2014-2015 WORLD RANKING (1-2500)

Update List :

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Update List :
World RankingUniversity NameCountryCategoryArticleCitationTotal DocumentAIT CITCollaborationTotal
1Harvard UniversityUSA++126.00126.0060.00108.0090.0090.00600.00
2University of TorontoCAA++126.00124.7460.00106.9283.3989.10590.15
3University of OxfordGBA++123.89119.7458.10105.9889.1084.93581.74
4Johns Hopkins UniversityUSA++122.88121.5559.23101.1485.6570.94561.40
5University of CambridgeGBA++115.47115.6354.81102.8486.6880.79556.21
6University College LondonGBA++124.42112.0259.4097.6375.7182.48551.66
7Stanford UniversityUSA++116.51118.0954.80102.0287.7867.74546.94
8University of California BerkeleyUSA++110.85115.4350.61101.8187.7370.06536.50
9Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT)USA++103.98119.8947.05105.3490.0066.41532.67
10University of MichiganUSA++124.74110.4259.0395.6372.1567.43529.40
11University of Washington SeattleUSA++116.19112.3854.5996.0578.0365.92523.17
12University of California Los AngelesUSA++114.24111.6355.2996.3477.8067.51522.82
13University of PennsylvaniaUSA++114.49110.5256.1194.0275.8263.05514.01
14Columbia UniversityUSA++111.00107.7852.7692.7778.5565.80508.67
15Imperial College LondonGBA++109.60104.9352.8888.8470.7176.57503.53
16University of California San DiegoUSA++106.51105.3650.0692.1576.0564.69494.82
17University of TokyoJPA++116.91100.3252.7387.0263.4865.19485.65
18University of California San FranciscoUSA++100.11106.7449.4288.5779.8059.37484.00
19University of ChicagoUSA++102.02104.0847.8489.3676.3462.63482.27
20University of British ColumbiaCAA++106.3397.9050.0185.4867.8271.47479.01
21Yale UniversityUSA++103.81101.6449.2287.3072.8462.42477.22
22University of CopenhagenDKA++105.6997.6148.6682.8465.1673.03472.99
23Duke UniversityUSA++102.88101.6350.1184.7569.1761.44469.97
24Cornell UniversityUSA++103.4198.8248.9084.8667.6262.25465.87
25Pierre & Marie Curie University - Paris 6FRA++102.6196.7145.7583.1064.8271.35464.33
26University of Wisconsin MadisonUSA++103.2697.4148.2885.2667.2160.82462.24
27University of Minnesota Twin CitiesUSA++106.4295.1650.3883.9063.9061.35461.10
28University of PittsburghUSA++103.4196.8950.3080.5664.1259.16454.43
29University of MelbourneAUA++103.7991.9647.2680.1461.1066.35450.60
30University of SydneyAUA++104.9190.9048.8178.8658.8868.02450.40
31Universidade de Sao PauloBRA++121.8683.3655.9871.0650.5466.29449.08
32Ohio State UniversityUSA++102.5592.5348.2479.5963.0659.95445.92
33McGill UniversityCAA++100.7790.5547.0678.2559.9467.43444.01
34National University of SingaporeSGA++102.3687.6345.9878.8458.6970.26443.77
35University of UtrechtNLA++98.9891.3145.3379.6061.6265.74442.58
36University of California DavisUSA++99.8491.2946.7380.3662.5561.65442.41
37Northwestern UniversityUSA++96.7894.9446.2781.0866.0957.13442.29
38KU LeuvenBEA++97.1787.7649.3676.3758.4269.53438.60
39University of ManchesterGBA++98.3889.6246.4077.2860.3565.92437.96
40University of North Carolina Chapel HillUSA++98.2992.6046.6479.9964.1556.21437.87
41Swiss Federal Institute of Technology ZurichCHA++95.4389.4642.4479.5662.1768.31437.37
42Seoul National UniversityKRA++113.3086.0749.9374.2453.0860.28436.89
43Penn State UniversityUSA++98.3089.4446.4580.3061.9858.97435.43
44Ruprecht Karl University HeidelbergDEA++95.1790.9744.8375.7361.7764.10432.57
45University of FloridaUSA++99.2188.3247.5277.4859.1060.83432.46
46Zhejiang UniversityCNA++113.5282.9749.0074.5352.8158.39431.21
47University of EdinburghGBA++91.6990.0343.6177.8664.2063.57430.97
48Peking UniversityCNA++108.0585.8246.4374.2354.4761.36430.36
49University of MunichDEA++94.1989.4643.9876.0961.7664.13429.60
50California Institute of TechnologyUSA++83.5093.5338.7280.3474.3058.90429.29
51University of QueenslandAUA++100.1985.4745.3076.2656.6964.65428.56
52University of BarcelonaESA++97.7488.0244.2575.3058.2664.60428.16
53Kyoto UniversityJPA++103.3287.3946.8475.6855.5758.87427.68
54Washington UniversityUSA++90.5892.9443.6477.8967.4453.90426.39
55University of ZurichCHA++90.6187.2843.4974.8061.8165.63423.62
56Kings College LondonGBA++93.0686.4144.8875.3460.5562.33422.56
57Karolinska InstituteSEA++93.6487.3543.8872.8157.8566.80422.33
58Tsing Hua UniversityCNA++106.8282.4646.2974.3354.0157.97421.89
59Shanghai Jiao Tong UniversityCNA++112.1080.9747.9871.0251.0457.86420.97
60Ghent UniversityBEA++96.0183.8443.5174.7456.3965.87420.35
61University of AmsterdamNLA++93.5187.1843.6674.1058.3563.40420.20
62University of GroningenNLA++93.1486.1442.9973.8057.5962.92416.60
63Sapienza University RomeITA++97.3884.7044.2072.0056.1661.13415.58
