2014-2015 Studies in Human Society Ranking(1-400)

Update List :

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Update List :
Studies in Human SocietyUniversity NameCountryArticleCitationArticle Impact TotalCitation Impact TotalInternational CollaborationTotal
1Harvard UniversityUS100.00100.00100.00100.0091.6099.16
2University of OxfordGB99.7691.8891.8885.28100.0093.01
3University of TorontoCA97.3387.5887.5879.8890.9788.43
4University of MichiganUS90.8388.6888.6886.6666.9286.54
5University College LondonGB82.7182.5882.5882.4783.4682.67
6Columbia University New YorkUS87.5480.3480.3474.5672.1479.87
7Utrecht UniversityNL76.8979.2879.2881.9074.0578.81
8University of North Carolina Chapel HillUS82.2878.7278.7275.6065.6577.52
9University of CopenhagenDK69.4487.6768.4885.7971.1277.15
10London School of Economics and Political ScienceGB84.4876.0576.0569.7381.5577.13
11University of CambridgeGB82.7176.2376.2371.0978.1276.75
12University of ManchesterGB85.3976.2176.2169.4674.0576.60
13University of British ColumbiaCA78.7575.4575.4572.5774.1775.43
14Pennsylvania State UniversityUS79.2776.6176.6174.2463.4975.37
15University of Washington SeattleUS75.7976.6176.6177.4962.8575.25
16University of California BerkeleyUS78.7076.0376.0373.6566.5475.16
17University of SydneyAU83.8672.5172.5165.0174.5573.68
18University of California Los AngelesUS77.7974.2874.2871.2664.3873.42
19Arizona State UniversityUS80.7574.0474.0468.8461.8373.20
20University of AmsterdamNL79.6171.9371.9366.2978.7573.12
21University of MelbourneAU80.9572.1172.1165.8473.7972.92
22Yale UniversityUS75.1273.6373.6372.2865.9072.89
23University of QueenslandAU82.3371.0371.0363.7274.0572.33
24Australian National UniversityAU82.7669.5169.5161.6576.2171.53
25Aarhus UniversityDK66.4380.3164.8377.3864.5071.43
26Johns Hopkins UniversityUS71.4971.7971.7972.1466.9271.32
27University of New South WalesAU80.9070.9470.9464.2465.0171.16
28Stanford UniversityUS72.3571.3571.3570.4362.4770.48
29University of MinnesotaUS74.7970.6170.6167.1961.7069.91
30University of Wisconsin MadisonUS73.6970.4770.4767.7559.6769.51
31VU University of AmsterdamNL71.1168.7468.7466.7074.4369.39
32University of PennsylvaniaUS73.6970.1370.1367.1761.0769.37
33Erasmus UniversityNL72.1669.0169.0166.3768.3269.07
34Catholic University of LeuvenBE72.0667.2667.2663.5779.3968.75
35Ohio State UniversityUS74.8369.1969.1964.8960.9468.70
36Duke UniversityUS71.7869.0669.0666.7363.9968.65
37Kings College LondonGB75.1768.0368.0362.9765.0168.25
38Monash UniversityAU77.3667.5867.5861.3465.0168.21
39University of Texas AustinUS73.2168.2568.2564.4158.7867.58
40Cardiff UniversityGB73.3067.1567.1562.6864.8967.35
41University of GroningenNL68.4866.5066.5064.7971.2567.04
42Princeton UniversityUS68.0567.9167.9167.8257.8966.92
43Indiana UniversityUS74.3667.0667.0662.0159.4166.86
44Durham UniversityGB67.0567.5167.5168.0260.5666.83
45University of EdinburghGB73.5466.3266.3261.3765.5266.81
46New York UniversityUS73.6966.1766.1761.0862.2166.38
47Michigan State UniversityUS72.1166.8666.8662.9258.5266.35
48Cornell UniversityUS67.7267.0967.0966.5259.4166.34
