2014-2015 RANKING BY REGION

North America

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentAIT CITCollobrationTotal
1Harvard University1126.00126.0060.00108.0090.0090.00600.00
2University of Toronto2126.00124.7460.00106.9283.3989.10590.15
3Johns Hopkins University4122.88121.5559.23101.1485.6570.94561.40
4Stanford University7116.51118.0954.80102.0287.7867.74546.94
5University of California Berkeley8110.85115.4350.61101.8187.7370.06536.50
6Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT)9103.98119.8947.05105.3490.0066.41532.67
7University of Michigan10124.74110.4259.0395.6372.1567.43529.40
8University of Washington Seattle11116.19112.3854.5996.0578.0365.92523.17
9University of California Los Angeles12114.24111.6355.2996.3477.8067.51522.82
10University of Pennsylvania13114.49110.5256.1194.0275.8263.05514.01
11Columbia University14111.00107.7852.7692.7778.5565.80508.67
12University of California San Diego16106.51105.3650.0692.1576.0564.69494.82
13University of California San Francisco18100.11106.7449.4288.5779.8059.37484.00
14University of Chicago19102.02104.0847.8489.3676.3462.63482.27
15University of British Columbia20106.3397.9050.0185.4867.8271.47479.01
16Yale University21103.81101.6449.2287.3072.8462.42477.22
17Duke University23102.88101.6350.1184.7569.1761.44469.97
18Cornell University24103.4198.8248.9084.8667.6262.25465.87
19University of Wisconsin Madison26103.2697.4148.2885.2667.2160.82462.24
20University of Minnesota Twin Cities27106.4295.1650.3883.9063.9061.35461.10
21University of Pittsburgh28103.4196.8950.3080.5664.1259.16454.43
22Ohio State University32102.5592.5348.2479.5963.0659.95445.92
23McGill University33100.7790.5547.0678.2559.9467.43444.01
24University of California Davis3699.8491.2946.7380.3662.5561.65442.41
25Northwestern University3796.7894.9446.2781.0866.0957.13442.29
26University of North Carolina Chapel Hill4098.2992.6046.6479.9964.1556.21437.87
27Penn State University4398.3089.4446.4580.3061.9858.97435.43
28University of Florida4599.2188.3247.5277.4859.1060.83432.46
29California Institute of Technology5083.5093.5338.7280.3474.3058.90429.29
30Washington University5490.5892.9443.6477.8967.4453.90426.39
31New York University6592.4986.1344.3274.6659.7656.52413.88
32University of Texas Austin6691.3185.2842.3976.6961.9856.05413.71
33Boston University7186.3188.0941.4275.0463.0755.95409.88
34University of Alberta7294.8582.1144.4071.4353.8061.68408.26
35University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign7391.2484.1743.0674.4658.1556.85407.93
36Vanderbilt University7589.7986.7542.4673.5459.5153.94405.99
37Princeton University7982.2685.3337.9975.8566.6655.54403.64
38Rutgers State University8189.5083.2542.5773.1557.7156.38402.56
39Indiana University8390.6483.3844.4471.9156.0955.51401.97
40Emory University8689.1385.0243.5471.6957.5853.21400.18
41University of Montreal8789.7481.8542.5570.4454.9960.43400.00
42University of Southern California8888.9583.1542.6972.2657.1955.48399.72
43University of Maryland College Park9187.8682.3440.4973.3657.6456.61398.29
44University of Arizona9785.8282.3340.9071.7857.3956.27394.49
45University of California Irvine10083.2882.9839.6671.3158.8154.67390.70
46University of Colorado Boulder10282.6682.4838.1472.2460.2353.49389.24
47Texas A&M University College Station10387.6679.1141.2669.7853.5656.64388.01
48Purdue University10486.8779.4140.8870.2054.3354.72386.42
49Michigan State University10885.7879.0640.5269.0054.2554.85383.46
50University of California Santa Barbara11776.0979.9835.7470.9961.6052.82377.23
51University of Utah11984.6178.9040.4767.3353.4652.24377.02
