2015-2016 RANKING BY REGION

Asia

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentAIT CITCollobrationTotal
1University of Tokyo18107.65104.4248.2987.4858.1366.38472.34
2National University of Singapore3295.9592.1643.3479.5654.8971.96437.85
3Seoul National University36105.2090.1250.8174.9750.9960.90432.99
4Zhejiang University42108.2286.9646.1375.1950.7859.96427.24
5Peking University44101.1591.0943.9574.8951.9062.71425.69
6Tsinghua University China48102.0288.1544.3475.4351.6659.84421.45
7Shanghai Jiao Tong University50107.2186.9245.5071.7349.5660.08421.00
8Kyoto University5994.6187.9142.8976.3852.7059.00413.48
9Nanyang Technological University7685.0185.8838.6173.9153.4762.80399.67
10Fudan University (Shanghai Medical University)9091.3583.2740.1569.9150.6455.88391.19
11National Taiwan University9389.7380.9341.3371.1549.8856.67389.70
12Osaka University9986.4981.6840.3970.6250.9054.73384.81
13Tohoku University10287.3480.2739.9669.0749.3656.11382.10
14Sun Yat-sen University11389.7079.6839.3566.0848.9453.74377.50
15Nanjing University11687.9479.7538.0767.3049.2753.23375.57
16University of Science and Technology of China12484.7179.0736.8767.8150.0153.06371.52
17Huazhong University of Science and Technology13588.3975.3938.9064.2347.3852.15366.45
18Shandong University14188.1975.6838.4063.8847.6351.81365.58
19Yonsei University14386.1976.2839.0564.1347.6452.19365.48
20University of Hong Kong14980.2076.4136.8665.4548.7854.34362.04
21Sichuan University15588.7573.9538.6462.2646.8449.99360.42
22Nagoya University15679.6976.5637.0665.1949.2052.29360.00
23Sungkyunkwan University15881.5176.0737.4363.6748.3052.02359.01
24Korea University15982.7073.9737.3564.2948.0252.32358.65
25Jilin University16085.8674.1638.1962.7247.1250.46358.51
26King Abdulaziz University17982.3372.0234.5857.4946.0862.36354.87
27Harbin Institute of Technology18183.4971.8738.4262.5846.7351.24354.33
28Xian Jiaotong University18985.0471.2737.4660.8046.2451.29352.09
29Kyushu University19379.5473.2837.0063.1547.6251.27351.86
30King Saud University19778.7969.7735.4860.2446.5860.54351.41
31Chinese University of Hong Kong20477.4473.2535.8662.8147.7152.46349.53
32Hokkaido University21178.5072.0836.3362.6647.3051.03347.90
33Wuhan University21380.9972.0636.1061.1647.1049.88347.30
34TongjiI University22181.3570.4636.5359.2946.0251.00344.64
35Southeast University23279.6670.5235.8161.1346.6749.45343.25
36Central South University China23381.9269.9736.3159.2946.0649.62343.17
37Tokyo Institute of Technology24074.8171.1534.7062.6247.8450.64341.75
38Universiti Malaya (UM)24279.4668.7635.1258.3645.8854.12341.69
39Dalian University of Technology24577.7571.1635.4860.9846.8149.21341.38
40Soochow University (Suzhou) 25877.5371.6034.6960.1446.9848.35339.28
41National Cheng Kung University25976.0769.7135.6861.9546.6448.91338.96
42South China University of Technology26277.0070.7134.8060.7846.9747.82338.09
43Tianjin University26878.8269.4335.6458.8345.9648.15336.84
44Hanyang University27076.4069.7134.8759.8146.2749.78336.83
45Nankai University27274.0272.3033.5261.3447.6047.83336.60
46Xiamen University28075.1570.3134.1359.5146.6049.61335.30
47University of Tsukuba28172.2470.6034.0161.0947.7849.46335.18
48Kyung Hee University28775.0769.4634.5459.4746.2549.77334.56
49City University of Hong Kong28873.3969.3333.5961.4046.8849.65334.24
50Hong Kong Polytechnic University29073.5168.8433.8861.3946.8349.60334.05
51Beihang University 30376.3867.2235.5558.3645.8048.16331.46
52Beijing Normal University30974.0468.4933.5858.9446.2849.61330.93
53Lanzhou University31973.5669.4833.2059.1146.4947.68329.53
54Kyungpook National University32372.5768.6633.5658.6846.6949.16329.31
55University of Tehran33175.6066.5034.3557.3245.4449.34328.54
56East China University of Science and Technology33472.3969.6232.9359.5846.8447.11328.47
57Pusan National University33673.2067.8934.8657.8145.8548.44328.04
58National Tsing Hua University Taiwan33971.0668.9833.1259.9546.7648.09327.95
59Hiroshima University34370.1169.2333.2959.6047.2847.98327.49
60Chonnam National University (Yosu)34771.2168.4633.0858.7147.2348.45327.15
61Hong Kong University of Science & Technology35270.3868.4632.6559.4146.8948.29326.07
62National Chiao Tung University35470.3867.6533.3460.3046.8547.17325.70
63Keio University35670.6468.6334.0758.4546.3147.46325.56
64Capital Medical University China36373.7767.9633.4956.1345.4648.45325.26
65University of Electronic Science & Technology of China36473.0865.9834.0058.1045.8948.18325.22
66China Agricultural University37871.7467.3433.1157.8945.8148.64324.52
67Beijing Institute of Technology38672.7466.9633.9957.6145.8447.14324.29
68Tehran University of Medical Sciences38873.0467.5534.4056.0645.3847.79324.21
69University of Ulsan38971.7968.3633.6257.2645.9947.13324.14
70Kobe University39369.6968.2032.8658.5446.8947.50323.68
71Okayama University40168.8267.8432.7158.1347.0547.88322.43
72Chang Gung University40371.5467.2733.1557.4345.8147.01322.21
73The Indian Institute of Science (IISC)40470.6367.1232.8158.0045.9747.63322.17
74Nanjing Medical University40773.0467.7932.8155.9945.5246.63321.78
75East China Normal University41069.8766.9832.2658.0046.2047.99321.30
76Chongqing University41572.4266.0333.2056.6445.3947.30320.99
77National Yang Ming University41770.4667.6232.9957.3445.8946.64320.95
78Waseda University42167.5967.7532.2258.1047.1947.93320.78
79China Medical University Taiwan42470.3667.5232.5957.2345.9246.99320.60
80Universiti Putra Malaysia (UPM)42670.8265.3732.9555.9745.2550.12320.47
81Isfahan University of Technology43070.7166.2932.3557.1345.9547.62320.06
82Mahidol University43168.7966.6032.5356.6145.7449.71319.97
83Universiti Sains Malaysia (USM)43269.6465.7933.1756.5245.4249.36319.90
84Hunan University43370.9766.8732.3157.2045.9546.58319.87
85Chonbuk National University43569.8166.4632.3657.0845.7748.26319.74
86Shanghai University43869.9366.3832.6957.5445.8846.89319.32
87University of Science & Technology Beijing43971.7665.9133.2756.2145.3746.75319.27
88Tokyo Metropolitan University 44264.7066.8430.7157.8552.4946.46319.06