64Monash UniversityAUA++98.9682.8444.8672.3654.0661.68414.75
65New York UniversityUSA++92.4986.1344.3274.6659.7656.52413.88
66University of Texas AustinUSA++91.3185.2842.3976.6961.9856.05413.71
67Humboldt University of BerlinDEA++92.9886.8840.9672.8457.4262.24413.32
68Free University of BerlinDEA++94.1086.0041.5672.4456.1962.41412.70
69University of Paris Sud - Paris XIFRA++88.7187.0840.4874.3359.6162.30412.51
70University of HelsinkiFIA++89.8485.2341.0173.4859.0562.87411.48
71Boston UniversityUSA++86.3188.0941.4275.0463.0755.95409.88
72University of AlbertaCAA++94.8582.1144.4071.4353.8061.68408.26
73University of Illinois Urbana-ChampaignUSA++91.2484.1743.0674.4658.1556.85407.93
74Leiden UniversityNLA++86.2485.3241.0372.9561.1560.28406.97
75Vanderbilt UniversityUSA++89.7986.7542.4673.5459.5153.94405.99
76University of Paris Diderot - Paris VIIFRA++84.7186.9639.2572.6661.9060.22405.71
77VU University AmsterdamNLA++91.0583.0541.8472.2056.0161.49405.63
78University of New South WalesAUA++95.1779.9243.2571.5653.3160.70403.92
79Princeton UniversityUSA++82.2685.3337.9975.8566.6655.54403.64
80Aarhus UniversityDKA++90.6681.7641.6071.4154.8562.94403.22
81Rutgers State UniversityUSA++89.5083.2542.5773.1557.7156.38402.56
82Radboud University NijmegenNLA++88.8983.0741.0271.4756.4161.21402.07
83Indiana UniversityUSA++90.6483.3844.4471.9156.0955.51401.97
84National Taiwan UniversityTWA++97.7880.2644.8170.4351.4956.40401.18
85Nanyang Technological UniversitySGA++88.9580.4240.2073.1556.6361.08400.43
86Emory UniversityUSA++89.1385.0243.5471.6957.5853.21400.18
87University of MontrealCAA++89.7481.8542.5570.4454.9960.43400.00
88University of Southern CaliforniaUSA++88.9583.1542.6972.2657.1955.48399.72
89Lund UniversitySEA++87.8282.1240.6570.2255.2563.02399.08
90Erasmus University RotterdamNLA++87.3683.3342.0270.6156.3959.18398.89
91University of Maryland College ParkUSA++87.8682.3440.4973.3657.6456.61398.29
92University of PaduaITA++88.5282.5541.3070.0856.3359.34398.12
93Osaka UniversityJPA++94.0882.4143.4769.8752.9554.60397.36
94Fudan UniversityCNA++96.6579.8741.9569.3152.6855.02395.49
95University of GenevaCHA++82.1283.0938.9770.4159.3861.08395.05
96University of OsloNOA++86.4882.0240.5169.6755.0861.26395.01
97University of ArizonaUSA++85.8282.3340.9071.7857.3956.27394.49
98Uppsala UniversitySEA++87.0181.9039.6769.3154.7761.70394.36
99Technical University of MunichDEA++87.5480.7540.9169.8654.7458.76392.55
100University of California IrvineUSA++83.2882.9839.6671.3158.8154.67390.70
101Tohoku UniversityJPA++93.0678.7542.7768.3650.7555.98389.69
102University of Colorado BoulderUSA++82.6682.4838.1472.2460.2353.49389.24
103Texas A&M University College StationUSA++87.6679.1141.2669.7853.5656.64388.01
104Purdue UniversityUSA++86.8779.4140.8870.2054.3354.72386.42
105University of BristolGBA++84.5979.7239.5269.4454.7257.81385.79
106University of Aix-MarseilleFRA++85.9979.6438.5768.4654.1058.72385.49
107University of HamburgDEA++84.3080.3839.3568.0755.5957.73385.42
108Michigan State UniversityUSA+85.7879.0640.5269.0054.2554.85383.46
109University of MilanITA+86.4179.7240.2467.0153.1956.83383.40
110University of SouthamptonGBA+85.0178.0939.6168.0553.3258.47382.54
111University of BolognaITA+85.8878.8639.6766.9053.3457.37382.02
112University of BirminghamGBA+84.0778.9340.4467.1253.6157.15381.33
113University of Western AustraliaAUA+86.5877.2640.0366.9751.7058.64381.16
114Tel Aviv UniversityILA+86.0777.2340.1966.7451.7957.46379.49
115University of GlasgowGBA+80.9979.0239.1567.7755.2756.42378.62
116Sun Yat Sen UniversityCNA+92.4076.4540.5965.4250.1552.57377.58
117University of California Santa BarbaraUSA+76.0979.9835.7470.9961.6052.82377.23
118Autonomous University of BarcelonaESA+83.9577.7238.6966.9453.0556.79377.14
119University of UtahUSA+84.6178.9040.4767.3353.4652.24377.02
120Charite Medical University of BerlinDEA+82.1779.5040.0065.7653.1555.59376.17
121Joseph Fourier UniversityFRA+80.8477.9338.2367.5253.5258.03376.08
122University of BonnDEA+80.5578.6637.8267.1954.9556.91376.07
123Eberhard Karls University of TubingenDEA+83.2478.0138.7566.2853.1356.53375.95
124Nanjing UniversityCNA+90.8176.6239.2666.6750.6751.89375.92
125Universidade de LisboaPTA+87.5874.2539.5065.0849.4059.86375.66
126University of LeedsGBA+81.8477.0439.2067.2753.4156.12374.89
127University of NottinghamGBA+84.1076.5340.1066.5351.7855.61374.66
128University of Hong KongHKA+87.0976.1138.4466.7850.6855.44374.53
129Brown UniversityUSA+79.5078.9237.6968.0859.4050.86374.44
130University of BernCHA+80.7877.6937.4665.8954.0758.55374.44
