2014-2015 RANKING BY REGION

Asia

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentAIT CITCollobrationTotal
1University of Tokyo17116.91100.3252.7387.0263.4865.19485.65
2National University of Singapore34102.3687.6345.9878.8458.6970.26443.77
3Seoul National University42113.3086.0749.9374.2453.0860.28436.89
4Zhejiang University46113.5282.9749.0074.5352.8158.39431.21
5Peking University48108.0585.8246.4374.2354.4761.36430.36
6Kyoto University53103.3287.3946.8475.6855.5758.87427.68
7Tsing Hua University58106.8282.4646.2974.3354.0157.97421.89
8Shanghai Jiao Tong University59112.1080.9747.9871.0251.0457.86420.97
9National Taiwan University8497.7880.2644.8170.4351.4956.40401.18
10Nanyang Technological University8588.9580.4240.2073.1556.6361.08400.43
11Osaka University9394.0882.4143.4769.8752.9554.60397.36
12Fudan University9496.6579.8741.9569.3152.6855.02395.49
13Tohoku University10193.0678.7542.7768.3650.7555.98389.69
14Sun Yat Sen University11692.4076.4540.5965.4250.1552.57377.58
15Nanjing University12490.8176.6239.2666.6750.6751.89375.92
16University of Hong Kong12887.0976.1138.4466.7850.6855.44374.53
17University of Science & Technology - China13585.6376.7637.7567.3851.8252.16371.50
18Yonsei University14489.4274.1440.9863.4448.2851.69367.95
19Shandong University14689.6372.8740.3163.2448.2950.81365.15
20Nagoya University15083.6275.8138.5864.4850.5151.85364.85
21Huazhong University of Science & Technology15589.8571.4440.0663.4547.8750.81363.49
22Korea University16185.4573.5338.9363.6148.8451.80362.17
23Sungkyunkwan University16585.1874.1038.7863.0549.2851.11361.50
24Sichuan University17389.9871.6639.8061.6447.1849.15359.42
25Jilin University18187.7570.9539.3862.1147.5949.52357.30
26Kyushu University18284.2372.8138.6162.4248.2250.88357.18
27Harbin Institute of Technology19485.7269.1740.1161.9346.9949.98353.91
28Hokkaido University19782.7471.7038.0861.9947.8050.75353.06
29Chinese University of Hong Kong20279.8971.7037.1662.0748.3351.72350.87
30King Saud University20579.1369.0436.2259.5346.7659.59350.26
31Xian Jiaotong University21584.9368.3537.9560.1346.2850.37348.01
32Tokyo Institute of Technology22277.5371.5535.9662.0248.5450.24345.83
33National Cheng Kung University23280.8069.1437.4761.2746.8648.48344.02
34Wuhan University23581.1569.4536.5060.5247.5448.60343.76
35Dalian University of Technology24680.3869.0936.5660.3747.1348.50342.03
36Central South University25082.8267.8537.0958.6746.0648.56341.06
37Tongji University25781.4367.4037.1558.6145.9649.33339.89
38Southeast University - China26178.9967.8336.2460.4246.8748.32338.67
39University of Tsukuba26374.3370.8234.9260.3848.4949.09338.03
40Suzhou University27378.2068.7535.0659.5247.3747.11336.00
41Universiti Malaya27677.4966.7035.4857.6945.7652.53335.65
42Hong Kong Polytechnic University27875.8667.7734.8360.6747.0849.24335.45
43King Abdulaziz University27977.8866.2433.0256.9446.0655.26335.40
44Nankai University28175.1569.8534.0360.7548.3047.28335.36
45Hanyang University28277.5167.7935.7659.0346.2648.93335.28
46Kyung Hee University28477.5067.9035.3558.8446.3149.22335.12
47South China University of Technology28876.2868.1835.3060.1547.3546.89334.15
48City University of Hong Kong29274.2867.6134.2060.6947.1649.00332.93
49Xiamen University29475.3368.2034.5158.8946.8348.73332.50
50Tianjin University29978.3566.5436.0358.2045.8946.97331.99
51Hiroshima University30972.4168.9634.0758.9947.8147.80330.04
52Kyungpook National University31673.5668.0434.0958.0446.9548.80329.48
53Beijing Normal University32374.6067.0633.8058.3346.3748.67328.83
54National Chiao Tung University32872.8767.5234.3259.6147.1346.71328.15
55Beihang University33375.6065.6736.0957.6945.6447.02327.72
56University of Tehran33476.3865.6335.2656.6645.1348.47327.53
57Chonnam National University33571.9568.0533.5758.1047.7548.07327.48
58National Tsing Hua University33771.9667.8433.7659.2747.0147.43327.28
59Lanzhou University33873.7667.8333.5158.5146.6746.91327.19
60East China University of Science & Technology34072.7968.1933.2858.9647.1746.47326.85
61Keio University34572.6367.4634.8157.8246.3847.17326.26
62Tehran University of Medical Sciences35376.5265.6635.6255.5045.0847.11325.49
63Pusan National University36573.3666.3634.1157.1645.7247.70324.42
64Hong Kong University of Science & Technology37670.0967.0532.9658.7147.2147.60323.63
65Kobe University38070.4067.6933.3457.8847.1946.98323.48
66China Agricultural University38372.6265.9033.7057.2545.6748.02323.15
67University of Electronic Science & Technology - China38573.4164.7834.5157.4145.7547.18323.04
68Okayama University38669.4368.0632.9557.5647.4547.55322.99
69University of Ulsan38872.4867.1034.0656.6245.9346.46322.66
70Chang Gung University38973.0266.7233.8156.8245.6946.52322.57
71Tokyo Metropolitan University39864.2568.4030.5457.2055.3545.94321.67
72National Yang Ming University40172.4666.7033.4756.7345.8146.20321.38
73Indian Institute of Science (IISC) - Banglore40871.3866.0933.1557.3845.9247.10321.02
74Waseda University40968.4167.2632.5357.4547.6247.50320.77
75Capital Medical University41173.4165.6133.4455.5045.1747.41320.55
76Beijing Institute of Technology41771.8865.1234.1156.9745.7146.34320.12
77East China Normal University41870.3966.1532.4257.4046.2747.37319.99
78Universiti Sains Malaysia41971.0964.8833.8955.8845.1149.13319.98
79National Central University42668.8766.3432.2757.3646.4647.61318.91
80Putra University Malaysia43071.6764.2933.3855.3244.8749.15318.69
81China Medical University Taiwan43270.4066.4432.9256.6145.8546.44318.68
82Mahidol University43769.1965.6732.9155.9645.5549.10318.37
83Isfahan University of Technology43970.7365.6032.4856.5145.8946.93318.14
84Sharif University of Technology44369.9565.6732.5156.9146.0946.89318.02
85Chongqing University44472.2264.5733.6856.0245.0846.42317.98
86Chonbuk National University44569.9365.5332.5356.4445.6147.83317.88
87Chiba University44869.5866.1532.9556.4145.7946.58317.47
88Shanghai University44970.0865.2133.2056.9245.7846.13317.31