89National Central University44767.9366.4331.9358.0346.3647.87318.56
90Chiba University44969.0066.9232.6057.0445.8947.05318.50
91Sharif University of Technology45168.9466.3232.2157.5446.0947.35318.45
92Ewha Womans University45967.9067.5031.7257.3246.4547.26318.17
93Konkuk University46170.0066.4932.3656.7045.7046.90318.15
94King Abdullah University of Science and Technology46967.4466.8031.2256.3146.0049.81317.58
95Chulalongkorn University47868.3465.4732.3556.3445.6248.78316.89
96Northwestern Polytechnical University48171.5764.9932.3655.9845.2646.63316.80
97The Catholic University of Korea48869.9566.0733.1355.7945.4146.11316.46
98Beijing University of Chemical Technology49169.3566.5531.7857.0445.8945.61316.22
99Zhengzhou University49570.7365.7732.4155.7045.3146.11316.04
100Amirkabir University of Technology49770.2665.0532.3756.4145.3546.30315.74
101Second Military Medical University50069.1266.4932.0556.1645.6646.19315.68
102Wuhan University of Technology50467.8165.8932.2256.8446.5746.14315.49
103Universiti Teknologi Malaysia (UTM)51169.2364.6932.7254.9845.1048.56315.29
104Shahid Beheshti Medical University of Medical Sciences51270.3564.9932.6555.4245.1646.32314.89
105Chungnam National University51668.7265.2332.2056.1145.3947.02314.68
106Jiangnan University51969.6765.2131.6456.1145.5746.30314.49
107Northeastern University China52169.6764.3932.8955.7845.2946.36314.38
108INHA University52268.3965.4432.0656.5145.5046.48314.37
109Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (UKM)52368.7264.5232.8255.3045.2047.81314.37
110The Fourth Military Medical University52768.6166.2331.8955.6645.3946.52314.30
111Jiangsu University52869.9065.3332.1855.9645.4145.40314.18
112Northwest A&F University52969.4565.0331.7455.6045.2247.11314.14
113Chung Ang University53569.4565.3731.9755.8245.3346.08314.03
114National University of Defense Technology53769.4364.6932.9655.6245.1746.08313.95
115Nanjing Agricultural University54069.4065.1031.5756.0145.4146.29313.78
116Nanjing University of Science and Technology55368.7965.1432.0756.1345.3845.91313.42
117National Chung Hsing University55767.6165.1331.7556.9845.7446.05313.27
118Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur55868.3465.2631.8756.2745.4046.09313.23
119Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics57068.4565.1031.9356.0845.4245.74312.72
120Shinshu University57165.8766.0931.1156.5846.4846.58312.71
121Kangwon National University57466.7665.3631.1956.2946.4246.59312.61
122China University of Petroleum57769.7464.4432.1355.0545.1246.03312.51
123Southwest University58068.3465.4931.5055.6345.3946.08312.42
124China Medical University Shenyang58168.7965.4831.7654.9645.1946.14312.32
125Xidian University58668.9663.9932.1356.1645.2345.75312.22
126Ocean University of China58868.5164.9731.5455.4345.2846.38312.11
127Taipei Medical University59468.3565.1431.8755.3545.2545.79311.75
128Quaid-i-Azam University59566.3664.8930.7556.0546.0947.59311.73
129Tokyo Medical and Dental University59866.5465.5531.5256.2045.8746.01311.69
130National Sun Yat-Sen University60467.1964.6831.5656.2645.4246.41311.52
131Kanazawa University60566.7865.8031.7055.8245.5645.83311.49
132Indian Institute of Technology Bombay60767.2065.1631.5555.6445.3446.51311.40
133Huazhong Agricultural University61067.1165.1331.2456.0445.5046.12311.14
134Yeungnam University61367.7064.7031.5355.5445.2846.24311.00
135Beijing Jiaotong Daxue61568.0463.8432.4455.1845.1246.33310.94
136Third Military Medical University61667.9465.3431.4555.0645.2445.85310.89
137Kaohsiung Medical University61867.6764.9031.6355.4145.3145.94310.86
138Gyeongsang National University61966.3964.9531.1755.7745.4746.84310.58
139Jinan University62367.7564.9531.6955.1345.1745.72310.42
140Donghua University62766.0465.2631.2656.1645.7045.85310.27
141Banaras Hindu University63166.9864.9231.3155.7445.3745.84310.16
142China University of Geosciences63366.0864.3132.9754.9345.2346.47309.99
143National Taiwan University of Science & Technology63566.9064.3731.5555.9345.2845.92309.95
144Panjab University63864.6265.5530.5756.1346.8746.07309.81
145University of Delhi63966.9264.0331.6455.7945.4545.97309.79
146Fuzhou University64066.0865.8230.9256.0145.8145.15309.79
147Southern Medical University64168.1464.9630.7954.8945.1945.76309.74
148Kumamoto University64365.8465.2231.3755.7245.5445.92309.61
149Harbin Medical University64567.4564.7831.0654.9545.2446.07309.55
150Indian Institute of Technology Delhi (IITD)64866.8464.4131.3255.7945.3745.75309.49
151Central China Normal University65165.5865.3630.6455.7745.9745.99309.31
152Hong Kong Baptist University65365.3365.0630.7256.2945.9845.82309.20
153Northeast Normal University65565.6965.3230.8256.3446.0045.01309.18
154Ajou University66066.7164.4631.4155.3345.3145.80309.03
155Niigata University66465.8664.8331.3255.4245.3546.16308.95
156Tianjin Medical University66567.0064.9431.0254.7845.2545.96308.93
157Tokyo University of Science66666.0665.0031.1855.6745.4445.59308.93
158Indian Institute of Technology Madras (IITM)66766.4064.2931.2855.6445.3245.98308.91
159Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications67067.0863.5732.2455.2045.1145.66308.86
160China University of Mining & Technology67168.0063.7731.7654.6645.0345.48308.70
161Iran University of Science and Technology67267.2764.1031.3255.2945.1145.59308.69
162South China Normal University67466.3364.4231.0655.9045.4145.53308.66
163Nihon University69166.2664.2031.5455.0645.1445.87308.07
164Beijing University of Technology69267.1763.9831.6554.7745.0545.43308.05
165Nanchang University69466.8664.3831.3054.8745.1145.46307.98
166Osaka City University69564.9664.7130.9455.7045.8045.84307.94
167Nanjing University of Technology69766.6664.6430.8455.1745.3245.25307.88
168Zhejiang University of Technology70266.2164.3631.2855.2245.2445.31307.61
169Gwangju Institute of Science and Technology71064.4264.5030.5456.2045.7346.00307.38
170Kinki University71265.1864.8931.1755.4745.4445.20307.35
171Northwest University71466.0364.8030.4255.2445.4245.39307.30