49University of LeedsGB68.5366.2666.2664.3264.3866.15
50McGill UniversityCA67.8665.5465.5463.5868.5865.93
51University of ChicagoUS70.5366.7766.7763.7656.4965.93
52Rutgers State UniversityUS74.2665.5865.5860.0560.6965.88
53University of SouthamptonGB68.2465.8565.8563.8364.6365.82
54Wageningen University & Research CentreNL65.5764.7864.7864.0873.9265.71
55University of BirminghamGB71.2565.1665.1660.8763.1065.40
56University of NottinghamGB69.4865.2265.2261.9662.9865.25
57University of California San FranciscoUS62.3765.6365.6369.7258.5265.12
58Ghent UniversityBE68.2964.1764.1761.0469.5964.96
59Northwestern UniversityUS64.4765.7265.7267.1057.3864.92
60University of SussexGB71.3963.8663.8659.0266.4164.79
61University of East AngliaGB64.0964.7564.7565.4962.4764.54
62Lund UniversitySE63.1364.7864.7866.6461.4564.50
63University of Southern CaliforniaUS67.8164.9864.9862.6558.7864.49
64University of SheffieldGB73.3563.0763.0757.3562.6064.16
65University of California San DiegoUS64.0464.5364.5365.0858.9163.98
66University of BristolGB68.1064.0664.0660.9859.9263.89
67University of AucklandNZ66.3363.2163.2160.7467.4363.79
68Radboud University NijmegenNL64.2863.4163.4162.6562.6063.35
69Florida State UniversityUS69.0563.3463.3459.4056.1163.06
70Oslo University CollegeNO68.0562.2262.2258.3365.2763.01
71University of ExeterGB65.7162.7462.7460.3963.7462.99
72Indiana University BloomingtonUS67.1463.2763.2760.3457.3862.92
73Universite de MontrealCA66.9161.8861.8858.4166.4162.72
74University of GeorgiaUS67.6262.3562.3558.7259.6762.49
75The University of MarylandUS68.8261.8661.8657.5260.0562.33
76Hebrew University of JerusalemIL65.2361.7761.7759.1663.1062.12
77Emory UniversityUS64.6161.6461.6459.3358.9161.53
78University of ArizonaUS63.4261.9361.9360.6757.1261.51
79University of Illinois ChicagoUS65.1961.9761.9759.5055.0961.47
80Leiden UniversityNL63.6661.2661.2659.3460.8161.33
81University of Newcastle upon TyneGB64.2861.3561.3559.0857.3861.12
82McMaster UniversityCA63.3261.1461.1459.3959.4161.08
83Goteborg UniversitySE65.1460.5660.5657.4262.0961.07
84University of HelsinkiFI64.7160.1860.1857.1063.3660.86
85Boston UniversityUS62.2761.2661.2660.3856.3660.80
86University of MaastrichtNL61.5160.2960.2959.2764.8960.80
87Simon Fraser UniversityCA64.5259.8759.8756.7664.2560.69
88Stockholm UniversitySE65.2359.8959.8956.4762.3460.62
89University of California DavisUS63.3760.5460.5458.3759.4160.59
90University of WarwickGB66.3359.6659.6655.7661.5860.55
91University of Illinois Urbana ChampaignUS66.7660.0760.0756.0957.8960.53
92Universitat Autanoma de BarcelonaES62.7059.8259.8257.6665.0160.52
93University of FloridaUS66.0559.9859.9856.2559.4160.51
94University of South FloridaUS65.7160.4960.4957.0655.8560.48
95University of PittsburghUS64.4760.4760.4757.6457.3860.45
96University of YorkGB64.8059.9159.9156.6959.9260.33
97Vrije Universiteit BrusselBE57.4560.1360.1363.7359.8060.33
98University of EssexGB62.0860.1160.1158.5361.0760.30
99GRIFFITH UniversityAU67.4359.0659.0654.7361.2060.28
100Sveuciliste u ZagrebuHR73.9757.4457.4452.2556.8760.22
101National University of SingaporeSG65.7158.1858.1854.2968.9660.17
