2014-2015 Physical Sciences Ranking(1-1000)


You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Physical SciencesUniversity NameCountryArticleCitationArticle Impact TotalCitation Impact TotalInternational CollaborationTotal
1Harvard UniversityUS96.71100.00100.0093.61100.0097.58
2California Institute of TechnologyUS90.6699.9999.99100.0095.4697.21
3University of California BerkeleyUS95.34100.00100.0094.9196.1597.18
4University of ChicagoUS89.1095.3395.3392.7588.8492.48
5University of CambridgeGB88.7688.4188.4180.9995.8387.38
6Universite Paris 6 Pierre and Marie CurieFR91.2086.7086.7076.6599.0186.55
7Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyUS89.5387.7387.7379.3487.9586.10
8University of TokyoJP100.0086.2386.2371.4487.4086.09
9University of OxfordGB82.1787.5087.5085.5290.2485.95
10University of Paris Diderot (Paris 7)FR78.7484.2684.2683.1487.3082.90
11Princeton UniversityUS77.6585.1285.1286.1775.8182.58
12Universite Paris XI SudFR84.6980.3380.3371.6090.5980.26
13University of TorontoCA71.2877.1177.1177.9274.7275.62
14Ohio State UniversityUS69.5976.6776.6779.3072.1975.11
15University of Wisconsin MadisonUS73.5476.4876.4874.1573.1074.82
16Imperial CollegeGB75.7875.1175.1169.8781.1174.57
17Stanford UniversityUS75.3176.2476.2472.0872.0474.55
18Johns Hopkins UniversityUS69.7875.9975.9977.5870.0974.25
19Universita degli Studi di Roma La SapienzaIT73.9575.0275.0271.2078.8974.19
20Columbia University New YorkUS66.4775.6075.6081.9767.5374.11
21University of California Santa BarbaraUS69.0775.6575.6577.8369.4373.93
22Swiss Federal Institute of Technology ETH ZurichCH75.1074.2874.2869.0880.4973.81
23University of British ColumbiaCA67.0974.4774.4778.2170.8173.19
24The University of MarylandUS75.3974.2574.2568.8174.1173.16
25University of MichiganUS76.9773.5073.5066.6575.3772.84
26University of California Santa CruzUS63.2473.5373.5383.4065.7272.64
27Universite Joseph Fourier Grenoble 1FR78.6271.6771.6763.3783.2872.50
28Universita degli Studi di PadovaIT69.7172.6672.6671.0676.0971.86
29University College LondonGB72.6371.9771.9767.3078.4271.61
30Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU80.8870.0570.0560.6381.3271.53
31Kyoto UniversityJP83.9870.5670.5660.1771.5471.41
32Ruprecht Karls Universitat HeidelbergDE70.8271.5571.5568.0676.3670.97
33Universite de GeneveCH68.5271.4971.4970.1576.8170.95
34University of Washington SeattleUS67.6872.4072.4072.8967.3070.84
35University of ArizonaUS70.4771.8471.8468.8672.3170.80
36University of EdinburghGB67.8771.4071.4070.6875.1070.71
37University of California Los AngelesUS70.9271.1471.1467.3170.7870.09
38University of Colorado BoulderUS69.5071.3771.3768.9468.0769.96
39Peking UniversityCN80.6168.6368.6359.2672.3569.66
40Yale UniversityUS66.3170.5170.5170.7768.8769.36
41University of Texas AustinUS69.8270.5570.5567.2667.5269.24
42University of Illinois Urbana ChampaignUS68.2570.6470.6468.8766.3469.17
43University of ManchesterGB68.9368.0668.0663.9674.2167.87
44Ludwig Maximilians Universitat MunchenDE66.1668.6568.6567.3569.7167.81
45University of Science and Technology of ChinaCN77.6167.2467.2458.7967.9867.80
46Universita di BolognaIT66.5068.4168.4166.5771.4267.77
47Tsinghua University ChinaCN82.6565.5665.5656.0767.0967.61
48Tohoku UniversityJP82.6064.8964.8955.5770.0267.50
49Universitat HamburgDE65.1068.2168.2167.6868.9567.37
50University of California IrvineUS64.9768.4468.4468.2766.7767.36
51University of CopenhagenDK61.8773.9163.0370.9766.6467.26
52Boston UniversityUS62.5867.9067.9070.3764.6866.86
53Pennsylvania State UniversityUS70.2067.1067.1061.7569.7766.81
54Universita di PisaIT62.5867.5667.5669.6166.6066.73
55Universite Aix-Marseille 3 Paul CezanneFR68.4266.8166.8162.4372.2666.66
56Karlsruhe Institute of Technology(KIT)DE70.8165.9765.9759.9773.4866.43
57Osaka UniversityJP78.8164.7664.7656.1967.2866.38
58University of California DavisUS64.0267.5067.5067.5464.2266.31
59Purdue UniversityUS66.3267.3867.3864.9464.7766.24
60University of California San DiegoUS68.1466.8866.8862.7167.3266.20
61Nagoya UniversityJP71.0766.2566.2560.1964.7765.79
62Northwestern UniversityUS65.1966.8766.8765.1063.7265.69
63University of SydneyAU66.5965.9865.9862.4570.1265.67
64Universidad Autonoma de MadridES64.7166.1366.1364.2569.1865.61
65Stockholm UniversitySE62.1066.1366.1367.2067.3765.51
66Michigan State UniversityUS63.0666.1366.1365.9965.7965.29
67University of MinnesotaUS63.7366.1666.1665.2963.2365.04
68Cornell UniversityUS65.5465.9965.9963.2864.2365.02
69Leiden UniversityNL63.2865.5165.5164.5567.8464.95
70University of FloridaUS63.9965.7665.7664.3064.4764.82
71Universite Claude Bernard Lyon 1FR65.4365.2365.2362.1468.2964.81
72Texas A&M University College StnUS65.9965.1565.1561.6167.8764.75
73Brown UniversityUS57.9265.2765.2773.0958.8464.74
74Charles UniversityCZ64.0964.9864.9862.8369.1864.64
75Johannes Gutenberg Universitat MainzDE63.8165.1765.1763.4167.3664.61
76Rutgers State UniversityUS62.9565.3865.3864.6664.4664.50
77Iowa State UniversityUS62.7265.4065.4064.9663.2764.41
78Catholic University of LeuvenBE67.9363.7163.7158.5172.6564.36
79Universitat de ValenciaES62.8364.8264.8263.7567.1164.29
80University of HelsinkiFI61.5564.9764.9765.5165.1864.27
81Universitat ZurichCH59.5264.7664.7668.1563.3264.15
82Universidade de Sao PauloBR70.4663.2263.2256.9669.4264.08
83Tokyo Institute of TechnologyJP71.1763.1363.1356.6564.6563.67
84Nanjing UniversityCN72.6162.8962.8956.0062.5563.56
85Universita degli Studi di Napoli Federico IIIT61.7964.1264.1263.5565.1063.49
86Rheinisch Westfalische Technische Hochschule AachenDE61.6364.3664.3664.2062.7163.47
87University of SouthamptonGB64.7263.6563.6560.2267.6163.45
88Ecole Polytechnique (France)FR64.3063.4763.4760.2567.6063.29
89National and Kapodistrian University of AthensGR59.9063.8363.8365.3563.4263.19
90Rheinische Friedrich Wilhelms Universitat BonnDE62.0663.6963.6962.4765.4563.15
91Lund UniversitySE62.3663.5063.5061.8466.6363.11
92University of Tennessee KnoxvilleUS62.1363.6363.6362.2963.2762.88
93University of PennsylvaniaUS63.1663.7363.7361.5262.2062.88
94McGill UniversityCA64.1163.0163.0159.6966.9562.85
95Durham UniversityGB61.6063.3863.3862.3763.7462.72
96University of VirginiaUS61.5863.3063.3062.2462.7062.55
97Seoul National UniversityKR70.6961.4661.4655.1964.5462.51
98Universitat Autanoma de BarcelonaES61.3462.9962.9961.9364.7762.49
99Stony Brook UniversityUS61.1463.3263.3262.7361.9062.49
100Uppsala UniversitySE64.3062.1862.1858.3969.2862.47
101Duke UniversityUS61.4563.4363.4362.6160.5562.44
102University of RochesterUS62.2263.1563.1561.3662.7762.43
103University of GlasgowGB60.8662.8862.8862.2264.6062.38
104University of LiverpoolGB60.6362.7762.7762.2664.8062.31
105Institut Polytechnique de GrenobleFR62.8062.6862.6860.1264.9162.29
106National University of SingaporeSG70.3760.3660.3654.3169.3262.25
107Tel Aviv UniversityIL63.8362.1762.1758.6666.4862.14
108National Taiwan UniversityTW69.3861.4061.4055.4763.2562.10
109University of Massachusetts AmherstUS60.1562.6762.6762.6162.2461.98
110Technische Universitat MunchenDE66.3161.3961.3956.4667.1761.97
111Carnegie Mellon UniversityUS59.5462.6962.6963.4360.5561.88
112Universita degli Studi di Roma Tor VergataIT61.1462.3762.3761.0163.8261.87
113University of BelgradeRS62.8362.0762.0759.1565.0861.83
114University of AmsterdamNL60.6462.1762.1761.1464.6861.78
115Zhejiang UniversityCN73.5459.5459.5453.1762.0261.70
116University of PittsburghUS59.8562.4262.4262.4760.4761.59
117Universitat GottingenDE60.5962.1062.1061.0562.7061.52
118University of Victoria British ColumbiaCA57.1361.9461.9465.6659.9961.47
119Royal Institute of TechnologySE64.7660.8160.8156.4368.3061.45
120University of TsukubaJP64.0961.8361.8358.0460.9561.36
121Rice UniversityUS60.0462.0162.0161.4760.4861.23
122University of BristolGB62.4361.2661.2658.2265.3861.20
123Louis Pasteur University (Strasbourg 1)FR60.8661.5061.5059.7664.4361.20
124Universitat de BarcelonaES63.3260.7960.7957.0766.9161.11