172Chungbuk National University71565.8264.0731.0655.0545.1646.02307.18
173Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur (IITK)71665.7463.9930.9355.4245.2845.82307.17
174Wenzhou Medical University72166.5564.3030.8154.4545.0945.82307.04
175Nagasaki University72465.7164.1131.1754.9845.2345.80307.00
176Ferdowsi University of Mashhad72566.6263.7331.0654.6845.0645.79306.95
177Chongqing Medical University73066.6464.4231.0054.3044.8045.62306.78
178Jadavpur University73165.8563.9431.0355.2745.2845.40306.77
179Inje University73266.4964.0131.3554.5545.0545.31306.76
180Ulsan University73664.6365.2730.2155.1245.6645.70306.59
181Southwest Jiaotong University74066.1563.5731.2754.7345.0345.67306.43
182Juntendo University75065.1064.3631.0354.9145.3645.48306.24
183Nanjing Normal University75365.9664.0930.7454.9145.1545.27306.12
184Hefei University of Technology75566.1063.9930.8654.5745.0845.48306.08
185Chiang Mai University75665.0263.6230.8054.8745.2246.55306.08
186Dankook University76665.8064.1230.8054.7045.1245.28305.82
187King Fahd University of Petroleum & Minerals76864.8463.6130.5854.8445.1646.77305.80
188Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee (IITR)77165.4764.0330.7754.9645.2045.34305.77
189Yokohama City University77564.8464.4430.9254.9645.4145.05305.62
190Yangzhou University77665.6863.9330.8254.7845.1545.22305.57
191Daneshgahe Tabriz78665.7363.6830.6654.6045.0545.55305.27
192Ehime University78764.4964.1130.6955.0645.2745.64305.26
193Gachon University78965.7664.1730.4554.5245.0845.25305.24
194Gifu University79064.9263.8930.9154.8245.1745.52305.22
195South China Agricultural University79265.2763.9730.6954.7045.0945.47305.18
196University of Toyama79364.6564.1430.7954.7745.1745.67305.18
197China Pharmaceutical University79565.8064.1630.6654.4545.0345.00305.11
198Harbin Engineering University79765.6563.8731.2454.7945.2744.20305.02
199Hangzhou Normal University80364.7564.0830.4154.7545.2045.68304.86
200Ritsumeikan University80663.5564.1830.4255.1845.9645.55304.84
201Zhejiang Normal University80764.4764.0730.5055.2945.3745.13304.84
202National University Sokendai80864.0564.2330.1955.0945.5145.76304.83
203Tokushima University80964.8063.9130.8254.8445.2245.22304.81
204Qingdao University81165.5163.8130.6054.5645.1745.15304.79
205Anhui Medical University81265.6964.0430.6454.2045.0445.18304.78
206Kagoshima University81364.7163.9830.7254.7245.1745.47304.77
207University of Seoul81963.3264.1729.9155.4746.3345.40304.59
208Shenzhen University82165.6363.7430.5854.4245.1045.12304.59
209American University of Beirut (AUB)82264.0963.6430.6954.3245.0346.79304.56
210Yamagata University82564.2564.0230.5654.9945.3245.36304.50
211Sejong University82764.2464.1030.3055.0045.3845.45304.46
212Ningbo University82865.4363.6430.7454.5045.0245.06304.39
213Kitasato University82964.7463.9530.8554.6845.1445.02304.38
214Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology83064.6463.8130.7554.6545.0645.47304.37
215Khon Kaen University83264.5363.5530.6254.4145.0546.13304.29
216Renmin University of China83364.4163.3630.3554.8145.5045.85304.28
217Aligarh Muslim University83664.0664.0230.3554.6645.2545.92304.25
218Hallym University83765.4163.4930.9154.2745.0345.12304.22
219Gunma University84064.7363.8430.8054.6245.1545.06304.20
220Tokai University84364.2963.8130.6854.6745.2445.35304.04
221Pukyong National University84464.7863.3430.4254.6445.0545.74303.98
222University of Calcuta85064.9563.5330.5554.5545.0645.12303.77
223Osaka Prefecture University85164.5863.7030.5954.6945.0945.11303.76
224National Taiwan Normal University86164.4363.5330.5454.6745.0745.28303.52
225Sosang University86264.2863.4830.4654.7945.1045.35303.46
226Anna University87265.7863.3930.9154.3643.5845.14303.16
227Yamaguchi University87364.3063.6230.5954.3245.0145.24303.08
228University of Hyderabad88263.9563.8030.2754.5945.1445.07302.83
229Phramongkutklao College of Medicine88663.8563.4030.4054.1845.0445.69302.56
230Beijing Forestry University89065.5263.5230.5654.2243.1345.44302.39
231Chosun University89264.1863.1530.4454.4245.0245.10302.31
232Feng Chia University89663.8463.1030.2954.6945.1345.08302.13
233Chung Yuan Christian University89963.5763.4330.2354.5845.0845.16302.05
234Kochi University90263.2463.7330.0954.3345.2145.39302.00
235Prince of Songkla University90463.6663.2330.2854.1445.0045.56301.87
236Capital Normal University90863.6863.2630.2254.3145.0145.21301.69
237National Taiwan Ocean University90963.5163.1930.1954.5745.0845.08301.63
238Shizuoka University91163.6463.4130.2554.3744.6945.26301.61
239United Arab Emirates University91463.1463.0430.0654.1945.0246.09301.53
240University of the Ryukyus91863.5663.1030.2554.2145.0245.25301.38
241Saga University92663.3463.3230.1954.1645.0245.09301.11
242Shantou University93663.4663.2929.5554.0045.0045.03300.33
243Shaanxi Normal University93765.2463.6030.4354.5945.0641.40300.31
244National Chung Cheng University93963.6262.2530.3154.4445.0144.33299.96
245Tottori University94163.5863.2430.2854.1843.5145.02299.81
246XiangTan University94264.3264.0930.3155.1645.3140.59299.79
247University of Macau94564.7463.4030.3154.1341.6245.42299.62
248Jeju National University94663.6463.3130.1454.2045.0142.86299.18
249Dongguk University94764.9863.4330.5354.2040.6645.26299.05
250National Dong Hwa University94863.0063.0128.6254.2945.0345.03298.98
251Shanghai Normal University94963.6263.4530.1154.6245.2341.93298.96
252Yunnan University95064.3663.3330.3454.2041.5745.16298.95
253MIE University95163.7063.3430.3854.1443.5943.80298.95
254Shanxi University95664.0963.6430.1754.6845.1140.06297.75
255Asia University96064.2163.3730.2154.3145.0940.33297.51
256Toho University96163.7163.5530.4754.0642.9542.73297.47
257Tokyo Womens Medical University96464.3164.2530.8554.5045.2237.12296.25
258University of Yamanashi96563.2763.3430.1354.3645.1039.93296.12
259COMSATS Institute of Information Technology96766.1163.6730.6254.2033.7247.58295.90
260Nagoya Institute of Technology96963.2063.1230.2154.2345.0039.79295.56
261Northeast Forestry University97063.8363.1130.3154.1444.3139.79295.49
