2014-2015 Environmental Sciences Ranking(1-500)


You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Environmental SciencesUniversity NameCountryArticleCitationArticle Impact TotalCitation Impact TotalInternational CollaborationTotal
1University of CopenhagenDK85.71100.0085.21100.0087.3592.20
2University of California BerkeleyUS95.3186.03100.0090.4480.0591.65
3Wageningen University & Research CentreNL100.0077.5588.2371.51100.0086.03
4Harvard UniversityUS80.6181.0793.1194.2574.3485.99
5Aarhus UniversityDK90.7491.1078.9179.7291.9285.81
6University of California DavisUS95.7276.7087.0672.0978.3082.53
7Swedish University of Agricultural SciencesSE95.7870.9879.1163.6591.8379.06
8University of FloridaUS96.4772.0380.5764.8278.2178.66
9University of QueenslandAU92.5372.3080.9466.5781.5578.58
10University of British ColumbiaCA84.2672.2680.8970.4480.0577.31
11University of CambridgeGB76.1071.5279.8774.9578.1275.85
12University of OxfordGB76.3371.3179.5774.2677.5975.58
13University of Western AustraliaAU88.2568.4175.5562.5882.4374.74
14University of TorontoCA73.4470.2978.1674.6670.2173.74
15Stanford UniversityUS70.9570.6478.6478.4364.2473.63
16Cornell UniversityUS81.8969.0376.4166.0770.5673.14
17University of MelbourneAU81.1368.8776.1966.1870.3072.87
18University of HelsinkiFI81.2567.9374.8864.5677.5072.76
19Oregon State UniversityUS85.5367.9374.8862.8370.4772.70
20University of Washington SeattleUS80.9668.7776.0566.1068.3772.57
21University of MinnesotaUS81.4868.6075.8265.5568.5472.50
22Swiss Federal Institute of Technology ETH ZurichCH80.1566.4672.8462.7381.0271.68
23James Cook University North QueenslandAU79.4066.4572.8263.0372.1470.67
24University of Montpellier 2FR76.2265.8972.0563.6178.6570.41
25Michigan State UniversityUS79.4665.3071.2461.2768.8069.37
26Pennsylvania State UniversityUS72.0566.7373.2267.8661.3469.10
27Universitat ZurichCH64.9965.9072.0673.4068.1969.01
28Colorado State UniversityUS78.2465.3171.2561.7663.6268.67
29Universite Paris 6 Pierre and Marie CurieFR77.5563.5268.7659.4277.0768.40
30University of Colorado BoulderUS66.0365.8872.0471.9058.2667.89
31University of AlbertaCA76.5064.1669.6560.7268.1967.89
32Universitat GottingenDE74.4264.0169.4461.3770.9167.73
33University of Wisconsin MadisonUS79.1163.4968.7158.8764.3267.37
34University of California Santa CruzUS62.2764.8970.6674.8658.4467.23
35Australian National UniversityAU72.1664.3269.8763.0565.5567.20
36Catholic University of LeuvenBE76.5661.9566.5857.6478.9167.15
37Duke UniversityUS69.6263.5168.7463.0963.0165.93
38Technical University of DenmarkDK65.6368.7363.0765.8166.5265.87
39Stockholm UniversitySE65.6363.1268.2165.3965.9965.62
40Yale UniversityUS68.1763.3268.4863.7162.4865.58
41University of SydneyAU75.4661.6466.1557.5666.4365.46
42University of EdinburghGB64.5862.9267.9365.9663.9765.20
43Universidad Nacional Autonoma de MexicoMX73.8461.3265.7157.6368.6365.14
44Ghent UniversityBE75.9860.1164.0355.6073.9965.12
45Universidade de Sao PauloBR78.7059.6263.3454.5971.4465.06
46University of GeorgiaUS75.4160.8064.9956.5363.4464.49
47Universite du QuebecCA73.3860.8365.0457.1366.0864.41
48Utrecht UniversityNL68.8761.2765.6459.5168.6364.34
49Imperial CollegeGB70.4960.6364.7557.8270.5664.21
50University of MichiganUS71.8261.2665.6258.2461.8664.08
51University of TokyoJP71.1861.1765.5058.3460.9863.81
52University of New South WalesAU69.6860.8765.0958.5063.8063.61
53University of North Carolina Chapel HillUS66.1561.7466.2961.9859.7563.61
54University of ArizonaUS71.4760.4064.4357.1563.3663.46
55University of California Los AngelesUS62.6261.5966.0864.7859.9363.38
56Universidade de LisboaPT75.4158.4861.7754.0469.1663.33
57University of AdelaideAU72.5759.4463.1055.6265.3863.09
58Ohio State UniversityUS73.3859.6263.3555.6461.8663.04
59Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyUS59.8461.3965.8168.0556.0663.02
60University of ManchesterGB58.4560.9765.2269.2956.9462.87
61University of AberdeenGB65.5160.2464.2059.5166.1762.76
