2014-2015 Multidisciplinary Ranking(1-600)


You need to upgrade your Flash Player

MultidsiplinerUniversity NameCountryArticleCitationArticle Impact TotalCitation Impact TotalInternational CollaborationTotal
1Harvard UniversityUS100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
2Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyUS74.1080.8280.8289.2571.3180.30
3Stanford UniversityUS74.2874.6474.6474.9270.7074.23
4University of California BerkeleyUS75.9973.4773.4771.1573.0473.48
5University of OxfordGB71.8164.3964.3959.4878.1466.39
6University of CambridgeGB69.5264.8464.8461.2574.2866.06
7University of California Los AngelesUS69.8164.1664.1660.1169.0765.05
8University of California San DiegoUS69.1364.5664.5661.0566.2364.99
9University of Washington SeattleUS69.9264.2964.2960.2366.4764.90
10Johns Hopkins UniversityUS69.9963.5063.5059.1068.8564.56
11Cornell UniversityUS66.3564.2664.2662.3763.4464.23
12University of TorontoCA69.3461.9761.9757.4071.9663.67
13University of CopenhagenDK64.1867.3758.6660.5669.1963.31
14University of MichiganUS68.2462.6162.6158.7064.8263.26
15University of California San FranciscoUS62.2962.9862.9863.5760.5162.71
16Yale UniversityUS64.1062.6462.6461.2562.5562.65
17Imperial CollegeGB65.9661.2961.2957.9671.3562.63
18California Institute of TechnologyUS62.6262.3162.3161.9161.5562.21
19Columbia University New YorkUS66.7261.1461.1457.4065.1762.00
20University of WashingtonUS59.1462.1662.1665.9255.9861.73
21Duke UniversityUS64.2161.2061.2058.7962.2461.46
22Swiss Federal Institute of Technology ETH ZurichCH66.1959.3359.3355.3670.9461.21
23University of TokyoJP67.9159.9159.9155.4963.8361.20
24University of PennsylvaniaUS63.4261.0261.0259.0059.5060.96
25University College LondonGB67.5658.0258.0253.6772.8560.80
26University of ChicagoUS62.1460.7660.7659.4659.8660.69
27University of Wisconsin MadisonUS64.1359.9159.9156.9359.7660.21
28University of Colorado BoulderUS63.6659.3759.3756.4061.2459.88
29University of California DavisUS64.8958.0858.0854.3862.9159.34
30National University of SingaporeSG64.3457.7057.7054.1366.3959.33
31University of MinnesotaUS64.3457.5657.5653.9961.3958.75
32Peking UniversityCN66.1156.5856.5852.7063.5458.69
33Utrecht UniversityNL62.9957.2057.2053.9965.0758.63
34University of QueenslandAU64.6756.5756.5752.9565.7458.61
35Universite Paris 6 Pierre and Marie CurieFR63.1956.8056.8053.5165.8458.48
36University of North Carolina Chapel HillUS59.9858.3258.3256.8757.3458.27
37University of Texas AustinUS59.9258.2758.2756.8256.6958.16
38University of Illinois Urbana ChampaignUS61.6957.6057.6054.9159.2158.11
39University of British ColumbiaCA62.6756.6256.6253.4664.2958.11
40Northwestern UniversityUS60.4657.9157.9155.9457.6958.03
41Tsinghua University ChinaCN63.9256.6456.6453.1760.7058.00
42Aarhus UniversityDK59.8659.8654.8954.8663.5457.99
43Pennsylvania State UniversityUS61.7457.3457.3454.5759.4357.96
44Wageningen University & Research CentreNL61.9056.1056.1053.1264.6457.66
45University of FloridaUS63.0456.0856.0852.8461.5557.56
46Catholic University of LeuvenBE61.3455.7755.7752.9364.4457.32
47Kyoto UniversityJP62.3156.0356.0352.9660.4157.27
48University of MelbourneAU62.1055.7855.7852.7662.2257.25
49Seoul National UniversityKR63.6555.7055.7052.3959.5057.24
50Nanyang Technological UniversitySG59.3556.3756.3754.3160.7857.04
51Ohio State UniversityUS60.1456.6556.6554.3357.3857.01
52Zhejiang UniversityCN64.7554.7654.7651.5460.3557.01
53University of Southern CaliforniaUS58.4256.9456.9455.6557.1657.01
54University of California IrvineUS58.6656.7856.7855.2557.5256.94
55The University of MarylandUS60.4656.0156.0153.4559.1556.80
56Georgia Institute of TechnologyUS60.0356.0956.0953.6859.2756.79
57University of EdinburghGB59.6955.8055.8053.4661.6156.77
58McGill UniversityCA60.7355.3655.3652.6862.0656.70
59Karolinska InstituteSE60.1555.1355.1352.5964.3656.67
60University of PittsburghUS59.4156.4056.4054.3356.7756.67
61University of California Santa CruzUS54.2556.6456.6459.9254.3956.64
62Shanghai Jiao Tong UniversityCN64.2654.3754.3751.3459.4156.59
63Fudan University (Shanghai Medical University)CN61.8555.1955.1952.2858.6056.47
64Universitat de BarcelonaES60.2255.2255.2252.6661.2656.44
65University of HelsinkiFI58.6555.5755.5753.5660.9256.37
66Princeton UniversityUS58.2655.8955.8954.1758.5256.32
67Boston UniversityUS59.0155.7655.7653.6657.7956.25
68Technical University of DenmarkDK58.1357.7553.8453.6459.7056.23
69National Taiwan UniversityTW63.7153.7753.7751.0458.3256.03
70Ludwig Maximilians Universitat MunchenDE58.5955.1955.1953.1260.1356.01
71Lund UniversitySE60.0154.2354.2351.7963.0955.95
72Monash UniversityAU61.2154.1954.1951.5760.6355.93
73University of SydneyAU60.3054.3554.3551.8460.9055.86