262Zhejiang Sci-Tech University97263.9063.5030.2454.3445.0938.06295.12
263University of Agriculture Faisalabad97364.3263.1430.3053.4738.1845.69295.11
264Nagoya City University97763.4763.6730.3754.3045.1038.06294.96
265Dong-A University98564.0363.3430.3654.1340.4841.53293.86
266The Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science99463.5864.0230.0655.1445.4233.65291.87
267Hirosaki University99563.2563.1330.1454.0945.0035.92291.53
268Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati (iitg)99963.5563.3530.0354.1645.0334.59290.71
269Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University100151.6766.6022.9655.6447.4746.20290.54
270Anhui University100265.1263.7030.3954.4645.0431.78290.49
271Anna University, Chennai100465.0463.1930.6654.1434.1543.00290.19
272Guangdong University of Technology100564.5763.0530.4754.0532.8044.73289.69
273Hohai University100665.9763.3431.5854.2328.6345.91289.66
274Kasetsart University100963.9458.7430.3354.1435.7446.19289.08
275Nanjing University of Post and TeleCommunications101164.1463.7330.2754.7845.3930.58288.89
276National Taipei University of Technology101264.5763.2630.5354.6745.0630.72288.81
277Henan University101364.5963.6030.4054.4745.1130.45288.62
278Hunan Normal University101463.6263.2430.0454.2545.0232.32288.48
279Kagawa University101963.0363.1530.1050.4736.0745.03287.84
280University of Electro-Communications102054.0659.1530.0854.2945.0545.15287.77
281Miyazaki University102260.4258.9128.9254.0045.0640.19287.50
282Guangxi University102364.1863.2530.6254.1532.5542.60287.36
283Henan Normal University102664.4263.4530.1654.3445.0429.65287.05
284Jichi Medical University102763.6963.6030.4954.1545.0929.78286.80
285Guangzhou Medical University102864.8863.2730.3647.3936.0044.87286.76
286Nantong University102964.7463.4030.3954.3145.0628.18286.09
287Chung Shan Medical University103564.8963.7330.5254.5245.1026.18284.94
288Yanshan University103664.8863.1830.5954.0826.3745.03284.12
289Yuan Ze University103763.1463.0330.0854.7245.1527.91284.04
290SHOWA University103863.0663.1630.1252.2145.0430.45284.03
291Shandong Agricultural University103963.8763.1530.1154.1844.0928.58283.98
292University of The Punjab104064.2063.1230.2150.5730.1345.64283.87
293University of Jinan104364.4663.8731.5054.7045.2223.64283.39
294Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine105563.3063.4030.2354.1745.1223.37279.59
295The Aga Khan University105957.2463.4430.0442.3241.0245.29279.35
296Nara Institute of Science and Technology106756.2463.2228.6954.4145.2530.18277.99
297University of Hyogo, Kobe106958.2363.0030.0454.2545.0326.84277.40
298Jikei University107063.2663.0830.2546.5843.3330.85277.35
299Yokohama National University107361.0154.8630.0854.1442.9333.39276.41
300Saitama Medical University107863.4463.3330.2949.0245.0024.57275.65
301Qingdao University of Science & Technology107963.4963.5230.2754.4045.1218.83275.64
302Teikyo University108263.5763.4730.1948.0437.1832.85275.30
303Saitama University108350.2861.4626.1454.1745.0837.92275.06
304University of Pune108460.2261.8926.0153.9838.7734.19275.06
305Taiyuan University of Technology108665.5163.2030.7050.9527.4237.26275.04
306Kurume University109356.4463.2530.1353.5745.0425.64274.08
307Wenzhou University109460.4263.1426.0154.1545.0525.11273.88
308Nippon Medical School109763.3663.4130.4247.4939.2129.51273.40
309National University of Sciences And Technology (NU)110163.2149.2530.0646.3838.1445.41272.46
310University of Kuwait110263.3757.8930.1449.3825.8545.80272.43
311I-Shou University110663.4563.1030.1754.0733.7927.51272.09
312Fujita Health University110754.0663.1028.2254.0445.1127.38271.90
313Shenyang Pharmaceutical University110963.9263.1429.8254.0136.3124.17271.39
314Sultan Qaboos University111163.4358.1130.0645.1028.1846.13271.00
315Shimane University111263.0662.0130.0848.2734.1533.39270.96
316Kunming University of Science and Technology111365.5163.1031.7950.4523.3836.59270.82
317Fukuoka University111563.2163.0830.1749.1933.8230.98270.45
318Hubei University111657.4460.6422.8554.1045.0430.18270.25
319Jiangxi Normal University111763.4063.0426.5054.0243.7519.23269.96
320Tokyo Medical University111863.1763.3530.1946.5538.2928.05269.61
321Vietnam National University112063.2863.2426.1241.8029.0845.93269.45
322Fujian Normal University112463.4458.8329.5547.2830.9638.86268.93
323Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology112565.2462.6130.3745.2919.1845.76268.45
324Hebei Medical University112763.9063.0730.1343.3634.3233.39268.17
325Guangxi Medical University112864.2063.3630.0741.6734.9733.52267.79
326Sapporo Medical University112954.0663.5128.3554.0745.1122.44267.54
327Sichuan Agricultural University113364.3163.0930.2445.2523.1240.59266.60
328Ibaraki University113444.5263.0322.8154.1745.1835.52265.23
329Hebei University114063.8263.0330.2454.0538.1214.29263.56
330King Mongkuts University of Technology Thonburi114442.7349.5325.6954.1545.0445.00262.15
331Annamalai University114563.2963.0630.0447.8730.2427.38261.87
332University of Occupational and Environmental Healt114651.2863.0627.8151.5045.0622.71261.41
333Tianjin Polytechnic University115063.9959.8230.3249.2327.8729.11260.34
334Northwest Normal University115163.6663.0429.8453.4833.9515.63259.59
335Hamamatsu University School of Medicine 115353.4658.6430.0250.0644.9421.24258.36
336Guizhou University115662.6046.8928.2946.4842.5331.12257.90
337Shiga University of Medical Science115748.1063.1426.8742.7045.0031.78257.59
338Kookmin University116055.2556.0924.8853.7136.4630.05256.44
339University of Shizuoka116263.7063.1720.3537.1527.7943.93256.09
340Anhui Normal University116858.8363.0520.7854.2345.1212.16254.17
341Heilongjiang University116951.4863.2825.0654.1245.1214.29253.34
342China Jiliang University117263.2157.9730.0946.3926.7927.78252.21
343Vellore Institute of Technology (VIT University)117364.1558.3330.3140.1221.8336.46251.20
344Soonchunhyang University117464.0663.0830.3641.2929.6422.71251.14
345Jawaharlal Nehru University117763.1345.7326.8449.1035.4630.72250.98