62North Carolina State UniversityUS73.3259.3262.9355.3061.0762.71
63University of LeedsGB64.5360.2964.2860.2365.0362.61
64Lund UniversitySE67.9459.4163.0657.0068.3762.56
65Universitat de BarcelonaES71.4158.7662.1655.1166.5262.47
66University of ExeterGB66.1559.9863.8558.7064.3262.41
67University of Illinois Urbana ChampaignUS71.1259.4263.0855.9861.1662.39
68Texas A&M University College StnUS71.8258.9762.4455.2560.9862.15
69VU University of AmsterdamNL65.3959.6263.3458.4765.7362.13
70University of California Santa BarbaraUS63.7760.3064.2960.7859.2361.98
71University of California San DiegoUS62.6260.2464.2161.6060.1161.95
72Iowa State UniversityUS69.2759.6563.3956.8657.6461.91
73University College LondonGB61.8160.1964.1462.2260.2861.90
74Universitat Pompeu FabraES56.8959.7263.4968.3457.7361.72
75The University of MarylandUS66.7259.6663.4057.8859.4061.70
76Universite Montpellier IFR64.4759.3162.9258.4465.1161.68
77McGill UniversityCA68.8158.4261.6855.3666.1761.68
78University of TasmaniaAU68.9858.8262.2455.8262.3961.65
79University of GroningenNL62.7359.4763.1559.8663.3661.51
80Universite Aix-Marseille 3 Paul CezanneFR64.7659.2362.8158.1363.5361.48
81University of SaskatchewanCA69.9757.9261.0054.4865.4761.44
82University of MontanaUS65.6859.5463.2558.1958.4461.37
83Zhejiang UniversityCN74.3156.8059.4352.7163.4461.34
84Universitat Autanoma de BarcelonaES64.4759.0062.4957.8962.7461.16
85Universitat BernCH61.9859.0562.5659.5564.5061.16
86University of SheffieldGB62.4459.2362.8159.5762.3061.14
87Kyoto UniversityJP68.1758.5661.8855.7360.7261.13
88University of California RiversideUS66.7858.6562.0056.3261.1661.02
89Universitat WienAT62.2758.9562.4159.1362.3060.85
90Princeton UniversityUS60.3059.1662.7261.2959.5860.73
91China Agricultural UniversityCN71.8256.1358.5052.4666.5260.65
92Stellenbosch UniversityZA63.4858.7362.1257.9660.5460.59
93University of YorkGB59.4958.9462.4061.6058.8860.43
94Peking UniversityCN65.1058.3761.6156.5659.9360.40
95Macquarie UniversityAU62.6258.8162.2358.6358.6160.38
96Louis Pasteur University (Strasbourg 1)FR56.2558.7962.2066.4455.0160.37
97Monash UniversityAU65.1658.1061.2456.1361.0760.30
98Universite Montpellier 3 Paul ValeryFR62.0958.2761.4857.9363.3660.29
99Oslo University CollegeNO65.0557.5160.4255.3265.6460.24
100Universite Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1FR59.2658.6461.9861.1059.4960.16
101University of Tennessee KnoxvilleUS64.1858.3361.5556.9059.1460.16
102University of Southern CaliforniaUS57.7558.8862.3363.8154.8360.12
103Arizona State UniversityUS63.7258.3661.6057.1858.1760.03
104Technische Universitat MunchenDE65.5157.3760.2354.9863.8860.03
105Universite LavalCA68.4056.8759.5353.6662.2160.02
106University of Texas AustinUS62.6258.5661.8958.1657.2960.01
107Purdue UniversityUS67.2557.5560.4854.7158.5259.95
108Lancaster UniversityGB64.5357.5160.4255.5063.3659.93
109GRIFFITH UniversityAU67.0157.0359.7554.1461.6959.81
110University of Cape TownZA63.5457.3360.1755.6263.9759.69
111Columbia University New YorkUS63.0257.7260.7156.4660.9059.64
112Rutgers State UniversityUS63.8957.8760.9256.3057.5659.56
113Universidade do PortoPT68.1755.9858.3052.8163.8859.49
114University of East AngliaGB61.5757.5160.4256.8462.3059.42
115Paul Sabatier University (Toulouse 3)FR64.3556.8459.5054.6463.5359.37
116Technische Universitat DresdenDE53.8257.3960.2667.9752.9959.28
117University of California IrvineUS59.8458.0761.2059.1956.1559.23
118Universite de SavoieFR58.2257.9361.0160.4957.5659.22
119University of BristolGB60.5957.5560.4857.5259.9359.13
120University of GuelphCA63.7256.9259.6154.9660.1958.99
121Universitat BaselCH61.3456.8959.5755.9062.8358.89
122BANGOR UniversityGB60.8257.0959.8456.5260.9858.82
123Universite Claude Bernard Lyon 1FR61.8657.0659.7955.9259.1458.73
124Seoul National UniversityKR64.6456.7659.3854.4456.6858.67
125Louisiana State UniversityUS67.8255.6257.8052.5458.7958.65