74Uppsala UniversitySE57.8654.9754.9753.1160.2355.75
75University of ManchesterGB58.5554.8054.8052.6959.8055.71
76University of GroningenNL59.3454.4854.4852.1460.3555.70
77University of New South WalesAU60.4254.0154.0151.5560.8055.68
78Ghent UniversityBE59.7153.9953.9951.6561.9055.63
79Rutgers State UniversityUS59.4854.6154.6152.2458.0955.58
80University of California Santa BarbaraUS56.6455.4455.4454.3856.4155.57
81Freie Universitat BerlinDE59.3454.3354.3352.0159.7855.55
82Universitat ZurichCH58.2554.3554.3552.2861.5955.53
83Osaka UniversityJP57.8155.1855.1853.4056.0455.48
84University of ArizonaUS58.1654.8054.8052.8057.4855.41
85Humboldt Universitat zu BerlinDE58.5154.4454.4452.3159.2555.40
86Emory UniversityUS57.3555.1155.1153.5255.9055.35
87Texas A&M University College StnUS58.8654.2754.2752.0557.6955.20
88Rice UniversityUS55.4955.3255.3255.0454.3155.19
89Arizona State UniversityUS58.4054.5654.5652.4756.3255.17
90New York UniversityUS57.3354.8254.8253.1456.1855.16
91Universidade de Sao PauloBR61.5252.5652.5650.5760.2155.07
92Oslo University CollegeNO57.1554.1454.1452.3859.8055.02
93Ruprecht Karls Universitat HeidelbergDE57.2354.3554.3552.6058.1355.01
94Universite Aix-Marseille 3 Paul CezanneFR58.3253.8953.8951.8258.9354.98
95Vanderbilt UniversityUS57.2354.7954.7953.1554.6854.98
96University of BristolGB58.0153.9253.9251.9259.2154.97
97Technische Universitat MunchenDE57.3554.1954.1952.3858.3454.94
98University of AlbertaCA59.2853.4853.4851.3158.8254.92
99Indiana UniversityUS57.4854.4554.4552.6356.0854.92
100Kings College LondonGB56.9754.1154.1152.4059.2954.92
101Michigan State UniversityUS58.1054.1454.1452.1156.8354.89
102Universite de GeneveCH55.2954.6354.6353.9757.2454.89
103Purdue UniversityUS57.7854.1754.1752.2256.0254.77
104University of AmsterdamNL57.8853.5453.5451.5959.2354.71
105Universite Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1FR57.0853.7753.7752.0059.0154.68
106University of Paris Diderot (Paris 7)FR56.9353.8253.8252.0957.9554.58
107Tohoku UniversityJP57.6253.8553.8551.9456.3654.57
108Universite Paris XI SudFR56.8453.8653.8652.1657.5654.55
109VU University of AmsterdamNL58.1153.0753.0751.1759.9654.55
110Sun Yatsen UniversityCN59.4452.8752.8750.8856.2254.35
111Stockholm UniversitySE56.9053.2453.2451.5259.3154.33
112University of LeedsGB56.9653.2853.2851.5458.2454.26
113Paul Sabatier University (Toulouse 3)FR57.0553.1453.1451.4058.8754.25
114University of UtahUS55.9353.9753.9752.6355.0654.24
115Universitat TubingenDE57.0053.0853.0851.3558.6054.18
116Universite de LausanneCH55.3653.7553.7552.5956.8754.18
117Brown UniversityUS55.7253.9653.9652.7054.6654.16
118Radboud University NijmegenNL56.8053.0553.0551.3758.9154.15
119Leiden UniversityNL55.8653.5453.5452.1257.0854.12
120Nanjing UniversityCN58.7052.8252.8250.9255.8654.12
121Australian National UniversityAU57.9152.7752.7750.9857.8554.11
122Universite de MontrealCA57.2452.9652.9651.2157.8954.09
123University of Western AustraliaAU57.2152.9252.9251.1857.9754.06
124University of Hong KongHK57.6753.0253.0251.1956.2854.05
125University of Maryland, BaltimoreUS55.4753.8053.8052.6054.6254.00
126Delft University of TechnologyNL56.5353.1353.1351.5057.3053.99
127Universitat FreiburgDE55.8153.2353.2351.7957.2253.91
128Hebrew University of JerusalemIL56.0453.2753.2751.7656.4953.91
129University of Science and Technology of ChinaCN56.8453.2453.2451.5355.1653.90
130Hokkaido UniversityJP57.3152.8152.8151.0955.5953.78
131University of SouthamptonGB56.6852.5152.5150.9557.7553.69
132Rockefeller UniversityUS53.0353.7653.7654.4352.6853.64
133University of California RiversideUS54.9953.4553.4552.3554.2153.63
134University of NottinghamGB55.4953.1353.1351.7755.6353.63
135Oregon State UniversityUS55.4753.2053.2051.8554.7653.59
136University of GeorgiaUS56.0652.9952.9951.4754.7453.55
137Charite - Universitatsmedizin BerlinDE55.7652.8552.8551.4055.9053.52
138Universitat Autanoma de BarcelonaES56.4352.5252.5250.9956.4553.50
139University of Montpellier 2FR55.7852.5052.5051.0857.7353.49
140Goteborg UniversitySE55.6352.7352.7351.3256.5953.49
141North Carolina State UniversityUS56.3052.9252.9251.3553.8253.46
142Universitat BaselCH55.0452.6852.6851.4157.6553.45
143Universitat WienAT54.5252.8852.8851.8156.8153.42
144University of MiamiUS55.1953.1153.1151.8454.1353.41
145Universite Rene Descartes Paris 5FR55.3752.8352.8351.4855.6553.41
146Universitat HamburgDE55.4652.6552.6551.2856.6153.41
147Universitat BernCH55.3652.4552.4551.1257.5853.36
148Universita degli Studi di Roma La SapienzaIT56.0052.5152.5151.0555.9053.36
149University of Dublin Trinity CollegeIE53.8253.1053.1052.4655.0653.32
150Universita degli Studi di PadovaIT55.4052.6152.6151.2655.8453.30