346Jiangsu Normal University118463.0963.0324.6841.7126.2828.98247.76
347Hebei Normal University118854.4659.1922.5651.0536.6623.11247.03
348Bharathiar University119155.4556.9120.6439.9631.2841.66245.91
349China Academy of Engineering Physics119465.4861.1930.5748.9714.6323.51244.35
350Tzu Chi University120063.1258.9530.0240.6824.6423.64241.06
351Xinjiang University120163.2154.6427.0243.4424.7427.78240.83
352Dalian Medical University120264.0763.0030.0131.8119.8831.65240.41
353Fukushima Medical University120448.4952.8825.0247.0145.0721.37239.85
354Hyogo College of Medicine120760.0263.1530.1037.3129.5919.37239.53
355The University of Jordan120863.3533.9530.0141.9824.2745.75239.31
356University of the Philippines Manila121138.1647.2220.6240.4045.0245.30236.72
357Texas A&M University121257.0447.7819.6039.2126.8745.96236.46
358Shanghai University of Traditional Chinese Medicine121363.5261.6027.7530.4218.2134.59236.09
359Kwangwoon University121463.1344.9128.2049.2023.0227.51235.97
360University of the Philippines121640.1542.1920.9141.8345.0245.31235.41
361Universiti Teknologi Mara121863.0338.7931.3734.7621.2245.14234.31
362Anhui University of Technology122144.7263.0319.7949.5845.0011.62233.74
363Keimyung University122263.7153.9930.1334.0419.6431.38232.89
364University of Fukui122355.2555.7530.0441.3224.1926.18232.73
365Liaocheng University122452.8750.9320.4454.1145.098.95232.39
366Bharathidasan University122550.4848.0218.2147.9236.4930.45231.57
367Zhejiang Agriculture & Forestry University122655.2538.9420.1041.6745.0430.45231.45
368Huaqiao University122751.2860.1623.9145.2835.9014.29230.81
369Shivaji University122835.7853.6514.8954.1945.2026.98230.70
370Soongsil University123856.0546.9124.4843.8728.6027.78227.68
371Fujian Medical University124164.1441.2530.0836.7025.4929.38227.04
372Pochon Cha University124351.2858.1323.9639.2735.1918.70226.52
373Kyushu Institute of Technology124756.0544.2428.0639.5020.9736.06224.87
374Kongju National University125160.2247.3225.2041.1223.3523.24220.44
375University of Karachi126163.4038.3830.0126.9412.5145.35216.60
376Guangxi Normal University126346.1152.0619.9942.9334.4520.84216.38
377Iwate University126437.9640.7419.9448.1739.5529.65216.02
378Myongji University126647.5047.1519.2441.4830.8829.25215.51
379University of Qatar126963.1832.3126.2629.1917.5046.00214.44
380Shandong Normal University127157.6348.9624.9341.3223.6617.50214.00
381Nanjing Forestry University128063.0835.5226.7831.0115.2240.73212.32
382Tianjin Normal University128146.7142.8117.6743.0845.0116.83212.11
383Nagaoka University of Technology129439.7538.7222.9046.2132.0228.98208.58
384National Institute of Technology, Tiruchirappalli129752.4747.0124.2538.0825.0420.30207.15
385Oita University129852.2745.8325.4034.7525.1823.51206.92
386Tunghai University130051.6749.2020.6239.7222.4223.24206.87
387Wonkwang University130363.1334.0229.0831.9718.5429.51206.26
388National University of Vietnam-Hanoi130435.5857.4113.8827.4226.4845.20205.96
389Kyoto Institute of Technology131042.3340.5323.1245.9230.2323.11205.24
390Universiti Malaysia Perlis131149.2939.1530.1526.6314.2945.28204.79
391Dokkyo University131345.3252.6925.3534.6428.0616.70202.76
392Qufu Normal University131651.0840.9419.5645.0228.4017.10202.09
393Gangneung-Wonju National University131729.0251.7813.4333.1145.1028.05200.48
394Christian Medical College, Vellore131941.9444.1226.1027.4923.6636.99200.30
395University of Madras132054.6542.9120.7335.4023.9222.57200.19
396Hebei University of Technology132263.3036.3130.2334.2418.4117.63200.12
397Tianjin University of Technology132551.0847.4228.7834.9222.8214.56199.57
398Akita University132639.1649.6123.1235.2427.6724.31199.10
399Jamia Hamdard132841.9447.6818.3038.2332.4120.17198.72
400Hangzhou Dianzi University132963.1434.4330.0130.6412.0828.05198.34
401Monash University Malaysia133148.1031.9018.2732.4722.7744.60198.11
402Chengdu University of Technology133255.4549.6822.0923.8726.1520.44197.68
403University of Allahabad133439.5541.8017.3738.4943.7216.03196.97
404National Institute of Education (NIE), Singapore133837.7631.1816.8539.2324.7245.02194.77
405Jamia Millia Islamia134139.3543.4221.0933.5021.9234.85194.15
406Wakayama Medical University134237.7658.3321.2331.9631.0513.76194.09
407Bahauddin Zakariya University134354.0635.8519.2425.4015.6943.80194.04
408Inner Mongolia University134452.2739.3025.7434.7622.5619.23193.86
409Tamkang University134722.2732.9616.7654.1041.4125.91193.40
410Yantai University134846.1147.2920.6936.5925.7116.96193.36
411Amrita University134926.4441.1319.8840.7945.0619.50192.79
412Kansai University135131.4137.8519.7044.2245.0013.89192.07
413Beijing University of Chinese Medicine135363.1640.2123.6223.1413.4828.18191.79
414Dalian Maritime University135445.3229.8330.0239.9426.1920.44191.72
415National Kaohsiung University of Applied Sciences135543.9237.4722.5150.4928.089.22191.69
416Changchun University of Science and Technology136051.2845.9530.0433.2819.4210.56190.52
417University of Peradeniya136120.6863.1810.4324.0032.8739.13190.28
418Henan Polytechnic University136363.0637.2030.0928.2612.6318.83190.08
419Thapar University136463.1238.7923.1933.4317.6013.63189.76
420National Institute of Technology Rourkela136652.6744.1623.9832.7821.6513.49188.73
421Jordan University of Science and Technology136751.8731.4022.2925.9011.7345.26188.45
422Thammasat University137043.9235.4024.0027.4414.3541.93187.04
423Fu Jen Catholic University137123.6639.3230.2343.5531.4318.70186.88
424Birla Institute of Technology and Science137350.6833.6620.6932.0124.7724.04185.85
425Henan University of Science and Technology137563.6726.2430.2630.0712.8122.57185.62
426Manipal University137652.8736.1430.0624.3312.0730.05185.52
427Kansai Medical University137830.4153.1517.0132.7838.7712.83184.95
428Tezpur University138453.8645.7018.1231.2521.5512.96183.44
429Suranaree University of Technology138538.7639.7117.6427.8717.8241.53183.33
430Wuhan University of Science and Technology139255.8531.0430.0429.3416.6818.97181.91
431Zhejiang Gongshang University139452.6736.7923.3330.5117.0221.10181.42