125Universite de SavoieFR58.8961.5461.5461.9062.7761.09
126Universita degli Studi di PaviaIT58.3561.6061.6062.7761.1761.04
127University of MelbourneAU60.8361.5861.5859.9361.9161.02
128Technical University of DenmarkDK61.5665.2558.2858.7961.9360.99
129Universidade de LisboaPT64.6160.2960.2955.8867.3660.97
130New York UniversityUS58.9561.7361.7362.2159.4260.93
131University of IowaUS57.9861.5361.5363.1659.9660.89
132University of TriesteIT58.1161.3761.3762.6061.5660.88
133Nanyang Technological UniversitySG67.3259.4659.4654.2266.9860.87
134Ghent UniversityBE60.5261.3161.3159.7462.6660.85
135Indiana UniversityUS59.9561.4961.4960.5961.1060.84
136Technische Universitat DresdenDE63.7860.5260.5256.5064.2260.70
137Oslo University CollegeNO59.8861.0061.0059.7863.2860.64
138Florida State UniversityUS59.7161.2861.2860.4560.8360.63
139Australian National UniversityAU64.2859.8659.8655.5366.3060.53
140Universitat BernCH56.8260.9960.9963.8659.4060.51
141University of BirminghamGB59.2960.8260.8260.0463.1760.48
142Warsaw UniversityPL61.8760.4860.4857.4664.1860.44
143Paul Sabatier University (Toulouse 3)FR63.4260.0360.0356.0865.3160.42
144Sungkyunkwan UniversityKR63.1960.6060.6056.9061.3260.40
145University of SheffieldGB59.5461.0261.0260.1560.6160.39
146University of Notre DameUS59.9460.8660.8659.4961.6760.37
147Universita degli Studi di MilanoIT59.6360.6660.6659.4261.9160.22
148University of California RiversideUS58.8060.7260.7260.3860.5360.14
149Universidad de GranadaES57.3760.7160.7162.2758.9460.09
150Indiana University BloomingtonUS57.9060.5360.5361.1059.8859.95
151Humboldt Universitat zu BerlinDE60.4960.1760.1757.9262.3559.91
152Radboud University NijmegenNL59.6460.0860.0858.4463.3159.88
153Korea UniversityKR63.8959.8459.8455.6560.2559.85
154University of WarwickGB60.1759.9559.9557.8163.2759.81
155Universitat WurzburgDE59.0260.3160.3159.3960.2659.75
156University of SussexGB55.1659.9759.9764.7957.1259.69
157Scuola Normale Superiore - PisaIT58.0660.0360.0359.9061.3559.64
158Universitat FreiburgDE59.3360.0260.0258.6061.1859.61
159Universita degli Studi di TorinoIT59.2859.8259.8258.3162.5859.58
160Universite de MontrealCA59.2459.9459.9458.5461.3159.55
161Shandong UniversityCN65.7359.1859.1854.3658.3059.52
162Universidad Nacional Autonoma de MexicoMX65.7457.8957.8953.2365.2959.43
163Universitat InnsbruckAT56.8759.7459.7460.8459.8259.31
164Universita degli Studi di GenovaIT57.8559.6659.6659.4260.7659.26
165Bogazici UniversityTR54.5359.3459.3464.6157.1259.23
166Universidad de Buenos AiresAR58.2459.7759.7759.2059.3659.20
167University of AlbertaCA60.2059.3959.3956.9560.3059.07
168Universite Libre de BruxellesBE58.9459.0859.0857.3862.0158.91
169Waseda UniversityJP58.6159.5259.5258.3858.3858.89
170Czech Technical UniversityCZ58.4559.1959.1957.9760.9558.88
171Middle East Technical UniversityTR56.8059.4359.4360.2757.5458.80
172Lancaster UniversityGB56.3859.2259.2260.4358.9858.79
173Aarhus UniversityDK58.7262.0356.5257.2060.2858.72
174Shanghai Jiao Tong UniversityCN67.2057.1157.1152.4159.4658.69
175Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State UniversityGE54.4258.7958.7963.2657.2758.67
176University of New MexicoUS58.3859.0559.0557.7859.4858.61
177Technische Universitat DortmundDE57.4658.9558.9558.5059.9158.56
178Catholic University of ChileCL56.8058.8858.8859.1260.1158.54
179University of GroningenNL60.8958.1158.1154.8963.2358.51
180Vanderbilt UniversityUS58.0859.1159.1158.1657.7358.48
181Wayne State UniversityUS56.1858.8458.8459.8858.4258.39
182Technion Israel Institute of TechnologyIL60.4858.4458.4455.4860.0358.37
183Hiroshima UniversityJP59.4758.8058.8056.5757.6858.30
184Georgia Institute of TechnologyUS62.5058.0358.0354.1958.7558.26
185Jagiellonian UniversityPL59.8557.9057.9055.1061.7858.07
186Universidade Federal do Rio de JaneiroBR58.0958.4058.4056.9459.3658.05
187Universidad de La LagunaES57.8758.2258.2256.8460.7558.04
188Universita degli Studi di FirenzeIT58.5158.2358.2356.3560.1958.03
189Ruhr Universitat BochumDE62.2256.7856.7853.0764.4557.98
190Comenius University in BratislavaSK55.8058.3158.3159.2758.7257.96
191Northern Illinois UniversityUS53.3957.9357.9363.7255.0657.96
192Moscow Engineering Physics InstituteRU57.1758.4358.4357.8357.2457.85
193University of Milano - BicoccaIT57.5258.0658.0656.8659.9457.81
194University of PerugiaIT56.4858.1558.1558.0758.8557.78
195Simon Fraser UniversityCA55.8258.1758.1758.9558.0057.76
196Kyungpook National UniversityKR58.6057.9357.9355.8659.2257.71
197Panjab UniversityIN55.4858.1258.1259.3357.2057.67
198University of BariIT55.9858.0558.0558.4858.1957.66
199University of AntwerpBE57.5957.8157.8156.4060.2257.65
200Huazhong University of Science and TechnologyCN67.9755.4955.4951.3855.7757.61
201Universidad de CantabriaES54.5757.9257.9260.5156.5157.59
202The University of KansasUS55.3958.0158.0159.2357.1857.58
203University of MississippiUS54.7557.8557.8559.9757.4757.57
204Chonnam National University (Yosu)KR56.1058.0758.0758.3756.9257.54
205University of Udine IT53.8057.6857.6861.6456.0257.54
206Tokyo Metropolitan University JP56.2258.1158.1158.3056.5357.53
207Northeastern UniversityUS56.1857.9757.9758.0757.4957.50
208Fudan University (Shanghai Medical University)CN64.0756.4556.4552.4257.9757.50
209University of CataniaIT56.8357.9157.9157.2358.0757.48
210Universitat WienAT60.1256.6356.6353.5263.5957.42
211State University of New York at BuffaloUS56.8057.8657.8657.1857.5457.39
212Friedrich Alexander Universitat Erlangen NurnbergDE61.2556.7456.7453.2860.5157.38
213Technische Universitat WienAT60.0156.7356.7353.6762.6057.37
214University of OklahomaUS55.9457.8657.8658.1456.9557.36
215Tufts UniversityUS55.1657.8057.8059.1156.6757.35
216University of LjubljanaSI57.6857.5257.5255.8759.4957.34
217University of Nebraska LincolnUS57.0457.6457.6456.5758.5357.31
218Kansas State UniversityUS54.7857.5857.5859.2556.1957.16
219National Central UniversityTW58.8057.2057.2054.7458.5757.12
220University of Illinois ChicagoUS55.7057.5857.5857.8856.6757.09
221University of Alabama TuscaloosaUS54.4857.5157.5159.6255.6157.09
222Sun Yatsen UniversityCN59.1757.4357.4354.8555.9057.07
223Istanbul Technical UniversityTR54.6857.4857.4859.1956.0557.06
224Queen Mary University of LondonGB56.1757.4257.4257.0357.6457.03
225Kyushu UniversityJP63.4455.9255.9252.1457.2756.99
226Universidade de CoimbraPT56.3957.2957.2956.5758.2556.98
227Yonsei UniversityKR61.3056.7056.7053.2356.5456.96
228Universidade Estadual PaulistaBR58.2857.1657.1654.9657.6956.94
229York UniversityCA54.5157.2757.2758.9856.5156.93
230Kobe UniversityJP57.2557.4957.4956.1555.6556.91
231University of WaterlooCA59.5756.6156.6153.6959.4956.91
232NOVOSIBIRSK STATE UniversityRU57.9957.0657.0655.0058.0456.88
233Harbin Institute of TechnologyCN67.6854.2354.2350.8355.5856.88
234Universidad Complutense de MadridES60.8355.8955.8952.6261.2556.84
235Royal Holloway U. of LondonGB53.2556.9356.9360.8955.3156.84
236Carleton UniversityCA53.3357.0457.0461.0454.2256.83
237Justus Liebig Universitat GiessenDE56.2956.9556.9556.0658.6056.73
238Universidad Nacional de la PlataAR57.5556.7256.7254.7859.2256.69
239University of NottinghamGB58.4856.6256.6254.1558.8556.69
240Universidade Federal do ABCBR54.9957.1257.1257.8656.2856.69
241Utrecht UniversityNL58.0056.7056.7054.5058.7956.68
242Okayama UniversityJP55.9257.1357.1356.7456.2856.64
243Southern Methodist UniversityUS54.2756.9156.9158.5456.6356.63
244Vrije Universiteit BrusselBE55.5556.9256.9256.7557.6856.61
245Aalto UniversityFI58.8356.2556.2553.5759.9656.60
246University of BergenNO54.9956.8256.8257.2257.5356.53
247Oklahoma State UniversityUS54.5656.8256.8257.8456.1656.44
248Technische Universitat DarmstadtDE59.3055.9755.9753.1159.4956.44
249Universita degli Studi di SienaIT53.9656.6956.6958.5656.2656.43
250AGH University of Science & TechnologyPL57.8956.3856.3854.1458.5056.41
251Universidad de OviedoES53.8556.7356.7358.8855.3656.41