102University of GlasgowGB64.6659.8759.8756.6958.0260.09
103University of LiverpoolGB62.2359.9659.9658.1759.6760.05
104University of Western AustraliaAU63.5659.8259.8257.1759.1660.03
105Lancaster UniversityGB62.8059.8459.8457.6458.6559.91
106University of Colorado BoulderUS64.3359.9659.9656.9855.4759.85
107Brown UniversityUS64.0459.7159.7156.7756.7459.76
108University of the WitwatersrandZA60.7058.8858.8857.4466.2859.71
109University of Cape TownZA61.0858.9058.9057.2264.8959.62
110Universitat ZurichCH60.1259.1559.1558.3363.2359.60
111Universite dOttawa University of OttawaCA66.0958.6558.6554.6859.2959.58
112University of Hong KongHK63.6158.6558.6555.5563.2359.58
113George Washington UniversityUS64.0459.4659.4656.4356.6259.56
114Universitat de BarcelonaES61.9459.1359.1357.0461.2059.51
115Karolinska InstituteSE58.2159.2459.2460.4261.5859.51
116University of WashingtonUS62.4659.6459.6457.5255.9859.45
117Swiss Federal Institute of Technology ETH ZurichCH58.1759.1959.1960.3860.9459.41
118University of California Santa BarbaraUS60.3259.6059.6058.9957.3859.40
119Imperial CollegeGB56.1159.0459.0463.2459.0359.36
120University of California IrvineUS63.6659.3559.3556.4654.5859.23
121University of KentGB63.4758.4358.4355.3358.7858.95
122Texas A&M University College StnUS62.7558.8858.8856.2456.1158.91
123University of Missouri ColumbiaUS61.5659.1059.1057.2454.4558.79
124LOUGHBOROUGH UniversityGB60.5558.6558.6557.1758.2758.72
125Uppsala UniversitySE62.0358.1458.1455.5660.0558.66
126DEAKIN UniversityAU62.8558.0958.0955.1559.0358.64
127Purdue UniversityUS61.7058.4158.4156.1057.3858.55
128York UniversityCA64.1457.7657.7654.2958.1458.52
129University of Massachusetts AmherstUS59.9858.8158.8157.8555.0958.49
130University of KentuckyUS61.7558.6358.6356.4153.9458.39
131University of Saint AndrewsGB59.3158.1458.1457.1860.0558.38
132University of UtahUS59.3658.6358.6358.0355.3458.33
133University of LeicesterGB61.2757.9657.9655.6856.1158.03
134University of AlbertaCA61.3257.4457.4454.9559.8058.02
135University of Texas DallasUS58.1258.4158.4158.7654.2058.00
136Universitat BernCH56.5957.8057.8059.2559.1658.00
137University of OtagoNZ61.9957.3857.3854.5958.7857.97
138University of South CarolinaUS62.3257.6557.6554.7955.9857.93
139Universitat GottingenDE57.5057.7657.7658.0859.2957.93
140Open UniversityGB61.9457.8957.8955.2753.8257.84
141University of AntwerpBE59.8457.0957.0955.1762.4757.83
142Universitat Pompeu FabraES56.8357.7157.7158.7458.2757.80
143Tel Aviv UniversityIL62.1356.8456.8453.8959.8057.72
144University of South Carolina ColumbiaUS61.6057.4957.4954.8955.7357.69
145University of NewcastleAU59.5057.8357.8356.5154.8357.62
146State University of New York at AlbanyUS62.5157.3157.3154.3154.3357.56
147University of Victoria British ColumbiaCA61.1756.8856.8854.2958.2757.45
148Stony Brook UniversityUS57.9857.6757.6757.4355.2257.44
149The University of KansasUS61.8457.1157.1154.3154.8357.36
150University of Connecticut StorrsUS62.2756.6656.6653.6456.4957.29
151Queens University BelfastGB62.0356.4656.4653.4957.6357.23
152Curtin University of TechnologyAU60.4656.9356.9354.6556.4957.20
