP53.6752.2352.2350.9652.7352.32
579Shivaji UniversityIN51.2552.6052.6053.3851.2652.32
580Zhejiang Sci-Tech UniversityCN52.2752.7252.7252.2850.9052.32
581Warsaw UniversityPL52.2152.4452.4451.9153.0452.31
582Florida International UniversityUS52.1652.5352.5352.0852.3152.31
583New Jersey Institute of TechnologyUS52.3752.4152.4151.7552.9752.29
584Technische Universitat KaiserslauternDE52.5452.4152.4151.6452.8052.29
585University of LimerickIE52.4752.2552.2551.4754.0052.29
586Universita del SalentoIT52.4952.5052.5051.7952.1352.29
587Jinan UniversityCN52.8552.5752.5751.6651.2352.27
588Quaid-i-Azam UniversityPK52.6052.1052.1051.2254.7352.27
589University of Alabama TuscaloosaUS52.8052.4052.4051.4852.3852.27
590Osaka Prefecture UniversityJP53.3452.4652.4651.3051.2352.27
591University of UlsterGB51.5952.3952.3952.4253.0452.26
592Hacettepe UniversityTR53.2752.2752.2751.1352.5152.26
593City University of New York City CollegeUS52.0152.5252.5252.2051.9452.26
594Lulea University of TechnologySE52.9852.0852.0851.0454.1652.25
595West Virginia UniversityUS52.9952.3852.3851.3652.1152.25
596Universite de LausanneCH51.5652.3852.3852.4452.9352.25
597Ege UniversityTR53.1752.2552.2551.1552.4752.23
598Mississippi State UniversityUS53.2752.3352.3351.1951.6752.21
599The University of KansasUS52.6952.3252.3251.4352.5152.21
600Universitat de GironaES51.8452.3152.3152.0153.0152.19
601Kangwon National UniversityKR53.0552.2852.2851.2251.9852.18
602Ain Shams UniversityEG53.0951.9551.9550.8754.0352.17
603Henan UniversityCN52.3452.6152.6152.0650.2252.17
604Wayne State UniversityUS52.5052.2852.2851.4952.4952.16
605National Chung Cheng UniversityTW53.2952.3052.3051.1551.3052.16
606Ocean University of ChinaCN52.6452.3652.3651.5251.6952.15
607University of OtagoNZ51.7452.2952.2952.0952.7752.15
608Universitat Jaume IES51.9152.3052.3051.9352.5552.14
609Oklahoma State UniversityUS52.6252.2352.2351.3752.4252.13
610Technische Universitat Hamburg HarburgDE52.4452.2052.2051.4352.7152.12
611University of Wisconsin MilwaukeeUS52.0252.3652.3651.9351.8552.12
612University of YorkGB51.9252.1252.1251.6553.6852.11
613Nanjing Normal UniversityCN52.3652.4852.4851.8550.5552.10
614Universidade Federal do ParanaBR52.9452.1652.1651.1452.0952.09
615University of Western SydneyAU51.7952.1052.1051.7253.7452.09
616Yildiz Technical UniversityTR53.4552.0452.0450.8551.8752.08
617Universidade Federal do CearaBR52.3452.1552.1551.4152.7952.07
618University of IoanninaGR51.9952.1452.1451.6253.1352.07
619Universitat BremenDE52.2352.0652.0651.3653.4852.07
620Swedish University of Agricultural SciencesSE51.8952.1152.1151.6753.3752.07
621University of CanterburyNZ52.7651.6551.6550.6955.4452.07
622Chungbuk National UniversityKR52.8052.1452.1451.1752.1152.06
623Universidad de ChileCL52.4851.8451.8450.9854.5652.06
624Taiyuan University of TechnologyCN53.6952.0152.0150.7651.3652.05
625Wake Forest UniversityUS51.2652.3452.3452.7950.9952.05
626Universidad Autonoma MetropolitanaMX52.9252.1052.1051.0852.0952.05
627Universita Politecnica delle MarcheIT52.0752.2952.2951.7951.6352.04
628Tartu UniversityEE51.5752.1252.1251.9653.0252.03
629University of BergenNO52.3651.8751.8751.0754.2052.03
630University of TriesteIT51.8652.1452.1451.7352.7352.03
631Shizuoka UniversityJP52.8451.9951.9951.0052.6952.02
632Universite de Picardie Jules VerneFR50.8452.1552.1553.1551.5952.02
633Memorial University of NewfoundlandCA52.2252.0752.0751.3852.8852.02
634Hubei UniversityCN51.7252.3052.3052.1251.3452.02
635Universite Montpellier IFR51.6452.1852.1851.9952.3552.02
636Universitat BielefeldDE51.2752.1852.1852.4352.0552.00
637University of California Santa CruzUS51.5252.2452.2452.2251.6952.00
638University of Cape TownZA52.2951.9551.9551.2053.3951.99
639Saint Petersburg State UniversityRU52.7351.7551.7550.8054.0551.99
640National Taiwan Ocean UniversityTW52.7852.2352.2351.2850.7051.98
641Brigham Young UniversityUS52.5552.2152.2151.3850.9951.97
642Kunming University of Science and TechnologyCN53.2152.0052.0050.8851.3951.96
643Ningbo UniversityCN53.1951.9651.9650.8551.6751.96
644Alexandru Ioan Cuza UniversityRO52.5052.0252.0251.1752.3151.96
645Technical University of LodzPL53.1451.8151.8150.7352.6451.96
646Aix Marseille UniversiteFR50.7152.0752.0753.2651.3251.95
647Universidad de SalamancaES51.7352.1052.1051.7852.2951.95
648University of Texas San AntonioUS52.2251.8651.8651.1253.5251.93
649Universita degli Studi dell'AquilaIT51.7952.1352.1351.7851.8351.93
650Universite de Nice Sophia AntipolisFR52.0551.9451.9451.3153.1251.93
651Universidade Federal de PernambucoBR52.7751.9451.9450.9752.0551.92
652Universite Jean MonnetFR52.4951.8651.8651.0052.9751.91
653China Academy of Engineering PhysicsCN54.7251.5351.5350.2650.4651.90
654University of PRETORIAZA52.7951.8051.8050.8252.7551.90
655YOKOHAMA NATIONAL UniversityJP52.6052.0952.0951.2151.0151.89
656University of VilniusLT52.0451.7751.7751.1153.8751.88
657Qingdao UniversityCN51.3952.1652.1652.2351.0651.87
658Montanuniversitat LeobenAT52.1251.7751.7751.0653.6551.87
659Universidad de La LagunaES51.3952.0352.0351.9952.0751.86
660Old Dominion UniversityUS51.6752.0252.0251.7052.0951.86
661Kookmin UniversityKR52.4252.0852.0851.2950.9551.86
662China University of GeosciencesCN52.2451.8551.8551.1052.7151.85
663Erciyes UniversityTR52.3952.1052.1051.3350.7551.84
664Universite du Quebec MontrealCA51.7051.9851.9851.6152.1351.83