252Eotvos Lorand University (University of Budapest)HU55.6156.6956.6956.2657.4756.39
253University of Texas ArlingtonUS54.9156.7656.7657.2055.9656.33
254Universita degli Studi Roma TreIT55.5756.6156.6156.1457.5056.32
255Jilin UniversityCN64.1554.7754.7751.3254.8556.26
256Cardiff UniversityGB55.4256.5756.5756.2257.1656.25
257Baylor UniversityUS53.7956.5156.5158.4455.5956.22
258University of New South WalesAU59.0655.5655.5652.7759.9656.18
259University of OregonUS54.5556.5056.5057.1455.9356.11
260Universidad Autonoma de San Luis PotosMX53.4456.3756.3758.8154.8756.09
261Universitat TubingenDE55.8456.3556.3555.4457.1556.08
262Johann Wolfgang Goethe Universitat Frankfurt am MainDE58.5355.5055.5052.8860.1056.06
263Benemerita Universidad AutOnoma de Puebla(BUAP)MX54.7956.4456.4456.7055.3255.98
264Universite de Mons-HainautBE54.2756.3156.3157.1556.0255.98
265Xi'an Jiaotong UniversityCN64.9753.5253.5250.6856.5055.97
266Louisiana Tech UniversityUS52.9756.0956.0959.1654.8355.95
267Rockefeller UniversityUS52.9756.0756.0759.1255.0055.95
268Aristotle University of ThessalonikiGR55.7556.2056.2055.2656.9755.93
269Ecole Normale Superieure ParisFR57.8255.6255.6253.2658.7155.89
270Universidade do Estado do Rio de JaneiroBR54.1556.2556.2557.1955.2455.86
271Universidad de los Andes, BogotaCO53.0956.0156.0158.6155.2055.85
272University of LeedsGB58.1155.5255.5253.0358.3555.83
273University of VilniusLT55.5755.9955.9955.0757.2855.79
274University of Texas DallasUS55.0856.1056.1055.7256.1355.75
275Chalmers University of TechnologySE58.9354.5154.5151.8660.7855.58
276Arizona State UniversityUS59.3354.9354.9352.1357.4555.58
277University of CanterburyNZ53.9755.8355.8356.5356.0755.57
278Monash UniversityAU57.9755.1755.1752.7258.2055.56
279National Chiao Tung UniversityTW61.7454.3854.3851.3454.9155.51
280Sofia University Saint Kliment OhridskiBG55.0255.7555.7555.1556.6755.51
281University of the Basque CountryES58.9954.4354.4351.7860.4455.51
282Hebrew University of JerusalemIL57.7655.1355.1352.7458.2655.50
283University of Montpellier 2FR57.3155.1855.1852.9658.0255.44
284National Tsing Hua University TaiwanTW61.1354.3254.3251.3855.8555.44
285Universita della CalabriaIT54.3855.7055.7055.7155.7355.37
286University of DelawareUS56.3955.6055.6053.9155.5555.37
287Universitat MunsterDE56.7255.3155.3153.3657.1155.35
288University of ReginaCA52.1255.3255.3259.3253.6055.35
289State University of New York at AlbanyUS54.0155.6855.6856.1455.1655.32
290Universita del SalentoIT54.5055.6755.6755.5255.5155.32
291National Technical University of AthensGR55.0255.5855.5854.8556.2155.32
292Sharif University of TechnologyIR56.7455.4455.4453.5255.6355.30
293Swinburne University of TechnologyAU55.0955.5455.5454.7256.0955.28
294University of JenaDE58.2854.7854.7852.2557.0755.25
295University of the WitwatersrandZA54.1155.4955.4955.6355.7155.20
296Delft University of TechnologyNL58.8254.2554.2551.6758.6755.19
297University of AucklandNZ54.1255.4855.4855.5955.6755.19
298University of South CarolinaUS55.1455.4155.4154.4656.1955.19
299University of South Carolina ColumbiaUS55.0855.4155.4154.5256.1655.18
300Palacky UniversityCZ53.6555.4855.4856.2455.0255.17
301Shinshu UniversityJP54.0955.5155.5155.6954.8255.13
302Florida Institute of TechnologyUS52.6655.2955.2957.6154.2855.11
303University of UtahUS55.8755.4355.4353.9854.7055.10
304Hanyang UniversityKR62.0753.2253.2250.7156.1755.10
305Quaid-i-Azam UniversityPK54.8955.4255.4254.7055.2955.09
306Case Western Reserve UniversityUS53.8855.6055.6056.1653.3855.09
307Florida International UniversityUS53.4655.4255.4256.4054.5455.09
308University of DebrecenHU53.2155.3555.3556.6454.8355.09
309Technische Universitat BerlinDE58.4654.2954.2951.7857.9355.07
310University of IoanninaGR53.9855.3455.3455.4855.5455.05
311Sveuciliste u SplituHR52.3455.1255.1257.9853.9955.03
312Universidad Tecnica Federico Santa MariaCL53.7255.2955.2955.7255.5255.03
313Brunel UniversityGB53.1855.2855.2856.5254.8755.02
314Brandeis UniversityUS52.6555.2355.2357.4953.7955.00
315Hokkaido UniversityJP60.6353.9553.9551.2154.6255.00
316University of QueenslandAU57.0254.7754.7752.6156.6554.98
317Beihang University CN61.9753.4453.4450.8253.9454.97
318Texas Tech UniversityUS54.2155.3255.3255.1954.6054.94
319University of Cape TownZA54.3255.0955.0954.6456.5154.93
320University of Saint AndrewsGB56.0554.7954.7953.0357.3954.92
321Universidade do MinhoPT53.9755.2055.2055.2255.3654.92
322Universitat StuttgartDE57.9354.3554.3551.9556.7754.89
323Saint Petersburg State UniversityRU59.2153.5753.5751.1458.3954.85
324University Politechnica of BucharestRO55.2555.1355.1353.9654.8554.84
325University of SeoulKR53.1455.2055.2056.4053.5554.82
326Universidade do PortoPT56.7654.3854.3852.2958.0354.82
327Universite BlaisePascal Clermont Ferrand IIFR53.7755.0655.0655.1955.5154.82
328Universitat BaselCH54.6355.0355.0354.2555.8154.81
329University of LeicesterGB55.6254.7354.7353.1657.1654.80
330University of CyprusGR52.8255.0155.0156.5354.4954.79
331Universita degli Studi della BasilicataIT52.3054.9154.9157.4453.7454.77
332Ankara UniversityTR53.7055.0155.0155.1854.8354.71
333Universitat zu KolnDE56.7354.1454.1452.0658.4354.70
334McMaster UniversityCA57.1554.1654.1651.9657.4254.68
335University of JohannesburgZA52.6154.8754.8756.6154.1654.67
336Freie Universitat BerlinDE57.0654.2254.2252.0456.8554.65
337Nankai UniversityCN58.9454.1154.1151.5553.8254.65
338Ritsumeikan UniversityJP53.6555.0055.0055.2154.0954.62
339University College Dublin National University of IIE55.0354.5754.5753.2757.0754.61
340North Carolina State UniversityUS58.1653.9953.9951.6055.7054.61
341Lappeenranta University of TechnologyFI52.2754.7254.7256.9753.8754.59
342Eindhoven University of TechnologyNL58.1853.6553.6551.3457.3854.58
343National Cheng Kung UniversityTW61.4353.0053.0050.6553.4554.56
344University of YorkGB54.6154.7454.7453.8155.5154.55
345Instituto Politecnico NacionalMX55.5254.7154.7153.2054.7954.54
346Fairfield UniversityUS51.7854.5254.5257.8153.2454.53
347TOBB University of Economics and TechnologyTR52.0354.6254.6257.3353.2654.51
348University of HertfordshireGB53.5154.6854.6854.7455.7454.51
349University of Puerto Rico MayaguezUS52.1254.6554.6557.1653.2954.51
350Dumlupinar UniversityTR51.6854.4954.4958.0452.7654.50
351Gazi UniversityTR53.4854.9154.9155.2453.5754.50
352Dogus UniversityTR52.3154.6554.6556.6953.7454.48
353Dalian University of TechnologyCN60.6253.1953.1950.7953.5654.48
354Universite de Nice Sophia AntipolisFR56.4853.8953.8951.9058.2954.48
355Cukurova UniversityTR52.1454.6254.6257.0353.2854.47
356Gaziantep UniversityTR51.9254.5454.5457.4253.1454.47
357Syracuse UniversityUS53.1854.7854.7855.3853.9454.45
358Sichuan UniversityCN61.6652.7552.7550.5352.8254.43
359Kangwon National UniversityKR52.6654.7254.7256.1253.3454.42
360VU University of AmsterdamNL55.3154.3154.3152.7856.5754.41
361University of Electronic Science & Technology of ChinaCN61.6652.4652.4650.4353.9854.41
362Universitatea de Vest din TimisoaraRO52.1854.5854.5856.7953.3054.40
363Universidade de Santiago de CompostelaES55.7754.0654.0652.2957.6254.40
364Universidade Estadual de CampinasBR57.2153.9153.9151.7355.9854.40
365Warsaw University of TechnologyPL55.6954.4354.4352.7554.9154.37
366Jodrell Bank Centre for AstrophysicsGB53.4154.4854.4854.4755.5454.32
367California State University FresnoUS51.8654.3854.3857.0853.2054.31
368Isfahan University of TechnologyIR54.9754.5754.5753.3154.0254.30
369King Abdulaziz UniversitySA54.3554.2954.2953.3056.6654.29
370Kafkas UniversityTR51.5154.2354.2357.7652.8354.29
371Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State UniversitUS56.6254.0254.0251.9855.3254.29
372Adiyaman UniversityTR51.6954.3054.3057.3452.9854.27
373University of Western AustraliaAU56.3953.7453.7451.7757.3254.27
374Ege UniversityTR53.0354.5654.5655.1253.9454.26
375Ecole Normale Superieure - LyonFR54.9954.1154.1152.6956.0954.17
376Suleyman Demirel UniversityTR51.9454.3054.3056.6053.0554.16