52Brown University12979.5078.9237.6968.0859.4050.86374.44
53McMaster University13183.4376.9239.6566.2751.7056.36374.33
54University of Virginia13480.6678.5538.8067.2554.5252.09371.87
55University of Iowa13782.4577.5839.1066.4753.7951.64371.04
56Georgia Institute of Technology14081.8975.6738.9367.5252.5653.16369.74
57University of Calgary14283.7075.1939.7064.5950.0955.72368.99
58University of Colorado Denver14880.4678.2338.8764.9952.8249.63365.01
59University of Rochester15378.0177.1337.6666.1053.6451.39363.93
60Case Western Reserve University15778.2276.9237.4765.9554.2450.10362.90
61University of Maryland Baltimore15979.4076.1238.5065.0852.4751.09362.66
62Arizona State University16279.7575.1037.8766.0152.3851.01362.12
63University of Ottawa16381.4374.0038.8564.0150.0153.74362.05
64National Autonomous University of Mexico16685.9270.8839.1161.5747.2956.34361.12
65University of California Santa Cruz17269.5177.0232.8866.3463.8449.93359.53
66University of Miami17578.7675.6437.8663.8651.8050.83358.75
67University of Alabama Birmingham17678.8076.0838.4163.9251.7649.76358.72
68University of Illinois Chicago17879.8574.1438.6264.1550.7850.94358.47
69Tufts University17976.4376.0236.8564.4053.1951.48358.37
70Western University - Canada18381.3072.7437.7363.0548.6853.66357.16
71Iowa State University18876.3574.3536.0764.8452.5251.30355.43
72University of Tennessee Knoxville20376.4373.0035.6363.5151.2550.92350.74
73North Carolina State University20779.9870.9337.1562.6548.3850.71349.81
74State University of New York (SUNY) Stony Brook20874.4773.7835.3863.3352.1650.44349.56
75University of Cincinnati21277.2772.9336.8562.3449.6049.64348.63
76University of Waterloo21377.9970.2636.2562.4848.4353.19348.60
77University of Kansas21875.7272.7736.1562.2550.7149.78347.37
78University of Laval22076.8471.5136.0361.6848.7752.12346.94
79Wayne State University22175.4072.7836.2761.7350.6449.81346.64
80University of Massachusetts Amherst22373.5372.3934.9462.8651.7550.28345.74
81Louisiana State University22477.1871.0937.3561.6348.3250.01345.59
82Yeshiva University22673.8973.2436.0462.1551.1248.78345.21
83Indiana University Bloomington23073.6472.1035.1262.4951.1150.02344.47
84State University of New York (SUNY) Buffalo23175.3571.8235.5961.9849.8149.69344.25
85University of Georgia23477.8770.0736.2061.7348.0349.96343.86
86Carnegie Mellon University23672.2172.1634.5262.8652.1749.72343.64
87University of South Florida23876.0171.3236.9961.1848.4449.29343.24
88University of Kentucky23976.3770.7336.5961.4248.2849.50342.88
89Virginia Polytechnic Institute24077.0269.6836.4461.7147.9449.75342.54
90University of Connecticut24376.9570.1236.8861.4547.9649.07342.43
91University of California Riverside25171.6871.9533.8861.9451.3550.07340.88
92Florida State University25373.6171.0234.6261.9250.0849.34340.59
93University of New Mexico25572.4671.7734.9061.5350.2249.21340.07
94University of Oklahoma25873.6171.3135.2360.8649.6249.17339.80
95Rice University27069.7971.9432.8361.7752.1948.43336.96
96University of Manitoba27174.5269.0435.3159.3647.2150.91336.35
97Colorado State University28573.7569.3934.5060.3548.0948.85334.93
98University of Missouri Columbia28673.9069.0235.4460.1747.6848.23334.45
99University of Notre Dame28971.1369.8133.6260.3849.5448.57333.06
100Simon Fraser University29370.5469.1733.5559.9049.0150.49332.66
101Wake Forest University29871.3970.5434.6159.4648.6747.34332.01
102Virginia Commonwealth University30071.6269.4934.8259.8848.3247.52331.65
103University of Nebraska Lincoln30171.8968.8833.6259.9348.3049.03331.65
104Oregon State University30273.2368.4934.1359.5547.4448.78331.63