432Bohai University139644.1245.1318.6632.3224.7715.76180.76
433Kawasaki Medical School139729.0254.7419.5432.1133.0412.29180.74
434Kanazawa Medical University139929.2258.2817.1029.5529.3716.83180.36
435Pakistan Institute of Engineering and Applied Sciences140333.5932.4113.4735.6326.3037.52178.93
436Liaoning Normal University140446.9039.0320.1733.6018.8020.30178.81
437Lanzhou University of Technology140857.6339.6330.0725.1815.718.95177.18
438National Chiayi University141143.5336.7720.9438.8819.2016.83176.14
439Sunchon National University141743.9237.7317.5130.2417.3328.85175.58
440HU. The Hashemite University141818.2927.2510.0940.9745.2333.52175.35
441Doshisha University142141.1435.2323.3933.8420.5020.30174.41
442Sri Venkateswara University142539.3537.1817.3330.0721.0327.51172.47
443Chubu University142722.4644.6914.2433.6235.4921.10171.60
444Taif University142950.0826.2717.0321.3110.0245.95170.66
445Kanagawa University143023.4638.8913.8332.6335.2326.31170.34
446Nara Medical University143241.9443.2723.5526.4419.5715.23170.00
447Daegu University143335.3832.2416.3137.7732.5015.63169.83
448Madurai Kamaraj University143937.3741.7514.0129.0424.4822.04168.68
449Iwate Medical University144037.5752.0421.2525.7618.4412.83167.88
450Pondicherry University144140.9435.0616.5631.2024.7419.10167.60
451Aichi Medical University144244.3238.5522.1324.9020.4616.96167.32
452China Three Gorges University144546.3138.5030.0922.1513.9715.63166.65
453Hongik University144747.9027.4720.5532.3817.3120.57166.18
454Yanbian University144843.5329.8816.8523.6712.9239.26166.10
455Weill Cornell Medical College in Qatar145116.5034.7033.9816.4826.3437.12165.13
456University of Jammu145514.1252.357.9525.3445.1019.10163.96
457University of Nottingham Malaysia Campus145631.4131.2012.9129.8125.3233.25163.90
458Sanaa University146317.6934.7410.7926.3927.9245.14162.68
459Tokyo University of Pharmacy and Life Sciences146632.0042.8115.3931.1929.1911.89162.47
460The Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) Pune146729.2251.3411.0828.2925.7616.56162.26
461Meiji University146831.6041.4919.1828.4423.6917.77162.16
462Changan University147052.4726.4630.1319.637.6625.24161.59
463Kyorin University147130.4147.3719.0626.9924.9612.29161.09
464Government College University Faisalabad147551.4829.9316.0212.386.4042.46158.66
465Ochanomizu University147632.8030.1412.1931.5325.7826.18158.61
466Aoyama Gakuin University147720.6834.0712.0335.7238.1316.83157.45
467Xian University of Technology147954.0623.2829.1023.3610.6816.43156.90
468Bengal Engineering and Science University148221.6738.1917.4037.7626.5413.49155.05
469University of Burdwan148434.9837.1513.7028.7622.3617.90154.86
470Changwon National University148532.6030.0717.3030.4514.4729.78154.68
471Singapore Management University148727.6318.1512.9530.8619.3845.07154.05
472Teknologi Petronas university148835.9822.4130.2621.5911.9931.78154.01
473Osaka Medical College149033.0044.1219.6324.4421.7710.29153.24
474Xuzhou Medical College149260.2238.8618.8814.407.5612.69152.61
475National Defense Medical College Tokorozawa149331.2147.8219.6324.1720.198.69151.71
476Harbin University of Science and Technology149848.1024.0329.1423.4812.9912.69150.43
477Rikkyo University149921.4737.7111.0128.6030.6520.70150.14
478National Chengchi University150137.9620.2718.4332.5013.6927.11149.96
479Hong Kong Institute of Education150447.1023.9117.2624.378.3628.58149.58
480Shandong University of Science and Technology150651.2820.5630.0724.5612.2610.69149.42
481Liaoning University150733.3933.8313.7427.5321.6619.23149.39
482Guangzhou University151241.1424.6022.1526.7315.4118.57148.60
483National University of Kaohsiung151336.9723.4717.5134.9420.0915.50148.47
484Shandong Polytechnic University151639.3524.7226.0125.0516.9514.83146.92
485Kunming Medical University151842.5333.8317.5117.779.5424.97146.15
486North University of China152156.0524.2725.9420.948.2110.16145.55
487National University of Tainan Taiwan152213.1227.0810.7445.4143.505.48145.35
488Toyohashi University of Technology152532.8028.6020.2429.5016.1217.50144.75
489St. Marianna University 152631.6036.5821.8123.9719.1811.36144.50
490Chuo University152835.1831.4017.9625.8116.8516.83144.03
491Harbin Normal University (HNU)152933.9929.7314.3731.8925.697.35143.03
492University of Indonesia153116.7029.5725.4017.8010.9142.33142.71
493Shanxi Medical University153637.1732.4614.9818.4214.0422.97140.04
494Yerevan State University153828.6221.6915.5222.3512.9337.79138.91
495Xian University of Architecture and Technology153939.7525.0130.1820.1610.9612.69138.76
496Shaanxi University of Science and Technology154043.3327.2123.6423.2312.248.82138.47
497Umm Al-Qura University154744.9216.8015.4310.403.8545.48136.88
498Asahikawa Medical College154827.4335.0815.4124.0119.4315.23136.60
499The Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda154934.5832.5515.9125.1816.5011.36136.07
500Yunnan Normal University155230.4129.8315.1924.4222.6012.96135.40
501Alfaisal University155311.5342.268.0620.2228.1725.11135.36
502Taibah University155645.5113.3513.409.767.2545.26134.55
503University of Peshawar155837.5718.8013.7619.239.8835.25134.49
504Ludong University155938.5626.8014.5329.2815.519.62134.30
505National Chi Nan University156228.0326.9614.8031.6120.7611.62133.79
506Wuhan Institute of Technology (WIT)156533.5927.9516.5627.0516.4011.76133.31
507Sophia University157122.4622.8214.3727.1626.8318.70132.35
508Osmania University157345.1225.8117.1519.1410.9513.89132.06
509Nara Womens University157713.7230.8410.7428.7727.1719.63130.88
510Kwansei Gakuin University157924.4527.0813.7026.5817.9520.97130.73
511Lebanese American University158030.8123.047.2015.818.8344.20129.89
512Government College University Lahore158136.5715.9115.5015.495.8040.59129.87
513Indian School of Mines158247.9027.0417.3515.577.5614.29129.70
514Hainan University158637.5728.3620.0620.1011.3511.76129.20
515Sookmyung Womens University159032.8026.6514.1324.4916.1514.29128.51
516Shihezi University159545.9128.2716.6116.267.3612.56126.96