126Goteborg UniversitySE62.7356.2458.6654.3462.9258.54
127Nanjing Agricultural UniversityCN67.0155.8858.1652.9156.5058.44
128Simon Fraser UniversityCA61.1156.7259.3255.7259.3158.35
129Radboud University NijmegenNL59.1457.0159.7357.4858.3558.34
130University of AntwerpBE61.9255.8958.1854.1464.3258.26
131National University of SingaporeSG60.4256.5659.1155.8159.5858.15
132Universidade de AveiroPT66.0955.2457.2752.4460.0258.14
133Universita degli Studi di Roma La SapienzaIT61.8656.5659.1155.1357.3858.12
134Utah State UniversityUS63.8356.2958.7354.0756.4158.12
135Charles UniversityCZ61.6956.4959.0055.0958.1758.11
136University of Alaska FairbanksUS61.6956.4158.9054.9858.3558.07
137Indiana UniversityUS60.4256.8259.4656.2656.1558.04
138Uppsala UniversitySE61.3455.9958.3254.4860.7257.89
139Lincoln University CanterburyNZ60.0756.5859.1456.0457.1257.88
140Norwegian University of Life SciencesNO62.0955.6057.7753.6962.0457.82
141University of PlymouthGB60.5356.1158.4855.0059.8457.79
142Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State UniversitUS67.7754.6256.4251.7256.7757.76
143Universidad de Buenos AiresAR65.4555.0156.9652.3358.5257.69
144University of WyomingUS63.1955.7858.0253.6155.9857.56
145University of SouthamptonGB59.8456.0158.3455.1759.1457.54
146University of KielDE63.3754.9956.9352.6761.3457.53
147Nanjing UniversityCN67.4854.4156.1151.5956.5057.52
148Northwest A&F UniversityCN67.0153.7855.2451.2060.8157.44
149Tartu UniversityEE59.6655.9558.2655.1558.7957.42
150Universitat fur Bodenkultur WienAT60.7655.6257.8054.1659.4957.36
151National Taiwan UniversityTW65.6854.3155.9851.7059.3157.33
152Universitat FreiburgDE59.3855.7057.9054.8760.4657.33
153Northern Arizona UniversityUS58.5656.4758.9856.7953.9557.33
154Hokkaido UniversityJP63.3155.2257.2452.9257.2957.28
155Norwegian University of Science & TechnologyNO60.8255.6357.8254.1558.3557.27
156Ludwig Maximilians Universitat MunchenDE57.7056.1558.5356.7956.8557.24
157University of Nebraska LincolnUS62.0455.4557.5653.5156.0657.10
158University of OtagoNZ61.5755.1757.1853.3058.8857.08
159Johns Hopkins UniversityUS58.3956.1558.5456.2854.6657.07
160University of ChicagoUS58.0455.9958.3256.2056.3357.05
161Universite de LausanneCH57.9955.6957.8955.6458.7056.99
162Umea UniversitySE60.7155.1557.1453.5259.3156.94
163Universitat BayreuthDE59.5555.4357.5454.3758.5256.93
164California Institute of TechnologyUS52.8955.6057.7763.1552.3756.92
165Kansas State UniversityUS62.3355.1657.1653.0955.9856.91
166University of Missouri ColumbiaUS64.0054.8256.6952.3854.5756.86
167Tsinghua University ChinaCN64.9354.0755.6451.5957.2156.79
168University of Western SydneyAU57.6455.4557.5655.4158.1756.68
169Universite Paris XI SudFR58.3355.3757.4554.8558.0856.67
170Indiana University BloomingtonUS56.9455.8758.1556.8253.9556.64
171University of WashingtonUS54.6955.8458.1059.5652.5556.60
172Florida International UniversityUS59.5555.4857.6054.4354.7556.59
173Universite du Quebec MontrealCA59.9555.0557.0153.6457.4756.56
174University of New England AustraliaAU62.8554.5356.2952.2955.8956.54
175Dalhousie UniversityCA59.4955.0757.0353.8357.8256.53
176University of OklahomaUS58.2255.4357.5355.0156.2456.52
177Universidade de CoimbraPT62.2754.1055.6851.9660.0256.52
178Boston UniversityUS57.7055.6157.7955.6854.7556.50
179Washington State University PullmanUS61.6954.9756.9053.0254.4856.50
180Rheinische Friedrich Wilhelms Universitat BonnDE60.0754.5456.3052.9260.2856.44
181Humboldt Universitat zu BerlinDE57.3555.3357.4055.3757.1256.44
182University of New MexicoUS56.7755.6557.8456.4753.8756.39
183University of Connecticut StorrsUS59.9555.0356.9853.6055.2756.32
184Stony Brook UniversityUS57.8755.3057.3654.9855.1056.26
185University of IdahoUS61.6954.8156.6852.8352.6456.19
186University of Newcastle upon TyneGB59.8454.4856.2152.9058.7056.19
187University of LiverpoolGB58.5654.7956.6553.7957.9156.17
188Beijing Normal UniversityCN64.5853.2054.4451.0057.1256.14