105University of Victoria30369.5569.3832.8359.6850.4949.60331.53
106University of South Carolina30672.4668.5534.1959.4547.7348.58330.95
107Dalhousie University30772.7368.1034.3458.7346.9649.92330.77
108University of Quebec30873.1667.1534.2559.0246.6049.99330.17
109University of South Carolina Columbia31471.9168.4133.9559.3247.7148.46329.76
110Queens University - Canada31572.0367.8234.6658.5146.7549.82329.59
111Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis32171.7768.8134.6058.9847.6447.22329.02
112Rockefeller University32665.1470.8130.8259.9054.6246.97328.26
113University of Massachusetts Worcester32968.3469.8332.9359.6350.8446.54328.10
114Dartmouth College33170.6768.9733.6059.2448.2047.37328.05
115University of Delaware33270.7868.4033.5859.3747.9047.93327.98
116Washington State University34471.6267.1933.9658.8046.7648.04326.38
117University of Saskatchewan34871.8566.4533.7857.9946.1349.73325.92
118George Washington University35771.2867.5234.1658.0546.8847.19325.08
119University of Houston36471.1767.0833.4658.0546.7247.98324.46
120University of Guelph36670.6766.5933.2657.9246.3149.50324.25
121Georgetown University37269.5667.8333.7658.4247.6746.62323.86
122Northeastern University37368.3568.1232.3858.7348.6747.57323.82
123Thomas Jefferson University37469.7368.4833.6657.5547.4746.92323.81
124Medical University of South Carolina38169.9168.1733.5857.7847.2846.59323.32
125University of Mississippi38468.4267.8932.7557.6748.5247.84323.08
126Temple University39670.8266.4333.8457.2446.2347.20321.76
127Kansas State University40368.1067.2232.2658.0948.3147.38321.35
128York University - Canada40768.2266.8432.5057.6047.8048.18321.14
129Medical College of Wisconsin41068.3568.0333.2557.4447.4446.06320.57
130Drexel University41268.7266.8433.1857.8847.2146.64320.47
131University of Medicine & Dentistry New Jersey41667.2768.0432.7557.9747.9346.22320.18
132Texas Tech University42169.2666.5532.8057.2346.8246.93319.60
133University of Texas Dallas42267.5367.2831.9257.8447.7447.24319.55
134University of Louisville42468.9266.9333.2156.9746.3546.82319.20
135University of Central Florida45368.5265.4832.4557.2246.1647.09316.93
136Carleton University45566.6466.0531.8156.8448.0347.44316.80
137Oklahoma State University - Stillwater46067.7366.1031.9956.8247.1346.92316.68
138Tulane University46168.1065.9133.1256.5846.1346.73316.55
139University of Oregon46566.1966.7431.5757.3447.7646.53316.13
140National Polytechnic Institute - Mexico46669.8665.0432.2755.8045.6647.30315.93
141University of Alabama Tuscaloosa46767.0266.2631.7556.7847.7746.33315.91
142Florida International University48067.0765.7831.7656.6547.0846.84315.19
143State University of New York (SUNY) Albany48666.1766.3631.3557.0247.4346.42314.75
144Rush University49266.7166.4132.2056.6046.8945.49314.28
145University of Vermont49967.3465.8232.1956.3346.0146.19313.88
146West Virginia University51467.6464.9732.3456.0645.6046.05312.65
147University of Sherbrooke51666.8365.1231.5956.3345.9946.75312.62
148George Mason University52166.6165.2031.8056.4046.4746.09312.58
149Saint Louis University52366.2266.1731.9256.1646.6745.41312.56
150University of Texas Arlington52765.4365.6731.3456.3146.9346.71312.39
151Clemson University52867.2864.8132.0956.3645.6446.20312.39
152University of Nebraska Medical Center53666.1466.2031.9555.9446.2145.63312.07
153San Diego State University55265.3465.2731.4056.6347.0445.89311.57
154University of Texas Medical Branch Galveston55566.0965.4631.8656.1046.2145.67311.39
155University of Hawaii Manoa55866.5464.8931.4755.8545.6646.95311.36