89Ewha Womans University45068.2466.5831.9156.7246.6447.02317.11
90Jinan University46271.0564.8333.3756.1345.3745.54316.29
91Konkuk University47070.0265.3132.5856.0845.5446.31315.84
92Catholic University of Korea47271.2065.2033.4455.1945.1145.64315.77
93Nanjing Medical University47571.4865.3532.3455.3745.2745.79315.59
94Hunan University47669.7565.2132.1356.5845.8945.83315.38
95University of Science & Technology - Beijing47870.9864.2133.5755.6045.0445.82315.22
96Chulalongkorn University47968.5264.9232.5955.7045.4048.07315.19
97China University of Geosciences49370.7464.6630.6955.6145.2147.26314.17
98Second Military Medical University49869.7565.5232.1355.5445.4745.47313.89
99Chungnam National University50069.4964.5832.5355.4745.0746.50313.64
100National Chung Hsing University50368.7065.2432.1656.3545.5845.52313.55
101Northwestern Polytechnic University - China50470.4063.7533.5655.3544.8945.59313.54
102Amirkabir University of Technology50670.4664.0632.5455.7645.0045.60313.41
103Inha University51169.0964.5432.3955.8745.2345.81312.93
104Beijing University of Chemical Technology51868.7265.0431.7056.4445.8244.87312.59
105Zhengzhou University52470.3164.2632.4055.0744.9745.48312.50
106Shahid Beheshti University Medical Sciences53171.4164.1131.3454.8144.7445.85312.27
107Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia53369.3963.4033.1054.6544.7846.81312.13
108Fourth Military Medical University53969.4664.7531.8655.0445.0845.81312.01
109King Abdullah University of Science & Technology54066.6864.8430.6655.6545.9448.20311.97
110Wuhan University of Technology54166.0664.9132.4456.3946.7145.45311.96
111Jiangsu University54469.6664.1032.8055.3545.1144.81311.83
112Kangwon National University55466.5365.1731.2655.6746.5846.19311.39
113National University of Defence Technology - China55670.2063.2532.8954.9744.7445.33311.38
114Shinshu University56265.6465.6331.1855.9346.5946.15311.13
115Northwest A&F University - China56569.5463.7431.6354.9844.8346.30311.02
116Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Kharagpur56868.4264.1131.9355.6345.0845.64310.81
117Chung Ang University57368.8964.0932.0255.1844.9945.52310.69
118Northeastern University - China57468.2463.4033.4055.1444.9245.59310.68
119Tokyo Medical & Dental University57766.6165.3931.6755.5845.7845.57310.61
120Nanjing University of Science & Technology58268.9163.7332.0955.4945.0545.21310.48
121Kanazawa University58467.3065.0631.9655.1745.2945.51310.29
122National Sun Yat Sen University58867.7464.0331.7055.6245.1045.86310.05
123Nanjing Agricultural University59968.2364.0231.2755.3945.1045.51309.53
124Taipei Medical University60168.7864.1031.8554.7444.8845.07309.41
125Jiangnan University60368.0463.8031.3255.5145.3545.33309.34
126Xidian University60568.3963.2032.1755.4544.8145.19309.21
127China Medical University60668.8963.9031.5154.3444.7945.64309.07
128Quaid I Azam University60765.5564.6330.5255.4446.1146.70308.95
129Nanjing University of Aeronautics & Astronautics61067.5663.6831.8455.4345.1245.13308.77
130China University of Petroleum61369.0563.2132.0654.4444.7045.21308.67
131Huazhong Agricultural University61566.9064.3131.2055.4245.2445.59308.66
132Gyeongsang National University61666.4564.1631.2255.1445.1946.46308.62
133Kaohsiung Medical University61967.7464.1431.6054.7844.9645.29308.51
134Banaras Hindu University62067.1564.2931.4255.1245.0645.45308.49
135Ocean University of China62167.6363.8731.4154.8144.9245.82308.47
136Panjab University62264.1665.4330.3055.5147.2245.71308.32
137Southwest University - China62667.3864.0231.3255.0245.0845.35308.17
138University of Delhi62966.7164.0931.3755.1745.1645.53308.02
139Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Bombay63066.7363.9931.4255.0144.9945.88308.02
140National Taiwan University of Science & Technology63167.5463.5131.6355.2644.8945.19308.01
141Kumamoto University63365.8764.5731.5755.0945.2845.51307.90
142Niigata University63766.5364.1931.3854.8045.0245.77307.68
143Universiti Teknologi Malaysia64267.1962.8631.6654.3044.6346.79307.42
144Yeungnam University64367.1563.6031.4054.8944.9045.46307.40
145Donghua University64465.5464.0031.4455.5445.5345.33307.39
146Northeast Normal University - China64765.4764.5830.7555.7545.9944.56307.10
147Osaka City University64965.0364.7630.9755.0945.6745.54307.06
148Hong Kong Baptist University65365.3864.1630.5655.6745.9345.30307.00
149South China Normal University65666.2863.8831.1355.2945.1045.14306.82
150Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Delhi65766.5963.6031.1855.1545.0445.26306.82
151Third Military Medical University65867.2163.9031.2354.4544.8645.14306.79
152Beijing Jiaotong University65966.9462.7932.4054.5344.6645.43306.75
153Nihon University66066.5463.7031.8454.4344.7245.48306.71
154Ajou University66266.3263.8631.4454.7144.9645.25306.53
155Tokyo University of Science66365.8064.1731.2355.0345.1445.03306.41
156Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Madras66465.9563.5631.2855.0144.9745.62306.40
157Fuzhou University67265.6164.1330.7055.4145.7044.55306.10
158Harbin Medical University67666.5363.9030.9554.3444.8645.44306.02
159Iran University Science & Technology68067.1063.1931.3454.6544.6744.99305.95
160Southern Medical University - China68167.0763.7131.0054.2644.8045.08305.93
161Kinki University68365.4364.2131.3254.8445.1644.87305.82
162Gwangju Institute of Science & Technology68664.3063.9930.5955.5745.5645.75305.77
163Central China Normal University69564.4064.3530.4355.1445.9245.24305.49
164Beijing University Posts & Telecommunications71065.9262.7132.3054.5344.6544.88305.00
165Zhejiang University of Technology71166.1863.4131.3754.5844.8444.61305.00
166Chungbuk National University71665.7063.3931.0854.4344.7545.40304.75
167Northwest University Xian71865.8363.7530.5954.6445.1344.81304.74
168Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Kanpur72165.3963.4130.8054.7944.9245.31304.62
169Nagasaki University72365.1763.6831.1454.3644.8445.36304.55
170Beijing University of Technology72866.4562.9631.5754.1444.5944.73304.44