377University of Hong KongHK56.8953.8653.8651.7654.0854.11
378Beijing Normal UniversityCN58.2153.5453.5451.2553.2654.11
379University of NantesFR54.2054.3354.3353.4754.5554.10
380The Indian Institute of Science (IISc)IN58.8553.0753.0750.8854.3254.09
381Lanzhou UniversityCN59.2153.0553.0550.8453.5354.09
382University of PortsmouthGB52.4354.3154.3155.5353.6454.08
383Politecnico di MilanoIT56.5953.6453.6451.6455.4054.05
384University of Southern CaliforniaUS56.0053.9353.9352.0754.4354.03
385University of FerraraIT54.1753.9853.9852.9755.8953.97
386Mersin UniversityTR51.7954.0654.0656.2853.0153.94
387Universite Cadi AyyadMA52.0654.1154.1155.7653.3853.94
388Queens University BelfastGB55.4553.4853.4851.7957.0453.90
389Universitat Politecnica de CatalunyaES56.6753.0753.0751.1657.1253.90
390Southeast UniversityCN58.8752.8852.8850.7753.1453.88
391Pusan National UniversityKR56.7753.4653.4651.4454.2053.86
392Tianjin UniversityCN59.7452.4952.4950.5352.8253.84
393University of WashingtonUS56.3053.5453.5451.6154.2453.82
394Universitat RegensburgDE54.8953.7353.7352.2754.7753.76
395University of HoustonUS55.5153.5753.5751.8654.8253.75
396University of TwenteNL55.9253.3153.3151.5055.2953.71
397Erzincan UniversityTR51.4653.7053.7056.1752.5253.64
398KYUNG HEE UniversityKR57.7352.6752.6750.7654.4753.64
399Louisiana State UniversityUS54.9053.5253.5252.0254.9153.63
400Chonbuk National UniversityKR55.8953.2853.2851.4854.7453.63
401Kings College LondonGB54.4153.5253.5252.2255.0153.57
402University of Central FloridaUS55.7753.1653.1651.4155.0053.56
403Universite de LiegeBE55.2852.9052.9051.2957.3853.54
404Universita degli Studi di TrentoIT54.5653.4153.4152.0355.2353.53
405University of AdelaideAU54.2253.4753.4752.2555.0453.51
406Jyvaskyla UniversityFI54.5653.2953.2951.8955.7553.50
407City University of Hong KongHK57.2752.9252.9250.9652.7253.50
408University of BordeauxFR54.1553.4953.4952.3154.7953.49
409University of MiamiUS52.3853.8253.8254.4652.4253.48
410Rensselaer Polytechnic InstituteUS55.1253.3553.3551.7653.9453.45
411Beijing Institute of TechnologyCN57.5652.6452.6450.7652.9553.43
412South China University of TechnologyCN56.2353.3153.3151.4351.5353.39
413Universite de LorraineFR56.5552.2852.2850.6556.7053.38
414University of North Carolina Chapel HillUS54.5553.3453.3451.9553.5553.32
415University of ExeterGB53.7353.3453.3452.3354.6053.31
416Moscow Institute of Physics and TechnologyRU57.5951.7251.7250.3256.1953.29
417Universitat HannoverDE55.1452.8852.8851.3154.9353.26
418National University of Defense TechnologyCN59.2051.8151.8150.2951.4453.24
419Utah Valley UniversityUS51.3153.3153.3155.3752.4953.24
420CAIRO UniversityEG53.2853.3953.3952.7053.7153.22
421Osaka City UniversityJP53.8053.3253.3252.2853.6453.21
422Hong Kong Polytechnic UniversityHK56.7952.5152.5150.7752.8753.18
423Wuhan UniversityCN56.7252.4652.4650.7453.0753.16
424Soochow UniversityCN56.5052.5952.5950.8552.5653.13
425University of CreteGR53.8052.9852.9851.8455.0653.11
426Universidad de ChileCL54.0252.8552.8551.6155.5953.11
427Shanghai UniversityCN57.2152.1452.1450.5352.9553.08
428University of Maryland, BaltimoreUS53.7353.2153.2152.1753.2453.08
429University of Lille 1FR56.2252.0052.0050.5355.7453.06
430University of CincinnatiUS53.7553.0153.0151.9054.3753.06
431University of Dublin Trinity CollegeIE54.5052.6852.6851.2955.2153.04
432University of RostockDE54.4552.6652.6651.2855.4353.04
433University of Western OntarioCA55.7652.3152.3150.7654.6853.02
434University of TurkuFI53.8052.8252.8251.6555.2553.01
435Central China Normal UniversityCN54.0452.9152.9151.6753.6352.95
436University of KwaZulu-NatalZA53.1452.9952.9952.2054.0552.94
437Ain Shams UniversityEG53.3253.0653.0652.1853.1552.91
438Linkoping UniversitySE55.0552.2552.2550.8255.4252.91
439Universidad de ZaragozaES55.2452.2452.2450.7955.0552.91
440IZTECHTR51.5853.0853.0854.0852.4852.89
441East China Normal UniversityCN55.9052.3352.3350.7652.7952.88
442Universitat PotsdamDE53.9252.7352.7351.5154.2252.87
443University of BucharestRO54.1852.6852.6851.3853.7952.84
444Wroclaw UniversityPL53.8552.8052.8051.6253.4552.83
445Colorado State UniversityUS53.3252.9452.9452.0253.1552.83
446Universitat UlmDE54.2752.5452.5451.2154.1652.80
447Hong Kong University of Science & TechnologyHK54.6052.6852.6851.2652.6052.79
448Gaziosmanpasa UniversityTR51.7952.9652.9653.4352.8752.78
449University of Provence (Aix-Marseille 1)FR51.9852.9652.9653.1752.8352.75
450University of SurreyGB54.5052.1652.1650.8555.4452.74
451Ben Gurion University of the NegevIL55.5951.8651.8650.5154.5452.72
452Universita di SalernoIT53.5452.6152.6151.5254.0252.71
453Xiamen UniversityCN55.9251.9651.9650.5452.9752.69
454George Mason UniversityUS52.5952.8952.8952.4352.7152.68
455Open UniversityGB53.5452.3852.3851.2755.2752.68
456University of KielDE54.3052.3852.3851.0753.7452.67
457University of StrathclydeGB54.8252.0552.0550.7254.4452.65
458University of Duisburg-EssenDE55.1651.9451.9450.6054.0852.63
459University of CagliariIT52.9352.6552.6551.8553.6752.62
460Politecnico di TorinoIT55.1651.8351.8350.5454.4852.61
461Norwegian University of Science & TechnologyNO54.7551.9651.9650.6654.7052.61
462Universidade de AveiroPT54.8351.8051.8050.5555.2852.60
463Macquarie UniversityAU53.3652.4752.4751.4453.9752.59
464Universidade Nova de LISBOAPT52.9852.6152.6151.7653.5352.58
465The Graduate University for Advanced StudiesJP54.5252.2352.2350.9053.3052.58
466Colorado School of MinesUS52.2252.8652.8652.7151.7652.55
467Northwestern Polytechnical UniversityCN56.8251.5251.5250.2851.5252.53
468New Mexico State UniversityUS52.0452.7552.7552.6952.4552.53
469TONGJI UniversityCN55.9151.8051.8050.4552.0952.52
470Universita del Piemonte OrientaleIT51.4452.6952.6953.3952.2352.51
471EWHA WOMANS UniversityKR52.9852.5552.5551.6953.1452.50
472Drexel UniversityUS52.4352.7852.7852.3951.7352.49
473Gwangju Institute of Science and TechnologyKR55.0452.0552.0550.6952.3452.49
474University of Alabama HuntsvilleUS52.5252.7152.7152.2052.1352.48
475Heriot-Watt UniversityGB53.8552.0952.0950.9254.4052.47
476Indian Institute of Technology BombayIN54.4852.0952.0950.8052.9952.46
477University of CalgaryCA54.0352.1452.1450.9353.4052.44
478Konkuk UniversityKR53.2452.5052.5051.5252.4252.43
479Tokyo University of ScienceJP55.1351.9551.9550.6152.1152.43
480Universidad Politecnica de MadridES55.1251.5451.5450.3854.0952.40
481University of IcelandIS51.9852.4952.4952.2953.3052.39
482Universitat AugsburgDE53.2952.2552.2551.2253.5752.39
483University of Maryland Baltimore CountyUS52.5052.5052.5051.9052.7352.38
484Chinese University of Hong KongHK54.1652.2052.2050.9552.0652.36
485George Washington UniversityUS52.0452.5852.5852.3851.9152.33
486Chiba UniversityJP54.0152.0752.0750.8752.7552.32
487Nanjing University of Aeronautics and AstronauticsCN55.4851.7651.7650.4751.2052.31
488University of Science & Technology BeijingCN55.8151.4651.4650.3051.9152.30
489Beijing University of Posts and TelecommunicationsCN56.2051.4251.4250.2751.0352.29
490Universitat BayreuthDE53.8051.8851.8850.7653.8552.28
491Warsaw University ObservatoryPL51.0152.3952.3953.4751.9652.27
492Universidad de ConcepcionCL52.8852.0652.0651.1654.2152.25
493University of WollongongAU54.0151.6251.6250.5454.6052.24
494University of KentuckyUS53.6751.9051.9050.8053.4552.22
495Chongqing UniversityCN55.6351.3951.3950.2851.6952.20
496Polytechnic University of ValenciaES54.1351.7151.7150.5953.2852.19
497Universitat BielefeldDE53.2252.0552.0551.0453.0752.19
498College of William & MaryUS51.9052.4452.4452.2751.6952.19
499South China Normal UniversityCN55.5151.4851.4850.3351.3552.19
500University of Connecticut StorrsUS54.0951.8351.8350.6852.5552.18
501Silesian UniversityPL53.7051.8851.8850.7853.0652.18
502Universite de Versailles Saint Quentin en YvelinesFR53.1151.9251.9250.9553.9352.17
503China Academy of Engineering PhysicsCN57.2650.7450.7450.0550.3452.16
504King Saud UniversitySA53.7151.4051.4050.4455.5252.15