156Auburn University56467.9664.2531.8455.7245.1546.14311.06
157Baylor University58064.7965.7930.3156.0747.6245.94310.51
158Syracuse University58565.5064.9831.2355.9746.5745.96310.20
159Brigham Young University58666.5164.7531.6755.9945.7945.42310.13
160Georgia State University58766.7164.1231.6955.8745.5046.22310.11
161Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute58965.7064.8331.1956.2746.0745.98310.05
162University of Kansas Medical Center59565.0665.7031.4356.0146.5045.13309.84
163University of Wisconsin Milwaukee60865.8264.3931.3055.6845.7345.90308.82
164Georgia Regents University62464.9064.9931.2355.3945.9945.72308.23
165Brandeis University62763.0665.6130.2955.9947.8845.30308.13
166Northern Illinois University62863.3465.2630.1855.4248.2845.56308.04
167Utah State University64065.4964.1731.0855.6845.5645.60307.58
168Memorial University Newfoundland64165.3963.9631.2055.1945.2646.54307.55
169Concordia University - Canada64566.0263.4031.5455.0644.9146.41307.35
170University of Wyoming64665.3164.2630.8855.5045.6545.72307.32
171University of Arkansas Medical Sciences65065.1464.6531.4555.2345.5844.99307.04
172University of Texas San Antonio65164.9764.5030.7855.2845.7945.70307.03
173University of Quebec Montreal65265.5763.6430.9955.2745.1746.36307.01
174University of Arkansas Fayetteville65565.6563.7131.2855.2945.1445.91306.98
175Loyola University Chicago68265.2364.2531.4154.7945.3544.82305.85
176Southern Methodist University68763.0964.8230.0955.1346.8845.75305.75
177University of Toledo69464.7564.0631.0155.0545.4045.27305.54
178Boston College69664.1264.3430.7255.3546.0544.88305.46
179University of Missouri Kansas City69964.7264.1630.6955.0345.7345.04305.37
180University of North Texas Denton70565.0963.5130.8954.8945.2045.60305.18
181University of Alaska Fairbanks70664.5363.9930.4054.9145.3345.98305.14
182Mississippi State University70765.7763.3831.1854.6744.7845.31305.09
183Colorado School of Mines71764.0264.0530.2655.1245.8345.46304.74
184University of New Hampshire71964.2963.9330.5555.0245.3645.56304.71
185Kent State University72464.1663.7630.5455.0645.8245.18304.53
186University of Nevada Reno72664.5363.7230.7754.9145.1545.36304.45
187University of Maryland Baltimore County73263.2164.2230.3555.1546.0245.32304.28
188Autonomous University of San Luis Potosi73762.9264.3229.7454.7546.9345.49304.16
189University of Regina73862.7864.2029.8354.6346.9945.72304.14
190Montana State University Bozeman74563.8663.9230.3755.0645.4845.16303.84
191Southern Illinois University75564.3963.4131.0154.5744.8945.15303.43
192University of Nevada Las Vegas75664.3863.3330.6054.5745.0445.50303.42
193University of Idaho75864.0063.7930.3754.8645.3045.05303.38
194Benemerita Universidad Autonoma de Puebla76162.6764.2929.8054.8046.3745.40303.33
195New Mexico State University77563.4363.6030.2454.6445.6745.32302.89
196Old Dominion University78163.7263.2930.3354.7645.1745.35302.62
197Rutgers State University Medical Center78862.9664.1330.1254.7945.8544.59302.45
198College William & Mary78963.3063.7330.2154.7245.4845.00302.44
199Lehigh University79363.4663.3930.2754.7845.3245.03302.25
200Ryerson University79964.3962.7630.6054.1544.6445.55302.08
201East Carolina University80064.0663.3030.7754.1944.8044.93302.06
202Ohio University80463.6763.2030.5254.3544.9145.28301.94
203North Dakota State University Fargo81564.4762.8430.5854.0944.6445.09301.71
204University of Akron81663.8163.2330.4054.3344.9245.00301.68
205Metropolitan Autonomous University - Mexico82264.6262.6930.5653.8744.5545.18301.46
206Polytechnique Montreal82463.6262.8330.2954.4044.7945.46301.39
