2015-2016 RANKING BY REGION

North America

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentAIT CITCollobrationTotal
1Harvard University1126.00126.0060.00108.0090.0090.00600.00
2University of Toronto2125.90125.9059.90107.9072.1789.90581.67
3Johns Hopkins University4112.97124.0153.20101.8773.5871.78537.40
4Massachusetts Institute of Technology796.95122.6043.72106.1189.9067.83527.10
5Stanford University8107.76121.4750.13102.8075.0869.08526.33
6University of California Berkeley9102.31118.9846.46102.6575.0870.73516.22
7University of Michigan10112.91113.3452.9196.4664.2768.24508.13
8University of Washington Seattle11106.96118.2949.5797.0868.5566.96507.40
9University of California Los Angeles12105.25115.6149.8897.2268.2967.85504.12
10University of Pennsylvania13106.25114.0650.7594.9867.0163.73496.78
11Columbia University New York14102.91110.2148.0993.6068.7667.10490.66
12University of California San Diego1797.61108.3545.9592.9567.0365.29477.19
13University of California San Francisco1993.53107.7545.4489.4769.7660.12466.09
14Yale University2097.14107.1645.4788.0264.6963.55466.04
15University of Chicago2193.86106.0244.0990.0067.0363.49464.49
16University of British Columbia2298.1699.5645.8286.3061.2571.96463.05
17Duke University2496.54104.3145.6985.5562.2462.28456.60
18Cornell University2595.78102.1544.9085.6161.0762.87452.37
19University of Minnesota2797.9897.5545.9584.7258.5661.80446.57
20University of Wisconsin Madison2895.5797.6344.2886.0060.7960.88445.16
21University of Pittsburgh3194.8398.9345.9681.3758.7659.55439.41
22Ohio State University3396.9495.5344.9580.3257.8960.87436.51
23McGill University3494.1293.9643.8579.0055.7668.48435.17
24Northwestern University3890.6698.1743.1181.8660.0457.57431.41
25University of North Carolina Chapel Hill4092.9096.1243.5180.7258.6557.15429.05
26University of California Davis4192.6292.7043.0081.1157.5361.70428.67
27Pennsylvania State University5192.2987.8742.7080.9957.1259.56420.53
28University of Florida5391.9287.8943.4978.3655.2361.10417.99
29Washington University in St Louis5584.8295.9540.7878.7061.0754.46415.77
30California Institute of Technology5679.6093.3636.8480.9665.5958.83415.19
31New York University6487.4689.2941.5275.3755.6357.31406.59
32University of Texas Austin6787.2686.8740.0877.4557.1756.84405.67
33University of Illinois Urbana Champaign7287.9385.6240.3475.2054.5457.65401.28
34University of Alberta7588.8283.3441.3872.2451.5462.35399.67
35Boston University7982.2087.5738.9175.7157.9256.27398.58
36Vanderbilt University8084.9889.1440.0774.3155.5154.53398.54
37Emory University8185.6288.5841.1072.5054.1854.18396.17
38University of Southern California8485.0685.9240.2273.0553.9056.08394.22
39Universite de Montreal8585.3883.4540.0971.2752.3861.02393.60
40The University of Maryland8684.3484.5238.6174.0854.1157.64393.31
41Princeton University8978.3085.1036.3576.4760.2855.76392.25
42Rutgers State University9482.6183.1539.4673.8354.1556.35389.56
43University of Arizona9882.5882.7338.7872.4853.9756.77387.30
44University of California Irvine10079.7884.4337.6572.0454.9554.94383.79
45University of Colorado Boulder10179.0284.1136.6072.8655.8653.99382.45
46Texas A&M University10583.2378.9538.6770.4751.3056.80379.43
47Michigan State University10782.8181.1438.4169.7151.8055.35379.23
48Purdue University11183.1078.6738.5370.8951.8355.20378.23
49University of Utah12280.8481.0138.4268.0351.2252.66372.18
50McMaster University12779.8478.6738.1066.9850.0456.85370.49
51Brown University13077.4979.2936.3268.7555.3251.39368.56
52University of California Santa Barbara13173.4479.1934.5571.6156.7952.75368.33
53Georgia Institute of Technology13678.4978.1037.0668.3150.6653.82366.44
54University of Virginia14078.2078.7037.0867.8351.9052.42366.13
55University of Calgary14279.9577.1837.9065.2848.8956.37365.58