131McMaster UniversityCAA+83.4376.9239.6566.2751.7056.36374.33
132University of Claude Bernard - Lyon 1FRA+81.7677.7137.4067.0853.2356.75373.93
133University of FreiburgDEA+79.9277.7537.9366.9554.2856.23373.07
134University of VirginiaUSA+80.6678.5538.8067.2554.5252.09371.87
135University of Science & Technology - ChinaCNA+85.6376.7637.7567.3851.8252.16371.50
136University of SheffieldGBA+81.1776.4739.0866.2752.7355.74371.46
137University of IowaUSA+82.4577.5839.1066.4753.7951.64371.04
138University of GottingenDEA+80.5977.2837.0466.5653.8555.45370.77
139University of BaselCHA+78.8677.2136.7066.1054.2457.54370.66
140Georgia Institute of TechnologyUSA+81.8975.6738.9367.5252.5653.16369.74
141University of LiverpoolGBA+80.7876.3937.7164.9752.3956.78369.02
142University of CalgaryCAA+83.7075.1939.7064.5950.0955.72368.99
143Charles University PragueCZA+82.1775.6638.7763.5550.9357.19368.26
144Yonsei UniversityKRA+89.4274.1440.9863.4448.2851.69367.95
145RWTH Aachen UniversityDEA+79.9676.4037.6265.0552.8754.47366.37
146Shandong UniversityCNA+89.6372.8740.3163.2448.2950.81365.15
147University of Naples Federico IIITA+82.1175.3637.8764.2951.6153.90365.15
148University of Colorado DenverUSA+80.4678.2338.8764.9952.8249.63365.01
149University of Erlangen NurembergDEA+80.0775.6938.1464.8951.4254.68364.88
150Nagoya UniversityJPA+83.6275.8138.5864.4850.5151.85364.85
151Australian National UniversityAUA+81.2073.2237.4365.6850.8056.18364.51
152Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRUA+85.5572.7538.8962.3548.5156.16364.21
153University of RochesterUSA+78.0177.1337.6666.1053.6451.39363.93
154Technical University of DresdenDEA+80.3174.8837.3864.8651.9454.20363.57
155Huazhong University of Science & TechnologyCNA+89.8571.4440.0663.4547.8750.81363.49
156University of Paris Descartes - Paris VFRA+78.3676.9937.2864.2452.6653.51363.04
157Case Western Reserve UniversityUSA+78.2276.9237.4765.9554.2450.10362.90
158Cardiff UniversityGBA+78.5675.2737.4764.8252.7154.04362.87
159University of Maryland BaltimoreUSA+79.4076.1238.5065.0852.4751.09362.66
160University of AthensGRA+79.4975.2038.1863.1351.7854.83362.61
161Korea UniversityKRA+85.4573.5338.9363.6148.8451.80362.17
162Arizona State UniversityUSA+79.7575.1037.8766.0152.3851.01362.12
163University of OttawaCAA+81.4374.0038.8564.0150.0153.74362.05
164University of Paul Sabatier - Toulouse IIIFRA+79.5774.6836.2764.4350.8555.93361.73
165Sungkyunkwan UniversityKRA+85.1874.1038.7863.0549.2851.11361.50
166National Autonomous University of MexicoMXA+85.9270.8839.1161.5747.2956.34361.12
167University of MunsterDEA+78.2576.1737.0364.0851.9853.53361.04
168Hebrew University of JerusalemILA+78.6274.4837.3564.4150.7454.97360.57
169Goethe University FrankfurtDEA+77.7975.5936.9364.0652.1653.89360.42
170University of GothenburgSEA+80.7374.1636.1163.2149.9455.57359.72
171University of TurinITA+78.8075.4836.8263.5351.6753.31359.62
172University of California Santa CruzUSA+69.5177.0232.8866.3463.8449.93359.53
173Sichuan UniversityCNA+89.9871.6639.8061.6447.1849.15359.42
174Wageningen University & Research CenterNLA+78.7173.2535.2964.9350.9455.76358.90
175University of MiamiUSA+78.7675.6437.8663.8651.8050.83358.75
176University of Alabama BirminghamUSA+78.8076.0838.4163.9251.7649.76358.72
177Karlsruhe Institute of TechnologyDEA+78.5073.9735.4464.3450.9655.37358.56
178University of Illinois ChicagoUSA+79.8574.1438.6264.1550.7850.94358.47
179Tufts UniversityUSA+76.4376.0236.8564.4053.1951.48358.37
180Stockholm UniversitySEA+75.7774.1934.6764.5853.6854.70357.60
181Jilin UniversityCNA+87.7570.9539.3862.1147.5949.52357.30
182Kyushu UniversityJPA+84.2372.8138.6162.4248.2250.88357.18
183Western University - CanadaCAA+81.3072.7437.7363.0548.6853.66357.16
184Maastricht UniversityNLA+77.7473.6137.0663.1750.2355.13356.94
185University of PisaITA+77.2274.4936.0963.3652.6352.61356.40
186University of WurzburgDEA+75.0675.1635.6664.2253.3452.70356.14
187University of StrasbourgFRA+75.0474.6534.7464.3353.3253.95356.03
188Iowa State UniversityUSA+76.3574.3536.0764.8452.5251.30355.43
189Universidade do PortoPTA+81.8770.9837.6361.8247.9455.12355.36
190Johannes Gutenberg University of MainzDEA+75.8674.7035.5963.3951.9953.46354.99
191University of Montpellier IIFRA+77.0472.8535.6063.4750.2355.43354.63
192Technical University of DenmarkDKA+76.9772.4935.2964.5550.9054.32354.51
193University of ValenciaESA+77.9173.5335.8362.5650.8353.52354.17
194Harbin Institute of TechnologyCNA+85.7269.1740.1161.9346.9949.98353.91
195Queen Mary University LondonGBA+74.4374.7336.3663.0552.2852.65353.50
196University of FlorenceITA+78.1773.3636.4462.6450.2552.37353.22