665King Mongkut´s University of Technology ThonburiTH52.1551.9451.9451.2651.9451.82
666Universidad de NavarraES51.8451.9851.9851.5151.9651.82
667University of CalcutaIN52.3552.0752.0751.3150.7951.82
668Nagaoka University of TechnologyJP52.2451.9051.9051.1652.0351.82
669COMSATS Institute of Information TechnologyPK52.0851.4551.4550.7255.3551.81
670Guangdong University of TechnologyCN52.8251.8351.8350.8551.6151.81
671China Medical University TaiwanTW52.2652.0652.0651.3450.8651.81
672University of Nevada RenoUS51.7451.9551.9551.5452.0251.80
673University of the WitwatersrandZA52.6751.4751.4750.5653.9651.79
674Chosun UniversityKR52.8051.7851.7850.8051.7251.79
675University of CyprusGR51.4451.7451.7451.4653.6151.78
676Universitat fur Bodenkultur WienAT51.7451.7451.7451.2453.3451.77
677University of New BrunswickCA52.0351.6451.6450.9553.6551.77
678University of TurkuFI51.8051.7451.7451.2053.0251.75
679Assiut UniversityEG51.9751.4251.4250.7454.9751.74
680Massey UniversityNZ51.9151.7051.7051.0953.1551.74
681University of GrazAT50.9151.8451.8452.2652.0351.73
682Universidad Politecnica de CartagenaES51.9051.8951.8951.3551.5851.73
683Universidad de JaenES51.6951.9951.9951.6550.9551.73
684Tehran University of Medical SciencesIR51.8451.9851.9851.5150.9951.73
685Clarkson UniversityUS51.7551.8751.8751.4151.8351.72
686Universidad de ConcepcionCL51.6851.5951.5951.0853.9251.72
687Technische Universitat FreibergDE52.7651.5251.5250.5852.6651.71
688Silesian University of Technology in GliwicePL53.0951.6851.6850.6351.0151.71
689North Dakota State UniversityUS52.1451.8351.8351.1251.5951.71
690University of Shanghai for Science and TechnologyCN52.4951.6151.6150.7452.4951.70
691Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati (iitg)IN52.1151.9751.9751.3250.5551.70
692University of Ontario Institute of TechnologyCA51.3951.8551.8551.6851.8751.69
693University of FribourgCH50.4651.7151.7152.9051.6551.69
694Universite de Pau et des Pays de lAdourFR51.4651.7651.7651.4752.4951.69
695University of ToledoUS51.7551.9351.9351.5050.9751.68
696University of IdahoUS51.4451.9251.9251.7651.1051.68
697Gheorghe Asachi Technical UniversityRO52.4351.6251.6250.7752.2551.67
698Dartmouth CollegeUS51.4651.9251.9251.7451.0351.67
699Lancaster UniversityGB51.4351.6551.6551.3453.1751.67
700Macquarie UniversityAU51.4851.6651.6651.3153.1051.67
701Indiana University BloomingtonUS51.3451.8351.8351.7151.7451.67
702Universidad de MurciaES51.8951.7951.7951.2151.6751.66
703University of South BohemiaCZ52.0251.7151.7151.0452.0751.66
704Syracuse UniversityUS51.4051.8651.8651.6951.3651.65
705Shenzhen UniversityCN52.7651.7251.7250.7650.7951.65
706University of Colorado at DenverUS51.5451.8751.8751.5951.1051.64
707Kumamoto UniversityJP51.9151.7651.7651.1651.6751.64
708Seconda Universita degli studi di Napoli IT51.6751.8351.8351.4251.3251.64
709Anhui UniversityCN52.4451.8451.8450.9950.4451.64
710Illinois Institute of TechnologyUS52.1451.6251.6250.8952.2751.63
711Tokyo University of Agriculture and TechnologyJP52.7951.5951.5950.6451.3051.62
712University of SeoulKR52.2651.7851.7851.0150.8851.62
713Northwest A&F UniversityCN52.2451.6251.6250.8451.9451.61
714Universidad de CantabriaES52.2751.6551.6550.8651.6951.61
715University of FerraraIT51.8851.6751.6751.0752.0551.61
716Northeast Forestry UniversityCN51.9651.7751.7751.1551.1251.59
717Universitat InnsbruckAT51.5351.5551.5551.1252.8251.57
718Universidad Nacional del LitoralAR52.0751.5051.5050.7952.3551.55
719Firat UniversityTR51.7951.5951.5951.0152.1151.55
720Universidad de AlcalaES51.7851.5951.5951.0352.0051.54
721National Taiwan Normal UniversityTW52.3451.7051.7050.8950.4251.53
722National Institute of Technology, TiruchirappalliIN52.2651.6651.6650.8850.8151.53
723Universitat de LleidaES51.1851.7751.7751.7650.8451.53
724University of HyderabadIN51.6351.7551.7551.3250.9051.53
725Kwangwoon UniversityKR52.9851.4051.4050.4351.0851.52
726Gdansk University of TechnologyPL52.2451.4751.4750.6851.9451.51
727University of BresciaIT51.7951.5651.5650.9851.9251.51
728Heilongjiang UniversityCN51.2652.5552.5553.2543.6151.51
729University of Electro-CommunicationsJP52.2251.4351.4350.6652.0751.50
730Kasetsart UniversityTH52.0251.4051.4050.7052.4651.49
731Okayama UniversityJP52.3051.4351.4350.6351.8151.48
732Ecole normale superieure de CachanFR51.6251.5351.5351.0352.1151.48
733Shanxi UniversityCN51.8351.7451.7451.1950.3151.48
734National Kaohsiung University of Applied SciencesTW52.2951.6751.6750.8850.2051.48
735Temple UniversityUS51.3251.6651.6651.4351.2151.47
736Universita degli Studi Roma TreIT51.6351.5651.5651.0751.7251.47
737National Yang Ming UniversityTW51.8951.6651.6651.0550.6051.46
738Slovak University of TechnologySK51.9951.2151.2150.5253.4851.46
739China Jiliang UniversityCN52.0951.5651.5650.8450.9751.45
740ASTON UniversityGB50.8951.5551.5551.7151.8151.45
741University of WindsorCA51.8451.4251.4250.7952.2551.45
742University of Alabama BirminghamUS51.4951.6151.6151.2451.1751.44
743DUBLIN Institute of TechnologyIE50.6651.5751.5752.1051.1051.43
744Nanjing Agricultural UniversityCN51.6651.6451.6451.1650.6851.43
745Catholic University of ChileCL52.0651.0851.0850.3953.7851.42
746Ecole Normale Superieure - LyonFR50.9951.5251.5251.5351.8051.42
747University of BariIT51.3551.5751.5751.2751.3451.42
748Tokyo Metropolitan University JP51.8851.4851.4850.8451.4351.41
749Bogazici UniversityTR51.6951.4551.4550.8951.8551.41