505Bar-Ilan UniversityIL53.3151.9951.9950.9652.7852.14
506Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do SulBR53.6851.8351.8350.7452.9152.13
507Sejong UniversityKR52.5352.2852.2851.5851.8352.12
508Universiti MALAYA (UM)MY54.4851.3151.3150.3254.0152.12
509Universite de Rennes 1FR53.7151.6951.6950.6353.4752.11
510Keele UniversityGB52.1552.1152.1151.5653.3452.11
511Keio UniversityJP54.7051.5851.5850.4451.8752.11
512University College Cork National University of IreIE53.7051.6251.6250.5953.8352.10
513Universite dOttawa University of OttawaCA53.6851.7451.7450.6853.1452.10
514University of Wisconsin MilwaukeeUS52.5452.1352.1351.3852.5052.08
515Liverpool John Moores UniversityGB52.0952.0752.0751.5353.4052.07
516Central South University ChinaCN55.0751.4651.4650.3551.2252.06
517Niigata UniversityJP53.3951.8051.8050.7852.8252.04
518Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL54.2651.3851.3850.3753.3252.04
519Curtin University of TechnologyAU53.1051.7151.7150.7653.8752.03
520Universidad de SevillaES53.7251.4951.4950.4953.8352.03
521Xidian UniversityCN56.1051.0251.0250.1450.4952.02
522Hunan UniversityCN54.8351.4051.4050.3451.5252.00
523Universitat LeipzigDE53.8851.5651.5650.5252.7252.00
524The Indian Association for the Cultivation of ScienceIN53.9051.7451.7450.6451.2051.95
525University of Central LancashireGB51.6252.0552.0551.8652.5651.95
526University of Southern DenmarkDK52.1252.6651.3851.3252.6351.93
527Nanjing University of Science and TechnologyCN55.1351.1251.1250.2051.4851.93
528Indian Institute of Technology KharagpurIN54.6051.3551.3550.3351.3351.90
529Universitat BremenDE53.1951.4851.4850.5653.4551.88
530Heinrich Heine Universitat DusseldorfDE52.7651.7751.7750.9152.3751.86
531Universite LavalCA52.9951.6351.6350.7252.8351.86
532Adam Mickiewicz University PoznanPL54.0651.1351.1350.2653.2851.86
533Indian Institute of Technology KANPUR (iitk)IN54.4251.2351.2350.2851.7651.84
534San Diego State UniversityUS50.9752.0252.0252.5851.1651.81
535Clemson UniversityUS52.8851.7551.7550.8551.7251.80
536King Abdullah University of Science and TechnologySA53.3351.2551.2550.3953.7051.80
537Illinois Institute of TechnologyUS51.0152.0452.0452.5850.8851.80
538Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL53.0851.4551.4550.5652.9251.78
539Sveuciliste u ZagrebuHR52.8051.3751.3750.5553.7951.76
540University of New HampshireUS52.4351.7051.7050.9452.3051.75
541Philipps Universitat MarburgDE52.6651.5851.5850.7652.6351.75
542Washington State University PullmanUS52.7451.7451.7450.8851.4551.75
543INHA UniversityKR54.0051.3451.3450.3851.0351.73
544Universite de BourgogneFR52.7251.5151.5150.6852.7351.73
545Wuhan University of TechnologyCN52.5151.8351.8351.0550.9751.72
546University of PatrasGR53.1051.4151.4150.5352.4851.72
547Universite Catholique de LouvainBE51.8651.7651.7651.2552.2951.71
548Georgia State UniversityUS51.7151.7951.7951.3752.1551.70
549National University of Ireland MAYNOOTHIE50.7351.8551.8552.6451.1151.69
550Universitat de les Illes BalearsES52.2851.5651.5650.8452.8451.69
551Martin Luther Universitat Halle WittenbergDE53.3051.2051.2050.3652.9251.69
552East China University of Science and TechnologyCN53.3951.4251.4250.4951.0651.64
553Sosang UniversityKR53.3551.3051.3050.4251.7751.64
554Tampere University of TechnologyFI52.6151.3251.3250.5553.1551.64
555Banaras Hindu UniversityIN53.7351.2051.2050.3251.3551.63
556Goteborg UniversitySE52.6151.3551.3550.5652.9251.62
557Universita degli Studi di PalermoIT52.8051.3551.3550.5352.4251.62
558Sankt-Peterburgskij Gosudarstvennyj PolitehniceskiRU53.5850.9550.9550.2152.8451.61
559Technische Universitat BraunschweigDE52.8451.2851.2850.4752.6551.61
560Indian Institute of Technology Madras (iitm)IN53.6251.0051.0050.2352.4251.60
561University of Electro-CommunicationsJP52.9451.3051.3050.4852.2351.60
562University of BathGB52.7451.2851.2850.4952.7651.60
563Beijing Jiaotong DaxueCN54.1550.9850.9850.1951.1251.59
564Renmin University of ChinaCN51.2151.8651.8651.9150.5351.58
565Budapest University of Technology and EconomicsHU52.9851.1151.1150.3453.0251.58
566National Sun Yat-Sen UniversityTW53.7851.0551.0550.2451.4551.57
567Universita degli Studi dell'Insubria Varese e ComoIT52.1251.4951.4950.8252.3651.57
568Universita degli Studi dell'AquilaIT51.9951.5351.5350.9052.1151.54
569Queens University KingstonCA52.1751.4651.4650.7752.1751.54
570Chulalongkorn UniversityTH51.6751.5951.5951.1351.9451.53
571Indian Institute of Technology Delhi (iitd)IN53.9050.9850.9850.2151.1051.53
572Technische Universitat KaiserslauternDE52.7751.2451.2450.4652.2151.52
573University of DELHIIN53.5951.0451.0450.2551.4151.52
574The Inter-University Centre for Astronomy and AstrophysicsIN51.8951.4951.4950.9052.1951.52
575University of SherbrookeCA52.3851.3551.3550.6252.2151.51
576Universitat KonstanzDE52.2651.3751.3750.6652.2951.51
577University of WyomingUS51.7051.5951.5951.1151.6851.51
578University of GrazAT52.1451.3251.3250.6552.7551.50
579University of Hawaii at ManoaUS52.1051.4251.4250.7651.9451.48
580University of Nevada las VegasUS51.8851.4351.4350.8452.1851.47
581Chungnam National UniversityKR53.3550.9950.9950.2451.7151.47
582Rochester Institute of TechnologyUS51.8451.5151.5150.9551.6051.46
583Universidade Federal de Minas GeraisBR52.9851.0151.0150.2952.2951.45
584University of DenverUS50.7351.6551.6552.1550.6951.45
585Kent State UniversityUS51.8951.4251.4250.8251.9651.44
586University of Modena and Reggio EmiliaIT52.4151.1451.1450.4452.6951.44
587XiangTan UniversityCN53.6350.9250.9250.1951.1151.43
588Universite de Caen Basse NormandieFR52.6551.0251.0250.3352.7951.43
589Technische Universitat GrazAT52.1551.2651.2650.5952.4451.43
590Ozyegin UniversityTR50.6551.5451.5452.0251.4251.42
591Shanxi UniversityCN53.2551.0551.0550.2951.0351.41
592Universidade Federal FluminenseBR52.8251.0351.0350.3252.0451.40
593Masaryk UniversityCZ52.5651.0451.0450.3552.5051.39
594University of Missouri ColumbiaUS52.4651.1751.1750.4651.8451.38
595Johannes Kepler University LINZAT52.3551.0151.0150.3652.9951.38
596Yamagata UniversityJP52.4151.2351.2350.5151.5451.38
597Catholic University of AmericaUS52.0251.2551.2550.6252.1351.37
598Zhejiang Normal UniversityCN52.9751.1951.1950.3950.5451.37
599University of OuluFI52.2850.9650.9650.3453.1851.36
600Southwest Jiaotong UniversityCN53.6850.6850.6850.1051.3051.34
601Northeastern University ChinaCN53.0551.0051.0050.2751.1051.34
602University of ToledoUS51.9251.3451.3450.7351.3951.34
603Aligarh Muslim UniversityIN51.4951.4651.4651.0451.1551.33
604Ningbo UniversityCN53.5050.8050.8050.1550.9351.33
605Institut National Polytechnique de ToulouseFR52.8350.9050.9050.2451.9851.33
606Tartu UniversityEE52.2251.0451.0450.4052.5051.32
607Universitat des SaarlandesDE52.2951.0651.0650.4152.1951.32
608Henan Normal UniversityCN52.8151.0951.0950.3550.9151.32
609Emory UniversityUS52.2151.2651.2650.5751.1551.32
610University of Arkansas FayettevilleUS52.1751.0551.0550.4252.4851.31
611Old Dominion UniversityUS51.9251.2151.2150.6052.0051.31
612Pavol Jozef Safarik UniversitySK51.4151.2951.2950.8652.2651.31
613University of the Mediterranean (Aix-Marseille 2)FR51.0651.4751.4751.3651.1451.31
614Dartmouth CollegeUS52.0251.2351.2350.6051.4651.29
615Beijing University of Chemical TechnologyCN52.9151.0751.0750.3350.4551.28
616University of South FloridaUS52.3251.0651.0650.3951.8151.28
617Universite dOrleansFR52.3050.9450.9450.3252.4551.28
618University of GeorgiaUS52.2451.0551.0550.4051.8751.27
619University of SaskatchewanCA52.5150.7750.7750.2052.7351.26
620Jiangsu UniversityCN53.2350.9150.9150.2250.2851.26
621Beijing University of TechnologyCN53.5050.7050.7050.1250.6251.25
622LOUGHBOROUGH UniversityGB52.5250.7850.7850.2052.5251.25
623University of TehranIR53.1850.7350.7350.1451.2051.24
624West Virginia UniversityUS51.9351.1451.1450.5451.6251.24
625Ohio UniversityUS51.8351.0951.0950.5252.0451.23
626University of ManitobaCA52.2150.9250.9250.3252.2951.23