153University of Western OntarioCA60.0356.9756.9754.9156.3657.16
154George Mason UniversityUS62.1856.4856.4853.4855.3457.04
155University of AberdeenGB59.2256.8256.8255.1156.7456.98
156University of Southern DenmarkDK56.5459.6954.6056.9257.5156.97
157Georgetown UniversityUS62.5156.4656.4653.3654.0756.96
158University of AdelaideAU59.8956.7356.7354.6456.2356.94
159Flinders UniversityAU62.5156.0856.0852.9755.9856.90
160University of CalgaryCA58.8856.7056.7055.1357.1256.90
161University of Tennessee KnoxvilleUS59.7457.1557.1555.3252.4256.87
162Georgia State UniversityUS62.8055.9955.9952.8155.2256.82
163La Trobe UniversityAU63.1355.4355.4352.2357.8956.80
164University of South AustraliaAU60.0356.0556.0553.7058.4056.69
165Universidad Complutense de MadridES57.0256.6456.6456.3456.4956.64
166University of IowaUS60.6556.2356.2353.6955.6056.64
167Iowa State UniversityUS55.2157.0057.0059.3651.9156.63
168Technical University of DenmarkDK51.3857.2053.3765.1053.4456.58
169University of Colorado at DenverUS57.6957.0657.0656.5551.6556.55
170University of TilburgNL59.8455.9255.9253.6158.1456.54
171Queen Mary University of LondonGB56.7856.7056.7056.6954.7156.52
172Vilnius Gediminas Technical UniversityLT51.1054.7554.7566.5951.1556.44
173Wayne State UniversityUS59.0356.3556.3554.5254.3356.36
174University of Dublin Trinity CollegeIE57.8355.9255.9254.5458.7856.34
175Carleton UniversityCA60.2755.8555.8553.3755.8556.34
176Norwegian University of Science & TechnologyNO58.0256.1256.1254.7455.7356.21
177James Cook University North QueenslandAU56.4956.2656.2656.0955.0956.16
178Brunel UniversityGB57.7456.2856.2855.1754.0756.14
179Victoria University of WellingtonNZ59.4155.4755.4753.2257.3856.08
180University of TokyoJP57.3155.7255.7254.5457.8956.04
181American University Washington DCUS59.6055.8155.8153.5654.2056.03
182University College Dublin National University of IIE58.5055.4955.4953.6157.8956.01
183Universidade de LisboaPT58.0255.2055.2053.4360.6956.01
184Temple UniversityUS58.5056.1256.1254.4752.4255.93
185Vanderbilt UniversityUS58.9356.0156.0154.1052.4255.90
186Dartmouth CollegeUS56.8856.1056.1055.4852.8055.81
187Chinese University of Hong KongHK58.8355.2255.2253.1356.8755.77
188Peking UniversityCN56.9255.1155.1153.8460.0555.74
189State University of New York at BuffaloUS60.1255.4755.4752.9952.5455.72
190University of Nebraska LincolnUS58.6455.6555.6553.7553.4455.70
191Brigham Young UniversityUS59.0355.7255.7253.6751.7855.64
192University of CincinnatiUS58.6455.8155.8153.9651.6555.64
193University of BergenNO57.5055.0055.0053.3958.1455.54
194Queens University KingstonCA58.5055.0455.0453.0456.2355.53
195Universite du QuebecCA59.1254.7854.7852.5356.8755.51
196University of StirlingGB57.6455.2955.2953.7355.3455.49
197Umea UniversitySE57.7455.0755.0753.3856.8755.49
198University of Notre DameUS58.4555.5655.5653.7252.0455.47
199Syracuse UniversityUS58.8355.2255.2253.1353.5655.44
200University of WollongongAU57.6955.2955.2953.7054.4555.41
201Universitat MannheimDE57.4554.9854.9853.3957.0055.40
202San Diego State UniversityUS57.2655.4955.4954.2352.9355.36