197Hokkaido UniversityJPA+82.7471.7038.0861.9947.8050.75353.06
198Newcastle UniversityGBA+77.0472.6637.4662.9150.0752.78352.92
199University of CologneDEA+77.2372.7836.4262.3549.8953.35352.02
200University of BelgradeRSA+83.0770.2237.5059.7847.9053.42351.89
201University of AdelaideAUA+79.2671.6036.4261.9248.6453.12350.94
202Chinese University of Hong KongHKA+79.8971.7037.1662.0748.3351.72350.87
203University of Tennessee KnoxvilleUSA+76.4373.0035.6363.5151.2550.92350.74
204University of WarwickGBA+76.7272.0135.7862.5850.3452.95350.39
205King Saud UniversitySAA+79.1369.0436.2259.5346.7659.59350.26
206University of LausanneCHA+74.7672.9335.2262.3951.1453.47349.91
207North Carolina State UniversityUSA+79.9870.9337.1562.6548.3850.71349.81
208State University of New York (SUNY) Stony BrookUSA+74.4773.7835.3863.3352.1650.44349.56
209University of AucklandNZA+76.1771.3336.0062.2249.4954.13349.34
210Autonomous University of MadridESA+74.9272.9534.7162.7451.3052.67349.31
211University of ViennaATA+75.2971.5435.0562.1449.5355.67349.23
212University of CincinnatiUSA+77.2772.9336.8562.3449.6049.64348.63
213University of WaterlooCAA+77.9970.2636.2562.4848.4353.19348.60
214Complutense University of MadridESA+79.6970.0436.6661.3447.7253.07348.52
215Xian Jiaotong UniversityCNA+84.9368.3537.9560.1346.2850.37348.01
216University Libre BrusselsBEA+74.3072.1634.8962.1050.3854.13347.96
217University of KielDEA+74.7172.9635.5461.9750.3851.87347.43
218University of KansasUSA+75.7272.7736.1562.2550.7149.78347.37
219University of BergenNOA+75.0671.5934.8361.4549.6254.56347.12
220University of LavalCAA+76.8471.5136.0361.6848.7752.12346.94
221Wayne State UniversityUSA+75.4072.7836.2761.7350.6449.81346.64
222Tokyo Institute of TechnologyJPA+77.5371.5535.9662.0248.5450.24345.83
223University of Massachusetts AmherstUSA+73.5372.3934.9462.8651.7550.28345.74
224Louisiana State UniversityUSA+77.1871.0937.3561.6348.3250.01345.59
225Royal Institute of TechnologySEA+75.8570.1535.1261.7348.6753.99345.50
226Yeshiva UniversityUSA+73.8973.2436.0462.1551.1248.78345.21
227University of Rome Tor VergataITA+75.0171.9735.0161.2850.1151.62344.99
228University of GranadaESA+75.9170.5135.2861.3349.7852.04344.85
229University of AntwerpBEA+73.7971.3434.5461.5649.6853.66344.58
230Indiana University BloomingtonUSA+73.6472.1035.1262.4951.1150.02344.47
231State University of New York (SUNY) BuffaloUSA+75.3571.8235.5961.9849.8149.69344.25
232National Cheng Kung UniversityTWA+80.8069.1437.4761.2746.8648.48344.02
233Delft University of TechnologyNLA+76.1969.2335.5661.4447.7753.72343.91
234University of GeorgiaUSA+77.8770.0736.2061.7348.0349.96343.86
235Wuhan UniversityCNA+81.1569.4536.5060.5247.5448.60343.76
236Carnegie Mellon UniversityUSA+72.2172.1634.5262.8652.1749.72343.64
237University of Buenos AiresARA+76.3370.5235.7660.1648.5752.12343.46
238University of South FloridaUSA+76.0171.3236.9961.1848.4449.29343.24
239University of KentuckyUSA+76.3770.7336.5961.4248.2849.50342.88
240Virginia Polytechnic InstituteUSA+77.0269.6836.4461.7147.9449.75342.54
241Medical University of ViennaATA+73.6171.7836.1259.8148.7452.45342.52
242Ruhr University BochumDEA+74.9470.7935.4160.8248.5251.98342.47
243University of ConnecticutUSA+76.9570.1236.8861.4547.9649.07342.43
244Universidade Estadual PaulistaBRA+82.0667.9537.6958.2346.5049.85342.28
245Trinity College DublinIEA+73.2671.3235.5661.3750.0350.65342.21
246Dalian University of TechnologyCNA+80.3869.0936.5660.3747.1348.50342.03
247Universidade Federal do Rio de JaneiroBRA+77.9169.3736.2159.2547.5351.22341.48
248Friedrich Schiller University of JenaDEA+74.4770.4935.3861.1348.7051.28341.46
249University of Cape TownZAA+73.5070.5834.6460.4648.9653.26341.41
250Central South UniversityCNA+82.8267.8537.0958.6746.0648.56341.06
251University of California RiversideUSA+71.6871.9533.8861.9451.3550.07340.88
252University College DublinIEA+72.3971.3835.2760.9649.3551.47340.82
253Florida State UniversityUSA+73.6171.0234.6261.9250.0849.34340.59
254University of LeicesterGBA+72.0771.3035.0960.8449.9450.92340.14
255University of New MexicoUSA+72.4671.7734.9061.5350.2249.21340.07
256Durham UniversityGBA+72.0270.7833.8861.7650.6250.90339.96
257Tongji UniversityCNA+81.4367.4037.1558.6145.9649.33339.89
258University of OklahomaUSA73.6171.3135.2360.8649.6249.17339.80
259Technion Israel Institute of TechnologyILA73.5370.3634.7460.6848.4651.35339.11
260Universidade Estadual de CampinasBRA79.7967.9737.2158.4646.0349.59339.06
261Southeast University - ChinaCNA78.9967.8336.2460.4246.8748.32338.67