189University of New HampshireUS59.0354.9856.9153.8855.1056.11
190University of WaterlooCA60.7154.4156.1252.6056.7756.11
191Universitat de les Illes BalearsES58.3354.7856.6353.8657.5656.09
192Carleton UniversityCA59.3854.6756.4853.3056.5956.06
193Universitat PotsdamDE57.8754.7656.6054.0458.0056.05
194Universite de GeneveCH54.5155.0857.0557.5755.8056.03
195Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU64.5853.2654.5351.0455.4556.01
196University of AucklandNZ60.7153.9255.4452.0659.4056.00
197Universitat WurzburgDE55.9055.1557.1556.1455.1055.98
198Universite de MontrealCA59.2654.4356.1553.0257.3855.93
199Justus Liebig Universitat GiessenDE58.5654.6556.4653.5756.6855.92
200University of BergenNO58.6854.1555.7652.8360.3755.90
201Universite de Rennes 1FR56.3755.0657.0255.5454.9255.88
202University of California San FranciscoUS53.7055.1157.0959.0452.2055.85
203University of Massachusetts AmherstUS60.6554.0755.6452.2356.5055.81
204Universitat HohenheimDE60.2453.6555.0751.8760.0255.77
205University of TurkuFI58.5654.3055.9753.0757.8255.74
206University College Dublin National University of IIE56.8954.6056.3954.2956.7755.67
207Freie Universitat BerlinDE57.0054.5956.3754.2056.6855.66
208Hebrew University of JerusalemIL59.2654.0355.6052.5157.7355.64
209University of Southern DenmarkDK55.9056.7054.5555.1456.1555.62
210Massey UniversityNZ59.0354.2255.8552.8056.4155.61
211University of Hong KongHK59.0354.2955.9652.9155.5455.59
212Johann Wolfgang Goethe Universitat Frankfurt am MainDE56.1354.6556.4554.8555.9855.56
213Universitat HamburgDE58.1654.1755.7953.0357.5655.55
214Universita degli Studi di PadovaIT59.0954.0355.6052.5656.7755.51
215The University of ReadingGB58.6853.8855.3952.4858.1755.46
216Universite Libre de BruxellesBE56.7154.2655.9153.7858.0055.46
217King Saud UniversitySA58.3953.4354.7652.0162.1355.45
218University of PennsylvaniaUS56.3754.6556.4554.6954.3955.42
219Sun Yatsen UniversityCN60.4253.8955.4052.0954.3155.41
220Montana State University BozemanUS59.0954.2755.9352.8653.8755.41
221University of PRETORIAZA59.7253.4054.7251.7159.3155.41
222Ita-Suomen yliopistoFI58.6853.9455.4752.5557.0355.39
223Universidade Estadual PaulistaBR62.1553.0654.2551.1156.1555.39
224University of NottinghamGB58.1054.1155.7052.9656.3355.36
225Universidad de GranadaES59.9053.4854.8351.7657.2155.30
226Universita degli Studi di FirenzeIT58.4553.9255.4452.5956.4155.27
227Universidade de Santiago de CompostelaES60.3653.5254.8851.7255.6255.26
228Martin Luther Universitat Halle WittenbergDE57.1854.2455.8853.5255.4555.24
229Universidade Federal do Rio de JaneiroBR60.2453.3554.6551.5856.5055.20
230Auburn UniversityUS60.0153.8655.3652.1453.0855.19
231Emory UniversityUS54.8054.7556.5956.3051.2355.17
232Universidade de EvoraPT56.0254.1655.7753.9956.7755.16
233University of AmsterdamNL57.9953.5954.9852.3058.7955.16
234Brown UniversityUS56.7754.4156.1154.0053.5155.15
235Universitat de ValenciaES58.7453.6655.0852.1955.9855.08
236University of MiamiUS58.4553.7455.1952.3755.8055.07
237University of PardubiceCZ58.5653.6255.0352.2056.5055.07
238University of Saint AndrewsGB57.2953.8155.2952.8357.0355.05
239Carl von Ossietzky University of OldenburgDE56.0854.2455.8954.1154.5755.03
240La Trobe UniversityAU58.9153.7855.2452.2954.1355.02
241Georgia Institute of TechnologyUS57.7053.9855.5252.9154.6655.02
242Universite de LorraineFR59.8453.0354.2151.3557.6455.01
243Murdoch UniversityAU59.7253.4054.7351.7255.1855.00
244Karlsruhe Institute of Technology(KIT)DE57.8753.4454.7752.1558.3554.98
245Trent UniversityCA58.1053.7855.2452.5154.9254.95
246New York UniversityUS53.5354.3656.0656.9552.3754.94
247Universidade de VigoES60.5352.6253.6450.9458.0854.93
248Institut National Polytechnique de ToulouseFR58.1653.5854.9752.2556.0654.92
249Universidad Autonoma de MadridES59.4953.3854.7051.7454.6654.89
250University of KentuckyUS58.9753.7755.2352.2752.4654.86
251University of BirminghamGB56.3753.7455.1953.0956.5954.81