750Universite de RouenFR51.4751.4451.4451.0152.1451.41
751Universite Paris 13FR51.4551.4451.4451.0252.1151.40
752Adam Mickiewicz University PoznanPL52.0751.3251.3250.6052.0551.40
753Huazhong Agricultural UniversityCN51.3951.6451.6451.3450.6251.40
754National Dong Hwa UniversityTW51.6251.5951.5951.1150.8251.40
755University of Nevada las VegasUS51.5951.3651.3650.8452.4451.40
756Sant'Anna School of Advanced StudiesIT51.0751.5351.5351.4751.4751.39
757Texas A&M University QatarQA51.2551.1251.1250.7354.4551.39
758Hasselt University (University of Limburg)BE50.9251.4851.4851.5351.8551.39
759Istanbul UniversityTR52.4951.3351.3350.4951.0651.38
760Justus Liebig Universitat GiessenDE51.2851.4851.4851.1951.6151.37
761Alexandria UniversityEG51.4751.2651.2650.7853.0651.37
762Universite Rene Descartes Paris 5FR50.7851.4951.4951.7351.4351.37
763Jyvaskyla UniversityFI51.3351.3751.3751.0052.2951.36
764State University of New York at AlbanyUS50.9651.5951.5951.6950.6251.36
765Facultes Universitaires Notre Dame de la PaixBE50.7751.4051.4051.5852.1351.36
766Beijing Forestry UniversityCN51.6151.5451.5451.0650.7051.35
767Binghamton University, State University of New YorkUS50.9451.5551.5551.6450.8851.35
768University of the Mediterranean (Aix-Marseille 2)FR50.2651.4251.4252.6650.5151.35
769Tianjin Polytechnic UniversityCN52.4751.3851.3850.5350.4251.35
770University of SfaxTN51.9250.9950.9950.3453.8551.34
771Guangxi UniversityCN52.5551.2651.2650.4250.9251.34
772Universidade Estadual de MaringaBR51.5251.4951.4951.0451.0351.34
773University of DaytonUS51.4251.5851.5851.2450.3751.34
774Universidad Rey Juan CarlosES51.3751.5051.5051.1551.0451.33
775University of WyomingUS51.6451.3951.3950.8551.4851.33
776George Washington UniversityUS51.4451.4651.4651.0651.1451.32
777Stevens Institute of TechnologyUS51.1651.5051.5051.3351.0151.32
778Lappeenranta University of TechnologyFI51.5251.3151.3150.8152.1351.32
779Ecole de Technologie SuperieureCA51.6451.3551.3550.8151.6151.31
780Huaqiao UniversityCN51.4451.5951.5951.2350.1151.31
781Lamar UniversityUS50.1451.3551.3552.8750.1551.31
782University of NavarraES51.4951.3851.3850.9251.5051.31
783Masaryk UniversityCZ51.3651.3351.3350.9352.0251.30
784Universite Paul Verlaine MetzFR50.8751.3651.3651.3851.8951.30
785Universidad Tecnica Federico Santa MariaCL51.0451.2751.2751.0852.5751.30
786Aligarh Muslim UniversityIN51.3151.4051.4051.0751.3951.29
787University of VeronaIT51.0751.4151.4151.2751.4351.29
788Selcuk UniversityTR52.2151.3751.3750.6150.3851.29
789Rush UniversityUS50.7951.5151.5151.7650.4951.29
790Kongju National UniversityKR52.0451.3751.3750.6650.5551.28
791La Trobe UniversityAU50.9251.4151.4151.4151.3451.28
792Universitat KonstanzDE50.6751.3651.3651.6351.5851.28
793Hangzhou Normal UniversityCN51.1951.5051.5051.3050.4851.27
794NOVOSIBIRSK STATE UniversityRU51.7851.2851.2850.6651.4851.27
795Sofia University Saint Kliment OhridskiBG51.6951.1151.1150.5252.7751.27
796Maria Curie-Sk?odowska UniversityPL51.5051.4151.4150.9550.9251.27
797Universiti Malaysia PerlisMY51.7951.0351.0350.4153.0151.27
798Henan Normal UniversityCN51.5851.5251.5251.0550.0251.27
799Universite de Technologie de CompiegneFR51.3251.2851.2850.8951.9251.26
800Kyoto Institute of TechnologyJP51.6351.3651.3650.8250.9551.25
801Karadeniz Technical UniversityTR52.0251.3051.3050.6050.7751.25
802Medical University of ViennaAT50.9951.3051.3051.1651.8751.24
803Anhui University of TechnologyCN51.6752.1452.1451.9044.9451.24
804Technische Universitat ClausthalDE51.4651.2051.2050.7152.2051.24
805Universite du Maine Le Mans - LavalFR51.3451.2151.2150.7852.2251.24
806Gebze Institute of TechnologyTR51.3151.3851.3851.0450.9251.23
807Silesian UniversityPL51.7451.1951.1950.5951.7051.23
808New Mexico State UniversityUS51.4151.2551.2550.8051.6751.22
809Universitat de les Illes BalearsES50.9951.2651.2651.1051.8351.21
810Tamkang UniversityTW51.5251.3351.3350.8450.8151.21
811Kaunas University of TechnologyLT52.5950.9650.9650.1951.2851.21
812Chiang Mai UniversityTH51.7451.0851.0850.4852.0551.19
813Wenzhou UniversityCN51.4351.4051.4050.9850.2751.19
814Dongguk UniversityKR51.7951.2151.2150.5851.1251.19
815University of Provence (Aix-Marseille 1)FR50.3251.2751.2752.0850.7551.18
816Universiti Teknologi MaraMY51.1751.2051.2050.8751.8951.18
817University of SzegedHU51.0251.2151.2151.0051.8951.18
818Victoria University of WellingtonNZ50.8951.2051.2051.0952.0351.18
819Hebei University of TechnologyCN52.0951.1951.1950.4750.5351.17
820Capital Normal UniversityCN51.3151.3751.3751.0150.3751.16
821The Catholic University of KoreaKR51.2951.3351.3350.9850.5551.16
822Tallin Technological UniversityEE51.5451.0751.0750.5352.0751.15
823Universidad Nacional de CordobaAR51.5751.1251.1250.5751.6951.15
824Universidade Federal FluminenseBR52.0151.0851.0850.4051.1751.15
825Universita degli Studi di SienaIT50.9951.2451.2451.0751.3751.15
826Montana State University BozemanUS51.1651.2651.2650.9751.0851.15
827Universitat HohenheimDE51.2751.2151.2150.8351.3751.15
828University of BucharestRO51.3151.1451.1450.7251.8051.15
829Kansai UniversityJP51.2951.3651.3651.0250.2251.15
830Taipei Medical UniversityTW51.6251.3151.3150.7650.2651.15
831Tunis-El Manar UniversityTN51.7150.7350.7350.1853.7851.14
832Toyohashi University of TechnologyJP51.8951.0851.0850.4351.3251.14
833University of Texas El PasoUS51.0751.2551.2551.0251.1551.14