203University of Western SydneyAU59.9854.5354.5352.0655.3455.36
204Universite de GeneveCH55.8355.1155.1154.5656.8755.33
205University of StrathclydeGB58.2655.0255.0253.1054.3355.28
206Freie Universitat BerlinDE58.6954.6454.6452.5156.2355.28
207City University of Hong KongHK59.6553.9553.9551.6058.7855.27
208Queensland University of TechnologyAU59.0354.6054.6052.3655.7355.26
209University of OregonUS58.5555.0755.0753.0552.8055.21
210Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyUS55.6855.3855.3855.1653.1855.18
211Aalborg UniversityDK53.8257.4253.4856.7953.3155.16
212Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State UniversitUS58.6054.9354.9352.8753.0555.15
213University of PlymouthGB57.1654.8954.8953.4055.3455.13
214Universitat WienAT57.5054.3354.3352.5458.4055.08
215University of Maryland, BaltimoreUS57.6455.1655.1653.5451.9155.05
216University of HaifaIL59.7453.9753.9751.6155.9855.02
217University of WaterlooCA57.8354.4254.4252.5356.4955.01
218University of SaskatchewanCA55.6455.0755.0754.6353.9454.99
219Universita degli Studi di MilanoIT53.5355.0455.0457.1352.6754.95
220Rheinische Friedrich Wilhelms Universitat BonnDE53.7254.8254.8256.2255.3454.95
221Dalhousie UniversityCA57.2154.5754.5752.9655.6054.93
222University of New MexicoUS56.6955.1655.1654.0551.6554.91
223University of OklahomaUS57.4555.0055.0053.4251.9154.91
224Delft University of TechnologyNL56.1154.3354.3353.1358.5254.89
225Aberystwyth UniversityGB56.2655.0055.0054.0753.0554.89
226Colorado State UniversityUS55.5955.0055.0054.5552.9354.83
227Copenhagen Business SchoolDK54.4956.7053.1254.7855.0954.79
228Ruprecht Karls Universitat HeidelbergDE56.1654.4254.4253.2356.7454.79
229University of SurreyGB56.4554.7354.7353.5453.9454.78
230University of BathGB57.0754.4654.4652.8754.9654.77
231Charles UniversityCZ56.4554.3954.3953.0656.1154.74
232Universite Libre de BruxellesBE55.4054.1954.1953.3358.6554.72
233Tufts UniversityUS55.6454.9154.9154.3552.5454.71
234Universita di BolognaIT55.9754.1954.1953.0157.2554.65
235Massey UniversityNZ56.8354.2454.2452.6855.3454.61
236Macquarie UniversityAU58.7453.8353.8351.6854.5854.60
237Royal Holloway U. of LondonGB56.2154.7554.7553.7152.1654.60
238The University of DundeeGB54.8754.6054.6054.4153.8254.54
239Humboldt Universitat zu BerlinDE56.1654.2654.2653.0155.3454.53
240Swansea UniversityGB55.3054.5754.5754.0252.9354.45
241University of HULLGB55.7354.6254.6253.7952.1654.45
242University of TwenteNL55.5454.2854.2853.3854.9654.44
243Universitat TubingenDE53.3954.3354.3355.5254.5854.42
244Universitat KonstanzDE55.8754.1554.1552.9955.2254.40
245University of KwaZulu-NatalZA57.5953.5753.5751.6956.1154.36
246Oregon State UniversityUS54.3954.4254.4254.5053.3154.32
247Hong Kong Polytechnic UniversityHK55.5454.1754.1753.2154.5854.31
248University of Alabama BirminghamUS55.6454.4654.4653.6052.1654.31
249University of UlsterGB56.0253.9753.9752.6855.4754.31
250Linkoping UniversitySE56.4054.2654.2652.9052.8054.31
251University of RochesterUS56.3054.4254.4253.1651.6554.30
252University of Alabama TuscaloosaUS56.9254.2654.2652.6751.7854.28
253Bar-Ilan UniversityIL59.0353.3653.3651.2353.4454.25