56University of Iowa14478.9877.7537.4667.1451.4952.07364.89
57University of Colorado at Denver14877.9480.2437.2765.7150.8250.32362.31
58University of Ottawa15479.4175.7637.4464.6748.8054.75360.83
59Case Western Reserve University15776.4277.9736.2566.6451.7850.57359.63
60University of Rochester16374.7277.8135.9266.7451.3551.74358.29
61Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico16482.4872.4937.4062.2146.9156.69358.18
62Arizona State University17277.7473.3436.4066.7550.4951.64356.34
63University of California Santa Cruz17468.9178.7532.4167.0058.3850.31355.75
64University of Illinois Chicago17777.2675.6736.9564.7949.3451.37355.38
65University of Alabama Birmingham17876.1178.1136.3064.5250.0050.09355.12
66University of Miami18075.6277.1136.2664.5450.0751.23354.83
67Tufts University18474.2676.2635.4365.0951.1051.60353.73
68University of Western Ontario18777.8173.2236.0263.7247.9153.85352.53
69University of Maryland, Baltimore19273.6676.2435.5265.7850.5450.15351.89
70Iowa State University19574.9374.1634.7965.5250.6051.51351.51
71University of Tennessee Knoxville20574.5974.8234.7664.1649.6651.40349.39
72University of Waterloo21076.3171.5035.1963.2347.7654.10348.09
73North Carolina State University21277.0872.4935.7963.3747.7151.29347.72
74Stony Brook University21572.8473.5734.5064.0050.3251.10346.34
75University of Cincinnati21974.3774.0935.4062.9948.5450.19345.57
76Indiana University Bloomington22073.1673.6634.5263.1449.6150.63344.72
77The University of Kansas22473.8172.6535.0262.8749.2650.17343.79
78Wayne State University22573.6972.9035.1062.4049.2750.43343.79
79Yeshiva University22771.6575.4834.8462.7649.5749.24343.54
80University of Massachusetts Amherst22871.9573.3234.0563.5450.0450.61343.49
81Carnegie Mellon University22971.3474.1933.8463.5350.3350.22343.45
82Universite Laval23074.0472.1234.7762.3647.9752.11343.37
83University of South Florida23574.6372.9435.8461.8647.7550.00343.03
84University of Georgia23875.8470.8635.1762.4147.4450.52342.23
85University of Connecticut Storrs24175.3871.5235.6462.1347.4149.64341.72
86Louisiana State University24374.6671.1135.6362.2947.6550.26341.59
87University of Kentucky24474.4172.2435.2562.0647.6150.01341.58
88Indiana University/Purdue University Indianapolis24674.8274.1835.7659.8047.2449.44341.23
89State University of New York at Buffalo25072.7271.5434.6162.6548.7050.14340.35
90Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State Universit25175.8870.7633.3862.4047.4050.45340.27
91Florida State University25672.3372.4033.8662.5348.8549.89339.86
92University of New Mexico25772.4171.7334.1662.1948.9949.81339.29
93University of Oklahoma26071.8572.4934.2761.4548.5549.77338.39
94University of California Riverside26170.3171.9933.1862.5849.7450.31338.12
95University of Manitoba27772.6570.1734.4160.0346.8851.60335.74
96Rice University28568.7171.8432.4762.4050.3148.91334.63
97Colorado State University28672.6970.3333.7460.9947.4849.37334.60
98University of Missouri Columbia29173.1769.4834.5160.8247.2048.73333.90
99University of Notre Dame29670.0370.6233.2961.0148.4849.07332.51
100Virginia Commonwealth University29771.1270.4934.0460.5147.6448.02331.82
101Wake Forest University29870.5671.6633.7860.0647.8647.88331.81
102Dalhousie University30071.6869.8033.6959.3746.6950.41331.64
103University of South Carolina30271.6869.4733.6360.1347.2949.32331.52
104Oregon State University30771.7569.2833.5460.2247.0549.29331.13
105University of Victoria British Columbia30868.7370.3032.4660.3549.2050.05331.11
106University of South Carolina, Columbia31071.2469.7133.4459.9947.2849.19330.85
107Simon Fraser University31169.5468.8832.9360.5948.1750.72330.83
108University of Nebraska Lincoln31470.6168.6033.0060.5747.6249.40329.80