834Dong-A UniversityKR51.6551.2351.2350.6750.5951.13
835Dokuz Eylul UniversityTR52.0751.1151.1150.4150.5951.12
836Universidad de AlmeriaES50.8951.2951.2951.2450.6851.12
837University of TasmaniaAU51.0651.1251.1250.8351.9451.11
838University of Udine IT51.5551.1051.1050.5651.4551.11
839Sultan Qaboos UniversityOM51.2650.8850.8850.4553.2651.11
840University of ToyamaJP51.4251.0951.0950.6151.6551.11
841University of LouisvilleUS51.2751.2351.2350.8550.8451.11
842Portland State UniversityUS50.9251.2451.2451.1350.8651.10
843Carl von Ossietzky University of OldenburgDE51.0851.0651.0650.7452.1851.10
844Kinki UniversityJP51.2951.3251.3250.9650.0551.09
845Poznan University of TechnologyPL51.9251.0551.0550.3950.9551.09
846Universitat Pompeu FabraES50.7751.0851.0851.0152.0551.09
847Universidad de CadizES51.2051.1451.1450.7851.2851.08
848Universidad Miguel HernandezES51.3951.1251.1250.6651.1951.08
849University of VermontUS51.2951.1951.1950.7950.8451.08
850Universite de Cergy PontoiseFR50.8751.1151.1150.9651.7851.08
851Niigata UniversityJP51.8650.9750.9750.3451.3751.08
852Prince of Songkla UniversityTH51.4551.0751.0750.5751.3951.07
853Ataturk UniversityTR51.5651.1851.1850.6550.4851.07
854Nihon UniversityJP51.9950.9550.9550.3051.1551.07
855Universita degli Studi di SassariIT50.7851.1551.1551.1251.3051.07
856Changwon National UniversityKR51.7751.0051.0050.3951.2851.07
857The University of DundeeGB51.1450.9950.9950.6252.3151.07
858University of MacauMO51.2551.1451.1450.7651.0651.06
859University of Brasilia (UnB)BR51.4950.9750.9750.4651.7851.05
860Universidade da Beira InteriorPT51.1651.1351.1350.7951.0851.05
861University of Maryland Baltimore CountyUS50.9251.1651.1651.0050.9951.04
862Universidad de la RepublicaUY50.8850.9450.9450.7152.6951.04
863Flinders UniversityAU51.1350.9850.9850.6252.1151.04
864Mahidol UniversityTH51.4950.8950.8950.3752.2051.04
865I-Shou UniversityTW51.8351.0851.0850.4450.3851.04
866Gachon UniversityKR51.4651.1651.1650.6750.4051.04
867Universidade de Tras-os-Montes e Alto DouroPT51.0751.0551.0550.7551.6151.04
868Soongsil UniversityKR51.6051.1451.1450.5950.3151.03
869National Institute of Technology RourkelaIN51.7751.1151.1150.4950.2451.03
870University of Hawaii at ManoaUS51.1151.0751.0750.7551.3751.03
871University of IcelandIS50.8150.9150.9150.7252.8051.03
872Kyushu Institute of TechnologyJP52.0650.8450.8450.1951.3251.03
873George Mason UniversityUS51.2751.0651.0650.6451.2851.03
874Universidad Nacional de Mar del PlataAR51.2051.0451.0450.6551.4751.02
875Hongik UniversityKR51.8651.0051.0050.3750.6051.02
876Jiangxi Normal UniversityCN50.8451.2451.2451.2150.0551.02
877University of Massachusetts LowellUS51.2451.0851.0850.6851.0351.01
878The University of TokushimaJP51.5750.9550.9550.4051.3651.01
879Universite de LimogesFR51.2350.9450.9450.5251.9251.01
880University of California, MercedUS50.8251.1551.1551.0750.7051.00
881Palacky UniversityCZ50.6351.1051.1051.1851.1051.00
882Universidad de Santiago de ChileCL51.0450.9150.9150.5752.1850.99
883Tulane UniversityUS50.7251.1051.1051.0850.8850.98
884Fujian Normal UniversityCN51.1651.1151.1150.7650.5550.98
885Dalian Maritime UniversityCN51.3451.0751.0750.6250.5750.98
886Universidade da CoruñaES51.5150.9550.9550.4351.1050.98
887University of Hyogo, KobeJP51.7451.0051.0050.4050.3550.97
888Osaka City UniversityJP51.0051.1151.1150.8750.5550.97
889Universitat AugsburgDE50.6651.0051.0050.9751.4550.95
890University of North Carolina CharlotteUS51.4250.8950.8950.4051.3650.95
891Vellore Institute of Technology (VIT University)IN51.5150.9950.9950.4650.5950.95
892Mansoura UniversityEG51.2150.8250.8250.4052.1650.94
893The Fourth Military Medical UniversityCN51.1151.0851.0850.7550.3850.94
894Hunan Normal UniversityCN51.0151.1451.1450.9050.0050.93
895Myongji UniversityKR51.5750.9250.9250.3750.7150.93
896University of HULLGB50.5150.9950.9951.1251.2150.92
897Technical University OstravaCZ51.3550.8450.8450.3751.5450.92
898Universite Pierre Mendes France - Grenoble 2FR51.2050.8150.8150.3951.9850.92
899Yeshiva UniversityUS50.4451.0551.0551.3350.4650.91
900Amrita UniversityIN50.4551.0951.0951.4050.0750.90
901United Arab Emirates UniversityAE50.9150.8650.8650.5951.8150.90
902Ehime UniversityJP51.4650.9150.9150.4050.7050.90
903Khon Kaen UniversityTH51.0050.9850.9850.7050.7950.90
904Vilnius Gediminas Technical UniversityLT51.6050.8650.8650.3250.7050.89
905Wroclaw UniversityPL50.8850.9550.9550.7351.0850.89
906Inje UniversityKR51.2651.0051.0050.5750.3150.89
907University of Missouri Kansas CityUS50.5251.0051.0051.1250.7550.89
908Politechnika SzczecinskaPL51.3050.8850.8850.4351.0150.88
909Ritsumeikan UniversityJP51.6750.7450.7450.1951.2150.88
910Ecole Nationale des Ponts et ChausseesFR51.2450.7550.7550.3251.8050.87
911National University of KaohsiungTW51.1251.0151.0150.6650.2050.87
912Otto von Guericke University of MagdeburgDE50.7750.9550.9550.8150.9250.87
913University of LeicesterGB51.0950.7950.7950.4251.7450.87
914Koc UniversityTR50.7750.9450.9450.7951.0150.86
915Politechnika CzestochowskaPL51.5950.7150.7150.1851.3750.86
916The Arctic University of NorwayNO50.4950.9050.9050.9951.3250.86
917University of TromsoNO50.4950.9050.9050.9951.3250.86
918Rochester Institute of TechnologyUS50.9750.9750.9750.7050.5750.86
919Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL50.8250.9250.9250.7251.1050.86
920Eotvos Lorand University (University of Budapest)HU51.0150.7550.7550.4052.0550.86