151Universite Claude Bernard Lyon 1FR55.3752.5852.5851.2455.8453.27
152Nagoya UniversityJP55.9052.4452.4451.0155.6553.27
153Rheinische Friedrich Wilhelms Universitat BonnDE55.0652.6452.6451.3755.8653.25
154University of Newcastle upon TyneGB54.9252.7152.7151.4855.5753.24
155Technische Universitat DresdenDE55.1452.6652.6651.3755.3553.22
156University of LiverpoolGB55.7252.1652.1650.8257.2453.22
157Beijing Normal UniversityCN56.9051.9951.9950.5855.5153.22
158University of BirminghamGB55.2752.5152.5151.1955.7553.19
159University of Massachusetts AmherstUS55.1752.7352.7351.4354.3553.18
160Colorado State UniversityUS55.7152.5552.5551.1454.2353.16
161Cardiff UniversityGB54.4252.8052.8051.7554.8453.15
162Erasmus UniversityNL55.1452.4252.4251.1456.0853.15
163Yeshiva UniversityUS53.5353.1553.1552.7153.1353.13
164Tel Aviv UniversityIL55.3552.4952.4951.1555.0253.12
165University of SheffieldGB55.5852.1452.1450.8256.6553.12
166Huazhong University of Science and TechnologyCN56.8352.0352.0350.6154.1553.09
167Universidade de LisboaPT55.7751.9151.9150.6457.1453.08
168Harbin Institute of TechnologyCN56.1452.2752.2750.8554.0753.06
169Iowa State UniversityUS54.1352.9352.9352.0453.0353.02
170Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State UniversitUS55.8752.2852.2850.8954.0153.00
171University of ExeterGB54.4052.5952.5951.5154.7852.99
172University of VirginiaUS54.7552.6752.6751.4953.6052.99
173University of CalgaryCA55.4251.9051.9050.6756.5952.94
174Korea UniversityKR56.0252.1052.1050.7454.0152.93
175University of GlasgowGB54.7552.2352.2351.0555.7752.92
176University of IowaUS55.3252.3552.3551.0453.8452.92
177Universita degli Studi di MilanoIT55.2352.2252.2250.9554.8052.91
178Louis Pasteur University (Strasbourg 1)FR54.4352.3452.3451.2355.4952.90
179Umea UniversitySE54.6052.3252.3251.1655.2952.90
180Universitat Pompeu FabraES53.1552.7752.7752.3454.1552.89
181University of East AngliaGB54.3952.2852.2851.1755.9252.89
182University of BergenNO54.4952.1152.1150.9956.6752.88
183Universite LavalCA55.6751.8251.8250.5955.9252.88
184Shandong UniversityCN56.9551.6951.6950.4153.6052.88
185Case Western Reserve UniversityUS54.1152.7452.7451.7952.9552.86
186Indiana University BloomingtonUS54.0952.6652.6651.7053.4652.86
187University of Massachusetts--WorcesterUS52.3952.9852.9853.4951.9152.85
188Universidad Nacional Autonoma de MexicoMX56.0451.4651.4650.3656.4552.83
189Swedish University of Agricultural SciencesSE54.8152.1352.1350.9555.2752.82
190TONGJI UniversityCN56.5351.6151.6150.4054.2752.81
191University of WaterlooCA54.9852.0952.0950.8854.9052.79
192University of Tennessee KnoxvilleUS54.6452.3652.3651.1953.7052.77
193Kyushu UniversityJP55.1152.2152.2150.9553.6452.76
194Carnegie Mellon UniversityUS54.2352.4952.4951.4453.2152.73
195Yonsei UniversityKR55.6051.9951.9950.7153.6052.73
196Universitat GottingenDE54.6352.0352.0350.8955.2552.72
197University of AdelaideAU55.2551.8651.8650.6754.8652.71
198Stony Brook UniversityUS54.0352.4252.4251.4453.6452.70
199Universidade do PortoPT55.3151.6051.6050.4955.8652.67
200Karlsruhe Institute of Technology(KIT)DE54.1052.1152.1151.0855.2952.67
201Xiamen UniversityCN54.6652.1052.1050.9454.3152.67
202Louisiana State UniversityUS54.9852.2252.2250.9952.9152.67
203James Cook University North QueenslandAU54.3952.0652.0650.9754.6652.63
204Sungkyunkwan UniversityKR54.3552.2852.2851.1953.2552.62
205University of LeicesterGB53.8152.1352.1351.1855.0852.61
206Wuhan UniversityCN55.6051.6751.6750.5053.7652.57
207Universitat MunsterDE54.3951.9151.9150.8354.9852.56
208University of AntwerpBE54.1151.9251.9250.8955.4352.56
209University of Western OntarioCA54.7051.8951.8950.7654.4152.56
210Tufts UniversityUS54.3452.0752.0750.9853.9952.55
211City University of Hong KongHK54.7652.0152.0150.8553.4652.55
212Chinese University of Hong KongHK55.3051.7051.7050.5553.9752.54
213Jilin UniversityCN55.6951.5351.5350.4253.7052.51
214National Cheng Kung UniversityTW55.7551.5151.5150.4053.6652.51
215University of KielDE53.7052.0952.0951.1654.5352.51
216Universitat WurzburgDE53.8952.0152.0151.0354.4752.48
217Universite du QuebecCA54.6751.7351.7350.6454.6052.48
218Sichuan UniversityCN55.2351.7951.7950.6252.8752.47
219China Agricultural UniversityCN55.4851.4551.4550.3954.1752.46
220Universite de LiegeBE53.6351.9351.9351.0155.1952.45
221Friedrich Alexander Universitat Erlangen NurnbergDE53.5052.1852.1851.3353.7052.45
222University of RochesterUS53.7752.2352.2351.3052.8152.44
223University College Dublin National University of IIE53.3452.1252.1251.3254.1952.43
224McMaster UniversityCA54.1751.8351.8350.8054.4552.42
225Royal Institute of TechnologySE54.1351.6851.6850.6855.1652.39
226The University of ReadingGB54.2451.6851.6850.6754.8852.39