262University of GenoaITA74.2170.6234.6659.4848.8250.61338.40
263University of TsukubaJPA74.3370.8234.9260.3848.4949.09338.03
264University of UlmDEA72.5170.8834.4960.2249.2350.65337.98
265University of LeipzigDEA74.6969.7835.3459.7647.9550.42337.94
266University of Duisburg EssenDEA73.4270.5834.9759.7448.7150.47337.89
267Norwegian University of Science & TechnologyNOA75.0168.7235.0159.9947.4051.72337.85
268University of PaviaITA71.4771.4133.5960.3450.5350.27337.62
269University of LjubljanaSIA75.7968.5435.1058.8647.3051.95337.54
270Rice UniversityUSA69.7971.9432.8361.7752.1948.43336.96
271University of ManitobaCAA74.5269.0435.3159.3647.2150.91336.35
272Vrije University of BrusselsBEA71.2070.2433.5260.4149.8551.10336.32
273Suzhou UniversityCNA78.2068.7535.0659.5247.3747.11336.00
274University of York - UKGBA71.7169.1533.8561.0650.0650.08335.91
275University of ExeterGBA72.4769.4534.2760.3648.6550.60335.80
276Universiti MalayaMYA77.4966.7035.4857.6945.7652.53335.65
277University of AberdeenGBA71.6669.2034.4260.4948.7151.12335.59
278Hong Kong Polytechnic UniversityHKA75.8667.7734.8360.6747.0849.24335.45
279King Abdulaziz UniversitySAA77.8866.2433.0256.9446.0655.26335.40
280Heinrich Heine University DusseldorfDEA71.9670.5734.2359.9849.0149.63335.38
281Nankai UniversityCNA75.1569.8534.0360.7548.3047.28335.36
282Hanyang UniversityKRA77.5167.7935.7659.0346.2648.93335.28
283Aristotle University of ThessalonikiGRA73.5969.1835.0459.2547.5950.54335.19
284Kyung Hee UniversityKRA77.5067.9035.3558.8446.3149.22335.12
285Colorado State UniversityUSA73.7569.3934.5060.3548.0948.85334.93
286University of Missouri ColumbiaUSA73.9069.0235.4460.1747.6848.23334.45
287University of OtagoNZA72.4569.0234.2459.5247.6051.37334.20
288South China University of TechnologyCNA76.2868.1835.3060.1547.3546.89334.15
289University of Notre DameUSA71.1369.8133.6260.3849.5448.57333.06
290University of LiegeBEA71.8568.6133.8558.8247.3452.57333.04
291Queens University BelfastGBA71.5068.3233.7459.1347.5952.67332.96
292City University of Hong KongHKA74.2867.6134.2060.6947.1649.00332.93
293Simon Fraser UniversityCAA70.5469.1733.5559.9049.0150.49332.66
294Xiamen UniversityCNA75.3368.2034.5158.8946.8348.73332.50
295Linkoping UniversitySEA73.0868.7633.6059.2047.2150.64332.49
296Umea UniversitySEA71.8569.0233.4559.2347.7651.15332.46
297Jagiellonian UniversityPLA73.7868.4234.3658.2447.0550.38332.22
298Wake Forest UniversityUSA71.3970.5434.6159.4648.6747.34332.01
299Tianjin UniversityCNA78.3566.5436.0358.2045.8946.97331.99
300Virginia Commonwealth UniversityUSA71.6269.4934.8259.8848.3247.52331.65
301University of Nebraska LincolnUSA71.8968.8833.6259.9348.3049.03331.65
302Oregon State UniversityUSA73.2368.4934.1359.5547.4448.78331.63
303University of VictoriaCAA69.5569.3832.8359.6850.4949.60331.53
304Universidade de CoimbraPTA72.5168.1733.9958.3947.5150.53331.10
305University of Milano-BicoccaITA70.7769.0733.4459.2848.6249.83331.01
306University of South CarolinaUSA72.4668.5534.1959.4547.7348.58330.95
307Dalhousie UniversityCAA72.7368.1034.3458.7346.9649.92330.77
308University of QuebecCAA73.1667.1534.2559.0246.6049.99330.17
309Hiroshima UniversityJPA72.4168.9634.0758.9947.8147.80330.04
310Pompeu Fabra UniversityESA69.3568.7732.2560.1349.8649.55329.93
311Justus Liebig University GiessenDEA70.5669.0433.3858.8348.1349.86329.81
312Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do SulBRA76.2966.6835.2657.3345.7548.50329.80
313University of Basque CountryESA73.3067.2033.7458.7546.7250.06329.78
314University of South Carolina ColumbiaUSA71.9168.4133.9559.3247.7148.46329.76
315Queens University - CanadaCAA72.0367.8234.6658.5146.7549.82329.59
316Kyungpook National UniversityKRA73.5668.0434.0958.0446.9548.80329.48
317University of RegensburgDEA70.5069.2633.5858.8848.0249.18329.42
318University of TurkuFIA71.1268.3633.1358.6447.3550.76329.37
319Universite Catholique LouvainBEA69.7268.8033.5558.9948.2250.03329.31
320Institut National Polytechnique de GrenobleFRA69.6968.7833.0959.1848.3450.16329.25
321Indiana University-Purdue University IndianapolisUSA71.7768.8134.6058.9847.6447.22329.02
322University of LorraineFRA72.2667.3233.5758.3046.6850.78328.92
323Beijing Normal UniversityCNA74.6067.0633.8058.3346.3748.67328.83
324University of WitwatersrandZAA70.7768.1033.1558.3147.7450.75328.80
325University of PerugiaITA69.6069.0932.6959.0449.0148.88328.32
326Rockefeller UniversityUSA65.1470.8130.8259.9054.6246.97328.26
327Eindhoven University of TechnologyNLA70.8967.4333.3759.2247.1950.06328.15
328National Chiao Tung UniversityTWA72.8767.5234.3259.6147.1346.71328.15