207University of New Brunswick83063.6962.7830.2554.1244.6845.72301.24
208University of Montana83962.7763.4629.9754.6445.4544.74301.03
209University of Mississippi Medical Center84263.1863.5030.4354.0845.0244.73300.94
210University of Rhode Island84663.5363.0230.4154.0644.7545.01300.77
211University of North Carolina Charlotte84863.5962.8730.5754.1244.7844.76300.68
212City College of New York (CUNY)85363.3563.0030.0454.3244.9844.84300.53
213Michigan Technological University85462.9363.0130.1054.3544.9345.20300.53
214Missouri University Science & Technology86363.0762.7930.1954.1344.7845.18300.14
215University of Windsor87063.2762.6130.1753.9444.6345.32299.94
216University of Maine87362.9562.8629.9754.1244.8145.09299.80
217Illinois Institute of Technology88262.5663.0129.8753.9845.2244.83299.47
218New York Medical College88462.6363.2630.1353.7544.8644.70299.34
219Portland State University88563.0462.6330.1754.1144.7344.67299.34
220Miami University88662.9362.6430.2953.9744.7444.73299.30
221University of Maine Orono89162.6462.7629.8654.0244.7844.96299.02
222State University of New York (SUNY) Binghamton89262.5462.7030.1454.0744.7844.76298.99
223University of Memphis89863.0162.5130.1653.7544.5644.77298.75
224New Jersey Institute of Technology90462.6162.5329.7453.8344.7044.85298.26
225University of Texas El Paso90562.5562.5929.8653.7344.6444.77298.14
226Oakland University91262.4962.5129.9153.7544.6444.41297.72
227University of Nebraska Omaha91959.8363.1629.9054.1045.1144.68296.77
228Creighton University92158.8563.5629.9554.0545.4244.67296.49
229Loma Linda University92459.8362.8930.1853.6644.7344.62295.90
230Hunter College (CUNY)93162.3862.7929.8454.1645.1940.36294.71
231University of Texas School Public Health94061.2062.8926.4753.7344.8244.58293.68
232University of Massachusetts Boston95562.6762.4429.9353.6844.5838.68291.98
233University of North Carolina Greensboro95662.5562.4929.9553.7144.5938.54291.83
234Florida Atlantic University96062.3759.9329.9353.5641.1744.61291.58
235University of North Dakota Grand Forks96459.8362.4229.7053.5144.5641.33291.35
236Rutgers State University Newark96662.4262.4725.6653.6844.7841.89290.91
237Howard University97153.7662.8329.8853.6444.8244.80289.73
238University of California Merced97260.0262.6226.0253.8944.8342.31289.69
239Wright State University Dayton97362.7062.5130.0453.7244.6235.88289.46
240University of Denver98954.5463.0429.7754.2245.6238.82286.02
241Brock University99662.4159.8329.8053.4834.4744.92284.91
242Rochester Institute of Technology101345.7362.5129.8753.8044.7844.13280.83
243South Dakota State University103159.2460.4529.0353.5243.1432.67278.05
244Florida Institute of Technology104542.2164.0421.3854.6446.8745.21274.35
245University of Lethbridge104745.5462.4723.2753.5744.6744.60274.12
246Trent University104945.7362.4623.3653.6344.7143.57273.46
247Villanova University105847.1062.4928.7953.6845.1934.48271.74
248University of Alabama Huntsville106338.4963.0423.8154.0045.3944.59269.34
249San Francisco State University106842.4062.4027.2353.6144.7437.98268.35
250Northern Arizona University108041.6262.6524.4853.8744.9837.70265.29
251University of Missouri Saint Louis108144.7562.5622.7053.6944.8036.58265.08
252Texas State University San Marcos108852.5850.5129.4351.9040.1338.12262.66
253University of Puerto Rico Mayaguez109333.7963.7518.3754.3246.6744.76261.66
254Louisiana Tech University109931.6464.0318.7554.4046.9044.98260.69
255Catholic University of America110040.2561.2423.3949.5544.6441.61260.68
256Clarkson University111541.6256.5621.6653.4744.5737.70255.59
257California State University Fresno112028.7063.3317.2553.8946.2544.69254.13