171Chiang Mai University73064.9763.4330.7254.2344.8246.20304.37
172China University of Mining & Technology73166.7762.6531.6854.0444.5544.65304.34
173Ferdowsi University Mashhad73466.4662.8831.0154.0544.6045.21304.21
174Tianjin Medical University73665.7363.5130.6254.1644.8845.26304.16
175Inje University73966.3063.2131.2853.9344.5944.76304.08
176Nanchang University74165.9763.0131.2754.2544.6844.76303.94
177Ehime University74264.8863.6330.7254.4344.9045.31303.88
178Juntendo University74464.8663.8230.9254.2845.0344.95303.85
179Gifu University74765.3163.4630.9654.2144.7645.07303.77
180Nanjing University of Technology75165.4863.4730.6154.5644.9844.56303.67
181Jadavpur University75765.1563.2830.7854.5144.8644.83303.42
182Yokohama City University76264.6363.8830.7954.3445.1144.57303.32
183Toyama University76564.7863.3630.7954.1344.7445.35303.15
184King Fahd University of Petroleum & Minerals76964.4562.9330.3954.2144.7646.32303.07
185Ritsumeikan University77263.3863.9830.1554.5345.8445.07302.94
186Zhejiang Normal University77364.6363.3330.4354.8345.0744.65302.94
187University of Seoul77462.8564.0729.7554.8546.4444.98302.92
188Tokyo University of Agriculture & Technology77665.2763.0830.7154.0844.6145.05302.80
189Southwest Jiaotong University77765.3862.5831.0854.0844.5545.07302.75
190Nanjing Normal University78065.5663.0030.4354.2944.7444.65302.66
191Shizuoka University78364.9763.1230.4054.2344.6545.19302.56
192University of Tokushima78564.4063.5130.8254.2044.8244.78302.54
193Kagoshima University78664.3963.5230.7354.0844.7445.06302.52
194Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Roorkee79064.5663.2230.5154.3444.8044.90302.33
195Wenzhou Medical University79565.1463.1030.3453.8344.6545.10302.16
196Yamagata University79664.3263.1930.4254.3744.9744.86302.13
197Kitasato University80264.4063.3330.8454.0744.7344.60301.97
198Yangzhou University80564.9862.9130.5654.1744.7344.56301.91
199Tokai University80663.8763.5630.6254.0544.8644.91301.86
200Dankook University80764.8162.9730.5754.0944.6944.72301.85
201South China Agricultural University81064.6063.0230.5554.0844.6444.93301.82
202University of Tabriz81164.9762.8430.4853.9844.5944.95301.81
203American University of Beirut81263.9862.8530.2953.7744.5846.32301.79
204Graduate University for Advanced Studies - Japan81463.3263.6229.8954.4845.2645.14301.72
205Sejong University81863.7763.3530.0854.3845.0644.93301.57
206Gunma University81964.2263.2430.7054.0044.7444.61301.50
207Sogang University83264.2162.8830.3654.1744.6644.93301.21
208Hangzhou Normal University83364.2063.0330.0454.1444.8144.96301.17
209Osaka Prefecture University83464.2762.9930.4454.0944.6644.70301.15
210Renmin University of China83563.5962.8330.0254.2045.2645.25301.15
211Aligarh Muslim University83663.5263.0830.1854.0444.8845.39301.08
212Khon Kaen University83864.0962.6930.2953.7844.5945.61301.04
213National Taiwan Normal University84064.4662.7730.3354.0344.6244.76300.97
214Hallym University84364.5262.9330.6253.6544.5644.56300.85
215Pukyong National University84463.9262.7130.2954.0244.5945.26300.79
216Hefei University of Technology84764.2962.7030.4553.9444.6344.75300.76
217University of Calcutta85964.2362.7730.2153.9344.6144.59300.34
218Anhui Medical University86164.5962.8130.1253.5844.5744.55300.23
219Chosun University86963.9662.7230.3353.7944.5544.68300.03
220Ulsan National University of Science & Technology87263.3963.6227.8454.5045.4645.00299.81
221University of Hyderabad87663.4062.8930.0453.9944.7344.64299.68
222Chung Yuan Christian University87963.4962.6930.0953.9544.6344.77299.63
223Phramongkutklao College of Medicine88063.3662.7830.2253.5444.5645.15299.61
224National Taiwan Ocean University88763.4462.5930.0253.9344.6244.66299.27
225Kochi University89062.8462.8729.8553.7244.8245.00299.10
226Chongqing Medical University90266.1162.9530.6453.6940.2544.92298.55
227Qingdao University90364.0862.7130.1653.9444.7742.73298.39
228Feng Chia University90663.3562.4330.0754.0744.7143.43298.06
229United Arab Emirates University91062.5862.4129.7953.5743.8945.58297.82
230Yamaguchi University91364.2262.7530.4753.7041.7944.79297.71
231University of Ryukyus91462.9862.6830.0653.5943.2744.81297.40
232Capital Normal University91663.2762.4530.0053.6942.9144.73297.05
233Saga University91762.9262.6529.9853.5443.1944.73297.01
234Jeju National University92363.2962.4929.9053.6043.9043.15296.33
235Xiangtan University92563.5763.1530.0954.5644.9739.52295.86
236Ningbo University92764.8262.6030.6453.8843.0740.22295.22
237Anna University92864.9562.5930.6453.7338.6744.59295.17
238China Pharmaceutical University93065.1562.9530.2953.8344.5737.98294.76
239Nagoya City University93263.1462.9330.2453.6744.6540.08294.71
240Prince Songkla University93763.1062.5429.9953.5140.0245.18294.35
241Beijing Forestry University93864.3662.4630.2353.6038.8344.75294.22
242Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science (IACS) - Jadavpur93962.9463.3329.8054.5345.1337.98293.70
243Harbin Engineering University94264.5662.8531.1354.1744.9135.74293.35
244Tokyo Womens Medical University94363.7063.4530.7153.8944.8436.72293.31
245Mie University94463.3262.6330.1653.5239.0244.55293.20
246University of Yamanashi94562.7762.7329.9153.7644.6739.24293.08
247Toho University94663.4462.7630.1953.4739.9143.15292.91
248Tottori University94763.2162.5230.0953.5739.5943.85292.84
249Shaanxi Normal University94864.0562.6630.0953.9944.6137.28292.68
250Shanghai Normal University95062.9862.7629.8354.0144.8638.12292.57
251Shanxi University95163.5362.7329.8654.0644.6837.70292.56
252National Chung Cheng University95263.2462.4130.1253.8040.5742.31292.45
253Yunnan University96163.4262.5430.0353.5837.3044.62291.49
254Northeast Forestry University - China96265.1462.4330.5753.5435.2044.60291.47
255Dongguk University96363.9562.5330.2253.5836.3944.69291.36
256Nagoya Institute of Technology96862.8762.3829.9553.6040.4541.19290.46
257National Dong Hwa University96962.5260.3828.9853.6844.5640.08290.18