627Montana State University BozemanUS51.6851.2551.2550.7151.2751.22
628Universite du QuebecCA52.0751.0451.0450.4251.8051.22
629Universidad de SalamancaES52.1150.9350.9350.3452.2551.21
630Ural State UniversityRU53.3450.4650.4650.0451.7751.20
631Umea UniversitySE51.8950.9950.9950.4252.1951.20
632University of FribourgCH51.7450.9750.9750.4352.5551.19
633Universidad Nacional de CordobaAR52.2850.8450.8450.2652.0651.18
634Ibaraki UniversityJP51.3851.3151.3150.9050.8151.18
635Universita degli Studi di Urbino Carlo BoIT51.1051.1951.1950.8951.9951.17
636University of MariborSI51.4851.1251.1250.6451.9151.17
637University of GuelphCA51.6651.0851.0850.5551.7651.16
638Boston CollegeUS51.1651.2751.2750.9651.2251.16
639Lehigh UniversityUS51.5451.2251.2250.7351.0051.16
640Osaka Prefecture UniversityJP52.9050.7350.7350.1650.8151.14
641Ihsan Dogramaci Bilkent UniversityTR51.9951.0051.0050.4151.3551.14
642Shizuoka UniversityJP52.7950.7450.7450.1651.0251.13
643University of SzegedHU51.7450.9450.9450.4152.1951.13
644Jacobs University BremenDE51.2251.1551.1550.7951.6051.12
645Taras Shevchenko National University of KyivUA52.5750.4650.4650.0652.7251.11
646Anhui UniversityCN53.0850.7150.7150.1450.2051.11
647Shenzhen UniversityCN52.0351.1051.1050.4850.3851.10
648Nihon UniversityJP52.4550.8250.8250.2351.0451.10
649Swansea UniversityGB51.9250.9150.9150.3551.7151.10
650Ehime UniversityJP52.0450.9550.9550.3651.1451.10
651University of North TexasUS51.8850.9250.9250.3751.4951.08
652Temple UniversityUS51.7351.0051.0050.4651.2751.08
653Victoria University of WellingtonNZ51.7650.8750.8750.3551.9551.07
654Universitat d'AlacantES51.7150.9650.9650.4351.5251.07
655Shahid Beheshti Medical UniversityIR53.0850.5250.5250.0750.6851.06
656Harbin Engineering UniversityCN52.5050.8850.8850.2650.1851.06
657University of Shanghai for Science and TechnologyCN52.8750.5550.5550.0850.9751.06
658Zhengzhou UniversityCN52.6650.6050.6050.1151.0851.04
659Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati (iitg)IN51.8050.8350.8350.3151.8151.04
660Tokyo University of Agriculture and TechnologyJP52.0950.7750.7750.2451.4151.03
661The University of ReadingGB51.4450.9650.9650.4951.6751.03
662Dublin City UniversityIE51.8150.7950.7950.2851.9251.03
663National Taiwan University of Science & TechnologyTW53.0250.5050.5050.0650.6151.03
664Nagoya Institute of TechnologyJP52.8450.5150.5150.0750.9251.03
665University of ParmaIT51.8150.8050.8050.2951.8151.02
666Hangzhou Normal UniversityCN51.7850.9150.9150.3851.1851.02
667Fuzhou UniversityCN52.3750.8350.8350.2450.3451.02
668Universidad Autonoma MetropolitanaMX52.5250.6250.6250.1351.0351.02
669Universite de Valenciennes et du Hainaut CambresisFR51.9650.6950.6950.2051.9951.01
670National University of Ireland, GALWAYIE51.1650.9750.9750.6051.7651.01
671Oregon State UniversityUS51.9350.8550.8550.3151.0351.00
672Universiti Sains Malaysia (USM)MY52.2250.6250.6250.1551.5451.00
673Nanchang UniversityCN52.6950.6950.6950.1550.0550.99
674Virginia Commonwealth UniversityUS51.8350.8850.8850.3550.9550.99
675University of LodzPL51.4450.9250.9250.4651.4550.99
676University of CalcutaIN52.6650.6250.6250.1250.4250.99
677Carl von Ossietzky University of OldenburgDE52.0850.5850.5850.1451.8850.97
678Yanshan UniversityCN52.6650.5150.5150.0850.8450.97
679Dalhousie UniversityCA51.6350.7950.7950.3151.6450.97
680Universidad Carlos III de MadridES52.0050.5650.5650.1451.9950.96
681Maria Curie-Sk?odowska UniversityPL52.1450.5850.5850.1351.5450.96
682University of TasmaniaAU51.3150.8450.8450.4251.8550.95
683Saitama UniversityJP51.7850.8050.8050.2951.1050.95
684University of HyderabadIN52.3350.5650.5650.1151.1050.94
685National Chung Hsing UniversityTW52.6150.5450.5450.0950.5150.94
686Jadavpur UniversityIN52.6150.5750.5750.1050.3450.94
687Saint Marys UniversityCA50.9750.9350.9350.6351.6550.94
688Donghua UniversityCN51.8050.8550.8550.3350.6250.94
689Universidade Federal de Sao CarlosBR52.3450.5450.5450.1151.0750.94
690Universidad de ValladolidES52.0650.5050.5050.1051.8550.92
691Nanjing University of Post and TeleCommunicationsCN52.0050.8150.8150.2750.2750.92
692University†of the†PunjabPK51.8850.6750.6750.2051.3350.92
693Universidade Federal de PernambucoBR52.2350.5350.5350.1151.1850.92
694Universidade de VigoES51.6050.7950.7950.3251.1550.91
695China University of PetroleumCN52.3050.5950.5950.1350.6850.91
696HONG KONG Baptist UniversityHK50.7451.1251.1251.0450.1650.91
697Kharkiv National UniversityUA51.9950.4650.4650.0952.0450.91
698Aoyama Gakuin UniversityJP51.5850.8750.8750.3850.6850.90
699COMSATS Institute of Information TechnologyPK51.9350.4350.4350.0852.2750.90
700Universita degli Studi di MessinaIT51.8750.6050.6050.1751.5250.90
701Nanjing Normal UniversityCN52.2050.5950.5950.1350.8350.90
702Amirkabir University of TechnologyIR52.5450.5150.5150.0850.4150.90
703Gyeongsang National UniversityKR51.1850.9250.9250.5451.0050.90
704North China Electric Power UniversityCN51.2351.0351.0350.6450.1450.89
705Facultes Universitaires Notre Dame de la PaixBE51.3050.7850.7850.3651.6750.89
706Chungbuk National UniversityKR51.9750.4950.4950.1051.8050.89
707University Babes BolyaiRO51.8350.4950.4950.1152.0950.89
708University of Newcastle upon TyneGB51.7050.5850.5850.1751.8450.89
709Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Universitšt GreifswaldDE51.3250.8450.8450.4251.0750.88
710Missouri University of Science and TechnologyUS51.6350.6550.6550.2251.5450.88
711Universidade Federal do CearaBR51.6850.6550.6550.2151.4550.87
712ITMO UniversityRU52.0250.4550.4550.0851.6450.87
713Universiti Teknologi Malaysia (UTM)MY52.1050.3450.3450.0451.9950.87
714Universidad Nacional de ColombiaCO52.2950.2950.2950.0251.7650.87
715University of AberdeenGB51.4750.6250.6250.2251.9650.86
716Michigan Technological UniversityUS51.4250.7950.7950.3551.0450.86
717University of California San FranciscoUS51.4250.8250.8250.3850.7950.85
718Chung Ang UniversityKR51.8450.7050.7050.2350.5150.85
719Ita-Suomen yliopistoFI51.4050.6550.6550.2551.6950.84
720National Taiwan Normal UniversityTW52.1550.5350.5350.1150.6850.84
721Kazan Federal UniversityRU52.0050.3750.3750.0551.8050.84
722Shaanxi Normal UniversityCN52.4150.4950.4950.0850.2350.84
723Stellenbosch UniversityZA51.2750.6750.6750.2851.8350.84
724Kwangwoon UniversityKR52.5450.3650.3650.0350.4750.84
725University of LatviaLV51.7550.3950.3950.0752.2150.83
726University of UlsanKR51.7550.6750.6750.2150.7050.83
727University of Hyogo, KobeJP52.4950.4150.4150.0550.2750.83
728Northwest UniversityCN52.1450.5450.5450.1250.4350.82
729University of Nevada RenoUS51.4750.6950.6950.2751.1150.82
730RMIT UniversityAU51.4250.7250.7250.2951.0750.82
731Kinki UniversityJP51.2450.8750.8750.4750.4650.82
732University of the Western CapeZA51.2850.5950.5950.2252.0950.82
733Daneshgahe TabrizIR52.4050.3850.3850.0450.5650.82
734Guangxi UniversityCN51.9350.5150.5150.1151.0450.82
735Ecole Polytechnique de MontrealCA51.8050.4950.4950.1151.3950.81
736China University of Mining & TechnologyCN52.1750.5050.5050.1050.3950.80
737Kanagawa UniversityJP50.9650.8150.8150.4951.1950.80
738Vietnam National UniversityVN51.2250.6350.6350.2651.7750.80
739Queensland University of TechnologyAU51.5750.5750.5750.1851.3350.80
740Southern Federal UniversityRU51.9250.3850.3850.0651.4850.80
741YOKOHAMA NATIONAL UniversityJP51.9250.6050.6050.1650.3750.79
742Brigham Young UniversityUS51.2550.8050.8050.4050.5750.79
743University of Texas San AntonioUS51.4950.5950.5950.2051.2750.79
744City University of New York City CollegeUS51.6550.6150.6150.1950.7950.79
745Universite de Cergy PontoiseFR51.4750.5550.5550.1751.4950.78
746Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee (iitr)IN51.8150.5750.5750.1550.5850.78
747Universite de Tours Francois RabelaisFR51.2350.6750.6750.2951.1950.77
748Universidade Federal da ParaibaBR51.4550.6650.6650.2550.8050.77
749Universidade Federal de Santa CatarinaBR51.6550.5050.5050.1351.1250.76