921Jacobs University BremenDE50.4250.9350.9351.1250.9750.85
922University of PuneIN50.8950.9650.9650.7350.6650.85
923Yamaguchi UniversityJP51.4750.7650.7650.2651.1950.85
924Technical University of CreteGR50.9450.8850.8850.5951.1550.85
925Pannon EgyetemHU50.7750.8450.8450.6451.6150.85
926Vietnam National UniversityVN51.1150.6250.6250.2352.6650.85
927Norwegian University of Life SciencesNO50.7250.8750.8750.7351.3650.84
928University of LuxembourgLU50.4550.8250.8250.8851.8150.84
929Oakland UniversityUS50.8250.8750.8750.6651.1950.84
930Marmara UniversityTR51.2650.9150.9150.4850.3750.84
931Al-Azhar UniversityEG50.7550.8150.8150.6251.7050.84
932Sunchon National UniversityKR51.0450.9350.9350.6150.5350.84
933National University of Sciences And Technology (nuPK51.2450.5750.5750.1652.5750.83
934Catholic University of the Sacred HeartIT50.6850.9350.9350.8450.7950.83
935University of QatarQA50.7250.6250.6250.3953.0150.83
936University of MaineUS50.8250.8950.8950.6850.8850.82
937The University of Maine OronoUS50.8250.8950.8950.6850.8650.82
938York UniversityCA50.9150.8350.8350.5551.1450.81
939Worcester Polytechnic InstituteUS51.3050.7050.7050.2551.3750.81
940University of Economics PragueCZ50.7850.8750.8750.6850.9050.80
941Tianjin University of TechnologyCN51.1650.9250.9250.5450.0950.80
942Wright State UniversityUS50.9650.8850.8850.5950.5750.79
943University of ReginaCA50.9450.7050.7050.3851.8050.79
944Renmin University of ChinaCN50.6250.8950.8950.8550.6250.79
945Nanjing University of Information Science and TechnologyCN51.5950.5550.5550.0751.4750.78
946Nantong UniversityCN50.8150.9650.9650.7850.0250.78
947Panepistimio ThesaliasGR51.2650.6350.6350.2151.6350.78
948Saga UniversityJP51.0750.7250.7250.3551.3950.78
949Xinjiang UniversityCN51.0750.8450.8450.4950.5550.78
950Hangzhou Dianzi UniversityCN51.5150.6450.6450.1651.0650.78
951University of Southern QueenslandAU50.7750.8050.8050.5951.1950.78
952Taras Shevchenko National University of KyivUA51.0450.5550.5550.1952.4750.78
953Anadolu UniversityTR51.2550.8050.8050.3750.5150.78
954Tatung UniversityTW50.8750.8850.8850.6450.4050.77
955University of PlymouthGB50.8150.6450.6450.3752.1650.77
956University of KentGB50.7150.7150.7150.5151.7250.76
957Universita Ca' Foscari VeneziaIT50.5950.8450.8450.7850.7750.76
958Teknologi Petronas universityMY51.1450.6350.6350.2451.5950.75
959King Mongkuts Institute of Technology LadkrabangTH51.3650.6850.6850.2250.9050.75
960Universite Paris-Est (UPE)FR50.7650.7850.7850.5751.1050.75
961Universidade Federal de Santa MariaBR51.1850.7450.7450.3350.7750.75
962Demokritos University of ThraceGR51.2250.7750.7750.3450.5350.75
963Cheju National UniversityKR50.9750.8550.8550.5550.2950.75
964Xian University of TechnologyCN51.6750.6550.6550.1350.3150.74
965Tokyo Medical and Dental UniversityJP51.2450.7050.7050.2750.8250.74
966University of Sciences and Technology Houari BoumeDZ51.0950.5250.5250.1552.2050.74
967Sakarya UniversityTR51.5050.7450.7450.2450.0050.73
968Universite dAngersFR50.5750.7150.7150.6151.5250.73
969Wuhan University of Science and TechnologyCN51.3250.7350.7350.2750.4050.73
970Universite BlaisePascal Clermont Ferrand IIFR51.1050.5850.5850.2051.7050.73
971Universidad Nacional del SurAR51.0350.7250.7250.3750.8450.72
972Manchester Metropolitan UniversityGB50.5350.7550.7550.7051.1450.72
973University of MississippiUS50.9450.6750.6750.3551.2850.72
974Universidade Federal de Sao Paulo BR51.1450.7450.7450.3550.3850.71
975San Diego State UniversityUS51.0250.5850.5850.2351.5950.71
976Cukurova UniversityTR51.1650.7750.7750.3750.1650.70
977Universidad Nacional de Educacion a DistanciaES51.0850.6850.6850.3150.8250.70
978University of CassinoIT50.6650.8150.8150.6850.4450.70
979University of KuwaitKW51.2150.4850.4850.0951.8750.70
980Gifu UniversityJP51.2650.7050.7050.2650.4050.70
981University of YamanashiJP51.0050.8250.8250.4950.0250.70
982Sri Venkateswara UniversityIN50.5050.7450.7450.7050.9750.69
983Royal Military College of CanadaCA50.9950.6650.6650.3250.9950.69
984Thomas Jefferson UniversityUS50.7950.8050.8050.5850.2450.69
985Kanazawa UniversityJP51.4850.5850.5850.1150.5550.69
986University of New HampshireUS50.6950.7350.7350.5550.8150.68
987University of Rhode IslandUS50.8150.7550.7550.5150.4850.68
988Nanjing Forestry UniversityCN51.0550.6250.6250.2551.0450.68
989Universite de Tours Francois RabelaisFR50.8050.6650.6650.4051.0850.67
990Moscow Institute of Physics and TechnologyRU50.9650.5250.5250.1951.7450.67
991Technical University of Cluj NapocaRO51.0050.5450.5450.2051.5050.67
992University of LatviaLV50.8650.5150.5150.2251.9450.67
993Agricultural University of AthensGR50.4250.7850.7850.8450.4050.67
994Ankara UniversityTR51.4450.5750.5750.1150.5150.67
995Pondicherry UniversityIN50.3150.8150.8151.0450.0250.67
996American University of SharjahAE50.9550.4550.4550.1352.1450.66
997South Dakota State UniversityUS50.7450.7450.7450.5350.4650.66
998Gunma UniversityJP51.1650.7050.7050.3050.1350.66
999University of Nottingham Malaysia CampusMY50.4150.7250.7250.7650.7350.65
1000Kocaeli UniversityTR51.2750.6350.6350.2050.2750.65
1001Southern Illinois UniversityUS50.8950.6750.6750.3750.6650.65
1002Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran CanariaES50.8450.6850.6850.4050.7050.65
1003Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo LeonMX51.0050.5450.5450.1951.3250.65