252TONGJI UniversityCN61.1152.8153.9051.0254.2254.80
253University of KwaZulu-NatalZA60.7152.5453.5250.8656.9454.80
254Universidade do AlgarvePT58.2853.1954.4251.7656.9454.73
255Tel Aviv UniversityIL56.6053.6755.0952.8755.7154.69
256University of DelawareUS57.6453.5054.8552.2855.1054.66
257Universitat BremenDE56.3753.5954.9852.8556.3354.65
258University of ManitobaCA59.1453.0454.2251.4655.2754.63
259Universita degli Studi di MilanoIT57.1253.6055.0052.5954.7554.62
260Huazhong Agricultural UniversityCN61.0052.6353.6550.9053.7854.61
261Aristotle University of ThessalonikiGR60.4252.6553.6850.9754.6654.58
262University of Hawaii at ManoaUS59.1453.0154.1851.4354.9254.57
263The Arctic University of NorwayNO56.1953.5554.9352.8755.9854.56
264University of TromsoNO56.1953.5554.9352.8755.9854.56
265University of New BrunswickCA58.9152.9354.0651.3955.4554.52
266Mississippi State UniversityUS59.6153.0054.1751.3553.3454.51
267University of South FloridaUS57.4753.5554.9252.4053.2554.48
268Universite dOttawa University of OttawaCA57.8153.3554.6552.0654.0454.47
269University of JenaDE56.3153.5954.9852.8754.5754.47
270Florida State UniversityUS55.5053.8455.3353.7253.0854.45
271Universite de LiegeBE57.2952.9054.0251.6658.0854.43
272University of South CarolinaUS56.9453.5554.9252.5753.5154.42
273University of Technology SydneyAU57.2353.1254.3251.9256.4154.42
274The University of KansasUS56.0253.6455.0653.0953.5154.37
275Oklahoma State UniversityUS60.4252.6053.6150.9352.8154.36
276Leiden UniversityNL56.3153.2454.5052.3656.2454.34
277Queens University KingstonCA56.9453.2454.5052.1654.8354.31
278University of OuluFI56.9453.3754.6852.3353.6954.30
279University of StirlingGB56.6053.1854.4152.1855.8054.29
280Universitat de GironaES57.4152.9854.1451.7355.6254.27
281University of CanterburyNZ58.3352.4353.3851.0357.5654.26
282Tohoku UniversityJP57.2353.3154.6052.1753.0854.24
283University of GlasgowGB56.0853.2754.5452.4955.3654.24
284Universidad Politecnica de MadridES57.7552.8854.0051.5555.2754.23
285Universite de Versailles Saint Quentin en YvelinesFR55.3253.2854.5552.8256.1554.22
286University of MaineUS57.9952.9054.0251.5254.3954.20
287McMaster UniversityCA56.5453.1154.3152.1155.4554.19
288Cardiff UniversityGB57.0052.9154.0451.7456.1554.19
289Shanghai Jiao Tong UniversityCN57.4153.2454.4952.0252.6454.17
290University of South Carolina ColumbiaUS56.3153.3754.6852.5553.3454.16
291University of CalgaryCA57.8152.5653.5551.2156.6854.15
292Universita degli Studi di TorinoIT58.3952.6453.6651.2054.7554.13
293Estonian University of Life SciencesEE55.2153.3654.6753.0254.6654.13
294Universidade Estadual de CampinasBR57.5252.9454.0851.6554.3154.13
295Xiamen UniversityCN58.8052.5653.5551.0854.2254.11
296Universita di BolognaIT57.4752.8854.0051.6054.4854.09
297Universitat InnsbruckAT54.3453.3654.6753.5555.1054.09
298University of Victoria British ColumbiaCA57.5252.6653.6951.3655.1054.00
299DEAKIN UniversityAU57.5252.8253.9151.5253.3453.94
300University of Nevada RenoUS58.1652.6453.6651.2353.1653.92
301University College Cork National University of IreIE55.6752.9354.0752.1555.6253.92
302Universitat LeipzigDE53.9953.2754.5453.6254.1353.88
303Universidad de ConcepcionCL56.6052.6553.6851.5355.8053.88
304Charles Darwin UniversityAU56.6652.7853.8651.6754.5753.87
305University of Maryland, BaltimoreUS53.8253.5554.9254.3851.1453.86
306Universidad Complutense de MadridES58.1652.3153.2150.9554.6653.85
307Queensland University of TechnologyAU55.5653.0554.2352.3654.0453.84
308Texas Tech UniversityUS58.5152.4753.4351.0452.6453.83
309University of VirginiaUS56.3152.9854.1452.0153.1653.82
310Universita degli Studi di Napoli Federico IIIT58.2252.4053.3351.0153.5153.80
311Karolinska InstituteSE54.2852.9854.1452.8655.6253.77
312Kyushu UniversityJP57.1852.6753.7151.4453.3453.76
313Gheorghe Asachi Technical UniversityRO59.9051.9752.7450.5652.0253.76
314Queen Mary University of LondonGB55.3253.0554.2452.4653.5153.76