517American University of Sharjah159819.4814.9412.1430.3116.1233.39126.38
518Chongqing University of Posts & Telecommunications159935.1818.1517.7823.8315.0116.43126.38
519Tokyo University of Marine Science and Technology160123.6624.9712.7525.9517.4420.84125.60
520Kyoto Sangyo University160713.3221.219.0129.7732.4117.37123.08
521King Khalid University160923.2623.6612.4112.555.7245.20122.80
522Asian Institute of Technology Thailand161218.8922.1710.4322.6314.1233.79122.01
523Najran University16189.7522.444.9321.8132.4328.71120.07
524Hunan University of Technology162013.7238.3613.7423.0724.675.48119.04
525Universitas Gadjah Mada162117.8913.9313.5617.3711.2644.87118.88
526Shanghai University of Finance & Economics162530.2116.5311.9216.737.7734.85118.02
527Indian Institute of Technology, Indore162624.8546.438.8310.239.0418.57117.95
528Anhui Agricultural University163138.5620.9414.0819.1412.3712.16117.25
529Southwest University of Science and Technology163260.4226.8718.750.780.0110.29117.11
530Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat163327.0327.6112.1918.7822.918.55117.08
531Chung Hua University163927.6320.1717.1926.3212.9912.16116.46
532Vietnam National University (Ho Chi Minh City)164227.6319.8611.1514.046.5036.99116.16
533University of Sargodha164632.0019.9512.0111.375.9534.05115.33
534Meijo University164724.0523.8615.7021.7111.5818.30115.20
535Utsunomiya University164921.8723.4012.1023.8715.8518.03115.12
536Punjabi University Patiala165231.4128.7513.6120.0514.476.42114.70
537Zhejiang Chinese Medical University165337.1725.0112.0516.8012.0011.62114.65
538King Mongkuts Institute of Technology Ladkrabang165421.6720.8721.3021.839.6119.37114.64
539East China Institute of Technology165516.7025.4210.3428.0524.839.09114.44
540Bandung Institute of Technology (ITB)165614.9119.1822.5613.587.0336.99114.26
541Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Thiruvananthapuram (IISER-TVM)16605.9733.883.0117.0245.058.29113.21
542National Institute of Technology Durgapur166121.2726.2214.6024.9718.817.09112.96
543Lebanese University166226.4414.7311.4910.744.4345.13112.95
544Mae Fah Luang University166314.5233.326.9314.3615.7427.64112.52
545Alagappa University166623.4622.9711.2421.9919.5412.96112.15
546Obihiro University of Agriculture and Veterinary M166821.4718.7710.6821.6312.3726.84111.76
547Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Mohali16718.1621.527.8129.9134.818.82111.04
548Hanoi University of Science and Technology167523.6615.6711.1314.487.8937.79110.61
549Hebei University of Science and Technology167625.2524.7217.8522.0014.316.15110.28
550Dong Eui University167724.4526.586.3525.0915.0712.43109.96
551Universiti Malaysia Pahang167823.2617.2614.4415.4410.3529.11109.86
552Naresuan University168118.6921.5011.6518.7511.9326.98109.48
553L.N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University16827.9628.146.5717.0226.2423.51109.44
554Tatung University168712.5326.7711.5627.6118.6810.69107.83
555ShaoXing University of Art and Science169026.4427.0610.5020.1212.6710.16106.94
556Chinese Culture University169127.8319.3013.7922.8010.7312.43106.88
557Cochin University of Science and Technology169229.0217.5714.0119.8912.3414.03106.86
558University of Lucknow169329.8225.1812.5516.838.6613.63106.66
559National Taipei University169429.6217.2614.9820.258.0916.43106.63
560Sangmyung University169621.2717.7411.3724.0014.9516.96106.30
561Lahore University of Management Sciences17017.9620.125.9222.8723.4324.97105.27
562Aichi Gakuin University170419.4824.6810.3620.1419.3410.56104.56
563University of Mysore170834.1915.5014.8214.525.8619.10104.00
564Lanzhou Jiaotong University171035.7819.6418.5716.426.286.69103.38
565Central University of Finance and Economics171224.2510.1510.2218.9416.3422.97102.88
566Konan University171311.9324.107.2919.6524.2815.10102.35
567Shanxi Normal University171624.6518.349.8220.8918.019.76101.47
568Bangalore University171815.7118.589.7525.2720.3611.09100.76
569Sichuan Normal University171925.6416.1013.8822.3111.7011.09100.72
570Gakushuin University17227.5625.336.5321.8129.829.49100.53
571Tokyo University of Agriculture172616.3018.519.0521.5821.6413.23100.31
572Nan Kai University of Technology172713.1218.469.5731.3518.289.49100.28
573King Faisal University174113.1212.1711.5616.467.7835.1296.21
574Zhangzhou Normal University 174827.4324.0710.3117.2011.334.4294.76
575Hosei University175016.1116.3412.0121.0915.9912.9694.49
576International Islamic University Malaysia175122.8611.3818.5210.965.6025.1194.43
577Arid Agriculture University175227.2319.5511.538.884.5522.4494.18
578Tokushima Bunri University175412.5322.279.1420.2215.3513.6393.14
579Khalifa University of Science, Technology and Research175719.0913.2311.697.973.3437.2692.57
580Jiwaji University Gwalior17597.1614.035.6925.0736.114.0292.08
581Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman176020.0816.4611.2214.527.2322.3091.81
582University of the Philippines Los Banos176123.2611.8911.1311.077.2226.9891.54
583IISER Bhopal176410.3419.744.1414.5136.475.3590.55
584Hoshi University176511.7321.389.6220.1418.179.4990.52
585Multimedia University176613.5214.0313.5822.3811.8914.9690.37
586Srinakharinwirot University177111.7318.758.5617.2415.4617.6389.37
587Gifu Pharmaceutical University177610.5426.728.4720.0517.125.4888.38
588Toyota Technological Institute177911.9320.279.1920.4013.7512.1687.70
589Universiti Malaysia Sabah178211.5313.529.7117.7214.8719.7787.12
590Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Hyderabad178326.8418.0810.1811.565.9714.2986.92
591Linyi University178432.8016.0513.569.755.468.9586.58
592Universiti Malaysia Terengganu178616.7013.218.6513.8211.3022.8486.52
593Kyoto Pharmaceutical University179012.1325.069.3518.2414.207.0986.06
594Andong National University179121.6715.1610.2514.166.5718.0385.85
595Andhra University179424.6519.0213.5212.394.9410.9685.46
596King Saud bin Abdulaziz University For Health Sciences179514.5215.459.0310.4714.6020.7084.77
597Sojo University17977.1619.986.5520.2420.209.8984.03