750New Jersey Institute of TechnologyUS51.4450.5850.5850.1951.1850.76
751Yerevan State UniversityAM51.5950.3950.3950.0851.8150.75
752University of LouisvilleUS50.9150.7250.7250.4251.3050.75
753Universite Jean MonnetFR51.7450.4150.4150.0851.2950.75
754Kanazawa UniversityJP51.8350.5250.5250.1350.5150.75
755China Jiliang UniversityCN51.9650.4550.4550.0950.4650.74
756Auburn UniversityUS51.5450.5250.5250.1550.9750.73
757Universitat Jaume IES50.8550.7850.7850.5150.7250.72
758Universite du Maine Le Mans - LavalFR51.6350.3450.3450.0651.6050.71
759Aix Marseille UniversiteFR51.0950.6650.6650.3150.9650.71
760Yeungnam UniversityKR51.8250.4350.4350.0950.5850.71
761National University of Sciences And Technology (nuPK50.9750.6750.6750.3551.0650.70
762Inter University Accelerator CentreIN51.9450.2850.2850.0350.9650.70
763Chang Gung UniversityTW52.0150.4150.4150.0750.1950.70
764King Fahd University of Petroleum & MineralsSA51.4650.3750.3750.0851.5750.69
765Yildiz Technical UniversityTR51.1050.6050.6050.2651.0450.68
766Alexandru Ioan Cuza UniversityRO51.7050.3550.3550.0651.0050.68
767University of ToyamaJP51.4750.4950.4950.1450.8050.68
768Pukyong National UniversityKR51.6350.4050.4050.0950.8950.68
769Ecole normale superieure de CachanFR51.3050.4750.4750.1551.1950.67
770Ulsan UniversityKR51.2450.5850.5850.2250.6950.67
771North-West UniversityZA50.7050.6850.6850.4551.0650.66
772Wageningen University & Research CentreNL50.8650.6550.6550.3650.9750.66
773Southwest UniversityCN51.5850.4650.4650.1150.5450.66
774University of East AngliaGB50.8550.6650.6650.3850.8750.66
775Universidade Federal do ParanaBR51.6850.3450.3450.0650.8550.65
776Capital Normal UniversityCN51.7550.3750.3750.0750.5050.65
777University of Technology SydneyAU51.0550.5250.5250.2151.3150.65
778Tomsk State UniversityRU51.5350.3350.3350.0651.2750.65
779Guangdong University of TechnologyCN51.9850.3350.3350.0450.1250.65
780Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (UKM)MY51.3550.4250.4250.1151.1450.65
781Universite de Pau et des Pays de lAdourFR50.8050.6450.6450.3750.9650.64
782Oakland UniversityUS51.0050.5650.5650.2551.0350.64
783Belarusian State UniversityBY51.4350.2050.2050.0251.9550.64
784Universidad de ValparaisoCL50.7650.5650.5650.3051.4250.63
785Montanuniversitat LeobenAT51.0150.4950.4950.2051.2350.62
786Zhejiang University of TechnologyCN51.6750.3850.3850.0750.3750.62
787Western Michigan UniversityUS50.9050.5250.5250.2451.2350.61
788Vietnam National University HanoiVN50.8250.5350.5350.2651.3350.61
789University of Sciences and Technology Houari BoumeDZ51.1950.4150.4150.1251.1950.61
790Universite Paris 13FR51.2950.3850.3850.1051.1050.61
791Yeshiva UniversityUS50.7050.6750.6750.4350.5150.60
792Erasmus UniversityNL50.9650.5550.5550.2550.7350.60
793University of KentGB51.1450.3950.3950.1251.2350.59
794Nara Women's UniversityJP50.9650.4950.4950.2151.0250.59
795Iran University of Science and TechnologyIR51.9250.2250.2250.0150.1950.59
796Gifu UniversityJP51.0250.5050.5050.2050.8450.59
797Universita degli Studi di CamerinoIT50.9350.4650.4650.1951.2350.59
798University of NewcastleAU51.0850.4150.4150.1451.1250.58
799Utah State UniversityUS50.7250.6650.6650.4150.3450.58
800Rikkyo UniversityJP50.7550.6050.6050.3550.6450.58
801Shanghai Normal UniversityCN50.9750.6150.6150.3050.1150.57
802Concordia University MontrealCA51.1850.4050.4050.1150.9150.57
803Tokai UniversityJP51.0850.4950.4950.1850.6050.57
804Saratov State UniversityRU51.4750.2650.2650.0450.8850.57
805Shivaji UniversityIN50.6750.6450.6450.4250.3750.57
806Chosun UniversityKR51.7150.2350.2350.0250.4250.57
807Taiyuan University of TechnologyCN51.7450.2950.2950.0450.0150.56
808Jinan UniversityCN51.3950.3950.3950.1050.3250.56
809Hebei Normal UniversityCN51.5350.3650.3650.0750.1450.56
810University of PuneIN51.3150.3550.3550.0850.6850.56
811Saga UniversityJP51.1450.4250.4250.1350.6850.56
812Ajou UniversityKR51.2650.4050.4050.1150.5050.55
813Kyushu Institute of TechnologyJP51.5650.2250.2250.0250.6050.54
814Universite de PoitiersFR51.2050.3450.3450.0950.8450.54
815Universidad de MurciaES50.8650.4750.4750.2050.8550.54
816Dankook UniversityKR51.3650.4250.4250.1150.0350.54
817Mississippi State UniversityUS51.0450.4250.4250.1450.7250.53
818Soongsil UniversityKR51.4750.2650.2650.0450.5650.53
819Kunming University of Science and TechnologyCN51.5250.2850.2850.0450.3050.53
820University of Chemistry and Technology, PragueCZ51.0750.4250.4250.1450.6050.53
821University of Nova GoricaSI50.6550.4450.4450.2351.3350.53
822University of South AustraliaAU50.9550.4550.4550.1850.6650.53
823Gdansk University of TechnologyPL51.3550.2850.2850.0550.6550.53
824Indiana University/Purdue University IndianapolisUS50.9950.4650.4650.1850.5150.53
825Tomskij Politehniceskij UniversitetRU51.4650.1950.1950.0150.8050.52
826Universita degli Studi di SassariIT50.7550.3850.3850.1651.3350.51
827ASTON UniversityGB50.8750.3850.3850.1451.1050.51
828Uniwersytet w BialymstokuPL50.7150.4650.4650.2350.9150.51
829Universiti Putra Malaysia (upm)MY51.1150.2950.2950.0751.0250.51
830Guangxi Normal UniversityCN51.0350.3950.3950.1350.6550.51
831Northwest Normal UniversityCN51.5650.2550.2550.0350.0950.51
832Siberian Federal UniversityRU51.4650.2150.2150.0250.5350.51
833Hubei UniversityCN51.0050.4350.4350.1650.4550.51
834Yunnan UniversityCN51.2550.3750.3750.1050.2350.51
835GRIFFITH UniversityAU50.8350.4250.4250.1750.8750.51
836Universidade Federal de GoiasBR50.6850.5950.5950.3650.0950.50
837University of BresciaIT50.8550.3950.3950.1550.9950.50
838Massey UniversityNZ50.7050.4050.4050.1851.2250.50
839Nanjing University of TechnologyCN51.2050.3950.3950.1150.1950.50
840Aalborg UniversityDK50.8350.6250.2650.1750.7450.50
841University of MaastrichtNL50.6850.4750.4750.2450.8550.50
842Changwon National UniversityKR51.4550.2150.2150.0250.4950.50
843Gdansk UniversityPL51.0550.2850.2850.0651.1050.50
844University of Brasilia (UnB)BR51.3750.2250.2250.0350.6150.50
845Hefei University of TechnologyCN51.2650.3450.3450.0850.2650.50
846Hebei University of TechnologyCN51.4250.2850.2850.0550.1650.50
847The Jan Kochanowski University - KielcePL50.8450.3850.3850.1451.0050.50
848Ferdowsi University of MashhadIR51.2750.3350.3350.0750.2350.49
849Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas de HidalgoMX50.7850.3950.3950.1650.9950.49
850Nagaoka University of TechnologyJP51.2250.3150.3150.0750.3850.49
851Universidad Andres BelloCL50.7950.3850.3850.1550.9650.48
852Georgetown UniversityUS50.5750.5550.5550.3650.2750.48
853Zhejiang Sci-Tech UniversityCN51.0150.4450.4450.1650.1150.48
854Universidad de Santiago de ChileCL50.9250.2850.2850.0751.1250.47
855Qingdao UniversityCN51.0750.3550.3550.1050.4150.47
856Toho UniversityJP50.7850.3850.3850.1550.8450.47
857Shandong Normal UniversityCN51.3850.2450.2450.0350.1450.46
858University of TromsoNO50.6250.3950.3950.1951.0250.46
859The Arctic University of NorwayNO50.6250.3950.3950.1951.0250.46
860Universitat Rovira i VirgiliES50.8350.3350.3350.1150.9350.46
861University of OtagoNZ50.8350.3150.3150.1050.9750.46
862California State University NorthridgeUS50.7350.3950.3950.1750.7350.45
863University of YamanashiJP51.1050.3650.3650.1150.0750.45
864Medical University of ViennaAT50.5750.4350.4350.2350.8050.45
865University of New BrunswickCA50.9050.2750.2750.0750.9650.45
866National University of Science and TechnologyRU51.0850.1850.1850.0250.9950.44
867The University of DundeeGB50.8050.3650.3650.1350.6650.44
868Universidad Catolica del NorteCL50.6250.3150.3150.1351.2750.44
869Kyoto Institute of TechnologyJP51.1250.3450.3450.0950.0050.44
870Pontificia Universidade Catolica do Rio de JaneiroBR50.7550.3250.3250.1150.9250.44
871Guangzhou UniversityCN51.2450.2850.2850.0550.0150.43
872Universidad de HuelvaES50.5850.3750.3750.1850.9750.43
873Hasselt University (University of Limburg)BE50.5850.4150.4150.2250.6650.43
874Wake Forest UniversityUS50.7350.4050.4050.1750.4750.43
875Dongguk UniversityKR51.2450.1850.1850.0250.4550.43