227National Tsing Hua University TaiwanTW54.2152.0852.0851.0252.4452.39
228Johann Wolfgang Goethe Universitat Frankfurt am MainDE54.0851.8151.8150.8054.3952.38
229Rheinisch Westfalische Technische Hochschule AachenDE54.0451.8051.8050.8054.4752.38
230University of DelawareUS53.6852.0952.0951.1852.8952.34
231University of Southern DenmarkDK52.8252.9451.4351.4553.9452.34
232University of Alabama BirminghamUS54.1551.9251.9250.8953.0552.33
233University of TwenteNL53.9251.7151.7150.7454.6452.31
234Universitat zu KolnDE53.8951.7251.7250.7654.6252.31
235University of GuelphCA53.9051.7851.7850.8154.1752.31
236Vrije Universiteit BrusselBE51.9552.3052.3052.5352.4652.29
237University of CincinnatiUS54.4351.7051.7050.6553.2752.28
238National Chiao Tung UniversityTW52.7152.4152.4152.0651.1852.28
239University of Cape TownZA54.2251.3151.3150.4155.7352.26
240Universita degli Studi di Napoli Federico IIIT54.4951.5051.5050.5054.0752.25
241Xi'an Jiaotong UniversityCN54.5251.4451.4450.4654.1152.23
242Universite dOttawa University of OttawaCA54.5551.4251.4250.4554.0352.22
243Johannes Gutenberg Universitat MainzDE53.1151.9451.9451.1853.5852.21
244Lancaster UniversityGB53.8551.5851.5850.6554.4752.20
245University of Illinois ChicagoUS54.1451.6551.6550.6653.3852.20
246University of Colorado at DenverUS54.2351.7751.7750.7452.4452.19
247Technion Israel Institute of TechnologyIL53.3451.9251.9251.0853.0752.18
248University of Nebraska LincolnUS53.5951.8051.8050.8953.2352.16
249Nankai UniversityCN54.1251.6951.6950.6952.7052.15
250Dalian University of TechnologyCN54.0351.7551.7550.7652.4252.14
251Norwegian University of Science & TechnologyNO53.7051.6251.6250.7153.8452.14
252University of Hawaii at ManoaUS54.2251.4051.4050.4753.9952.13
253University of JenaDE53.4651.7051.7050.8353.7652.13
254Hanyang UniversityKR53.9251.6251.6250.6753.1752.12
255University of AucklandNZ54.1351.2551.2550.3854.7452.10
256Tokyo Institute of TechnologyJP53.2951.8951.8951.0752.5252.10
257University of OtagoNZ53.6751.4651.4650.5854.4152.09
258University of Alaska FairbanksUS53.4851.6651.6650.7953.4652.08
259University of YorkGB53.2051.6151.6150.8154.2952.07
260University of AberdeenGB53.6851.3951.3950.5354.4552.05
261Universita degli Studi di TorinoIT53.2551.7551.7550.9353.0952.05
262King Saud UniversitySA53.2351.3851.3850.5955.4352.05
263The University of KansasUS53.3651.7651.7650.9152.7552.05
264KYUNG HEE UniversityKR53.6751.5851.5850.6853.2552.04
265University of Connecticut StorrsUS53.9251.5651.5650.6252.7752.04
266Washington State University PullmanUS54.1151.5251.5250.5652.5252.03
267Soochow UniversityCN53.7951.7251.7250.7851.9352.02
268Simon Fraser UniversityCA52.7451.8351.8351.1953.0952.02
269Charles UniversityCZ53.8451.2151.2150.3954.7052.01
270University of SaskatchewanCA53.9151.2151.2150.3854.5152.01
271University of MaastrichtNL53.8751.2151.2150.3854.6252.01
272Aalto UniversityFI53.2051.6051.6050.7953.5251.99
273Universidade Federal do Rio de JaneiroBR54.1851.1651.1650.3353.9051.98
274Universite Libre de BruxellesBE52.9651.5551.5550.8054.2151.98
275Queen Mary University of LondonGB53.0851.6351.6350.8553.4651.98
276University of ManitobaCA53.6951.3651.3650.5053.7851.97
277University of OklahomaUS53.3151.6351.6350.8052.7751.95
278University of New MexicoUS53.0551.7751.7751.0152.1851.94
279Universitat UlmDE53.0351.4951.4950.7353.7651.91
280University College Cork National University of IreIE53.2051.5151.5150.7153.3151.91
281Hong Kong University of Science & TechnologyHK53.7751.4851.4850.5952.2651.91
282South China University of TechnologyCN54.3151.3451.3450.4251.7751.90
283GRIFFITH UniversityAU53.5651.3351.3350.5053.4251.89
284Universita di BolognaIT54.0351.0951.0950.3053.6651.88
285University of WarwickGB53.2551.3951.3950.5953.5851.87
286Universitat de ValenciaES53.5451.3151.3150.4953.2951.86
287Universidad Complutense de MadridES53.7851.1051.1050.3353.9051.86
288Florida State UniversityUS53.3851.4651.4650.6352.6651.86
289Universidad Autonoma de MadridES53.7751.1951.1950.3853.4051.85
290The University of DundeeGB52.2051.7351.7351.3052.7051.84
291University of HoustonUS52.3651.7951.7951.3151.8551.82
292University of TasmaniaAU53.2551.3251.3250.5353.4651.82
293Universita degli Studi di FirenzeIT53.2651.3151.3150.5253.5051.82
294Universidad de GranadaES53.8650.9750.9750.2554.0151.82
295University of South FloridaUS53.5551.3051.3050.4852.7951.80
296Hong Kong Polytechnic UniversityHK54.0351.0651.0650.2852.8551.79
297University of TurkuFI52.6951.4651.4650.7853.2151.78
298Heinrich Heine Universitat DusseldorfDE52.5751.5951.5950.9652.5851.77
299University of Missouri ColumbiaUS53.3451.3551.3550.5552.5651.77
300State University of New York at BuffaloUS53.4851.3151.3150.4952.5051.77