329University of Massachusetts WorcesterUSA68.3469.8332.9359.6350.8446.54328.10
330Pontificia Universidad Catolica de ChileCLA70.4368.0933.0557.8148.3150.37328.07
331Dartmouth CollegeUSA70.6768.9733.6059.2448.2047.37328.05
332University of DelawareUSA70.7868.4033.5859.3747.9047.93327.98
333Beihang UniversityCNA75.6065.6736.0957.6945.6447.02327.72
334University of TehranIRA76.3865.6335.2656.6645.1348.47327.53
335Chonnam National UniversityKRA71.9568.0533.5758.1047.7548.07327.48
336University of BariITA70.0968.5533.0058.5948.5548.59327.37
337National Tsing Hua UniversityTWA71.9667.8433.7659.2747.0147.43327.28
338Lanzhou UniversityCNA73.7667.8333.5158.5146.6746.91327.19
339University of ZaragozaESA71.9167.0833.5258.4646.5749.60327.15
340East China University of Science & TechnologyCNA72.7968.1933.2858.9647.1746.47326.85
341Universidade Federal de Minas GeraisBRA75.3565.9534.8456.6545.4148.57326.76
342University of SussexGBA68.2668.5132.4158.8250.0448.71326.75
343Aalto UniversityFIA70.6567.0732.7058.9747.2849.98326.65
344Washington State UniversityUSA71.6267.1933.9658.8046.7648.04326.38
345Keio UniversityJPA72.6367.4634.8157.8246.3847.17326.26
346University of St AndrewsGBA69.1268.1432.6058.7548.2049.32326.14
347Ecole PolytechniqueFRA68.0768.3931.7859.2048.7349.78325.94
348University of SaskatchewanCAA71.8566.4533.7857.9946.1349.73325.92
349Polytechnic University of MilanITA72.1066.3433.7458.3746.4348.91325.88
350University of East AngliaGBA69.5567.7332.9258.7747.6749.07325.72
351University of CataniaITA70.2168.3932.9658.0847.7548.32325.71
352University of TwenteNLA70.7166.7833.0358.8546.9249.39325.68
353Tehran University of Medical SciencesIRA76.5265.6635.6255.5045.0847.11325.49
354Technical University of BerlinDEA69.9667.2333.0158.5146.9749.51325.19
355Lancaster UniversityGBA68.2167.9232.3458.7348.7749.18325.15
356University of DundeeGBA68.0468.4832.6958.7649.1248.00325.09
357George Washington UniversityUSA71.2867.5234.1658.0546.8847.19325.08
358Ben Gurion UniversityILA72.1066.0833.8457.5645.8749.53324.97
359Philipps University MarburgDEA69.3567.7332.8058.5047.5648.89324.82
360Curtin University of TechnologyAUA71.9066.0633.1857.5446.0550.00324.73
361University of WarsawPLA70.1167.4132.3957.9847.3249.40324.60
362Vienna University of TechnologyATA69.6966.6532.8258.2046.8750.32324.56
363University of TriesteITA67.4168.8531.5058.3949.6348.71324.47
364University of HoustonUSA71.1767.0833.4658.0546.7247.98324.46
365Pusan National UniversityKRA73.3666.3634.1157.1645.7247.70324.42
366University of GuelphCAA70.6766.5933.2657.9246.3149.50324.25
367University of SevillaESA72.6466.0033.4757.3645.9148.84324.22
368University of Southern DenmarkDKA69.1167.4032.5958.0547.0649.97324.19
369Swedish University of Agricultural SciencesSEA70.0266.6332.3058.1246.6050.39324.05
370University of Rennes 1FRA70.3467.1732.7357.8146.7249.28324.05
371Polytechnic University of ValenciaESA71.9166.4133.3757.6346.1048.56323.98
372Georgetown UniversityUSA69.5667.8333.7658.4247.6746.62323.86
373Northeastern UniversityUSA68.3568.1232.3858.7348.6747.57323.82
374Thomas Jefferson UniversityUSA69.7368.4833.6657.5547.4746.92323.81
375University of InnsbruckATA67.2867.9031.5558.2549.0449.61323.64
376Hong Kong University of Science & TechnologyHKA70.0967.0532.9658.7147.2147.60323.63
377University of Santiago De CompostelaESA70.2166.9532.7557.8546.6449.19323.59
378Polytechnic University of CataloniaESA71.1765.6533.1457.7645.8849.98323.58
379Catholic University of the Sacred HeartITA70.7367.4034.1057.1346.4847.66323.49
380Kobe UniversityJPA70.4067.6933.3457.8847.1946.98323.48
381Medical University of South CarolinaUSA69.9168.1733.5857.7847.2846.59323.32
382Griffith UniversityAUA71.3766.1733.0557.5646.1148.89323.16
383China Agricultural UniversityCNA72.6265.9033.7057.2545.6748.02323.15
384University of MississippiUSA68.4267.8932.7557.6748.5247.84323.08
385University of Electronic Science & Technology - ChinaCNA73.4164.7834.5157.4145.7547.18323.04
386Okayama UniversityJPA69.4368.0632.9557.5647.4547.55322.99
387Universidad de ChileCLA70.5366.0433.3556.6645.9950.34322.90
388University of UlsanKRA72.4867.1034.0656.6245.9346.46322.66
389Chang Gung UniversityTWA73.0266.7233.8156.8245.6946.52322.57
390Universite Bordeaux 1FRA68.9267.2030.9558.7047.5149.27322.56
391University of NewcastleAUA70.1666.6233.0757.6846.5348.32322.38
392Chalmers University of TechnologySEA70.4766.0632.5457.5046.2749.53322.37
393Macquarie UniversityAUA70.2366.1232.6557.7746.5948.90322.24
394University of SavoieFRA66.7967.8231.1658.2749.2048.90322.13
395University of Eastern FinlandFIA68.3367.2932.2357.9347.3248.88321.97