254Swedish University of Agricultural SciencesSE54.6353.9953.9953.5156.1154.24
255Universidade de Sao PauloBR54.8253.9953.9953.3855.3454.18
256Virginia Commonwealth UniversityUS56.3054.3354.3353.0351.0254.17
257Universitat HamburgDE56.7853.5753.5751.9055.3454.13
258The University of ReadingGB56.9253.7253.7252.0353.9454.12
259European University InstituteIT55.9753.1453.1451.6859.5454.12
260Universitat de ValenciaES53.9654.1954.1954.4953.1854.11
261Universite LavalCA57.0753.4153.4151.6655.4754.09
262Case Western Reserve UniversityUS55.0154.3554.3553.8551.2754.08
263Universita degli Studi di PadovaIT54.7853.9953.9953.4153.9454.04
264Northumbria UniversityGB55.4954.0454.0453.0352.6754.01
265Portland State UniversityUS56.0254.0454.0452.7751.6553.98
266University of LouisvilleUS56.3054.0154.0152.6151.4053.97
267Louisiana State UniversityUS57.1253.4853.4851.7253.4453.94
268University of TasmaniaAU56.9753.5753.5751.8553.0553.94
269North Carolina State UniversityUS56.4953.8353.8352.3151.9153.93
270Ludwig Maximilians Universitat MunchenDE55.9253.3053.3051.8756.2353.89
271University of HoustonUS58.0253.2353.2351.2952.6753.89
272Roskilde UniversityDK54.0655.8552.7054.0151.4053.87
273Stellenbosch UniversityZA56.4952.8752.8751.2757.7653.87
274Universidad Nacional Autonoma de MexicoMX55.9253.1653.1651.7256.7453.85
275University of MiamiUS55.8353.5053.5052.1554.3353.83
276University of California Santa CruzUS54.6354.0454.0453.5951.2753.80
277Seoul National UniversityKR57.3152.4052.4050.7458.1453.79
278University of GuelphCA56.0253.4553.4552.0253.6953.76
279Oklahoma State UniversityUS54.8753.9953.9953.3451.0253.75
280Hunter CollegeUS55.3053.8853.8852.9151.4053.74
281Universite du Quebec MontrealCA56.4053.0753.0751.4955.3453.74
282University of ManitobaCA57.2152.7852.7851.0555.4753.73
283University of TurkuFI53.6853.7253.7253.8353.5653.72
284Universite Rene Descartes Paris 5FR52.3953.7453.7455.7351.9153.72
285Universita degli Studi di FirenzeIT52.8253.6353.6354.6753.5653.68
286University of VirginiaUS57.4053.3653.3651.5451.0253.68
287University of LjubljanaSI56.4952.8752.8751.2755.7353.66
288University of Arkansas FayettevilleUS54.4453.8653.8653.4251.5353.66
289Universite Paris 6 Pierre and Marie CurieFR51.5353.3653.3656.8052.2953.66
290Universite de LausanneCH55.3553.0953.0951.8356.2353.66
291University of North Carolina CharlotteUS56.2653.5453.5452.0551.5353.65
292Florida International UniversityUS55.9253.4553.4552.0652.6753.64
293University of the West of EnglandGB56.2653.1653.1651.6254.0753.64
294National University of Ireland, GALWAYIE55.2553.1653.1651.9555.4753.61
295Universita degli Studi di Roma La SapienzaIT54.8253.3053.3052.3255.0953.61
296UCL Institute of EducationGB55.3553.6353.6352.5351.5353.58
297Brandeis UniversityUS54.5453.6853.6853.0552.0453.57
298Sam Houston State UniversityUS55.8353.6353.6352.3250.7653.57
299Clark UniversityUS54.2553.7953.7953.4550.8953.53
300Ben Gurion University of the NegevIL56.6952.7652.7651.1354.4553.50
301Universitat Rovira i VirgiliES53.0653.4553.4553.9453.5653.49
302Washington State University PullmanUS56.0653.3053.3051.8351.9153.48