301University of Notre DameUS52.3551.7551.7551.2551.6751.76
302University of Saint AndrewsGB52.4751.4751.4750.8553.2751.74
303Universidad de Buenos AiresAR53.5851.0451.0450.3053.5851.74
304Universite de Versailles Saint Quentin en YvelinesFR52.6551.3451.3450.6753.7251.74
305Dalhousie UniversityCA53.2851.1651.1650.4153.4451.73
306University of KentuckyUS53.3151.2951.2950.5152.4651.72
307Linkoping UniversitySE53.4651.0351.0350.3153.5651.71
308Universitat LeipzigDE53.2851.1551.1550.4053.2351.70
309University of TsukubaJP53.2051.3451.3450.5652.2051.70
310Dartmouth CollegeUS53.1151.3751.3750.6052.1651.69
311Technische Universitat BerlinDE52.7151.3551.3550.6652.8151.66
312Macquarie UniversityAU53.1151.1651.1650.4452.9351.65
313Eindhoven University of TechnologyNL52.1351.5151.5151.0252.2851.62
314Huazhong Agricultural UniversityCN53.5251.1051.1050.3552.0351.61
315Chalmers University of TechnologySE52.8051.1351.1350.4653.2551.59
316University of Victoria British ColumbiaCA52.6851.2151.2150.5552.9951.59
317National Chung Hsing UniversityTW52.6451.5951.5950.9450.5351.58
318University of Duisburg-EssenDE52.6351.2351.2350.5752.9351.58
319Universite Montpellier IFR52.7051.1251.1250.4753.4051.58
320Universitat BremenDE52.2451.2651.2650.7053.1951.56
321Ruhr Universitat BochumDE52.6351.2151.2150.5552.7551.55
322Queens University BelfastGB52.6351.1351.1350.4953.1951.55
323University of South CarolinaUS53.1651.0451.0450.3552.5851.55
324University of Technology SydneyAU53.2050.8650.8650.2453.3851.54
325State University of New York at AlbanyUS52.0951.4251.4250.9352.1851.54
326Durham UniversityGB52.3851.2851.2850.6752.6251.54
327Northeastern UniversityUS52.5251.3751.3750.7351.7551.54
328University of the WitwatersrandZA52.7351.0051.0050.3753.5651.53
329University of South Carolina ColumbiaUS53.1051.0451.0450.3552.5451.53
330Nanjing Medical UniversityCN54.0950.6650.6650.1152.1851.53
331Wake Forest UniversityUS52.6551.3051.3050.6351.8951.53
332King Abdullah University of Science and TechnologySA51.8451.2951.2950.8753.2551.52
333Universitat RegensburgDE52.3951.1951.1950.5952.9351.51
334University of Texas DallasUS51.8851.5251.5251.1651.4451.51
335Lanzhou UniversityCN53.1851.0051.0050.3252.3451.51
336University of WollongongAU52.6951.1651.1650.5052.4851.51
337Southeast UniversityCN53.2951.0751.0750.3551.7151.51
338Wayne State UniversityUS52.5451.2551.2550.6152.0151.49
339Universita degli Studi di Roma Tor VergataIT52.5151.1751.1750.5452.5051.48
340Virginia Commonwealth UniversityUS52.0151.4251.4250.9651.6351.47
341Universidade Federal de Minas GeraisBR52.6851.1651.1650.5052.1451.47
342Chang Gung UniversityTW53.5550.9550.9550.2651.3451.47
343University of BordeauxFR52.3251.1451.1450.5552.8551.46
344Medical University of ViennaAT52.4151.0051.0050.4153.4251.45
345University of Medicine and Dentistry New JerseyUS51.9951.3851.3850.9251.6151.44
346Tianjin UniversityCN53.3750.9350.9350.2651.4851.43
347San Diego State UniversityUS51.7351.4351.4351.1251.3851.42
348Ben Gurion University of the NegevIL52.9950.8150.8150.2252.9351.42
349University of OuluFI51.9551.2051.2050.7152.7251.42
350Universitat InnsbruckAT51.8351.2251.2250.7852.7051.41
351Universite de Nice Sophia AntipolisFR52.0551.1551.1550.6452.7551.41
352Indiana University/Purdue University IndianapolisUS52.1551.3051.3050.7651.5051.40
353Universitat StuttgartDE51.8451.2951.2950.8751.9951.39
354University of the Mediterranean (Aix-Marseille 2)FR52.0151.2351.2350.7352.1651.39
355Clemson UniversityUS52.4551.1851.1850.5751.6551.39
356Queensland University of TechnologyAU52.6750.9350.9350.3352.6851.39
357National Yang Ming UniversityTW53.6950.6650.6650.1251.7151.39
358Justus Liebig Universitat GiessenDE52.3251.0851.0850.5052.4851.38
359Keio UniversityJP52.9550.9450.9450.3051.9351.38
360Universitat de GironaES52.4250.9950.9950.4152.7251.38
361University of New HampshireUS52.4351.0451.0450.4452.3851.37
362Universiti MALAYA (UM)MY53.2050.6150.6150.1252.9351.36
363Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU52.6150.7750.7750.2353.3851.36
364Capital Medical University ChinaCN53.4650.5450.5450.0852.5451.35
365The Fourth Military Medical UniversityCN53.3050.7950.7950.1951.6351.35
366University of South AustraliaAU52.8750.7550.7550.2052.8751.35
367University of PlymouthGB52.0951.1351.1350.6052.2651.35
368Technische Universitat BraunschweigDE52.0051.0751.0750.5752.7251.34
369Nanjing Agricultural UniversityCN53.4650.7250.7250.1551.4851.34
370Universita degli Studi di GenovaIT52.3451.0651.0650.4852.0951.34
371Universite de Rennes 1FR52.5050.9450.9450.3652.4651.34
372Philipps Universitat MarburgDE51.9851.1451.1450.6452.2651.34
373Ecole Normale Superieure ParisFR52.0051.1051.1050.5952.5051.34
374Universidade Estadual de CampinasBR53.1050.7350.7350.1852.2251.33