258Shenzhen University98063.7762.6730.0453.7944.6633.78288.71
259Asia University Taiwan98163.3162.7429.8253.6944.6434.34288.54
260COMSATS Institute of Information Technology (CIIT)98464.7462.4230.1053.5830.1046.33287.27
261Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University98552.1964.8921.4055.0048.0145.63287.13
262Jichi Medical University99063.2262.9630.3053.5344.6430.99285.63
263University of Hyogo99262.5562.5029.8753.6244.5632.11285.21
264Kasetsart University99563.1860.6530.0253.5231.9445.65284.96
265University of Agriculture Faisalabad99764.1662.4530.0848.5434.4045.09284.72
266Hirosaki University99862.5462.4929.8953.4740.5435.46284.39
267Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Guwahati99962.5362.4627.3753.5344.5533.92284.37
268University of Electro-Communications - Japan100152.9758.2629.7853.6544.5944.69283.95
269Dong A University100363.5762.5030.0653.4935.1539.10283.87
270University of Miyazaki100561.0062.5129.2148.8744.6137.42283.63
271Henan University100963.9262.8030.0453.8644.6826.65281.94
272Hohai University101066.0160.8731.4153.5824.7645.15281.79
273Chung Shan Medical University101264.2163.0730.3453.9044.6724.70280.89
274Saitama University101455.5262.4926.1453.5544.6338.26280.59
275Yuan Ze University101662.7062.4329.8154.0844.7326.23279.98
276Henan Normal University101863.4962.6129.8053.7344.5725.40279.60
277Hunan Normal University101963.0562.2729.7053.6344.5526.37279.58
278Nantong University102063.9362.5330.0353.7044.6124.56279.36
279Anna University Chennai102264.2762.4230.3553.5230.3338.12279.01
280Anhui University102363.9362.4929.8853.8544.5824.28279.00
281National Taipei University of Technology102563.5662.6730.4054.0244.5923.72278.96
282Guangxi University102763.8560.4730.4753.5329.0241.47278.82
283University of Macau102863.0755.4329.4853.4835.8841.33278.67
284Saitama Medical University102963.0962.8030.2451.2643.1628.05278.61
285University of Jinan103063.5962.6830.5454.0944.8322.88278.61
286Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine103862.9162.8129.9853.5444.6822.04275.96
287Shantou University104062.4462.4525.6949.0641.1734.34275.14
288Kagawa University104461.5962.3829.8444.7931.2144.63274.44
289Nara Institute of Science & Technology104853.9562.7928.3953.7844.8730.01273.79
290Kurume University105159.8362.6629.9048.2844.5828.05273.30
291Nanjing University of Posts & Telecommunications105262.5262.6529.7354.0545.0619.10273.11
292Shandong Agricultural University105463.0762.4129.7853.5639.3524.56272.72
293Yokohama National University106262.4753.4929.8153.4936.3333.92269.52
294University of Punjab106663.5557.0329.9445.9427.0945.05268.60
295Qingdao University of Science & Technology106763.0662.6030.1053.7944.6914.21268.45
296Showa University106953.3762.5729.8748.1244.5829.73268.23
297Aga Khan University107057.0962.4829.8437.8036.0644.76268.01
298Wenzhou University107159.0462.4429.6653.5444.6018.55267.83
299King Mongkuts University of Technology Thonburi107345.1552.9226.7353.5244.5743.99266.87
300Zhejiang University of Science & Technology107562.5962.5014.8653.7344.6528.47266.81
301Shanghai University of Science & Technology107663.2445.0730.0753.4830.1744.60266.63
302Ibaraki University107842.6062.5423.7453.5444.7838.26265.46
303Fujita Health University107951.2162.4628.3650.5244.6728.19265.41
304Guangzhou Medical University108263.7362.4429.8042.7632.3933.23264.35
305Jikei University108662.7162.5729.9441.3937.7328.75263.09
306Fukuoka University109462.7962.4329.9844.7230.4131.13261.46
307Nippon Medical School109862.7062.6030.1542.9535.1527.21260.75
308Yanshan University110163.6551.6430.3653.4723.8737.42260.40
309Sapporo Medical University110246.1262.6228.1352.3944.6625.96259.88
310Guangdong University of Technology110363.3153.0230.2951.1328.2433.09259.08
311Teikyo University110562.5062.5329.9443.4033.2926.79258.46
312I Shou University110862.9657.6029.8952.5429.9324.70257.62
313Tokyo Medical University111062.7162.4929.9342.1934.4325.54257.28
314Kuwait University111162.9652.4529.8843.9622.5645.31257.13
315Hebei Medical University111662.9161.1429.3138.9730.4732.53255.33
316Shimane University111862.4457.4229.8043.0330.1032.25255.05
317Shenyang Pharmaceutical University111962.6260.8426.7049.5932.5322.46254.75
318Annamalai University112462.7662.4629.8343.2527.1527.91253.37
319Hamamatsu University School of Medicine112551.8062.4229.7745.3740.2723.72253.35
320University of Pune112755.1352.0325.4348.9834.8636.02252.44
321Hubei University113848.6753.1420.8553.4944.5827.91248.64
322Sultan Qaboos University113962.4146.6427.8940.7825.2845.48248.48
323University of Occupational & Environmental Health - Japan114344.7562.5928.6245.6044.6021.06247.22
324Heilongjiang University114544.9562.3725.0053.5144.6916.59247.11
325Shiga University of Medical Science114947.6962.4825.7638.7640.7030.43245.82
326Guangxi Medical University115262.8959.5423.6037.5831.3529.87244.83
327Hebei University115363.0552.8929.8952.0734.4011.97244.28
328Soonchunhyang University115863.2862.4730.0937.2726.6523.44243.19
329Anhui Normal University116449.2662.3820.3853.6244.7011.00241.34
330North China Electric Power University116710.1162.7630.4754.0944.9938.12240.53
331Kookmin University117256.1149.4224.6948.1632.0328.47238.88
332Nanjing University of Information Science & Technology117863.9141.0329.8440.9617.1444.79237.67
333University of Jordan117962.7443.0227.1537.6421.5145.20237.27
334Kunming University of Science & Technology118164.1047.7531.4445.6520.8227.35237.13
335Sichuan Agricultural University118363.0950.7829.8340.7920.5231.27236.29
336National University of Sciences & Technology - Pakistan118450.6339.5125.1441.9834.2444.77236.26
337Taiyuan University of Technology118564.0846.7730.4646.1324.4823.86235.77
338University of the Philippines Manila118735.1654.7219.4336.2144.3144.81234.64
339Northwest Normal University - China118862.5752.6226.8748.7330.7812.67234.24
340University of the Philippines Diliman119035.3651.8919.3637.5844.4744.80233.46