1004Universita degli Studi della BasilicataIT50.8450.6950.6950.4150.5750.64
1005Universidade Federal do ABCBR50.6650.7550.7550.6050.3150.64
1006University of BRADFORDGB50.8750.5450.5450.2351.4350.64
1007Universita degli Studi di CamerinoIT50.3050.7050.7050.8450.7050.63
1008Harbin University of Science and TechnologyCN51.1550.6750.6750.2850.0750.63
1009Kaohsiung Medical UniversityTW50.8950.7350.7350.4450.0550.63
1010American University of BEIRUT (AUB)LB50.8450.5550.5550.2651.3050.62
1011Universita degli Studi del SannioIT50.4750.6850.6850.6350.7750.62
1012Universite de Bretagne OccidentaleFR50.5450.6650.6650.5650.7950.62
1013Universidade Federal de VicosaBR51.2250.5150.5150.1150.7550.62
1014South China Agricultural UniversityCN51.0250.6550.6550.2950.2650.62
1015University of Agriculture FaisalabadPK50.3050.7050.7050.8550.4650.61
1016Shandong Polytechnic UniversityCN50.7950.6750.6750.4250.3550.61
1017Medical University of South CarolinaUS50.1650.7250.7251.0850.0750.61
1018Comenius University in BratislavaSK50.5950.5150.5150.3251.7050.60
1019Benemerita Universidad AutOnoma de Puebla(BUAP)MX50.8450.6250.6250.3350.6450.60
1020Universite de Reims Champagne-ArdenneFR50.7950.5650.5650.2951.0350.60
1021Universidade Federal de UberlandiaBR51.4450.4450.4450.0250.5950.60
1022Henan Polytechnic UniversityCN51.2550.5750.5750.1650.1150.59
1023Tokai UniversityJP51.1750.4850.4850.1050.7350.58
1024Lakehead UniversityCA50.4950.6450.6450.5750.6050.58
1025University of FukuiJP51.1950.5050.5050.1150.5950.58
1026Ohio UniversityUS50.6450.6650.6650.4950.3750.58
1027Ibaraki UniversityJP51.1850.5050.5050.1150.5750.58
1028Liverpool John Moores UniversityGB50.7250.4750.4750.2351.5650.58
1029Universite de Perpignan Via DomitiaFR50.6050.5550.5550.3751.1750.58
1030Sabanci UniversityTR50.7250.5550.5550.3151.0150.58
1031Murdoch UniversityAU50.4750.6150.6150.5450.7750.57
1032University of MonastirTN50.8950.3250.3250.0452.1150.57
1033Instituto Politecnico de LisboaPT50.4050.6750.6750.6950.2450.57
1034Suranaree University of TechnologyTH50.8750.4650.4650.1651.1550.56
1035Bengal Engineering and Science UniversityIN51.1050.5350.5350.1650.2650.55
1036University of JohannesburgZA50.9450.4350.4350.1151.1450.55
1037Bohai UniversityCN50.5050.6750.6750.6050.0050.54
1038Suleyman Demirel UniversityTR51.0450.5350.5350.1750.2650.54
1039Medical University of InnsbruckAT50.1750.6150.6150.8350.4850.54
1040University of PecsHU50.1450.5450.5450.7551.0150.54
1041Jamia Millia IslamiaIN50.7450.5750.5750.3250.4650.54
1042Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas de HidalgoMX50.7150.4650.4650.2251.1750.53
1043Universidad Autonoma de San Luis PotosMX50.9950.3850.3850.0651.1250.53
1044Universiti Tenaga Nasional (UNITEN)MY50.2450.6350.6350.7850.2250.53
1045Georgia State UniversityUS50.3150.5750.5750.6050.6450.52
1046National Chi Nan UniversityTW51.0650.5150.5150.1550.0550.51
1047BANGOR UniversityGB50.1950.5350.5350.6750.8150.51
1048Yunnan UniversityCN50.6450.5950.5950.3950.1150.51
1049Iwate UniversityJP50.7850.5250.5250.2550.3750.50
1050University of Reggio CalabriaIT50.6550.6050.6050.4050.0050.50
1051Nara Institute of Science and TechnologyJP50.7950.5250.5250.2550.2950.50
1052Universidad de HuelvaES50.5750.5450.5450.3750.4250.50
1053Florida Agriculture and Mechanical UniversityUS50.4650.5750.5750.4950.2950.49
1054University of EssexGB50.4450.4250.4250.3051.3650.49
1055Kagoshima UniversityJP50.9750.4350.4350.1150.4450.49
1056Saint Louis UniversityUS50.5150.5150.5150.3750.6450.49
1057Texas State University San MacrosUS50.4450.5150.5150.4250.6650.48
1058Henri Poincare University (Nancy 1)FR50.3550.5150.5150.4750.7550.48
1059University of Arkansas at Little RockUS50.3750.5350.5350.4850.5150.48
1060University of Alabama HuntsvilleUS50.7450.5150.5150.2650.2450.48
1061Pakistan Institute of Engineering & Applied SciencesPK50.5650.4150.4150.2351.1050.47
1062University of SalfordGB50.6250.3350.3350.1251.5050.47
1063Saitama UniversityJP51.0650.3450.3450.0250.5350.46
1064Asian Institute of Technology ThailandTH50.6350.3650.3650.1451.2150.46
1065University of DebrecenHU50.5750.4050.4050.2150.9350.45
1066The State University of New York College of Environmental Science and ForestryUS50.2350.5550.5550.6550.0950.45
1067University of Alaska FairbanksUS50.5650.4850.4850.3150.3850.45
1068MIE UniversityJP50.6250.4650.4650.2650.3850.44
1069Universitatea Politehnica TimisoaraRO50.7150.3850.3850.1350.8250.44
1070Marquette UniversityUS50.5550.4650.4650.2950.4650.44
1071Universite d'Avignon et des Pays de VaucluseFR50.1950.4950.4950.5850.5350.44
1072University of SussexGB50.4050.4350.4350.3350.8250.44
1073National University of Ireland MAYNOOTHIE50.4250.3750.3750.2551.1950.43
1074Universita Campus Bio-Medico di RomaIT50.2250.5350.5350.6250.1150.43
1075Bharathidasan UniversityIN50.3250.5150.5150.4950.2650.43
1076Sheffield Hallam UniversityGB50.4650.3250.3250.1751.4350.43
1077James Cook University North QueenslandAU50.5450.3850.3850.2050.9250.43
1078Boston CollegeUS50.0150.4950.4950.8450.1650.43
1079Taif UniversitySA50.4250.1950.1950.0552.3350.43
1080Open UniversityGB50.4550.3350.3350.1851.3750.42
1081Universita degli Studi dell'Insubria Varese e ComoIT50.2750.4550.4550.4550.6050.42
1082Polytechnic Institute of BragançaPT50.1450.4850.4850.6250.4050.42
1083Medical University of GrazAT50.2750.4050.4050.3750.9550.42
1084Asia UniversityTW50.6850.4650.4650.2350.0250.41