258Lakehead University112148.6751.3421.5249.3839.6243.57254.10
259Boise State University112641.8262.7520.2153.7145.4228.75252.66
260University of Massachusetts Lowell113252.3950.2928.9347.0332.9639.52251.11
261University of South Dakota113342.2162.5822.1353.5844.7825.54250.82
262Marquette University114052.0054.1029.8049.0432.5730.71248.20
263Wilfrid Laurier University114451.8044.6225.8049.3230.8744.70247.12
264Queens College NY (CUNY)114738.6958.7020.4353.5344.7330.71246.78
265University of Guadalajara115562.6346.0829.8238.1721.8144.89243.41
266San Jose State University116329.4962.7520.2953.8046.4229.17241.92
267Bowling Green State University116544.3650.8026.6850.2238.5230.57241.16
268Autonomous University of Nuevo Leon117060.8041.8429.4338.5624.0444.71239.39
269University of Minnesota Duluth117431.2559.4417.0652.2544.7933.64238.43
270Fairfield University118219.1163.2812.4753.9346.6341.05236.48
271California Polytechnic State University San Luis Obispo118928.3162.3917.8549.5844.9330.57233.62
272State University of New York (SUNY) College of Environmental Science & Forestry119830.6652.3316.7351.0544.5734.62229.97
273University of Southern Mississippi120245.7348.7825.5448.1435.1724.98228.35
274University of South Alabama120842.9952.4027.0140.9535.0227.49225.87
275Nova Southeastern University120936.5359.2220.2439.4344.5525.82225.79
276University of New Orleans122431.2553.8818.8443.9544.5727.77220.26
277Western Michigan University122942.2141.4027.6340.7126.2738.82217.03
278Utah Valley University123313.4462.776.5553.5545.8932.25214.44
279University of Dayton124037.3243.8122.8747.6538.7221.90212.27
280Texas Christian University124231.8447.4816.1250.1344.9020.92211.39
281East Tennessee State University124342.9943.8926.2337.0826.1035.04211.34
282University of Arkansas Little Rock124930.8641.7920.9343.4844.8224.56206.43
283Cleveland State University125427.5344.9019.7243.4044.2223.86203.62
284Wake Forest University School of Medicine126116.5762.4716.6944.3844.8317.43202.36
285Clark University126627.3342.8314.1845.0344.5528.05201.97
286California State University Long Beach126733.9945.8122.9140.2235.0623.02201.01
287University Michoacana126845.9336.1619.9831.1523.1044.56200.88
288University of Costa Rica127532.6242.5116.9732.0129.1845.04198.33
289New Mexico Institute of Mining Technology128417.7453.7310.4641.3344.6927.63195.58
290Stevens Institute of Technology128526.1641.3320.2443.9935.0228.61195.35
291Illinois State University129042.4036.8524.6940.8922.8626.93194.63
292Saint Marys University - Canada129125.5745.0413.9933.8935.1240.78194.39
293California State University Northridge130833.4038.5717.5437.6732.4128.47188.06
294University of Ontario Institute Technology131429.4935.9619.4137.6330.5732.95186.00
295Worcester Polytechnic Institute131741.6232.8823.0333.1721.6732.11184.48
296American University132446.3231.0625.8040.5519.8519.66183.25
297Ecole de Technologie Superieure - Canada134930.2725.6715.1035.1745.1822.32173.71
298Fordham University136943.7827.6928.6532.6115.7020.78169.20
299Autonomous University of the State of Morelos137737.3231.4317.4927.3417.0236.30166.89
300Western Kentucky University138119.7036.1815.7631.1444.7118.27165.76
301Jackson State University138422.0541.3012.5930.5531.4027.63165.52
302California State University Fullerton138633.4030.1324.5530.8918.2128.19165.37
303University of Quebec Trois Rivieres139424.7934.8814.1833.5231.1624.70163.22
304University of North Carolina Wilmington140535.5532.4219.4131.5420.0320.64159.59
305Laurentian University141330.6633.3016.6628.1919.0530.99158.85