315Universita degli Studi di PalermoIT57.8752.5053.4751.1552.9953.75
316Universidad de SevillaES57.7552.3453.2551.0254.1353.73
317University of the Mediterranean (Aix-Marseille 2)FR52.1453.1454.3555.5253.0853.72
318University of VermontUS57.2952.5753.5651.3153.4353.72
319Charles Sturt UniversityAU57.8752.4253.3751.0852.9953.70
320Ceska zemedelska univerzita v PrazeCZ58.0452.3853.3151.0252.8153.69
321Ben Gurion University of the NegevIL57.1852.3853.3151.1554.6653.68
322Lanzhou UniversityCN57.7052.0752.8750.8055.6253.67
323National and Kapodistrian University of AthensGR54.6353.0354.2152.7553.6953.66
324University of WollongongAU56.6652.7153.7651.5853.0853.66
325Miami UniversityUS54.8053.2654.5353.0751.3253.66
326The University of Maine OronoUS57.0652.4953.4551.2753.7853.65
327University of UtahUS54.9852.9354.0752.4253.9553.65
328Catholic University of ChileCL55.1552.7453.8052.0655.2753.63
329Nanyang Technological UniversitySG55.0352.7653.8352.1355.1853.63
330University of LjubljanaSI56.3152.4553.4051.3855.1853.61
331Universidad Rey Juan CarlosES54.6952.9754.1252.6253.6053.60
332Aalborg UniversityDK55.4453.8852.5551.8954.8353.60
333Queens University BelfastGB56.4852.1552.9851.0456.8553.59
334Nankai UniversityCN57.4752.2953.1851.0252.9053.51
335Rice UniversityUS53.3053.2054.4454.0851.3253.51
336Universitat TubingenDE54.6352.7353.7952.2554.7553.50
337Jyvaskyla UniversityFI55.9052.5053.4751.5354.1353.47
338University of SherbrookeCA54.6352.8253.9152.4053.6053.46
339City University of Hong KongHK56.7152.1052.9250.9655.0153.42
340Southern Illinois UniversityUS57.4752.2653.1451.0052.0253.40
341Rheinisch Westfalische Technische Hochschule AachenDE55.3252.5753.5651.7653.8753.38
342The State University of New York College of Environmental Science and ForestryUS56.3752.3153.2051.2153.8753.38
343Delft University of TechnologyNL56.1351.9852.7550.9356.6853.38
344Fudan University (Shanghai Medical University)CN56.6652.2753.1551.1253.3453.36
345Universita degli Studi della TusciaIT55.6752.4653.4151.5353.7853.35
346Universite de Neuch‚telCH53.5952.7653.8352.8854.1353.35
347University of Western OntarioCA56.7152.1953.0351.0353.4353.32
348University of TwenteNL54.7552.5453.5351.9354.3153.31
349College of William & MaryUS55.2152.7953.8752.1251.4953.31
350University of LeicesterGB52.8452.9054.0253.8352.6453.31
351Universidad de MurciaES56.1352.3353.2451.2853.4353.31
352Clemson UniversityUS56.6052.4253.3751.2951.7653.31
353University of PittsburghUS55.3252.7453.8152.0051.5853.30
354University of Rhode IslandUS56.4852.2653.1451.1552.9953.29
355Leuphana University LueneburgDE53.8852.5853.5852.3754.3153.22
356Universita di PisaIT55.9652.3453.2551.3352.8153.22
357Rhodes UniversityZA56.7751.7952.4850.6955.0153.22
358Ruprecht Karls Universitat HeidelbergDE54.5152.5253.4951.9853.9553.22
359Northwestern UniversityUS53.0152.8854.0053.6251.6753.20
360Universitat RegensburgDE52.2052.8353.9354.4851.7653.20
361Universidade Nova de LISBOAPT55.7952.2953.1851.3153.2553.19
362National Cheng Kung UniversityTW56.8952.2353.0951.0551.4153.19
363Nagoya UniversityJP55.7352.2353.1051.2653.6953.18
364University of South AustraliaAU55.2752.2153.0751.3454.7553.18
365Universidad de OviedoES55.5052.2453.1151.3253.7853.15
366Memorial University of NewfoundlandCA55.3852.2353.1051.3454.0453.15
367Universiti Putra Malaysia (upm)MY57.4151.3351.8450.3355.8053.15
368Universidad de AlcalaES54.2252.5353.5152.1253.5153.15
369Universidade da CoruŮaES56.5451.8352.5350.7454.3153.12
370University of Dublin Trinity CollegeIE54.2852.3553.2751.8354.4853.10
371San Diego State UniversityUS54.7552.4353.3851.7752.9953.09
372Jagiellonian UniversityPL55.9652.1653.0051.1452.6453.07
373University of WaikatoNZ55.7952.0652.8651.0653.6053.06
374Universidad de la RepublicaUY53.9452.3453.2551.9554.5753.04
375Syracuse UniversityUS52.8952.7653.8353.4351.4153.04
376Durham UniversityGB54.2252.3653.2851.8653.7853.03
377Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do SulBR55.9652.1552.9851.1351.9352.99