341Shivaji University119134.3858.7515.9053.5744.8025.26232.67
342Guizhou University119354.5445.4125.8042.2838.6325.26231.92
343Tianjin Polytechnic University119462.8444.7230.3044.4424.6724.42231.39
344Fukushima Medical University119543.5859.4423.2942.5844.6217.85231.35
345Vietnam National University119656.1143.2522.3937.8526.3145.22231.13
346Jawaharlal Nehru University119747.6952.1124.8344.4431.8829.73230.68
347Jiangxi Normal University119952.3947.7822.6550.8339.6616.59229.90
348University of Fukui120060.0250.8529.7437.3221.5929.59229.11
349Tzu Chi University120162.5853.5629.7236.6922.0624.28228.89
350Iwate University120450.6345.6321.9942.8734.5432.25227.91
351Fujian Normal University120655.1345.8126.1642.6527.6029.73227.07
352Hebei Normal University121052.1950.2422.1346.5333.0820.36224.53
353Tamkang University121237.9042.8521.8753.4837.1530.85224.10
354Vellore Institute of Technology121462.9742.7529.8036.2219.4432.67223.85
355China Jiliang University121560.4141.3529.8541.8123.6826.51223.61
356Kwangwoon University121762.3841.0328.1044.5920.5726.51223.19
357Hyogo College of Medicine121959.2457.8229.7932.0923.8919.66222.49
358Xinjiang University122561.7841.7525.9240.0822.8925.68218.10
359Bharathidasan University122840.2546.6917.8743.2332.6636.58217.29
360Liaocheng University123241.6247.5820.7153.4844.646.94214.98
361Pochon Cha University123451.0254.5722.5435.5431.6418.82214.13
362Universiti Teknologi MARA123556.1134.4130.8631.1518.8342.59213.95
363Soongsil University123655.9143.9823.1039.8125.5825.26213.65
364Fujian Medical University123862.7648.0525.1932.9822.8221.62213.42
365Keimyung University123962.3945.1429.7330.3517.3227.63212.57
366Jiangsu Normal University124162.3746.9622.1837.6623.5918.68211.45
367University of Karachi124563.0136.9729.7124.0611.1344.84209.71
368Wonkwang University124762.4845.9526.5628.9916.9926.65207.63
369Chinese Academy of Engineering Physics125164.4438.8430.2244.6813.2813.93205.40
370Dalian Medical University125562.5341.3323.0128.5817.9030.15203.50
371Bharathiar University125742.9941.1817.6635.9527.5237.98203.28
372Kongju National University125861.0039.3622.8736.7720.5622.18202.73
373Nagaoka University of Technology125937.7141.4022.9641.5828.2530.57202.48
374Myongji University126948.8643.3218.6836.6326.8926.37200.75
375Tianjin Normal University127141.6246.8615.7139.2342.5813.79199.81
376Kyushu Institute of Technology127452.5833.5727.0135.6718.6930.99198.52
377Shandong Normal University127854.7443.3223.3437.5221.3716.59196.87
378Anhui University of Technology128141.0342.5619.5845.3141.326.94196.74
379Guangxi Normal University128242.6046.3519.3638.5730.4318.96196.28
380Kyoto Institute of Technology128344.5638.5522.9440.2525.4124.14195.83
381Shanghai University of Traditional Chinese Medicine & Pharmacology129362.6439.6021.1427.6016.5325.68193.19
382Fu Jen Catholic University129532.6247.9022.1639.5928.2322.32192.82
383Akita University129644.9543.8623.8431.6424.4623.72192.47
384Huaqiao University129743.3841.7021.7840.8231.8512.67192.20
385Dokkyo University129943.9750.1925.0731.3025.2815.89191.69
386Kansai University130232.2343.4419.5039.3538.9317.29190.74
387Oita University130343.9747.0124.8131.4522.6320.78190.65
388Jamia Hamdard University130741.4343.6617.9434.4929.0422.32188.88
389Christian Medical College & Hospital (CMCH) Vellore131642.2140.1724.5524.3220.8333.50185.58
390University of Allahabad132533.9941.7917.2334.8339.3315.61182.78
391University Malaysia Pahang132651.8026.2923.3624.2112.1044.59182.36
392Henan University of Science & Technology132862.8031.5330.0327.1611.6318.13181.27
393Wakayama Medical University132932.6253.4621.5928.9428.0316.31180.94
394National Kaohsiung University of Applied Sciences133240.2537.0922.2345.4324.9310.30180.23
395University of Madras133343.3842.5121.4032.0721.7618.55179.67
396Nanjing Forestry University133455.9127.5723.4427.9813.7530.57179.21
397Jamia Millia Islamia133541.4337.1918.8630.3119.7531.27178.81
398Kangnung Wonju National University133626.7542.8311.7629.7944.6722.88178.67
399National Institute Technology Tiruchirappalli133745.1538.6220.5934.2122.0917.85178.50
400National Institute of Education (NIE) Singapore133934.5829.4115.7434.4420.9042.87177.94
401Qufu Normal University134044.7533.9417.9641.2225.8413.65177.38
402Liaoning Normal University134250.0439.6819.3930.4517.0820.22176.86
403Kansai Medical University134827.3349.9417.4229.5934.6314.91173.82
404Hebei University of Technology135048.6731.9729.9830.9516.6414.91173.12
405Jordan University of Science & Technology135146.7127.1321.0922.9410.2844.75172.90
406Manipal University135252.3930.4229.7721.5410.6227.77172.51
407Hashemite University135319.5027.869.1337.7144.8732.39171.46
408Bahauddin Zakariya University135654.3428.7017.5122.9014.1933.50171.15
409University of Malaysia Perlis135744.5624.1524.6423.1612.0442.59171.14
410Texas A&M University Qatar135832.6225.7212.7532.8222.2844.86171.06
411Kawasaki Medical School136334.3846.3219.4328.8529.6911.27169.94
412Dalian Maritime University136537.3227.9427.6835.9423.1517.85169.87
413Thammasat University137042.2128.1321.8724.2212.7039.66168.79
414Tunghai University137241.4332.6119.2035.6919.7618.96167.65
415University of Qatar137342.0123.0416.6425.6115.3144.93167.54
416Hangzhou Dianzi University137453.9523.8328.0527.3510.6023.58167.36
417Yantai University137536.3438.2520.8833.2623.4914.91167.12
418Pakistan Institute of Engineering & Applied Science137632.0331.3311.2632.2923.6736.44167.02
419Changchun University Science & Technology138046.7134.4828.3630.2217.688.48165.94
420Chubu University138230.2739.7814.0130.2731.6019.66165.60
421National Chiayi University138742.8033.8721.1134.6816.8815.61164.95
422Kanagawa University138925.1841.8212.9429.2131.3923.58164.13
423Suranaree University of Technology139042.0128.4516.3524.8115.7036.58163.91
424Wuhan University of Science & Technology139149.8426.1229.7426.3614.8316.59163.48
425Doshisha University139239.4732.4922.8029.9917.8920.78163.42