375Universite de LorraineFR52.5650.8950.8950.3152.5251.33
376East China University of Science and TechnologyCN52.8850.9850.9850.3451.2851.32
377Universidade de AveiroPT52.9150.7250.7250.1852.6051.32
378China Medical University TaiwanTW53.5350.7050.7050.1451.2051.32
379University of the Basque CountryES52.1951.0751.0750.5252.0951.32
380Universiti Putra Malaysia (upm)MY53.3150.4850.4850.0752.7751.31
381The Indian Institute of Science (IISc)IN53.2150.7750.7750.1951.5351.31
382University of TehranIR53.4550.5950.5950.1051.8351.31
383Universidade de Santiago de CompostelaES52.6350.8050.8050.2552.6651.31
384Universitat Politecnica de CatalunyaES52.7650.7950.7950.2352.3851.30
385Beihang University CN52.9950.8650.8650.2551.3851.29
386Universidade Nova de LISBOAPT52.3950.7950.7950.2753.0951.29
387Universidade de VigoES52.4950.8650.8650.3052.4051.28
388Universidade do MinhoPT52.2050.9550.9550.4152.4651.28
389Universite Catholique de LouvainBE52.3650.8350.8350.2952.8151.28
390University of SussexGB52.4250.8150.8150.2852.7251.27
391Northwest A&F UniversityCN53.3450.4550.4550.0652.4251.27
392Drexel UniversityUS52.4750.9950.9950.4051.5551.27
393Queens University KingstonCA52.6250.7850.7850.2452.4251.27
394University of IcelandIS51.3051.1651.1650.9552.3051.26
395Universidad de ZaragozaES52.3850.8550.8550.3152.4251.25
396Rensselaer Polytechnic InstituteUS52.0651.1051.1050.5851.4851.25
397Ita-Suomen yliopistoFI51.9750.9350.9350.4452.7251.25
398Institut Polytechnique de GrenobleFR51.9550.9950.9950.5052.3251.24
399Curtin University of TechnologyAU52.3750.8050.8050.2752.5651.24
400Technische Universitat WienAT51.9550.9750.9750.4752.4651.24
401Universiti Sains Malaysia (USM)MY52.9650.6150.6150.1352.2251.24
402Universidade de CoimbraPT52.3050.8350.8350.3052.5451.23
403Mahidol UniversityTH52.2250.7350.7350.2553.1751.23
404Boston CollegeUS51.2851.3051.3051.1850.8351.22
405Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Universität GreifswaldDE51.3251.2051.2050.9951.3851.20
406Stellenbosch UniversityZA52.4350.6550.6550.1852.7551.18
407National Central UniversityTW52.4950.6550.6550.1852.5251.18
408National and Kapodistrian University of AthensGR52.3750.6750.6750.1952.6451.17
409Polytechnic University of ValenciaES52.3950.7750.7750.2552.0351.17
410Ocean University of ChinaCN52.6250.6850.6850.1851.9151.16
411Hiroshima UniversityJP52.4050.8450.8450.3051.5351.16
412Universitat PotsdamDE51.8050.9050.9050.4552.3851.16
413Central South University ChinaCN52.8050.6250.6250.1451.6951.15
414Kansas State UniversityUS52.1850.8650.8650.3451.7751.15
415Institut National Polytechnique de ToulouseFR52.4650.6850.6850.1952.1851.15
416Politecnico di MilanoIT52.2650.7950.7950.2852.0151.15
417East China Normal UniversityCN52.2550.7750.7750.2652.0151.14
418Universidad de ChileCL51.9650.7450.7450.2852.7751.13
419King Abdulaziz UniversitySA52.1450.4950.4950.1153.7051.13
420University of NewcastleAU52.0750.8050.8050.3152.0551.12
421Aristotle University of ThessalonikiGR52.3850.6850.6850.2052.0351.12
422Gwangju Institute of Science and TechnologyKR51.8450.8950.8950.4351.9551.12
423Okayama UniversityJP51.7550.9850.9850.5451.4851.11
424University of LjubljanaSI52.3050.6350.6350.1852.3851.11
425Utah State UniversityUS52.0550.9250.9250.4151.2251.11
426Universite de SavoieFR51.9250.7550.7550.2952.5251.11
427Universita di PisaIT52.3150.6650.6650.2052.0351.10
428George Washington UniversityUS52.3850.7350.7350.2351.4051.08
429Ulsan UniversityKR51.1651.1151.1150.9651.0451.08
430Universite de BourgogneFR51.8450.8150.8150.3652.0551.08
431University of KwaZulu-NatalZA52.2450.5350.5350.1352.7751.08
432National University of Ireland, GALWAYIE52.0150.6950.6950.2452.3651.07
433University of Central FloridaUS51.8450.9250.9250.4551.3251.07
434Kobe UniversityJP52.3050.8050.8050.2851.0451.07
435Catholic University of ChileCL51.6250.8150.8150.3952.3651.06
436Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do SulBR52.4450.6250.6250.1651.6151.06
437Tokyo Medical and Dental UniversityJP51.6950.9650.9650.5351.1451.05
438George Mason UniversityUS52.0450.7750.7750.2951.6151.05
439Second Military Medical UniversityCN52.5550.6650.6650.1851.0451.05
440Universitat fur Bodenkultur WienAT51.8750.7350.7350.2852.1851.05
441University of Milano - BicoccaIT51.9950.7050.7050.2552.0351.04
442University of Maryland Baltimore CountyUS51.5650.9650.9650.5751.2851.04
443Ecole Normale Superieure - LyonFR51.3050.9550.9550.6451.7751.04
444University of TriesteIT51.1850.9850.9850.7451.6751.04
445The Arctic University of NorwayNO51.9950.6350.6350.2052.3851.04
446University of TromsoNO51.9950.6350.6350.2052.3851.04
447University of BathGB51.8250.7550.7550.3151.9351.03