378Masaryk UniversityCZ55.2152.2153.0751.3652.9052.99
379University of the WitwatersrandZA56.0251.8052.5050.7954.0452.97
380Universite de BourgogneFR53.3652.4653.4152.4553.3452.96
381National University of Ireland, GALWAYIE55.9651.6452.2850.6655.1052.95
382Vrije Universiteit BrusselBE54.5752.0552.8551.3254.9252.95
383New Mexico State UniversityUS55.5052.1953.0451.2652.0252.94
384Universidad Nacional de CordobaAR54.5152.3753.2951.7652.2052.92
385University of SussexGB54.7552.1452.9651.3853.6052.91
386University of Brasilia (UnB)BR54.9852.0452.8451.2153.6952.89
387University of KentGB54.2852.1152.9351.4854.3152.88
388Georgetown UniversityUS51.1052.4853.4455.5850.1852.87
389Universidad Austral de ChileCL55.6151.5252.1150.6055.6252.84
390Curtin University of TechnologyAU55.9051.6452.2850.6753.9552.82
391University of BelgradeRS57.7551.2551.7450.2752.1152.82
392Cranfield UniversityGB55.1551.8352.5350.9454.1352.81
393Flinders UniversityAU55.9651.6452.2850.6653.5152.79
394University of CincinnatiUS54.8052.1652.9951.3952.1152.79
395University of Northern British ColumbiaCA55.3851.8352.5350.9053.3452.78
396University of BordeauxFR54.9251.8552.5751.0254.0452.77
397Universita degli Studi di SienaIT55.2151.9552.7151.0652.4652.75
398University of WindsorCA54.5751.9252.6651.1653.8752.74
399West Virginia UniversityUS55.5651.9452.6950.9851.6752.73
400University of Agriculture FaisalabadPK55.3851.6352.2650.7254.0452.71
401University of Milano - BicoccaIT54.1752.1652.9951.5852.3752.71
402Sveuciliste u ZagrebuHR57.1251.1351.5750.2453.2552.70
403University of the Basque CountryES55.4451.8552.5750.9252.2052.70
404Kings College LondonGB53.0752.2653.1452.2652.7252.69
405Alexandru Ioan Cuza UniversityRO56.8351.4952.0750.4751.3252.67
406Technische Universitat BerlinDE54.4052.0252.8151.3452.6452.66
407Johannes Gutenberg Universitat MainzDE53.8851.9152.6551.3454.3152.65
408State University of New York at AlbanyUS53.0752.3353.2352.3851.6752.64
409East China Normal UniversityCN55.4451.6252.2550.7153.1652.63
410Victoria University of WellingtonNZ54.8651.5952.2150.7754.5752.62
411Ocean University of ChinaCN55.2151.7652.4450.8652.5552.61
412Universitat d'AlacantES54.4051.8952.6251.1753.1652.61
413Universidade Federal do ParanaBR55.9051.4051.9550.4852.6452.53
414Universidade Federal de GoiasBR54.3451.9252.6651.2252.2052.53
415University of DebrecenHU54.0551.9652.7251.3552.3752.52
416Universita degli Studi di GenovaIT54.2851.9952.7751.3351.6752.52
417Brigham Young UniversityUS55.0351.7552.4350.8952.0252.52
418Southern Cross UniversityAU55.0951.6452.2850.7852.6452.52
419Universitat HannoverDE54.6351.6352.2650.8453.6952.51
420Universidad Miguel HernandezES54.1151.8052.4951.1353.3452.50
421Hong Kong Polytechnic UniversityHK54.8051.8152.5150.9951.7652.49
422Universidad de Castilla la ManchaES55.4451.5952.2050.6851.8552.47
423Universitat de LleidaES54.4051.7652.4451.0252.7252.46
424Swansea UniversityGB53.5951.7252.3951.1854.3952.45
425Dartmouth CollegeUS53.7051.9752.7451.4951.7652.42
426Universidad de CordobaES55.3851.3751.9050.5152.8152.41
427Universite Catholique de LouvainBE53.4151.6952.3551.2054.2252.38
428University Babes BolyaiRO54.0551.7652.4451.1052.5552.38
429Universidad de AlmeriaES54.5751.6452.2850.8652.3752.38
430Chinese University of Hong KongHK54.1151.7452.4251.0752.4652.37
431Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Universitšt GreifswaldDE53.5351.7752.4651.2653.0852.35
432University of TehranIR56.4250.7451.0350.0953.5152.33
433Universitat BielefeldDE52.9551.9352.6851.7452.3752.33
434Universitat UlmDE52.8451.9052.6451.7552.7252.33
435Hong Kong University of Science & TechnologyHK53.8851.7752.4651.1652.2052.32
436University of Paris Diderot (Paris 7)FR53.5351.8452.5551.3652.2052.32
437Tufts UniversityUS53.4151.9352.6851.5351.5852.32
438University of IowaUS53.6551.8152.5151.2852.2052.32
439South China Agricultural UniversityCN55.3251.1951.6550.3953.1652.31