426Vietnam National University Hanoi139628.1230.2511.4824.3523.2444.60162.04
427Sri Venkateswara University139740.0630.6716.6627.1318.9328.19161.64
428Daegu University139934.9731.8516.1233.9328.8915.05160.81
429Tianjin University of Technology140042.6031.1624.4831.3620.3310.86160.79
430Bengal Engineering Science University140236.7332.8616.5234.3224.1515.75160.34
431Inter-University Centre for Astronomy & Astrophysics140314.4140.665.6328.9844.6825.82160.17
432Inner Mongolia University140441.0327.7422.1831.5420.4216.87159.78
433Monash University Sunway140629.8831.2414.9629.3720.4833.64159.57
434Nara Medical University140740.6439.4823.1823.8617.7714.49159.42
435Changwon National University141442.8026.7817.5127.6813.2730.57158.62
436Kanazawa Medical University141529.0943.5716.1926.5026.1117.01158.46
437Beijing University of Chinese Medicine141652.3931.0417.6620.7312.2524.00158.06
438Sunchon National University141842.0128.4516.3526.8815.2528.75157.71
439Henan Polytech University142251.6025.2530.0725.5311.3412.67156.48
440National University Tainan142323.0334.6811.9740.9739.006.80156.45
441Thapar University142451.8030.2819.0530.2015.869.18156.37
442American University Sharjah142529.6822.3318.9826.7013.8644.72156.27
443Zhejiang Gongshang University142849.0625.9722.8427.4114.9514.63154.86
444Sanaa University143218.3332.919.3223.3924.5344.64153.12
445Birla Institute of Technology & Science143633.7931.0115.6028.9222.6219.80151.74
446Chengdu University of Technology143840.4531.9516.4321.2323.2017.15150.40
447Tokyo University of Pharmacy & Life Sciences144226.9440.9315.3428.0926.2611.69149.26
448Aichi Medical University145035.5535.3519.4822.2318.0716.45147.12
449Aoyama Gakuin University145119.1135.1510.5032.3834.3915.47147.01
450Iwate Medical University145235.9539.0120.1023.0216.5711.83146.49
451Madurai Kamaraj University145528.5135.2713.2526.2922.2319.80145.35
452University of Jammu145813.8339.657.0022.7244.6716.87144.74
453Nara Womens University146025.3835.6711.4525.8824.1720.64143.18
454University of Peradeniya146215.3931.929.0121.0528.1937.14142.71
455Kyorin University146526.7539.5118.1324.2322.4911.14142.23
456Rikkyo University146621.4636.6010.7425.8527.8019.38141.84
457National Chengchi University146835.7521.3718.5329.2411.9124.84141.63
458Pondicherry University146930.8629.9614.0128.1922.4016.17141.57
459Hongik University147037.1223.7517.5628.9515.2118.96141.56
460Osaka Medical Center for Cancer & Cardiovascular Diseases147133.6037.7117.8522.0619.7010.58141.49
461Toyohashi University of Technology147331.0527.6920.1926.2114.3121.62141.08
462Saint Marianna University147533.7936.7220.5021.4117.1011.14140.66
463Changan University147645.9318.9529.9917.406.8521.34140.47
464Meiji University147930.2729.8617.3025.3621.5115.61139.90
465National University Kaohsiung148134.7725.0816.8031.0317.5514.35139.59
466Yanbian University148327.9224.8415.2921.4111.8737.70139.02
467Bohai University148535.3629.8113.9429.0822.058.20138.44
468China Three Gorges University148738.6923.9529.7219.6212.4613.23137.67
469Singapore Management University149120.0917.2610.9327.3016.7544.27136.60
470Lanzhou University of Technology149338.6925.3029.7622.4914.015.82136.07
471Tezpur University149536.3429.7613.7328.0719.997.50135.38
472Guangzhou University149834.3825.0822.6124.1614.0414.49134.76
473University of Burdwan150227.5330.5212.2125.9420.2817.43133.91
474National Defense Medical College - Japan150328.3138.0819.7221.5717.958.20133.83
475Liaoning University150429.4928.5513.2024.9319.7817.71133.66
476Government College University Lahore150934.7717.7016.2113.865.3744.56132.47
477National Chi Nan University151628.7028.5514.7428.3918.5211.83130.75
478Kyoto Sangyo University152014.0234.249.0826.9129.2616.59130.10
479Shandong University of Science & Technology152438.6918.5629.8822.2111.208.48129.03
480XiAn University of Technology152538.4920.0428.2920.969.6911.55129.02
481Sophia University152824.2022.6015.0824.4624.0118.55128.89
482Asahikawa Medical College153523.0335.6415.5721.5917.6314.77128.23
483Harbin Normal University153626.7529.5413.7528.9323.325.82128.10
484Universiti Teknologi Petronas153930.0717.8523.1319.0910.5026.65127.29
485University of Peshawar154034.7722.8213.9417.178.8629.73127.29
486Tokyo University of Marine Science & Technology154126.1627.3213.9123.1415.4321.06127.03
487University of Indonesia154319.7021.5420.3315.409.3640.50126.83
488University of Nottingham Malaysia154420.4823.589.4626.4922.6323.86126.51
489Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Pune154622.2431.098.4025.6423.4715.47126.31
490Ochanomizu University154719.7028.9710.6728.5423.4614.91126.25
491Maharaja Sayajirao University Baroda155033.2129.6615.2622.5514.8910.44126.01
492Chuo University155130.0726.9015.2222.9615.1115.33125.60
493Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) - Mohali155316.5727.746.6927.1532.2014.63124.98
494Kunming Medical University155639.6624.1714.8615.748.5621.62124.62
495Kwansei Gakuin University156123.6125.0313.2523.7416.0821.06122.79
496Sookmyung Womens University157027.9227.4513.9122.0814.7214.63120.71
497North University of China157239.8618.8626.4718.847.528.76120.30
498Yunnan Normal University157325.1827.9612.5922.0320.5611.83120.15
499Tatung University157926.9424.9113.6824.5916.4612.95119.54
500Harbin University of Science & Technology158133.7918.2923.7021.0111.6010.30118.69
501Hong Kong Institute of Education158335.9515.0214.0321.897.5623.86118.30
502King Mongkuts Institute of Technology Ladkrabang158431.2519.2219.5819.248.3720.64118.30
503King Faisal University158524.0116.8111.1014.667.1144.62118.30
504Ludong University158635.7522.3513.8726.3213.875.96118.12
505Shanxi Medical University158732.0323.6313.1116.4212.7119.94117.84
506Shaanxi University of Science & Technology158833.6019.7727.3420.6810.895.54117.82
507Chung Hua University158932.0324.2516.4023.4011.409.60117.08
508Gadjah Mada University159016.9618.4611.1415.4810.1944.61116.85
509Asian Institute of Technology159118.1321.6410.1720.0112.5833.64116.18