598Inner Mongolia Agricultural University179918.8913.849.7113.856.7420.3083.33
599Macau University of Science and Technology180025.4417.649.1010.716.0613.7682.71
600Jilin Normal University180924.2517.6210.7216.008.073.6180.28
601Universiti Malaysia Sarawak181214.5214.828.7811.288.7021.2479.34
602Azabu University181415.7114.928.2014.6214.9410.5678.94
603Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad181617.3016.6310.9914.8510.038.8278.62
604The Institute of Mathematical Sciences (IMSc, India)181812.5314.467.2714.687.8521.6478.43
605Chang Jung Christian University182112.5315.118.7418.8012.0310.8278.04
606Dalian University182519.8816.6313.8612.347.347.2277.27
607Indian Institute of Technology Ropar182613.3220.035.9213.2614.0610.4277.01
608Mahasarakham University182715.1112.208.8014.119.3117.3776.90
609Providence University182817.5014.739.8915.927.4311.3676.82
610Tokyo Gakugei University18298.368.135.5618.7524.4911.3676.64
611Kuvempu University18308.9520.296.6418.1015.357.0976.42
612Chiba Institute of Technology183312.5316.618.6016.4612.369.2275.78
613Kyoto Prefectural University183412.9320.398.0816.1510.967.0975.60
614Shibaura Institute of Technology183614.5213.6912.8614.457.2711.8974.68
615Minzu University of China184015.3117.889.1613.357.2910.6973.69
616Ningxia University184120.0815.8412.3011.575.468.4273.67
617Wuhan Polytechnic University184514.7116.7513.229.397.7811.3673.21
618Universiti Tenaga Nasional (UNITEN)18468.1617.4310.7012.8111.1912.8373.10
619Southwestern University of Finance and Economics184924.456.308.678.882.4122.1772.88
620Kogakuin University18524.581.535.6912.1143.824.4272.15
621Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia18557.366.3715.1614.9914.2313.7671.87
622Bogor Agricultural University18568.3610.995.9412.299.7924.4471.81
623Okayama University of Science185811.5316.588.2214.8410.1410.1671.47
624Ming Chuan University185915.1113.649.7117.147.717.6270.94
625University of Kashmir186223.2613.029.898.123.6811.6269.59
626Silpakorn University186410.5413.679.4613.329.3713.0969.45
627Amity University186515.5113.649.1910.776.7413.4969.35
628Soochow University186710.7413.337.2915.3414.088.4269.21
629Changchun University of Science and Technology186820.0816.3413.229.495.524.5569.20
630University of Balamand18691.206.713.0512.5833.3312.2969.16
631Nippon Dental University18708.7518.736.469.8110.3814.9669.09
632Da-Yeh University187212.7314.448.1118.939.614.8268.63
633University of Dammam187318.298.468.604.021.7027.5168.59
634Rashtrasant Tukadoji Maharaj Nagpur University187414.9115.798.1314.088.926.4268.25
635Inner Mongolia University of Technology (IMUT)187723.669.9612.4111.305.325.2267.86
636Qassim University18827.3610.379.077.523.2029.7867.30
637Akita Prefectural University188312.5313.748.5312.645.3714.2967.11
638National Institute of Technology, Karnataka188616.7011.7610.9211.375.2710.5666.59
639National Defense Academy of Japan188714.7111.289.6215.319.845.7566.52
640Sardar Patel University188913.3218.278.0413.3010.162.6865.77
641UET Lahore University of Engineering and Technology189010.3410.277.299.884.9822.7165.48
642Mahatma Gandhi University189215.3112.787.1410.325.7914.0365.37
643University of Sharjah18949.759.046.5010.496.3222.5764.68
644Loyola College189710.3414.735.4012.889.4911.3664.19
645North Maharashtra University190411.1414.205.2014.2512.525.6262.91
646Jishou University190911.9313.556.0316.0511.773.0862.41
647Dalian Jiaotong University191013.528.3214.3514.048.034.0262.28
648Tokyo Dental College191110.9418.738.0410.856.096.9561.60
649Pir Mehr Ali Shah Arid Agriculture University Rawalpindi191220.288.469.485.312.1215.9061.56
650University of Kerala191311.5313.647.6113.338.087.2261.43
651University of International Business and Economics (UIBE)191414.717.246.899.883.4818.9761.16
652North-Eastern Hill University India191514.9113.318.139.734.9810.0261.07
653Korea National University of Transportation191621.2717.528.476.512.095.0860.95
654Devi Ahilya Vishwavidyalaya Indore191913.1211.817.5612.969.875.2260.55
655Tokyo City University19215.3813.027.0015.1010.279.7660.52
656Jiangxi University of Finance and Economics192520.488.329.646.101.9013.2359.66
657Lingnan University192611.737.966.6213.675.3714.2959.64
658Universiti Perubatan Antarabangsa192912.138.807.098.335.4817.2359.06
659Al-Balqa Applied University19308.559.746.629.463.6520.8458.86
660Shenyang University of Technology193113.327.4122.905.411.877.0957.99
661University of Sindh193713.7210.665.876.504.0915.9056.74
662National Institute of Technology Hamirpur193812.3312.686.9311.246.926.5556.65
663Civil Aviation University of China194020.876.8014.018.073.782.9556.49
664Shandong Jianzhu University194612.334.8512.1610.768.286.6955.07
665De La Salle University19487.168.905.818.689.0015.3654.91
666Al Farabi Kazakh National University19519.355.9610.075.422.4020.8454.03
667Qingdao Technological University195212.1310.2510.689.704.546.6953.98
668Health Sciences University of Hokkaido19635.9714.666.1411.567.856.2852.46
669University of Bahrain19657.966.735.407.923.6920.5752.26
670Dow University of Health Sciences196816.116.9211.963.911.5211.3651.77
671Baku State University19696.968.596.305.944.3219.6351.74
672Muroran Institute of Technology197010.348.637.5410.334.6610.1651.67
673Kohat University of Science and Technology19756.968.804.367.063.8420.1751.20
674University of Mumbai19775.9714.685.589.817.647.2250.90
675National Institute of Technology, Warangal197817.5010.569.985.572.005.0850.68
676Tohoku Pharmaceutical University19794.9813.524.8811.088.907.2250.58
677Liaoning Shihua University198312.5310.377.959.314.026.1550.32
678Xian University of Technology198412.138.0616.256.873.403.6150.32
679Tokyo Denki University198611.536.7310.978.643.967.7549.58
680Liaoning University of Technology19875.5710.907.5412.3411.881.3549.58
681Yarmouk University19915.387.095.208.605.9017.1049.26
682Korea Aerospace University199416.305.727.416.411.9110.8248.57
683Hubei Normal University19999.7512.346.1710.056.692.4147.40


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!