396Temple UniversityUSA70.8266.4333.8457.2446.2347.20321.76
397University of SienaITA67.2767.8132.2857.7048.3048.39321.74
398Tokyo Metropolitan UniversityJPA64.2568.4030.5457.2055.3545.94321.67
399Saarland UniversityDEA69.2167.0532.9757.3346.7948.30321.65
400Universidade de AveiroPTA70.5465.7332.6757.3345.9649.29321.51
401National Yang Ming UniversityTWA72.4666.7033.4756.7345.8146.20321.38
402University of ZagrebHRA71.8865.0934.2255.7545.1649.26321.37
403Kansas State UniversityUSA68.1067.2232.2658.0948.3147.38321.35
404University of Kwazulu NatalZAA70.4065.8932.6756.7746.1149.49321.34
405Deakin UniversityAUA71.0865.7832.6257.3746.1748.32321.34
406University of OviedoESA68.4767.3632.0857.6448.2347.50321.28
407York University - CanadaCAA68.2266.8432.5057.6047.8048.18321.14
408Indian Institute of Science (IISC) - BangloreINA71.3866.0933.1557.3845.9247.10321.02
409Waseda UniversityJPA68.4167.2632.5357.4547.6247.50320.77
410Medical College of WisconsinUSA68.3568.0333.2557.4447.4446.06320.57
411Capital Medical UniversityCNA73.4165.6133.4455.5045.1747.41320.55
412Drexel UniversityUSA68.7266.8433.1857.8847.2146.64320.47
413University of WollongongAUA70.2765.6332.4257.3346.2248.54320.40
414Universidade Federal de Sao Paulo (UNIFESP)BRA72.3565.4134.4455.6345.1647.30320.29
415Queensland University of TechnologyAUA70.3765.5932.8356.9945.7748.68320.23
416University of Medicine & Dentistry New JerseyUSA67.2768.0432.7557.9747.9346.22320.18
417Beijing Institute of TechnologyCNA71.8865.1234.1156.9745.7146.34320.12
418East China Normal UniversityCNA70.3966.1532.4257.4046.2747.37319.99
419Universiti Sains MalaysiaMYA71.0964.8833.8955.8845.1149.13319.98
420Stellenbosch UniversityZAA69.8065.7232.7456.5145.8049.31319.88
421Texas Tech UniversityUSA69.2666.5532.8057.2346.8246.93319.60
422University of Texas DallasUSA67.5367.2831.9257.8447.7447.24319.55
423University College CorkIEA68.3766.2632.8757.5046.6247.83319.46
424University of LouisvilleUSA68.9266.9333.2156.9746.3546.82319.20
425Darmstadt University of TechnologyDEA68.3565.9532.3657.2646.3448.75319.02
426National Central UniversityTWA68.8766.3432.2757.3646.4647.61318.91
427Universidade do MinhoPTA68.4666.0232.2556.8346.7048.59318.86
428University of RostockDEA68.8766.5932.4456.6146.1648.17318.84
429Universidade Nova de LisboaPTA69.0765.7632.2756.8446.1548.61318.70
430Putra University MalaysiaMYA71.6764.2933.3855.3244.8749.15318.69
431Universite Nice Sophia AntipolisFRA67.7866.5731.7957.0146.7648.77318.68
432China Medical University TaiwanTWA70.4066.4432.9256.6145.8546.44318.68
433Orta Dogu Teknik UniversityTRA67.7966.6331.8657.1947.7547.34318.55
434Cairo UniversityEGA69.9665.3232.9555.7245.6248.95318.51
435Martin Luther University Halle WittenbergDEA68.6366.1432.6056.9346.2047.98318.49
436University of ReadingGBA68.6265.8432.1657.1646.3548.26318.40
437Mahidol UniversityTHA69.1965.6732.9155.9645.5549.10318.37
438University of HannoverDEA68.6365.7032.3457.2146.2548.10318.23
439Isfahan University of TechnologyIRA70.7365.6032.4856.5145.8946.93318.14
440University of StuttgartDEA67.8165.9332.2957.5346.5448.04318.14
441Ecole Normale Superieure (ENS) ParisFRA66.2666.4631.2058.0747.6348.48318.09
442University of Montpellier IFRA67.6866.3731.7757.0446.5948.58318.03
443Sharif University of TechnologyIRA69.9565.6732.5156.9146.0946.89318.02
444Chongqing UniversityCNA72.2264.5733.6856.0245.0846.42317.98
445Chonbuk National UniversityKRA69.9365.5332.5356.4445.6147.83317.88
446University of Versailles Saint-Quentin-En-YvelinesFRA67.7366.3931.3657.0946.9548.25317.77
447Vita-Salute San Raffaele UniversityITA66.5867.4232.0856.8347.6247.00317.53
448Chiba UniversityJPA69.5866.1532.9556.4145.7946.58317.47
449Shanghai UniversityCNA70.0865.2133.2056.9245.7846.13317.31
450Ewha Womans UniversityKRA68.2466.5831.9156.7246.6447.02317.11
451University of OuluFIA67.7566.1631.7856.7746.3848.24317.08
452Universidad de la LagunaESA66.4566.8031.4656.8847.4348.04317.05
453University of Central FloridaUSA68.5265.4832.4557.2246.1647.09316.93
454James Cook UniversityAUA67.8165.9631.6557.0146.3948.02316.85
455Carleton UniversityCAA66.6466.0531.8156.8448.0347.44316.80
456University of BathGBA67.7165.7832.0157.0746.3347.86316.76
457University of TasmaniaAUA67.9865.7831.9456.7846.1148.17316.76
458University of StrathclydeGBA68.2065.4032.4956.8945.8447.93316.76
459University of Palermo - ItalyITA69.2165.6732.5156.3945.7247.23316.73
460Oklahoma State University - StillwaterUSA67.7366.1031.9956.8247.1346.92316.68
461Tulane UniversityUSA68.1065.9133.1256.5846.1346.73316.55
462Jinan UniversityCNA71.0564.8333.3756.1345.3745.54316.29