510Meijo University159328.1222.9716.0919.1910.2918.82115.48
511Wuhan Institute of Technology159529.4923.4115.4824.3314.767.92115.38
512XiAn University of Architecture & Techology160128.1216.7930.0417.969.7710.16112.83
513University of Mysore160530.6617.7216.5712.615.0729.03111.67
514Government College University Faisalabad160639.6617.3511.5210.865.7226.51111.63
515King Khalid University160726.5514.389.8711.025.1544.62111.59
516East China Institute of Technology161615.9823.8812.0925.5922.768.90109.21
517Lebanese American University161822.8315.7811.1913.747.8137.28108.63
518Chongqing University Posts & Telecommunications162124.7919.5716.8821.4413.5412.11108.33
519Osmania University162430.6621.1415.6017.169.9812.67107.22
520Naresuan University162524.0120.7310.4316.6210.5824.84107.21
521Shandong Polytechnic University162730.2722.284.3522.5115.1712.39106.97
522Bangalore University162816.3724.4910.7922.8318.5313.93106.95
523Obihiro University of Agriculture & Veterinary Medicine162921.6619.0810.2419.3911.2724.98106.61
524Hainan University163429.6819.8416.9517.9110.2510.16104.78
525Nan Kai University Technology163818.3320.8710.9827.9516.039.74103.89
526Alfaisal University16399.7224.375.7018.0225.1820.22103.21
527Utsunomiya University164117.3520.6511.3621.1213.9618.27102.70
528Sang Myung University164226.3517.1110.5820.9312.8014.91102.68
529Cochin University Science & Technology164528.3116.9613.5617.9111.2114.07102.03
530Xuzhou Medical College164640.6421.8112.3812.696.837.50101.85
531Alagappa University164722.8319.7410.7619.7517.4611.27101.82
532Punjabi University165127.3323.7312.4218.0013.236.24100.95
533Tokyo University of Agriculture165217.1621.989.3919.2619.4613.65100.90
534University Incheon165315.7823.029.6819.6217.8814.77100.75
535Lebanese University165421.4611.679.689.404.1143.99100.31
536Gakushuin University16608.9328.366.0819.9327.038.7699.08
537Chinese Culture University166124.0119.6413.8720.439.6811.2798.90
538Tokushima Bunri University166414.4126.6610.2418.1813.9614.3597.81
539Jiwaji University16654.6325.505.7022.7533.125.8297.51
540Aichi Gakuin University166616.5725.999.7017.9917.329.8897.45
541Sichuan Normal University166927.1417.9911.8519.8710.459.7497.04
542Lucknow University167130.0719.2011.9714.867.7512.9596.80
543Shihezi University167333.4019.1313.5114.416.669.4696.56
544National Taipei University167427.3315.5814.3217.696.9714.4996.39
545Dong Eui University167525.1824.250.0622.0613.0811.6996.32
546Institute Technology of Bandung167615.3912.5615.4511.916.4634.4896.25
547University of Sargodha167726.9413.1710.729.965.3930.0196.18
548Anhui Agricultural University167827.5317.4312.1117.1511.7610.1696.14
549Konan University16878.5425.756.6017.6522.0813.7994.41
550Hebei University of Science & Technology169516.9619.8916.6419.5512.626.8092.46
551Universiti Malaysia Sabah169714.8116.768.3516.2812.7323.3092.24
552LN Gumilyov Eurasian National University16996.3920.364.2815.3024.1220.2290.67
553Central University Finance & Economics170115.2014.138.7516.9814.6820.3690.10
554Indian School of Mines170332.2315.5610.9813.796.8310.4489.82
555Lanzhou Jiaotong University170632.0315.3616.6114.555.695.4089.65
556Vietnam National University Hochiminh City170718.9212.099.2312.726.3530.1589.45
557Sojo University17087.7628.047.3117.9817.9810.1689.22
558Multimedia University170912.6514.9915.3819.3810.1216.4588.97
559Gifu Pharmaceutical University171013.2426.638.9217.8615.446.8088.90
560Shanxi Normal University171719.9017.167.6418.7816.308.2087.97
561Hoshi University171811.0922.2310.0818.0316.4710.0287.91
562Hanoi University of Science & Technology171916.5710.868.9412.677.0431.8387.90
563Srinakharinwirot University172014.6119.258.4415.0113.2817.2987.87
564Hosei University172514.2217.8010.2418.5714.2111.9787.02
565Hunan University of Technology172611.6716.8411.5720.8222.363.7386.98
566Kyoto Pharmaceutical University173514.4124.629.1316.2512.936.2483.58
567University of Tunku Abdul Rahman174215.3915.0710.9312.466.2522.4682.55
568Azabu University174515.5919.378.2112.8213.5212.2581.75
569Inter-University Accelerator Centre174617.7414.998.6615.787.4717.0181.65
570Mae Fah Luang University17547.1720.235.1512.5013.7021.9080.66
571Tokyo Gakugei University17566.1918.784.8716.7522.0010.3078.89
572Jilin Normal University175826.7516.2010.2214.277.333.4578.21
573University of Colombo17606.5917.708.1613.1913.2119.1077.95
574University of the Philippines Los Banos176120.299.389.379.606.5722.1877.38
575Andong National University176217.5514.089.8912.525.9317.2977.24
576Chang Jung Christian University176514.2215.269.1316.6210.7610.5876.57
577Kogakuin University17662.6715.164.8410.4739.543.8676.55
578Mahasarakham University176715.0016.228.2512.328.2416.3176.34
579Andhra University177224.9813.2013.5410.744.398.6275.47
580Arid Agriculture University177522.8313.0010.627.544.0017.0175.00
581Institute of Mathematical Sciences (IMSc) India177813.6312.416.8113.006.8821.6274.35
582Providence University - Taiwan178119.3113.129.6513.856.4111.5573.89
583Toyota Technology Institute178410.3014.628.2117.6311.6310.7273.11
584University of Malaysia Terengganu178511.6712.246.2712.2110.2820.2272.88
585Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Bhopal17874.8218.121.9812.8631.673.3172.75
586Kuvempu University17929.5219.356.2916.2014.015.9671.33
587Chiba Institute of Technology179312.6515.668.2314.4610.969.3271.28
588Okayama University of Science179911.8717.138.0913.139.2110.7270.15
589MinNan Normal University180021.0713.497.9015.3010.202.0570.01
590International Islamic University Malaysia180112.268.7615.939.304.7518.9669.98
591Ming Chuan University180218.3312.929.8414.766.547.3669.75
592University of Shizuoka18037.3718.7314.0313.9911.683.5969.39
593Mangalore University18053.069.4010.315.821.9738.6869.25
594Shibaura Institute of Technology180713.2413.7411.7812.736.5410.7268.75
595King Saud Bin Abdulaziz University for Health Sciences18128.7415.514.659.4012.6017.1568.05