109Universite du Quebec31571.6567.8233.6759.6946.4650.50329.79
110Queens University Kingston32070.7668.7434.0059.1946.5750.20329.45
111Dartmouth College32270.2870.3833.1959.8847.5748.02329.33
112University of Delaware32769.4370.4633.0360.0247.3748.52328.83
113University of Massachusetts Medical School33267.7971.3232.5860.2949.4247.08328.49
114George Washington University33871.3769.4933.6458.7646.6848.04327.98
115Washington State University Pullman34671.0868.1133.3059.4646.5748.67327.18
116University of Saskatchewan34870.7167.6133.2058.6446.1450.38326.67
117Rockefeller University35064.7070.9730.8860.5251.9947.26326.32
118University of Guelph35370.4867.6532.7558.5746.2550.01325.70
119Northeastern University36768.5268.5132.3459.3747.8848.39325.01
120University of Houston38069.6967.8033.0258.7146.5448.71324.47
121Thomas Jefferson University38368.6770.1433.0458.1847.0547.30324.38
122Georgetown University39068.9568.5733.1259.0647.1847.21324.10
123Temple University39170.6167.7533.5057.9046.2048.07324.03
124Medical University of South Carolina39469.0569.0433.0958.3946.9047.17323.64
125University of Mississippi40267.7268.0032.3958.3047.7748.17322.35
126Drexel University40668.6468.0832.8158.4946.8647.14322.01
127Kansas State University41167.8367.3831.9558.7147.6247.71321.22
128Texas Tech University41269.3867.0432.6157.8546.5847.70321.16
129University of Texas Dallas41967.5267.6631.9158.5147.2848.03320.92
130York University42367.7566.4532.1858.2747.3248.64320.61
131University of Louisville43768.2567.4632.6557.6046.2747.24319.47
132Carleton University45566.8566.9231.6657.5247.5047.89318.35
133Instituto Politecnico Nacional45769.5766.3132.3056.4445.8047.83318.25
134Tulane University46267.6366.9232.6357.2446.1347.31317.85
135University of Central Florida46467.7266.2132.2357.8546.1547.59317.75
136University of Oregon46566.4567.3731.5657.9847.2847.06317.70
137University of Alabama Tuscaloosa46866.6467.6831.6557.4047.2646.97317.59
138Florida International University47067.3266.6431.8257.2946.7747.68317.51
139Oklahoma State University47467.2766.3231.8057.4646.8547.50317.22
140University of Vermont48567.3267.4431.9856.9946.0646.81316.59
141Rush University49366.7767.3332.0157.2646.6846.11316.16
142State University of New York at Albany50166.0766.6931.2557.7047.0746.86315.64
143George Mason University51366.7766.4131.7557.0546.3646.53314.88
144West Virginia University53366.9765.9632.0056.7645.7846.63314.11
145University of Sherbrooke53466.4965.9031.4956.9546.0247.24314.09
146University of Texas Arlington53665.8265.9531.3256.9946.7347.22314.03
147University of Hawaii at Manoa53866.7865.8031.4356.4945.8047.65313.94
148Syracuse University54165.9166.8931.2556.6146.4446.65313.75
149Saint Louis University54266.2766.4031.7556.7946.5046.04313.75
150Clemson University55166.9765.3731.8057.0145.7946.57313.50
151University of Nebraska Medical Center56566.0366.5531.6656.5546.1646.01312.97
152Georgia State University56766.9365.3631.6356.5145.6946.83312.95
153Baylor University57265.3665.9831.1056.6847.1446.46312.70
154Brigham Young University57366.5666.0831.5456.6445.8945.92312.63
155San Diego State University57665.2865.7631.2257.2746.7546.26312.53
156Auburn University58267.2264.8232.1056.1845.4146.59312.32
157University of Wisconsin Milwaukee58766.3965.6531.3456.3145.8346.66312.17
158University of Texas Medical Branch59265.4665.9631.5656.7346.1846.04311.93
159University of Kansas Medical Center59765.3466.4631.3356.6546.3845.56311.71
160Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute60165.4365.5631.1456.9046.0846.53311.65
161University of Texas San Antonio62265.3566.0330.9055.9345.9046.35310.45
162Brandeis University62463.6966.4630.4756.6247.3745.76310.38
163Memorial University of Newfoundland62665.7165.0131.2155.8345.5347.00310.30