303Kyoto UniversityJP54.0153.2753.2752.7554.7153.47
304University of Technology SydneyAU55.5953.1653.1651.8353.4453.46
305West Virginia UniversityUS55.9253.2353.2351.8051.9153.41
306Norwegian University of Life SciencesNO52.6353.3053.3054.1453.9453.40
307China Agricultural UniversityCN51.3453.0753.0756.3852.4253.40
308Nanyang Technological UniversitySG55.3052.6052.6051.3057.0053.39
309Universite Aix-Marseille 3 Paul CezanneFR54.1553.0553.0552.3155.0953.34
310Drexel UniversityUS53.9653.6353.6353.4050.3853.33
311University of North TexasUS56.3053.0053.0051.4551.9153.33
312Johann Wolfgang Goethe Universitat Frankfurt am MainDE56.1152.5852.5851.0854.9653.33
313University of DenverUS55.4453.2753.2752.0251.4053.31
314Northeastern UniversityUS55.4453.0553.0551.7552.4253.26
315Wilfrid Laurier UniversityCA56.4952.3852.3850.8453.9453.18
316Rutgers University - NewarkUS54.0153.3253.3252.8251.4053.17
317Tulane UniversityUS55.6852.8352.8351.4352.6753.17
318National and Kapodistrian University of AthensGR52.0153.1253.1254.7252.4253.17
319University of Wisconsin MilwaukeeUS54.9253.1853.1852.1251.2753.16
320National Taiwan UniversityTW55.2552.5852.5851.2954.8353.15
321University of California RiversideUS55.3553.0053.0051.7351.5353.12
322Saint Louis UniversityUS54.0653.2753.2752.7150.2553.03
323Catholic University of ChileCL54.7852.4952.4951.3354.8353.00
324Northern Illinois UniversityUS55.2552.8052.8051.5351.2752.94
325University of Missouri Saint LouisUS54.3053.0953.0952.3050.3852.92
326University of CanterburyNZ54.5452.1752.1751.0656.4952.92
327University of DelawareUS54.9752.6952.6951.4952.0452.89
328Universita degli Studi di TorinoIT53.9252.5652.5651.7354.5852.89
329CITY University LondonGB53.7252.8752.8752.2852.2952.88
330Fudan University (Shanghai Medical University)CN53.8752.5352.5351.7254.5852.87
331Bowling Green State UniversityUS54.3553.0053.0052.1450.1352.84
332University of SalfordGB53.8252.7452.7452.0352.8052.84
333Universitat zu KolnDE54.3552.5152.5151.5053.6952.83
334University of Medicine and Dentistry New JerseyUS51.7252.9452.9454.8150.1352.82
335Friedrich Alexander Universitat Erlangen NurnbergDE53.1052.7452.7452.4853.1852.81
336University of CanberraAU54.8252.6052.6051.4452.0452.81
337Beijing Normal UniversityCN54.0652.4452.4451.5254.2052.79
338University of Texas San AntonioUS55.5452.2252.2250.8852.9352.79
339University of New HampshireUS54.1552.8052.8051.9551.2752.78
340Boston CollegeUS55.7852.3852.3850.9751.1552.75
341Keele UniversityGB54.3552.6052.6051.6151.9152.72
342University of OuluFI52.7252.8052.8052.9551.7852.72
343Memorial University of NewfoundlandCA53.9652.4952.4951.6253.1852.71
344Zhejiang UniversityCN53.5352.4052.4051.6954.2052.69
345Charles Darwin UniversityAU53.1052.8752.8752.7350.7652.68
346Technische Universitat BerlinDE53.2052.5852.5852.1552.8052.65
347Makerere UniversityUG52.7752.2252.2251.8555.8552.63
348Concordia University MontrealCA54.1152.4452.4451.5052.4252.62
349Indiana University/Purdue University IndianapolisUS55.0152.4052.4051.1751.1552.62
350RMIT UniversityAU55.6452.0052.0050.6852.4252.62