440National Taiwan Ocean UniversityTW54.8651.2651.7550.4853.6952.31
441Universite de Bretagne OccidentaleFR54.4051.3851.9250.6453.7852.30
442The University of DundeeGB53.0151.8452.5551.5652.6452.29
443Hohai UniversityCN55.6751.1951.6550.3652.0252.28
444Nelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityZA53.7051.6552.2951.0652.9952.28
445University of Duisburg-EssenDE52.9551.8552.5651.6052.5552.27
446University of BariIT53.8851.7652.4451.1451.6752.26
447Universidade Federal de Minas GeraisBR54.5151.3451.8650.5953.4352.26
448University of Arkansas FayettevilleUS55.6151.2351.7050.3951.6752.25
449Universidad Nacional de la PlataAR55.3851.2351.7050.4151.9352.23
450Hunter CollegeUS50.2351.7052.3655.2650.3552.22
451Universidade Federal de Santa CatarinaBR55.0951.1351.5750.3653.1652.22
452Beijing Forestry UniversityCN55.0951.0951.5250.3453.1652.20
453Hanyang UniversityKR54.2851.6052.2250.8751.2352.18
454Universidade Federal de PernambucoBR54.4051.2951.7950.5653.1652.17
455University of WarwickGB52.8451.7652.4451.5152.2852.15
456Universita del SalentoIT53.4751.5552.1551.0052.9052.15
457University of DELHIIN52.6651.8352.5451.7251.7652.15
458Universidad de La LagunaES53.8851.4552.0250.8052.8152.14
459Universidade Federal de VicosaBR55.3851.0251.4150.2752.3752.13
460Universitat KonstanzDE53.3051.5152.0950.9953.3452.13
461University of Nevada las VegasUS53.8851.5952.2150.9551.4952.12
462Tokyo University of Agriculture and TechnologyJP55.0351.0251.4150.2952.9052.11
463University of TriesteIT53.7651.4552.0250.8252.6452.10
464Pozna University†of†Life†SciencesPL55.1551.1751.6250.3951.5852.10
465University of HULLGB53.1351.5652.1651.1152.9052.09
466Royal Holloway U. of LondonGB52.3151.8852.6052.0051.0552.08
467Universitat MunsterDE53.5951.4652.0350.8752.6452.07
468Universita Politecnica delle MarcheIT54.1151.2851.7850.5952.8152.07
469Universidad de ChileCL54.3451.0651.4850.3853.7852.07
470Michigan Technological UniversityUS54.7551.3051.8150.5351.2352.06
471University of Illinois ChicagoUS53.3051.6652.3051.1951.4952.06
472Ruhr Universitat BochumDE53.0751.6352.2651.2252.1152.06
473Universidad Nacional de Mar del PlataAR55.4450.9051.2550.2052.2052.06
474York UniversityCA53.4751.5552.1551.0052.0252.06
475Royal Institute of TechnologySE52.9551.6452.2751.2852.2052.06
476Chalmers University of TechnologySE53.3051.5952.2151.1051.9352.05
477Universitat zu KolnDE53.6551.3351.8550.7252.9952.03
478Universidad de CadizES54.6950.9751.3450.2953.1652.02
479Eotvos Lorand University (University of Budapest)HU53.7651.3351.8450.6952.6452.01
480University of ToledoUS53.3651.5252.1050.9951.9352.00
481Universite de†la ReunionFR51.3951.7052.3652.4352.2851.99
482University of TsukubaJP54.6951.1651.6150.4251.5851.99
483University of OregonUS52.0851.8052.4952.0151.0551.99
484Universidade do MinhoPT53.7651.3351.8550.6952.3751.99
485Technische Universitat BraunschweigDE51.9751.7452.4251.9851.6751.99
486Universitat Politecnica de CatalunyaES54.4651.1151.5550.4152.3751.99
487University of FribourgCH50.9351.7152.3853.1551.4151.98
488South Dakota State UniversityUS54.5751.2551.7350.5051.1451.98
489University of IcelandIS52.9551.3451.8650.8853.7851.98
490University of California, MercedUS52.7251.7352.4151.5250.7951.97
491Polytechnic University of ValenciaES54.2251.3051.8150.5951.4151.97
492Shandong UniversityCN55.0951.1451.5850.3750.5351.96
493Universidad Nacional de ColombiaCO53.5351.1251.5650.5353.8751.94
494Virginia Commonwealth UniversityUS52.9551.5452.1351.1451.7651.93
495University of Colorado at DenverUS51.7951.7952.4852.2350.5351.91
496Wake Forest UniversityUS51.9151.6552.2951.8451.8551.91
497National Chung Hsing UniversityTW54.4051.2151.6750.4950.8851.88
498University of Notre DameUS53.6551.4151.9650.8050.9751.88
499North Dakota State UniversityUS54.6950.9751.3450.2951.6751.87
500Southwest UniversityCN54.5150.8951.2350.2552.5551.87


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!