596Inner Mongolia Agricultural University181312.2611.159.0412.186.0617.1567.84
597Motilal Nehru Institute of Technology181618.5311.878.5213.108.946.2467.19
598Nippon Dental University181912.2615.785.898.499.2515.1966.86
599Kyoto Prefectural University182012.0717.337.5214.389.935.5466.77
600National Institute of Technology Karnataka182216.5711.2010.469.974.7612.9565.92
601Dalian University182316.3713.3710.8410.946.727.3665.60
602Da Yeh University182612.4614.258.4916.808.514.2864.79
603Nagpur University182916.3714.678.0412.508.114.9864.68
604Soochow University18309.3315.755.6313.5712.627.7864.68
605National Defence Academy - Japan183311.0914.0610.0313.578.996.3864.11
606Tokyo Dental College183516.1816.678.079.435.537.6463.51
607Ningxia University183718.1311.5211.1210.024.917.3663.06
608University of Engineering & Technology Lahore184012.078.746.368.544.4422.6062.75
609Dalian Jiaotong University184212.0710.4416.2612.527.393.4562.12
610Minzu University China184315.5911.407.9711.956.828.3462.07
611Lahore University of Management Sciences18450.1312.042.2614.0519.1014.3561.93
612Bogor Agricultural University18462.4711.724.7710.758.9522.8861.55
613Akita Prefectural University184711.4811.308.4911.154.8914.0761.38
614Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Indore184814.6113.073.978.758.1412.6761.21
615Khalifa University of Science & Technology Research184912.076.187.196.542.8426.3761.19
616University of Tenaga Nasional18528.9314.068.7810.969.597.9260.23
617University of Malaysia Sarawak18558.7411.106.909.567.3915.6159.31
618Silpakorn University18568.3511.898.3011.698.3310.7259.28
619Qassim University18588.937.025.536.382.9328.0558.85
620University of Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia18610.719.8010.1512.6711.9312.9558.22
621University of Kerala186511.4814.287.7611.677.325.4057.90
622Sardar Patel University186611.2816.077.3511.819.261.7757.55
623Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Hyderabad186815.398.895.6710.155.3611.6957.16
624Baku State University187210.118.497.215.003.9822.1856.97
625North Eastern Hill University187617.5511.187.248.454.577.3656.35
626University of Perubatan Antarabangsa187910.5010.916.507.114.9315.6155.56
627Devi Ahilya University18818.9312.656.2911.509.086.1054.55
628Amity University188313.049.775.969.255.8710.4454.34
629Mahatma Gandhi University18869.5211.035.829.065.3313.3754.13
630Al-Balqa Applied University18928.748.946.348.233.3717.4353.03
631University of Sharjah18935.228.005.748.675.2320.0852.95
632Changchun University of Technology189415.598.7912.238.225.073.0352.94
633Health Sciences University of Hokkaido18998.1513.296.0810.137.087.6452.36
634Lingnan University190011.876.625.7211.954.7411.4152.32
635Tokyo City University19016.9810.346.4311.897.579.0452.24
636Inner Mongolia University of Technology190214.028.7411.939.964.902.6152.15
637University of Kashmir190317.748.527.146.913.338.2051.84
638Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Ropar19055.0212.703.1211.6512.556.6651.70
639University of Veterinary & Animal Science - Pakistan190616.577.538.094.532.2312.5351.49
640Jishou University19104.8213.545.5814.2710.662.3351.20
641South Western University of Finance & Economics - China191115.394.215.537.472.1516.3151.07
642Macau University of Science & Technology191415.598.995.589.265.386.1050.89
643Muroran Institute of Technology191511.878.747.509.074.259.4650.88
644North Maharashtra University19166.9812.063.8712.6211.433.8650.83
645Loyola College - India19176.7811.424.9911.218.367.6450.40
646Maulana Azad Medical College191912.6512.3810.746.083.734.5650.15
647Qingdao Technology University19248.548.3714.728.414.125.1249.29
648Liaoning Shihua University192714.418.497.528.163.736.3848.70
649University Shiga Prefecture19284.0412.584.6110.0415.072.3348.66
650Showa Pharmaceutical University19324.4313.124.099.747.998.7648.12
651Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Thiruvananthapuram19330.3211.571.2711.8318.244.8448.08
652University of Sindh193512.0710.075.395.393.6511.2747.85
653Mingdao University19394.0411.694.1812.6612.391.7746.73
654Tohoku Pharmaceutical University19413.6514.204.289.637.946.8046.50
655Liaoning University of Technology19424.639.409.7710.9510.790.9346.47
656Shenyang University of Technology19477.765.1722.354.491.724.2845.77
657Dow University of Health Sciences195213.047.0410.743.111.439.6044.97
658Govind Ballabh Pant University of Agriculture & Technology195810.708.158.098.474.753.1743.33
659Hazara University19608.158.374.237.414.7210.3043.18
660University of International Business & Economics19618.154.464.808.423.0814.2143.11
661De La Salle University19623.846.874.357.608.3212.1143.10
662Southwest University of Science & Technology - China196333.010.138.070.220.091.4943.00
663Kobe Gakuin University19646.5912.484.847.738.662.6142.91
664Al-Farabi Kazakh National University19677.965.275.794.522.2616.4542.24
665University of Bahrain19705.805.843.856.783.3216.4542.03
666Xian Technological University19728.546.6515.985.912.931.9141.92
667Can Tho University19731.106.922.767.124.5519.2441.70
668Kohat University of Science & Technology19743.068.203.735.933.4417.2941.65
669Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University (BAMU)19752.2812.045.2010.578.752.7541.58
670Tokyo Denki University19797.766.999.727.023.375.9640.83
671Yarmouk University19804.046.084.686.853.6315.4740.75
672Osaka Institute of Technology19818.5410.006.557.824.793.0340.73
673Civil Aviation University of China198410.305.6912.196.673.202.3340.37
674University of Mumbai19854.0410.005.068.637.085.5440.34
675Korea National University of Transportation199120.684.754.305.492.012.1939.42
676XiAn University of Science & Technology19928.356.0314.015.863.181.9139.34
677Hubei Normal University19958.158.355.228.846.201.9138.67
678Kobe Pharmaceutical University19993.0611.893.428.628.612.7538.36
679Hanoi Medical University20002.285.492.834.883.7918.9638.24


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!