164Georgia Health Sciences University62865.4865.1231.2556.0246.0346.30310.20
165Utah State University63266.1064.6131.1256.3345.7346.21310.11
166Concordia University Montreal63466.3064.1431.5755.7045.2846.99309.97
167University of Wyoming64665.5064.9830.9556.1245.7846.20309.52
168Northern Illinois University64763.6665.7830.3656.0747.6745.96309.49
169Universite du Quebec Montreal64965.5964.4031.1055.9145.4546.97309.42
170University of Arkansas Fayetteville65865.7664.4031.2655.9345.4346.28309.06
171University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences66165.4565.1331.3955.8745.7545.40308.98
172Loyola University Chicago67864.9065.9531.3755.4345.5945.32308.56
173University of North Texas68265.5964.4831.0955.5245.4746.18308.32
174Mississippi State University68766.1964.3531.2555.3245.1945.88308.17
175Colorado School of Mines68864.3665.6230.4655.7545.9346.06308.17
176Kent State University69864.8164.9230.7455.6745.8945.81307.86
177University of New Hampshire69964.9164.8130.6955.6445.5846.21307.84
178Boston College70364.4064.9930.7955.9646.0645.39307.58
179University of Missouri Kansas City70564.5065.1330.8055.6745.8545.60307.55
180University of Toledo70664.8764.5531.0655.6845.6245.74307.52
181Southern Methodist University70763.6864.9430.3455.7746.6846.09307.50
182University of Nevada Reno72964.7864.4730.8155.5445.4445.81306.84
183University of Alaska Fairbanks73364.2564.5230.4655.5345.5646.33306.66
184Montana State University, Bozeman73864.3364.5930.5155.7145.6845.73306.56
185University of Medicine and Dentistry New Jersey73954.6568.4631.4358.6247.3845.96306.52
186University of Maryland Baltimore County74563.9064.4530.4855.7746.0445.66306.30
187Old Dominion University75264.5264.2630.5455.3845.4546.00306.15
188University of Regina76163.4364.1930.1155.2846.7846.17305.96
189University of Idaho76464.3964.3830.5355.4945.5545.48305.83
190University of Nevada las Vegas77264.5263.9130.7155.1945.3646.04305.74
191University of Akron77464.8164.2430.6654.9545.2845.69305.64
192College of William & Mary77764.0064.5930.4055.3645.6845.53305.56
193Benemerita Universidad AutOnoma de Puebla (BUAP)77963.3764.5230.0755.4246.2845.80305.46
194Ryerson University78064.9963.6330.8154.7945.0946.12305.44
195Southern Illinois University78164.4363.8831.1255.2145.2645.53305.43
196Ohio University78264.4764.1530.6654.9645.2745.87305.38
197New Mexico State University78364.0564.0530.4155.2645.7945.78305.35
198East Carolina University79864.6464.0130.8554.8245.2045.45304.97
199Lehigh University81563.8964.0130.4255.4145.5645.40304.69
200North Dakota State University82364.5463.8430.7254.7045.0845.65304.54
201University of North Carolina Charlotte83564.2563.9730.7354.7645.2045.35304.26
202University of Rhode Island83964.0464.1230.5654.6845.1745.63304.20
203University of Montana84163.7863.9530.2555.2645.6445.31304.19
204University of New Brunswick84564.0063.5330.3854.7445.1246.17303.93
205Ecole Polytechnique de Montreal84663.7763.6130.4055.0545.2045.85303.89
206University of Mississippi Medical Center85263.7564.2030.5754.7145.3545.17303.76
207Michigan Technological University85563.8463.5630.3254.9845.2945.68303.67
208Universidad Autonoma Metropolitana85664.5963.2430.7254.4945.0245.59303.65
209City University of New York City College86363.8163.6530.3454.9145.3245.42303.46
210Missouri University of Science and Technology87063.8863.3830.3854.7745.1945.63303.23
211Illinois Institute of Technology87663.5163.8130.1954.6245.5145.33302.97
212Binghamton University, State University of New York87863.8263.5230.4054.6945.1945.33302.95
213Portland State University88363.9463.2930.4354.7645.1545.22302.80
214University of Windsor88563.6863.3030.3554.5845.0945.73302.72
215Miami University88963.7363.2130.4854.5945.1645.23302.40
216University of Memphis89163.9863.3030.3954.3745.0345.30302.37