1085University of PortsmouthGB50.5050.3950.3950.2350.7350.41
1086Fatih UniversityTR50.2950.4950.4950.4850.2050.41
1087Southern Medical UniversityCN50.4650.4650.4650.3450.2250.41
1088Monash University MalaysiaMY50.4350.3650.3650.2350.9250.40
1089Universiti Malaysia PahangMY50.4850.2950.2950.1351.3050.40
1090Scuola Normale Superiore - PisaIT50.1950.4050.4050.4450.7750.40
1091Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Universität GreifswaldDE50.3650.4150.4150.3450.5950.40
1092Southern Methodist UniversityUS50.5150.3950.3950.2250.5550.39
1093Universidade Federal de GoiasBR50.7350.4150.4150.1650.0550.39
1094Northumbria UniversityGB50.4750.3450.3450.1950.8850.39
1095Pontificia Universidade Catolica do Rio de JaneiroBR50.7750.2650.2650.0250.8850.39
1096Universidade do AlgarvePT50.5050.2850.2850.1151.2550.39
1097Universidade Catolica PortuguesaPT50.1650.4850.4850.6150.0250.39
1098Villanova UniversityUS50.4850.4350.4350.2950.1650.38
1099University of West BohemiaCZ50.3650.4150.4150.3350.4650.38
1100Tshwane University of TechnologyZA50.4450.3050.3050.1551.0650.37
1101University of New OrleansUS50.3450.3450.3450.2550.7750.36
1102Uludag universityTR50.7350.3250.3250.0750.3350.36
1103Universidad de BurgosES50.4650.3550.3550.2150.5150.36
1104Universidade Federal da BahiaBR50.7050.2850.2850.0550.5950.36
1105Univerzita Tomase Bati ve ZlineCZ50.3450.3850.3850.3050.4850.36
1106Universite Stendhal-Grenoble 3FR50.4750.2950.2950.1350.9250.35
1107Toyota Technological InstituteJP50.4150.3850.3850.2650.3150.35
1108Bharathiar UniversityIN50.5150.3150.3150.1350.6450.35
1109Politechnika RzeszowskaPL50.7250.2850.2850.0450.4250.34
1110Multimedia UniversityMY50.6250.3050.3050.0950.4650.34
1111Universidad Autonoma de QueretaroMX50.6250.2950.2950.0850.4850.34
1112Jiangsu Normal UniversityCN50.5450.3450.3450.1550.2050.33
1113Aberystwyth UniversityGB50.2650.2950.2950.2250.9250.33
1114Sveuciliste u SplituHR50.5150.2850.2850.1150.5950.33
1115University of Massachusetts BostonUS50.1350.4050.4050.5050.0750.33
1116Universita del Piemonte OrientaleIT50.2850.3450.3450.2950.4450.32
1117Universita degli Studi della TusciaIT50.2250.3450.3450.3350.3750.31
1118Alagappa UniversityIN50.3750.3650.3650.2650.0950.31
1119University of Massachusetts--WorcesterUS50.0250.3850.3850.5850.0250.30
1120Universitatea Dun?rea de jos Gala?iRO50.0750.3350.3350.4450.4250.30
1121University of the Free StateZA50.5150.2050.2050.0350.7950.30
1122IZTECHTR50.5450.2550.2550.0650.4450.29
1123University of GreenwichGB50.4750.1850.1850.0250.9350.29
1124Universidad de LeonES50.3450.3150.3150.2150.2650.29
1125Luliu Hatieganu University of Medicine and PharmacyRO50.2350.3050.3050.2750.3850.28
1126University of HuddersfieldGB50.2750.3050.3050.2450.3850.28
1127Jawaharlal Nehru UniversityIN50.3850.3050.3050.1850.1850.28
1128College of William & MaryUS50.3950.3150.3150.1950.0550.28
1129Lublin University of TechnologyPL50.4650.2250.2250.0750.5350.27
1130University of Southern BrittanyFR50.2950.2450.2450.1550.6650.27
1131Inter University Accelerator CentreIN50.4950.2050.2050.0450.5550.27
1132Gabriele D'Annunzio University of Chieti PescaraIT50.2750.2850.2850.2150.3350.26
1133Thammasat UniversityTH50.5450.2050.2050.0250.3850.26
1134Auckland University of TechnologyNZ50.1950.2150.2150.1750.8250.26
1135Bangalore UniversityIN50.2650.2850.2850.2250.2250.25
1136University of Louisiana at LafayetteUS50.4650.1850.1850.0250.6050.25
1137University of the PunjabPK50.3350.1550.1550.0450.9350.25
1138Universiti Tun Hussein Onn MalaysiaMY50.0950.2550.2550.3050.4950.25
1139Boise State UniversityUS50.3650.2450.2450.1250.3550.25
1140Universite de Evry Val dEssonneFR50.1350.2550.2550.2650.3850.23
1141University of OregonUS50.2650.2750.2750.2150.0450.23
1142Capital Medical University ChinaCN50.3650.2150.2150.0950.2450.22
1143Universidad Pablo de OlavideES50.0850.2550.2550.3050.2650.22
1144Tunghai UniversityTW50.8150.5050.5050.2347.5850.22
1145University of MemphisUS50.4150.1550.1550.0150.4850.22
1146North Carolina Agricultural & Technical State UnivUS50.4450.2150.2150.0750.0250.21
1147University of the AegeanGR50.1050.2250.2250.2550.3550.21
1148Universite du Quebec Trois-RivieresCA50.1250.2350.2350.2450.2950.21
1149De Montfort UniversityGB50.2150.1950.1950.1350.4950.21
1150Universite du Quebec ChicoutimiCA50.1650.2250.2250.1950.3150.21
1151Universidade de EvoraPT50.2550.1850.1850.1050.4650.21
1152University of Western Macedonia GR50.0750.1850.1850.2150.6050.20
1153University of the West of EnglandGB50.3250.1150.1150.0050.7750.20
1154Hirosaki UniversityJP50.4750.1650.1650.0150.1650.20
1155Miami UniversityUS50.0750.2350.2350.2850.1550.20
1156New Mexico Institute of Mining & TechnologyUS50.0450.2350.2350.3050.1150.19
1157University of LodzPL50.1650.2350.2350.2150.0450.19
1158Universitat SalzburgAT50.1850.1250.1250.0750.7550.19
1159Northern Illinois UniversityUS50.2850.1450.1450.0550.4450.18
1160Universite de La RochelleFR50.1450.1950.1950.1750.2450.18
1161University of Texas-Pan AmericanUS50.1750.1850.1850.1550.2250.18
1162Shandong University of Science and TechnologyCN51.0250.3650.3650.0447.5850.16
1163University of BrightonGB50.0450.1250.1250.1550.6450.16
1164Catholic University of AmericaUS50.2250.1450.1450.0750.2750.16
1165Keele UniversityGB50.0450.1550.1550.1950.4050.16
1166Universidad de La RiojaES50.2950.1350.1350.0350.0950.14
1167Sveuciliste u RijeciHR50.0650.1250.1250.1450.3850.14