448Auburn UniversityUS52.0650.7150.7150.2551.5751.02
449Bar-Ilan UniversityIL51.6050.8550.8550.4451.6551.02
450Martin Luther Universitat Halle WittenbergDE51.7150.8050.8050.3751.7151.01
451University of OregonUS51.6350.9450.9450.5250.8951.00
452Saint Louis UniversityUS50.8451.0951.0951.2050.5351.00
453Universidad de SevillaES52.3250.4950.4950.1151.9150.99
454Chiba UniversityJP51.7450.8050.8050.3651.5050.99
455Universidade Estadual PaulistaBR52.8050.3450.3450.0451.4850.99
456Tartu UniversityEE51.5350.7950.7950.4051.9350.99
457Tulane UniversityUS52.1650.5950.5950.1651.7750.99
458University of PerugiaIT51.7650.7450.7450.3151.7950.99
459Universite de Evry Val dEssonneFR50.4051.0251.0251.7150.5150.99
460Aalborg UniversityDK51.4151.2750.5950.5251.3250.98
461Universitat des SaarlandesDE51.5650.8050.8050.4051.7150.98
462University of Lille 1FR51.6350.7050.7050.3052.1650.98
463Norwegian University of Life SciencesNO51.7150.6650.6650.2652.1850.97
464Massey UniversityNZ51.8550.5750.5750.1852.3650.97
465University of CanterburyNZ51.6350.6250.6250.2452.3450.95
466Universitat BayreuthDE51.7150.6450.6450.2452.0750.95
467Konkuk UniversityKR52.0350.7050.7050.2451.0250.95
468Universitat HannoverDE51.6550.7450.7450.3351.5950.95
469Chongqing UniversityCN52.1750.5850.5850.1651.3050.95
470University of ParmaIT51.9950.5650.5650.1651.8350.94
471University of IdahoUS51.4050.9350.9350.5950.7550.94
472Montana State University BozemanUS51.7050.8150.8150.3850.9650.94
473University of LouisvilleUS51.8250.6850.6850.2651.4050.93
474Georgetown UniversityUS51.7450.7550.7550.3251.1850.93
475DEAKIN UniversityAU52.0350.5150.5150.1351.8550.93
476EWHA WOMANS UniversityKR51.7850.6750.6750.2651.5050.93
477Flinders UniversityAU51.9850.5550.5550.1651.7750.93
478University of Western SydneyAU51.8250.5750.5750.1851.9950.93
479University of BelgradeRS52.0750.5150.5150.1351.7150.93
480Universidad de SalamancaES51.2550.8750.8750.5751.2450.93
481Florida International UniversityUS52.0550.5550.5550.1551.5350.92
482Chonnam National University (Yosu)KR51.7750.6650.6650.2551.3850.91
483Universita degli Studi di TrentoIT51.4150.6850.6850.3251.9150.90
484Ecole Polytechnique (France)FR51.3550.7350.7350.3951.6950.89
485University of RostockDE51.7150.6750.6750.2651.3450.89
486Jiangnan UniversityCN52.3550.4250.4250.0751.2250.89
487University of LübeckDE51.1050.8250.8250.5651.5350.89
488Universitat BielefeldDE51.5050.6950.6950.3151.6150.89
489Pusan National UniversityKR51.7950.6750.6750.2551.1050.89
490University of VermontUS51.6050.7350.7350.3351.1250.88
491University of SurreyGB51.9450.4750.4750.1251.7950.88
492University of BariIT51.6250.6750.6750.2851.3050.87
493Boise State UniversityUS50.3950.9350.9351.4750.2250.86
494University of PRETORIAZA52.0850.2450.2450.0252.3650.86
495Shanghai UniversityCN51.6250.6850.6850.2851.0850.86
496Tampere University of TechnologyFI50.7250.9050.9050.9350.7950.85
497Third Military Medical UniversityCN52.2950.3750.3750.0651.1250.85
498University of MontanaUS51.1850.8250.8250.5350.9250.84
499Universite du Quebec MontrealCA51.5350.5350.5350.1951.8950.83
500La Trobe UniversityAU51.4450.6950.6950.3351.0650.82
501Universidade Federal de Sao Paulo BR52.0650.3350.3350.0551.6350.82
502Medical College of WisconsinUS50.8850.8850.8850.7750.5550.82
503Universitat Rovira i VirgiliES51.4450.6450.6450.2951.2850.82
504York UniversityCA51.7950.4050.4050.0951.8550.82
505Universita Vita-Salute San RaffaeleIT51.0850.7550.7550.4951.1650.81
506Technische Universitat DarmstadtDE51.4650.6050.6050.2551.3250.80
507Kyungpook National UniversityKR51.5850.5650.5650.2051.3050.80
508Universita degli Studi di PaviaIT51.5750.4750.4750.1451.8150.80
509Donghua UniversityCN51.1350.7350.7350.4451.1250.80
510Texas Tech UniversityUS51.9550.4550.4550.1051.0650.80
511Victoria University of WellingtonNZ51.3850.5450.5450.2151.8150.80
512University of TampereFI50.8450.8050.8050.6651.0050.79
513Ehime UniversityJP51.5850.5450.5450.1951.3650.79
514University of Electronic Science & Technology of ChinaCN51.7650.4450.4450.1151.4850.79
515Beijing University of Chemical TechnologyCN51.7650.6150.6150.2150.5550.79
516Medical University of South CarolinaUS51.5650.6050.6050.2351.0450.79
517University of NantesFR51.7750.4350.4350.1151.5050.79
518University of Wisconsin MilwaukeeUS51.4850.6650.6650.3050.7750.79
519HONG KONG Baptist UniversityHK51.7850.5350.5350.1650.8950.79
520BANGOR UniversityGB51.4550.4550.4550.1452.0750.78
521University of Modena and Reggio EmiliaIT51.4050.6050.6050.2651.3050.78
522University of Kansas Medical CenterUS51.1050.8050.8050.5450.5150.78
523Beijing Institute of TechnologyCN51.7550.5550.5550.1850.7950.78
524Hunan UniversityCN51.5250.6350.6350.2650.8150.78
525University of StrathclydeGB51.6350.4950.4950.1551.3850.78