217The University of Maine89563.3863.4830.1354.6545.1845.37302.18
218Hunter College89763.2163.4930.1654.7845.4645.01302.11
219New York Medical College90363.0963.7430.3354.3745.2445.14301.90
220Loma Linda University91063.3663.4030.3654.2845.1545.07301.63
221University of California, Merced91563.1363.4730.0154.5245.2345.13301.49
222University of Massachusetts Boston91663.3963.4230.2354.3145.0545.05301.44
223University of Texas El Paso91963.2763.2430.1554.3545.0945.29301.36
224New Jersey Institute of Technology92063.0163.3730.0254.4645.1345.35301.33
225Oakland University92263.1363.3730.1954.3845.0945.08301.24
226Florida Atlantic University92863.4363.0130.2154.2045.0145.10300.96
227Rochester Institute of Technology92962.8063.2230.1754.4445.1945.05300.87
228Universidad Autonoma de San Luis Potos94063.1063.9724.7555.3746.6846.01299.88
229University of North Dakota94363.1263.3830.0454.1345.0344.07299.76
230University of Nebraska Omaha95758.6363.7230.0854.7445.4245.03297.61
231University of Denver95863.0663.6730.0654.8645.7740.19297.61
232University of North Carolina Greensboro96263.3163.2330.1954.3345.0540.86296.97
233Brock University97663.3263.1530.0954.1038.8145.53295.01
234Wright State University98363.0063.1930.2154.3545.0738.19294.02
235Howard University98854.8564.0130.0854.2845.2245.08293.53
236South Dakota State University99361.0163.2430.0354.1445.0138.59292.04
237San Francisco State University100857.6363.1929.0354.2145.1539.93289.14
238Creighton University101548.6963.9930.1654.6745.6245.11288.24
239Northern Arizona University103054.8563.5724.8154.4945.3242.33285.38
240University of Lethbridge104849.8963.0123.6254.1945.1045.04280.85
241Texas State University San Macros105160.4247.8030.0154.0644.9942.86280.14
242University of Alabama Huntsville105747.9063.4622.8154.6245.6045.02279.41
243University of Massachusetts Lowell105856.2463.0229.7152.7737.9639.66279.36
244Florida Institute of Technology107443.5363.9921.3655.2646.6145.52276.27
245Catholic University of America108046.9060.1624.3654.0245.0845.02275.54
246Clarkson University108745.7163.1522.1854.1045.0444.73274.91
247Lakehead University109549.6957.9222.6354.0144.5345.06273.84
248Trent University110344.3263.0823.3054.2445.1342.33272.40
249Villanova University111044.9263.0429.4654.3045.4634.19271.36
250Recinto Universitario de Mayaguez112237.9664.0620.4854.9446.4745.23269.14
251Wilfrid Laurier University112361.0147.2527.4154.0134.2445.20269.11
252University of Missouri Saint Louis113144.7263.0122.0454.3245.2037.79267.07
253Hofstra University113263.1063.5524.9043.6238.4033.39266.96
254Marquette University114160.0255.9730.0654.0136.3826.44262.88
255Bowling Green State University114848.3058.7426.2154.0242.7730.98261.01
256Louisiana Tech University114931.0164.1418.5955.0546.7145.40260.89
257Boise State University115842.1463.8421.3954.3345.6229.91257.24
258Universidad de Guadalajara116463.2349.4630.1042.5824.7445.36255.47
259California State University Fresno116527.6363.5618.0754.5446.2645.20255.25
260University of South Dakota116641.5463.2023.2654.2045.1827.24254.62
261Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon116763.5151.8023.0843.5027.4145.31254.60
262University of South Alabama117844.5263.0127.8445.1338.9331.52250.95
263Queens College, City University of New York118136.5763.0020.3354.1545.1430.45249.64
264San Jose State University118731.6063.0620.8954.4146.3031.25247.51
265California Polytechnic State University119031.2163.0618.1254.0145.2834.32245.99
266The State University of New York College of Environmental Science and Forestry119336.7756.5217.3054.0445.0434.99244.66
267University of Southern Mississippi119949.6950.0927.0952.9939.1523.51242.51
268Nova Southeastern University120336.9763.7122.1843.9145.0328.45240.24