1168University of WaikatoNZ50.2250.1150.1150.0450.2250.13
1169Gdansk UniversityPL50.1450.0950.0950.0550.4050.12
1170National Institute of Technology DurgapurIN50.8650.9250.9250.7043.6150.12
1171California Polytechnic State UniversityUS50.1450.1450.1450.1150.0250.12
1172University of TampereFI50.0150.1350.1350.1850.1350.12
1173University of the Western CapeZA50.0950.0550.0550.0350.5950.11
1174Rhodes UniversityZA50.0750.1250.1250.1250.1150.11
1175East Carolina UniversityUS50.1250.1150.1150.0850.0950.10
1176University of Chemical Technology and Metallurgy SBG50.0950.0450.0450.0250.4650.09
1177China Three Gorges UniversityCN50.3850.4050.4050.3047.5850.09
1178University of KarlstadSE50.0650.0850.0850.0850.1850.09
1179Kwansei Gakuin UniversityJP50.0650.0750.0750.0750.1550.07
1180Wichita State UniversityUS50.1250.0550.0550.0250.0950.07
1181Lanzhou University of TechnologyCN51.1750.7950.7950.3843.6150.06
1182Thapar UniversityIN51.3350.7250.7250.2643.6150.05
1183Saratov State UniversityRU50.0250.0150.0150.0250.2050.04
1184Universidad Autonoma del Estado de MexicoMX50.0150.0050.0050.0150.0950.01
1185University of Southern MississippiUS50.1750.4850.4850.6046.2650.01
1186Medical College of WisconsinUS50.1250.3250.3250.3747.5850.01
1187Guizhou UniversityCN50.3550.2950.2950.1947.5850.01
1188Nagasaki UniversityJP50.6150.2050.2048.8850.2249.97
1189Northwest Normal UniversityCN51.2451.1851.1850.8139.6549.95
1190University Ferhat Abbas of SetifDZ50.5050.1650.1648.2951.5449.91
1191Akdeniz UniversityTR50.6350.4450.4450.2244.9449.88
1192University of DenverUS50.1650.5950.5950.8143.6149.84
1193Silpakorn UniversityTH50.0950.0450.0450.0247.5849.80
1194National Institute of Technology HamirpurIN50.3750.1850.1850.0546.2649.80
1195University of Puerto Rico MayaguezUS50.3950.3650.3650.2544.9449.80
1196University of Life Sciences in LublinPL50.3250.1150.1148.5550.2949.79
1197Zhejiang Agriculture & Forestry UniversityCN50.5350.9750.9751.0639.6549.75
1198London Metropolitan UniversityGB48.4450.0650.0650.0950.8249.74
1199Inner Mongolia UniversityCN50.6550.4150.4150.1943.6149.74
1200Georgetown UniversityUS50.0050.3050.3050.4644.9449.73
1201China Pharmaceutical UniversityCN50.3750.3750.3750.2643.6149.67
1202Universidad Simon Bolivar VenezuelaVE50.2850.0950.0947.7351.0649.64
1203Xian University of Architecture and TechnologyCN50.6950.2550.2550.0343.6149.64
1204North University of ChinaCN51.3150.4550.4550.0540.9749.62
1205Universite de Technologie de TroyesFR50.3650.1150.1147.7550.4649.62
1206Panjab UniversityIN50.7450.3750.3750.1242.2949.59
1207Semmelweis UniversityHU47.5350.2050.2050.3150.5149.59
1208Changan UniversityCN51.3350.3550.3545.7550.9549.51
1209Wuhan Institute of Technology (WIT)CN51.0750.7650.7650.3938.3349.50
1210Belarusian State UniversityBY50.3250.0950.0946.9251.2149.47
1211Nanjing Medical UniversityCN50.3450.5850.5850.6039.6549.43
1212Federal University of PelotasBR50.1550.2350.2350.2242.2949.41
1213Hallym UniversityKR50.1250.0450.0450.0143.6149.41
1214University of North DakotaUS50.0950.0350.0350.0143.6149.40
1215University of Nebraska Medical CenterUS50.0950.3750.3750.4940.9749.39
1216Changchun University of Science and TechnologyCN50.9950.8050.8050.4837.0149.39
1217Minufiya UniversityEG50.8750.2450.2445.7551.3749.39
1218University of BoltonGB46.6250.1850.1850.2950.6449.36
1219Najran UniversitySA44.7950.6350.6351.3250.7749.36
1220Bahauddin Zakariya UniversityPK47.9950.1150.1150.1647.5849.34
1221University of BurdwanIN50.1950.2850.2850.2640.9749.32
1222Second Military Medical UniversityCN50.3750.2550.2550.1340.9749.32
1223Eskisehir Osmangazi UniversityTR50.8750.4950.4950.1938.3349.29
1224CITY University LondonGB50.7950.2250.2245.4351.3249.27
1225University of Minnesota DuluthUS46.1650.2650.2650.4350.1349.26
1226Universite Cadi AyyadMA50.3150.0850.0845.8751.5049.23
1227Shimane UniversityJP50.5950.1850.1847.5146.2649.22
1228Universite Paris East Marne la ValleeFR46.6250.0250.0250.0550.0949.18
1229Kagawa UniversityJP50.1150.0250.0246.4750.2649.18
1230Universite de NeuchâtelCH45.2450.3850.3850.6950.3549.17
1231Third Military Medical UniversityCN50.3250.3750.3750.3038.3349.14
1232Tianjin Medical UniversityCN50.1250.3450.3450.4138.3349.10
1233Anhui Normal UniversityCN51.1451.9151.9152.0725.1249.08
1234Tokyo City UniversityJP50.2050.1150.1150.0539.6549.07
1235Hebei University of Science and TechnologyCN50.4150.4550.4550.3537.0149.07
1236Tianjin Normal UniversityCN50.3450.7750.7750.9334.3749.06
1237University of MadrasIN50.2250.4550.4550.4937.0149.06
1238University of Medicine and Dentistry New JerseyUS50.1450.5750.5750.7935.6949.03
1239University of LübeckDE50.0650.2450.2450.3038.3349.02
1240Guangzhou UniversityCN50.3850.1450.1450.0138.3348.99
1241Ural State UniversityRU51.7950.4250.4242.9751.1448.97
1242University of Nova GoricaSI45.2450.1350.1350.2250.4948.97
1243Dong Eui UniversityKR50.6150.4450.4450.2435.6948.96
1244Birla Institute of Technology and ScienceIN50.3150.3150.3150.2337.0148.96
1245Mid Sweden UniversitySE50.2650.3150.3150.2537.0148.95
1246Shandong Agricultural UniversityCN50.4850.6350.6350.5634.3748.95
1247Hunter CollegeUS47.9950.2850.2850.4442.2948.95
1248Linnaeus UniversitySE45.7050.0150.0150.0450.0548.94
1249Yantai UniversityCN50.4250.2650.2650.1237.0148.94
1250Doshisha UniversityJP51.0150.2650.2644.1550.4248.94


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!