306Georgia Southern University141933.2129.1918.0431.1621.6224.28157.50
307Idaho State University142632.8131.3615.4128.5220.4526.93155.48
308University of Alaska Anchorage143118.3336.539.8727.7044.5616.87153.84
309University Hawaii Hilo144117.7435.2710.6529.5834.8921.48149.61
310Wichita State University144322.4433.7715.4130.2828.4518.68149.03
311DePaul University144541.6224.0023.0827.5410.7721.62148.64
312Royal Military College - Canada145324.9832.0014.2925.5120.7528.89146.43
313University of Louisiana Lafayette145632.6227.4917.9224.0913.4929.59145.20
314Central Michigan University145937.3227.3719.5326.5214.1519.80144.70
315Lamar University146311.4831.287.2834.6644.7513.23142.68
316Western Washington University146720.2933.4514.1528.8929.2415.75141.77
317University of Prince Edward Island147723.2226.3412.7126.8719.7831.41140.33
318Brooklyn College (CUNY)148821.8528.3115.4531.8223.7816.45137.66
319Autonomous University of Sinaloa149911.4834.616.3120.3144.7217.29134.72
320Saint Johns University150614.2224.7412.1426.0644.9911.27133.42
321University of North British Columbia150717.1626.2111.0029.3722.2127.21133.17
322Claremont Graduate School150827.3324.7917.6324.9917.9819.94132.67
323College of Staten Island (CUNY)151017.5530.5011.6228.2829.5114.91132.36
324Morehouse School of Medicine151111.2837.0910.7225.4433.6714.07132.27
325West Chester University of Pennsylvania15186.0032.207.4530.0345.219.60130.49
326Autonomous University of Baja California151929.6817.9216.1218.409.3038.96130.39
327Duquesne University152128.1227.1521.1622.4114.0616.87129.77
328Southern University Baton Rouge15224.0435.643.9724.8244.6516.17129.29
329Monterrey Institute for Technology & Higher Education153029.0920.3316.1620.0510.6132.25128.50
330James Madison University153322.2424.9117.3328.7418.0817.15128.45
331University of the West Indies153813.2428.4514.6518.6821.2731.27127.56
332University Habana154923.6119.1513.0917.018.3244.90126.09
333Baruch College (CUNY)155820.8725.5512.1127.8021.5916.45124.38
334California State University Los Angeles156413.4426.3412.0725.5925.0719.24121.75
335University of Quebec Chicoutimi156618.1327.0810.9822.5220.2922.18121.19
336Towson University156926.5522.3815.6424.6415.3916.31120.91
337Appalachian State University157530.4720.8217.1123.3611.7416.31119.81
338Sam Houston State University157824.0120.9213.7027.9716.8016.31119.70
339University of Texas Pan American159222.2420.1115.8321.3210.9425.40115.85
340University of Winnipeg159417.5523.0611.3121.8615.9325.68115.39
341Columbia University Teachers College160026.3522.4213.2825.6413.6612.67114.03
342Santa Clara University160317.7422.8713.1124.8622.3711.00111.95
343University of Puerto Rico Rio Piedras16040.7130.404.3922.7744.718.76111.75
344Florida A&M University161019.7024.2211.2923.6318.7413.23110.81
345University of Colorado at Colorado Springs161222.8316.7913.0623.7713.8319.66109.94
346University of Tulsa162021.4619.9915.4820.7113.7117.01108.35
347Saint Francis Xavier University - Canada163115.5918.9510.0819.2215.3026.51105.65
348University Massachusetts Dartmouth163716.3723.0210.6519.9516.8617.57104.41
349University of the Pacific164314.4123.8011.4818.3016.6717.57102.22
350North Carolina A&T State University164816.1821.5912.6620.5614.5416.17101.70
351Sonoma State University16492.2822.034.5618.4544.719.32101.35
352Clark Atlanta University16554.8226.733.9719.3734.6210.72100.24
353Ball State University165625.9616.0515.9819.059.0814.07100.19
354California State University Channel Islands16686.7823.6114.4618.7822.6711.1497.43
355Bucknell University168016.7621.0211.6618.9116.1411.4195.91