463Polytechnic University of MadridESA69.9764.2532.7856.2245.1947.82316.24
464Medical University of InnsbruckATA66.4266.3232.1056.3246.5748.42316.15
465University of OregonUSA66.1966.7431.5757.3447.7646.53316.13
466National Polytechnic Institute - MexicoMXA69.8665.0432.2755.8045.6647.30315.93
467University of Alabama TuscaloosaUSA67.0266.2631.7556.7847.7746.33315.91
468University of Modena & Reggio EmiliaITA68.0565.9132.1756.2846.0047.49315.89
469Medical University of GrazATA66.9965.5232.0655.6947.6447.94315.84
470Konkuk UniversityKRA70.0265.3132.5856.0845.5446.31315.84
471University of CanterburyNZA66.2665.7931.2156.7647.1148.71315.84
472Catholic University of KoreaKRA71.2065.2033.4455.1945.1145.64315.77
473Dortmund University of TechnologyDEA65.8366.7731.2456.7847.5547.53315.70
474Comenius University BratislavaSKA66.5366.1531.4656.0347.2648.22315.66
475Nanjing Medical UniversityCNA71.4865.3532.3455.3745.2745.79315.59
476Hunan UniversityCNA69.7565.2132.1356.5845.8945.83315.38
477University of FerraraITA67.5066.0831.6156.1746.2547.68315.30
478University of Science & Technology - BeijingCNA70.9864.2133.5755.6045.0445.82315.22
479Chulalongkorn UniversityTHA68.5264.9232.5955.7045.4048.07315.19
480Florida International UniversityUSA67.0765.7831.7656.6547.0846.84315.19
481University of South AustraliaAUA68.6564.7832.0256.5145.6947.52315.17
482University of PretoriaZAA69.4863.9532.5455.2244.9248.78314.90
483National University of La PlataARA67.3065.5931.6356.1946.1348.05314.88
484University of Lille IFRA68.2464.7331.6556.0645.5148.67314.87
485University of VeronaITA66.8766.2031.9456.3146.5046.99314.81
486State University of New York (SUNY) AlbanyUSA66.1766.3631.3557.0247.4346.42314.75
487Ege UniversityTRA68.5565.3632.4755.6446.2546.45314.72
488Istanbul Teknik UniversityTRA66.7265.9531.3956.4547.4146.77314.69
489Istanbul UniversityTRA70.9664.2233.8754.6144.7246.20314.57
490Polytechnic University of TurinITA68.1264.7332.1356.3945.5347.57314.47
491University of BremenDEA67.0965.2231.7456.3345.9647.95314.29
492Rush UniversityUSA66.7166.4132.2056.6046.8945.49314.28
493China University of GeosciencesCNA70.7464.6630.6955.6145.2147.26314.17
494University of NantesFRA66.6365.8331.4856.4546.4947.16314.04
495Universite de la Mediterranee - Aix-Marseille IIFRA62.7867.2230.9157.6448.6246.81313.99
496University of ParmaITA67.5265.3931.8856.1245.8347.23313.97
497Brunel UniversityGBA66.0765.3331.4156.5347.0247.57313.92
498Second Military Medical UniversityCNA69.7565.5232.1355.5445.4745.47313.89
499University of VermontUSA67.3465.8232.1956.3346.0146.19313.88
500Chungnam National UniversityKRA69.4964.5832.5355.4745.0746.50313.64
501University of UdineITA65.0066.3530.8756.3448.4246.65313.63
502University of IcelandISA64.7865.9230.5956.5448.0847.69313.61
503National Chung Hsing UniversityTWA68.7065.2432.1656.3545.5845.52313.55
504Northwestern Polytechnic University - ChinaCNB++70.4063.7533.5655.3544.8945.59313.54
505National University of Ireland (NUI) GalwayIEB++66.1765.2732.0056.3746.2447.44313.50
506Amirkabir University of TechnologyIRB++70.4664.0632.5455.7645.0045.60313.41
507UiT The Arctic University of TromsoNOB++66.4665.4831.4756.0645.9447.99313.40
508University of TromsoNOB++66.4665.4831.4756.0645.9447.99313.40
509University of TrentoITB++66.2264.9731.2156.7446.2947.64313.07
510University of SurreyGBB++67.3164.4531.9555.9845.4447.82312.96
511Inha UniversityKRB++69.0964.5432.3955.8745.2345.81312.93
512Masaryk University BrnoCZB++67.6164.8232.1055.5245.4247.36312.83
513Eotvos Lorand UniversityHUB++65.6665.5431.0356.1246.6747.73312.75
514West Virginia UniversityUSB++67.6464.9732.3456.0645.6046.05312.65
515University of Technology SydneyAUB++67.7164.3131.6855.9245.4347.58312.62
516University of SherbrookeCAB++66.8365.1231.5956.3345.9946.75312.62
517Bar Ilan UniversityILB++67.4364.5431.6256.3745.7446.89312.59
518Beijing University of Chemical TechnologyCNB++68.7265.0431.7056.4445.8244.87312.59
519Flinders University South AustraliaAUB++67.6964.8431.8855.7745.3947.03312.59
520University of CagliariITB++66.6865.2231.3955.9546.1147.22312.59
521George Mason UniversityUSB++66.6165.2031.8056.4046.4746.09312.58
522University of DebrecenHUB++65.4365.6931.1255.9747.0147.34312.56
523Saint Louis UniversityUSB++66.2266.1731.9256.1646.6745.41312.56
524Zhengzhou UniversityCNB++70.3164.2632.4055.0744.9745.48312.50
525Hacettepe UniversityTRB++69.3564.1233.3354.7444.8146.12312.47
526University of CreteGRB++65.6665.2331.1156.2846.3347.80312.42
527University of Texas ArlingtonUSB++65.4365.6731.3456.3146.9346.71312.39
528C