269Fairfield University121018.8963.3513.2554.5446.4540.86237.34
270University of New Orleans123134.1950.8818.4849.9145.0631.78230.30
271Western Michigan University123347.9040.4827.4545.3429.3538.73229.24
272Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas de Hidalgo123651.8750.5219.8534.7725.9045.18228.10
273University of Minnesota Duluth123932.4046.8617.2154.0745.2131.92227.66
274University of Ontario Institute of Technology124042.9345.6620.6442.1735.4640.59227.45
275Worcester Polytechnic Institute126844.5243.4625.4737.2324.7839.13214.59
276East Tennessee State University127441.7440.5525.3341.4729.1235.39213.60
277Texas Christian University127933.0041.3717.5854.0245.2621.50212.73
278University of Dayton128237.1734.0722.5452.7143.5421.64211.66
279Cleveland State University128534.9839.6819.0648.2345.0223.77210.75
280Saint Marys University128631.2144.6718.1437.5439.0539.93210.53
281Illinois State University128949.2937.9225.5145.3925.4526.18209.74
282Universidad de Costa Rica129044.7231.8818.7335.7232.8445.63209.52
283Stevens Institute of Technology129130.4138.6719.6748.9639.8331.92209.46
284Clark University129220.8751.4614.4949.2645.0227.91209.02
285American University Washington DC129349.8941.7526.0344.9022.1924.17208.94
286Utah Valley University12955.3863.137.3854.1645.9431.52207.51
287California State University Long Beach130233.0044.1422.0044.4939.1623.51206.29
288Fordham University130758.8336.9130.0436.4417.6625.64205.53
289California State University Northridge131536.5737.8019.0041.4935.8731.52202.25
290Wesleyan College134020.8742.6515.8652.6645.1017.10194.24
291New Mexico Institute of Mining & Technology134519.6845.3710.6145.4945.1227.38193.64
292California State University Fullerton134639.1644.4524.8134.7420.6629.78193.60
293Universite du Quebec Trois-Rivieres138231.6037.4215.7937.2734.7326.84183.66
294Ecole de Technologie Superieure139030.0125.1817.4939.9445.5124.17182.31
295University of Arkansas at Little Rock139127.6315.6221.3448.1945.2124.17182.17
296University of Puerto Rico - Medical Sciences140541.3463.0526.787.389.5430.58178.67
297Jackson State University141020.4845.4613.1834.1435.5227.91176.69
298University of North Carolina Wilmington141238.5635.8819.7935.2622.6024.04176.11
299Idaho State University141336.5739.1017.2631.7122.7428.71176.10
300Central Michigan University141648.8934.3122.9629.5315.7824.31175.78
301University of Alaska Anchorage143520.4843.0610.4731.3145.0318.70169.04
302Georgia Southern University144435.7827.6419.6035.0324.5824.04166.67
303Universidad Autonoma del Estado de Morelos144942.7330.2413.2928.6017.5133.25165.63
304Universite Laurentienne145030.0137.0316.9231.1520.8129.38165.31
305Lamar University145311.1442.578.3538.0145.1519.50164.73
306Instituto Tecnologico y de Estudios Superiores de Monterrey145841.3427.6920.1722.6612.2139.53163.59
307Saint Josephs University146022.0726.8223.5129.4645.3315.90163.08
308Western Kentucky University146523.6622.6016.5834.5345.1420.04162.54
309University of Louisiana at Lafayette148132.2031.4417.7127.0815.2532.58156.26
310Western Washington University148316.9043.0813.7632.2332.7616.16154.89
311Wichita State University148925.2527.5916.6333.4831.6518.97153.56
312Duquesne University149434.7833.4722.5824.9915.6420.17151.63
313University of Prince Edward Island149625.2527.4013.3429.7921.6933.65151.11
314University of Hawaii at Hilo150218.2928.0210.8332.9338.9520.70149.73
315Brooklyn College150921.6732.9615.1435.2726.4417.50148.98
316Universidad Autonoma de Sinaloa151113.7240.506.5922.9645.1419.77148.68
317Depaul University151434.9827.2522.6531.0612.2819.90148.12
318College of Staten Island151920.2833.4212.2131.3232.5916.30146.11
319Royal Military College of Canada152022.2728.9213.5629.1123.8528.31146.02