356Midwestern University168114.8121.4613.3718.2419.128.9095.90
357Marshall University168316.7619.8912.3819.5314.8412.2595.65
358Chapman University168614.6119.599.0420.4516.2414.6394.56
359Autonomous University of Queretaro169323.6116.1211.2415.187.9718.4192.54
360Rowan University171122.4416.8110.7915.6211.8811.1488.67
361Grand Valley State University171215.0017.7512.4020.1413.679.6088.56
362Mercer University171414.8120.8211.7616.1913.2811.4188.27
363Texas A&M University Kingsville171516.7615.349.7512.316.8527.0788.09
364Autonomous University of Yucatan172413.2417.069.5815.5611.0520.7887.27
365Autonomous University of the State of Mexico172819.9013.4214.7011.646.7920.0886.53
366Hofstra University173113.0418.3913.7716.5111.7311.4184.86
367Southern Illinois University Edwardsville173914.2216.7412.2119.7611.188.9083.01
368University of North Florida174414.2217.1610.7616.2910.9812.3981.81
369University of San Diego175011.2817.1810.6716.4314.4011.0080.96
370University of Sonora175122.6412.9510.6911.444.9318.2780.91
371Chicago State University17680.5219.372.6212.2731.649.7476.16
372Kennesaw State University177412.2615.3410.3615.6314.407.3675.34
373Acadia University177611.8714.757.3812.5910.7317.2974.61
374Carleton College17821.8916.224.4710.8633.366.5273.32
375Lehman College (CUNY)178311.4813.568.2817.3011.5311.0073.14
376Autonomous University of the State of Hidalgo178916.1813.129.0610.686.2217.2972.55
377University of San Francisco18068.9314.409.7516.1311.847.7868.83
378University of Illinois Peoria180811.0920.978.9910.8510.546.1068.55
379California State Polytechnic University Pomona18109.3315.488.0915.0211.848.6268.37
380Mount Allison University18119.9113.616.9512.9510.1614.6368.21
381Tennessee State University18176.1914.897.1411.6616.5010.7267.11
382California State University Sacramento18258.1514.479.5114.0811.377.3664.94
383Humboldt State University18286.3915.485.8214.4414.098.4864.70
384Indiana State University18387.3713.917.9012.8713.647.3663.05
385Harvey Mudd College18571.5015.565.4811.2012.4712.6758.87
386Loyola Marymount University186312.4611.159.1511.618.994.7058.07
387Seattle University18737.3710.617.8812.1011.996.9456.89
388Middle Tennessee State University187511.098.549.8911.426.529.3256.77
389University of Moncton18828.9311.237.4511.196.379.1854.35
390University of St Thomas Minnesota18849.7210.668.8711.467.366.2454.31
391University of Colima18873.8412.285.299.787.4915.3354.02
392Tennessee Technological University18894.2410.648.4210.249.6610.4453.62
393Seton Hall University189010.709.3610.699.424.368.6253.15
394Colgate University18966.5911.847.099.509.608.0652.68
395Bryn Mawr College18983.4511.676.0812.459.419.4652.51
396Gonzaga University19131.698.944.2811.0518.446.6651.06
397College of New Jersey19218.1511.187.5410.136.626.2449.86
398Central Washington University19231.5010.395.6012.8210.638.6249.56
399John Jay College of Criminal Justice (CUNY)19266.989.806.4812.736.765.9648.70
400Pepperdine University19291.3010.275.0812.9516.252.7548.59
401Adelphi University19306.599.927.4310.727.496.2448.39
402University of Northern Colorado19317.569.318.739.834.877.9248.22
403Tuskegee University19373.8412.605.4811.339.304.8447.41
404California State University San Bernardino19405.029.586.6411.388.115.8246.55
405Buffalo State College19831.898.844.999.365.5210.0240.61
406Athabasca University19940.527.805.207.514.5713.0938.70
407University of Louisiana Monroe19970.7110.813.288.4310.814.4238.46
408University Quebec Outaouais19985.026.184.497.844.4210.4438.39


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!