351Universidad Autonoma de MadridES53.6352.3552.3551.5953.5652.60
352University College Cork National University of IreIE53.5852.3852.3851.6453.4452.60
353University of KielDE52.8252.5152.5152.3153.0552.59
354Universite Catholique de LouvainBE51.8652.5152.5153.3652.6752.58
355Tsinghua University ChinaCN53.9652.0252.0251.0655.0952.57
356Rice UniversityUS54.3052.5852.5851.6050.6452.57
357Murdoch UniversityAU53.8252.3352.3351.4852.8052.54
358University of London - St GeorgesGB50.2451.8651.8656.8950.0052.53
359University of Hawaii at ManoaUS53.8752.3352.3351.4652.5452.52
360University of WaikatoNZ54.5451.8451.8450.7454.5852.51
361University of BrightonGB54.1552.3552.3551.3851.7852.50
362University of PRETORIAZA54.4451.7051.7050.6455.4752.50
363Universite Paris XI SudFR51.5352.5152.5153.9751.1552.49
364Universidad de GranadaES55.0651.7051.7050.5454.0752.49
365University of North Carolina GreensboroUS54.5452.3552.3551.2550.6452.45
366University of Massachusetts BostonUS55.2552.0652.0650.8051.1552.45
367Sveuciliste u SplituHR54.9751.9551.9550.7552.4252.45
368University of Central FloridaUS55.4951.8251.8250.5652.0452.44
369Universidade de CoimbraPT53.5852.2052.2051.4053.0552.43
370Sveuciliste u RijeciHR56.5951.5751.5750.2950.7652.42
371Universidade do PortoPT53.9651.9751.9751.0153.8252.41
372Kansas State UniversityUS54.9252.1152.1150.9051.1552.41
373University of Nevada las VegasUS53.7752.4052.4051.5851.0252.40
374University of VermontUS53.8752.4252.4251.5750.6452.39
375BANGOR UniversityGB52.6352.3852.3852.2252.0452.37
376Renmin University of ChinaCN54.5451.2351.2350.2756.6252.36
377Ryerson UniversityCA54.9751.7351.7350.5752.8052.35
378University of JohannesburgZA54.3551.6151.6150.5854.7152.35
379Universite PARIS I Pantheon SorbonneFR53.5352.1152.1151.3152.9352.35
380Catholic University of the Sacred HeartIT52.8252.3152.3151.9752.1652.34
381University of WindsorCA53.3052.3852.3851.7851.1552.33
382Loyola University ChicagoUS54.3552.1552.1551.0951.0252.32
383University of Central LancashireGB54.3551.9351.9350.8652.4252.32
384Carnegie Mellon UniversityUS52.1052.4452.4452.8850.8952.31
385Utah State UniversityUS53.3452.3552.3551.7350.8952.30
386Kent State UniversityUS54.8751.8851.8850.7151.1552.26
387Yeshiva UniversityUS53.8252.2052.2051.3151.0252.26
388Universita degli Studi di TrentoIT53.2052.2252.2251.6151.6552.25
389Universidad de ZaragozaES53.4451.9751.9751.1853.0552.25
390Universidad de ChileCL52.8752.0052.0051.4653.6952.25
391Texas Tech UniversityUS54.9751.9151.9150.7250.6452.25
392University of GhanaGH52.7751.8851.8851.3554.4552.23
393University of BordeauxFR51.5852.1152.1152.8052.6752.21
394Ita-Suomen yliopistoFI52.8752.0052.0051.4652.9352.17
395University of the Western CapeZA52.2952.1152.1152.0152.4252.16
396Binghamton University, State University of New YorkUS53.9651.7751.7750.8052.1652.12
397Middlesex UniversityGB53.5351.8851.8851.0452.1652.11
398University of Milano - BicoccaIT53.7251.6451.6450.7353.4452.11
399Universitat BielefeldDE53.1051.8251.8251.1153.1852.10
400Universite de Rennes 1FR51.5852.1152.1152.8051.5352.09
Update List :


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!