526University of Nebraska Medical CenterUS51.4150.6750.6750.3150.8150.78
527Universitat KonstanzDE51.2950.6050.6050.2851.4450.78
528Carleton UniversityCA51.7350.4450.4450.1251.3650.78
529Sveuciliste u ZagrebuHR51.2750.6250.6250.2951.3650.77
530Universitat de les Illes BalearsES51.3850.5250.5250.2051.7350.77
531Temple UniversityUS51.7750.4750.4750.1351.0850.77
532RMIT UniversityAU51.4650.5950.5950.2451.1050.77
533Brandeis UniversityUS50.7750.8750.8750.8450.1850.77
534University of Rhode IslandUS51.4550.5750.5750.2251.2250.77
535Swansea UniversityGB51.3750.5450.5450.2251.5350.77
536Universidad de OviedoES51.2850.6850.6850.3550.8150.76
537West Virginia UniversityUS51.5650.5850.5850.2250.8550.76
538University of VeronaIT51.2550.6150.6150.3051.2850.76
539Instituto Politecnico NacionalMX51.5550.5050.5050.1651.2850.75
540Kanazawa UniversityJP51.4050.6050.6050.2650.9850.75
541Colorado School of MinesUS51.4150.5950.5950.2551.0450.75
542China Medical University ShenyangCN51.9950.2750.2750.0351.3650.75
543Universita degli Studi di SienaIT51.5150.4550.4550.1451.3850.73
544Waseda UniversityJP51.4350.5250.5250.1951.1250.72
545Taipei Medical UniversityTW52.2050.2450.2450.0250.6350.71
546Jinan UniversityCN51.8950.3650.3650.0750.7550.71
547Harbin Medical UniversityCN51.9250.2650.2650.0351.1650.71
548Southwest UniversityCN51.5650.4350.4350.1251.1850.71
549University of Arkansas FayettevilleUS51.4350.4850.4850.1751.1850.71
550Georgia Health Sciences UniversityUS51.2250.5750.5750.2751.0850.71
551The University of Texas Medical BranchUS51.2550.5850.5850.2650.9650.70
552Shinshu UniversityJP51.2350.5450.5450.2451.1250.70
553Hohai UniversityCN51.9450.2250.2250.0251.1850.69
554University of SherbrookeCA51.4050.4650.4650.1551.2050.69
555Swinburne University of TechnologyAU51.0750.5850.5850.3051.1650.69
556Politecnico di TorinoIT51.0350.6350.6350.3750.8550.69
557China University of GeosciencesCN51.3750.4350.4350.1451.3850.69
558University of MississippiUS51.3150.5050.5050.1951.0850.69
559Kumamoto UniversityJP51.3150.4850.4850.1851.2250.69
560University of WyomingUS51.2450.5650.5650.2550.8350.68
561Southern Medical UniversityCN51.7550.3450.3450.0750.9450.68
562University of FerraraIT51.2550.4950.4950.1951.2250.68
563Universidad de ConcepcionCL51.1750.4350.4350.1651.7350.68
564University of KentGB51.0750.5250.5250.2551.3850.68
565National Taiwan University of Science & TechnologyTW51.3750.5050.5050.1950.8150.67
566Masaryk UniversityCZ51.2350.4250.4250.1451.5550.66
567Catholic University of the Sacred HeartIT51.2450.4450.4450.1651.3650.66
568Brigham Young UniversityUS51.0150.6650.6650.4150.4350.66
569University of Nevada RenoUS51.3850.4650.4650.1550.9850.66
570Memorial University of NewfoundlandCA51.3050.4150.4150.1351.3450.66
571South China Agricultural UniversityCN51.4750.4450.4450.1350.8150.66
572Universidad Politecnica de MadridES51.5350.3050.3050.0651.3650.66
573Indian Institute of Technology KharagpurIN51.6350.3550.3550.0850.8950.66
574Universita Politecnica delle MarcheIT50.9750.6250.6250.3750.7150.65
575Chungnam National UniversityKR51.6750.3350.3350.0750.8950.65
576Birkbeck University of LondonGB51.0550.4650.4650.2051.5550.65
577Istanbul Technical UniversityTR51.4550.3250.3250.0751.4250.65
578University of IoanninaGR50.8250.6150.6150.4250.9650.65
579Chonbuk National UniversityKR51.3150.4250.4250.1451.1850.65
580University of UlsterGB51.0750.4850.4850.2151.3450.64
581Murdoch UniversityAU51.2150.4650.4650.1851.1250.64
582University of HULLGB51.3350.3450.3450.0951.5050.64
583University of FribourgCH50.7150.5950.5950.4351.1850.64
584University of NavarraES51.3150.3850.3850.1151.3050.64
585Medical University of InnsbruckAT51.1150.3750.3750.1351.7150.63
586Beijing Forestry UniversityCN51.8850.1950.1950.0150.7950.63
587Makerere UniversityUG51.2150.1950.1950.0352.4050.63
588Cranfield UniversityGB51.3550.3250.3250.0851.4250.62
589University of CreteGR51.1050.3550.3550.1151.7950.62
590University of Science & Technology BeijingCN51.4150.4050.4050.1250.7550.62
591Aberystwyth UniversityGB50.9750.4950.4950.2451.1850.61
592Chulalongkorn UniversityTH51.4350.2750.2750.0551.3050.61
593Thomas Jefferson UniversityUS50.9450.5350.5350.2950.8750.61
594Ihsan Dogramaci Bilkent UniversityTR50.8150.5950.5950.3950.7550.61
595Oklahoma State UniversityUS51.4350.3750.3750.1050.7950.61
596Universita degli Studi di PalermoIT51.4450.2950.2950.0651.1450.60
597Trent UniversityCA51.0550.4650.4650.2051.0650.60
598Indian Institute of Technology Delhi (iitd)IN51.5450.2650.2650.0450.9850.60
599College of William & MaryUS50.9550.5650.5650.3150.5750.60
600Jagiellonian UniversityPL51.2450.3050.3050.0851.4450.60


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!