876Universite Paul Verlaine MetzFR50.6750.3450.3450.1450.9150.43
877Flinders UniversityAU50.6050.3750.3750.1850.8550.43
878Universite dAngersFR50.7750.2550.2550.0751.2050.43
879Istanbul UniversityTR50.9250.2450.2450.0650.8850.43
880Fujian Normal UniversityCN51.1550.2550.2550.0550.2650.43
881University of California, MercedUS50.7050.4150.4150.1850.3750.42
882Yuan Ze UniversityTW51.1250.3050.3050.0750.0450.42
883Slovak University of TechnologySK50.8550.2150.2150.0551.1450.42
884Universite de RouenFR50.7550.3350.3350.1250.6250.41
885Karolinska InstituteSE50.7050.2950.2950.1050.9550.41
886University of DaytonUS50.8950.3650.3650.1350.1250.41
887Tulane UniversityUS50.7950.3350.3350.1250.5150.41
888Universidad de MalagaES50.7350.3250.3250.1250.7250.41
889Sri Venkateswara UniversityIN50.8550.2750.2750.0850.6950.41
890University of SfaxTN50.8850.1050.1050.0051.3850.40
891Politechnika CzestochowskaPL50.8450.2450.2450.0650.7450.39
892Kookmin UniversityKR51.1650.2150.2150.0350.1450.39
893National Chung Cheng UniversityTW51.2250.1550.1550.0150.2450.39
894Universidad de ExtremaduraES50.9650.2150.2150.0450.5450.39
895Chung Yuan Christian UniversityTW50.9950.2450.2450.0550.3150.38
896Universidad de Castilla la ManchaES50.8350.2150.2150.0550.8050.38
897Universidade Federal da BahiaBR50.6950.2950.2950.1150.6250.38
898The University of TokushimaJP51.0050.2050.2050.0350.3750.38
899Seconda Universita degli studi di Napoli IT50.6150.3250.3250.1450.5650.37
900Universite Paris-Est (UPE)FR50.5950.3250.3250.1450.6250.37
901Kumamoto UniversityJP51.0550.1650.1650.0250.4250.37
902Al-Azhar UniversityEG50.8650.1050.1050.0051.1250.37
903University of North Carolina CharlotteUS50.9150.2050.2050.0450.5050.37
904Anna UniversityIN51.0450.1750.1750.0250.3450.37
905Firat UniversityTR50.7050.2350.2350.0750.8450.37
906Texas A&M University QatarQA50.6250.1550.1550.0451.3850.36
907DEAKIN UniversityAU50.6550.3150.3150.1250.4750.36
908China University of GeosciencesCN50.9350.2150.2150.0450.3450.36
909National Dong Hwa UniversityTW50.8650.2550.2550.0750.2750.36
910Suranaree University of TechnologyTH50.9350.1350.1350.0150.7350.36
911St Petersburg Academic UniversityRU50.8950.1350.1350.0150.7950.36
912Kagoshima UniversityJP50.8450.2550.2550.0750.2750.35
913The Institute of Mathematical SciencesIN50.8550.1650.1650.0250.6950.35
914Sophia UniversityJP50.9450.1950.1950.0350.3050.35
915Jiangnan UniversityCN51.1150.1650.1650.0150.0550.35
916Inje UniversityKR50.9450.2550.2550.0650.0050.35
917University of AkronUS50.7050.2650.2650.0850.4650.35
918Universite de LimogesFR50.7750.1350.1350.0250.8750.33
919Universidad Autonoma del Estado de MorelosMX50.6350.2050.2050.0650.8150.33
920Northeast Normal UniversityCN51.8250.7050.7050.2345.4150.33
921Mansoura UniversityEG50.6350.2250.2250.0750.7050.33
922University of Massachusetts LowellUS50.6650.2650.2650.0950.4350.33
923Silesian University of Technology in GliwicePL50.9350.2050.2050.0450.0450.33
924Iwate UniversityJP50.8050.2250.2250.0650.2050.32
925Toyota Technological InstituteJP50.8950.1850.1850.0350.1850.32
926Technische Universitat ClausthalDE50.6050.2650.2650.0950.3950.32
927Universidad Nacional de RosarioAR50.5950.1850.1850.0550.7050.31
928Hangzhou Dianzi UniversityCN51.0150.1150.1150.0050.1250.31
929Jamia Millia IslamiaIN50.7650.1850.1850.0450.3450.30
930National Taiwan Ocean UniversityTW50.8550.1950.1950.0450.0550.30
931Universidade Federal de AlagoasBR50.7050.2050.2050.0550.3550.30
932Gunma UniversityJP50.9650.1550.1550.0150.0150.30
933Hirosaki UniversityJP50.7450.2150.2150.0650.1850.30
934Universidade Federal de UberlandiaBR50.8250.1850.1850.0350.1550.30
935Pakistan Institute of Engineering & Applied SciencesPK50.8050.1450.1450.0250.3850.30
936University of FukuiJP50.8850.1250.1250.0150.3050.30
937Chongqing University of Posts & TelecommunicationsCN50.5850.2950.2950.1250.0950.30
938Cranfield UniversityGB50.7250.2050.2050.0550.2750.30
939Liaoning UniversityCN50.6850.1650.1650.0450.5050.29
940Memorial University of NewfoundlandCA50.5750.2150.2150.0750.4750.29
941Jawaharlal Nehru UniversityIN50.8350.1350.1350.0150.2050.28
942Technische Universitat FreibergDE50.7250.1450.1450.0250.3950.28
943The Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) PuneIN50.6550.1850.1850.0550.2850.28
944Universite de Reims Champagne-ArdenneFR50.6250.1550.1550.0350.5150.27
945Tamkang UniversityTW50.6950.1550.1550.0350.3250.27
946Feng Chia UniversityTW51.6350.3250.3250.0547.1550.27
947Kansai UniversityJP50.7550.1650.1650.0350.0150.26
948Universidad de GuadalajaraMX50.5950.0950.0950.0150.7650.26
949Xinjiang UniversityCN50.7050.1350.1350.0250.0350.23
950Universidade Federal de Sao Paulo BR50.6150.1650.1650.0450.0050.23
951Universidad Nacional de Mar del PlataAR50.5950.0850.0850.0150.4550.23
952Bharathidasan UniversityIN50.5650.1450.1450.0350.2650.23
953Universidade Estadual de MaringaBR50.5950.0750.0750.0050.3850.21
954University of JinanCN51.3350.3550.3550.0845.4150.04
955University of Alabama BirminghamUS50.6550.2850.2850.1147.1550.02
956Bengal Engineering and Science UniversityIN50.8150.2150.2150.0545.4149.84
957Anna University, ChennaiIN50.8550.0950.0948.0050.1649.77
958Kongju National UniversityKR50.5750.1050.1050.0145.4149.73
959Technical University of LodzPL50.9950.1050.1047.3950.4249.68
960Hunan Normal UniversityCN51.8950.5550.5550.1438.4249.57
961Henan UniversityCN51.6150.3050.3050.0440.1749.55
962Tianjin University of TechnologyCN50.9750.1450.1450.0141.9249.49
963Nanjing University of Information Science and TechnologyCN51.4550.1350.1345.9750.3049.44
964Changchun University of Science and TechnologyCN52.8150.4850.4850.0634.9349.40
965Tianjin Polytechnic UniversityCN50.7950.0850.0848.2345.4149.33
966National Taipei University of TechnologyTW51.4250.2250.2250.0238.4249.29
967Cheju National UniversityKR50.5750.1550.1550.0440.1749.23
968University of AllahabadIN50.5950.0850.0850.0040.1749.20
969Novosibirsk State Technical UniversityRU50.6050.0650.0645.5850.3449.10
970Liaoning Normal UniversityCN50.6550.0650.0646.2047.1548.95
971Ataturk UniversityTR50.6150.1750.1750.0436.6848.90
972University of PRETORIAZA50.6250.0650.0644.5450.3748.85
973Erciyes UniversityTR50.6050.2850.2850.1134.9348.78
974Assiut UniversityEG51.2850.1150.1142.5951.5648.67
975Yangzhou UniversityCN50.9050.1550.1550.0233.1948.61
976Qufu Normal UniversityCN50.9150.1150.1150.0033.1948.59
977Jiangxi Normal UniversityCN51.4050.3550.3550.0827.9548.30
978Sichuan Normal UniversityCN50.8450.1050.1050.0029.6948.22
979Nara Institute of Science and TechnologyJP50.7350.0850.0850.0029.6948.18
980Doshisha UniversityJP50.6850.0850.0850.0026.2047.82
981Jiangsu Normal UniversityCN50.6050.0450.0440.3850.0847.77
982Anhui Normal UniversityCN51.1350.4250.4250.1322.7147.75
983Wenzhou UniversityCN50.9150.1750.1750.0324.4647.75
984University Ferhat Abbas of SetifDZ50.8350.0650.0639.6050.9747.73
985Huaqiao UniversityCN50.7150.2050.2050.0524.4647.71
986Henan University of Science and TechnologyCN50.7550.0550.0538.8850.3747.47
987Anhui University of TechnologyCN50.9050.3750.3750.1317.4747.15
988Tunis-El Manar UniversityTN51.0650.0750.0736.5051.5347.07
989Thapar UniversityIN51.2250.2350.2350.0315.7246.97
990Hebei UniversityCN51.4650.2150.2150.0213.9846.85
991University of MonastirTN50.8050.0550.0535.7451.1046.76
992National Kaohsiung University of Applied SciencesTW50.6950.1250.1250.0212.2346.45
993Voronezh State UniversityRU50.7950.0450.0434.7250.4546.44
994Ludong UniversityCN50.8450.0950.0947.5117.4746.37
995Wuhan Institute of Technology (WIT)CN50.5750.1450.1450.0310.4946.25
996Toyohashi University of TechnologyJP50.8550.0450.0432.6550.2345.91
997National Yang Ming UniversityTW50.7350.0350.0332.5550.0445.84
998Chuo UniversityJP50.5850.0450.0439.1133.1945.76
999Lobachevsky State University†of†Nizhni NovgorodRU51.9650.1150.1130.1351.0345.67
1000Liaocheng UniversityCN50.9050.1550.1550.023.5045.64


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!