320James Madison University153526.8425.9817.5831.9420.1618.03140.52
321California State University los Angeles154621.0726.4112.4328.6327.9220.57137.03
322University of Northern British Columbia155117.3025.5010.5632.6024.5124.97135.44
323Sam Houston State University155526.4425.0114.5130.9819.0419.10135.08
324University of Winnipeg155722.0730.6511.9424.3017.5328.05134.53
325Southern University and A&M College15680.4140.024.4127.7145.1014.96132.60
326Baruch College157216.3030.1012.0330.5823.8219.50132.33
327Universidad de La Habana157426.0418.5112.8619.439.3445.35131.53
328Universidad de Puerto Rico157612.7325.7410.5625.3745.1211.76131.27
329Morehouse School of Medicine157810.1429.8810.3829.1238.7412.56130.82
330University of the West Indies158312.9327.2312.7521.4923.6531.65129.69
331Universidad Autonoma de Baja California158432.8016.4411.1921.0710.7737.39129.66
332Florida Agriculture and Mechanical University158727.2324.7512.7526.7421.7815.90129.16
333Santa Clara University158824.4522.0014.9428.1825.3914.16129.12
334Universite du Quebec Chicoutimi158918.4926.1711.5625.4323.1524.17128.97
335University of Texas-Pan American159227.6320.2916.5424.4912.8226.04127.81
336University of Colorado Colorado Springs159626.2420.8515.0326.5115.3722.97126.96
337Towson University160221.2727.2816.4027.5416.9715.76125.23
338University of Tulsa160426.2424.3417.1523.3515.6518.30125.02
339Appalachian State University160625.6423.1117.7826.2613.1717.90123.87
340Chapman University161125.2523.6410.9923.1718.2220.84122.10
341University of Massachusetts Dartmouth161621.4725.0111.5822.5618.9420.57120.14
342Sonoma State University16193.1933.255.3120.5745.1311.76119.20
343Rowan University162432.0023.9817.5517.6013.3113.76118.20
344North Carolina Agricultural & Technical State Univ162820.0826.2913.9523.1616.2617.90117.63
345University of the Pacific164815.9127.2316.1320.3518.5716.96115.15
346Saint Francis Xavier University165819.2816.1011.8321.5817.1427.64113.57
347Universidad Autonoma del Estado de Mexico165930.8115.5512.3017.3810.1127.24113.38
348West Chester University of Pennsylvania16653.1914.706.8033.1645.478.82112.15
349Midwestern University167219.4824.5314.6019.9120.6811.62110.83
350Marshall University167420.2822.2913.3621.8816.5216.43110.76
351Texas A and M University-Kingsville168319.4823.8611.8514.157.6432.32109.30
352Hamilton College16850.6124.874.2928.2546.234.15108.40
353Babson College168628.2316.3217.4621.4010.0514.56108.02
354Grand Valley State University168824.0520.2914.1022.7415.6310.69107.51
355Bucknell University170316.5024.1912.6821.1318.0212.03104.56
356Chicago State University17211.2034.363.9813.8734.6012.56100.57
357California State University, Channel Islands172811.3429.330.0120.8825.4313.09100.07
358Universidad Autonoma de Yucatan173224.4512.449.1617.6112.2623.2499.17
359Mercer University173814.1222.9912.1918.7315.0514.5697.63
360University of North Florida174719.8817.3112.3418.6912.4914.2995.00
361Lehman College175816.9017.889.8619.4212.8315.5092.40
362Kennesaw State University176215.7120.5312.0317.7016.299.0991.35
363Universidad de Sonora177023.0615.8111.5113.115.4920.4489.42
364University of San Diego177214.1216.7811.5118.7116.2111.6288.94
365Universidad Autonoma de Queretaro177317.1016.949.5917.709.1118.1788.62
366Carleton College17806.7716.445.9912.3736.708.9587.21
367Southern Illinois University Edwardsville178515.1113.8112.9822.3312.589.7686.57
368University of Illinois College of Medicine at Peoria178912.3328.1011.5612.3611.849.8986.07
369University of San Francisco180715.1113.9311.2818.0312.439.7680.55
370Universidad Autonoma del Estado de Hidalgo181322.2711.797.6312.216.8618.5779.32
371Acadia University181710.3415.357.9214.3711.9618.5778.52
372California Polytechnic State University Pomona182411.5316.328.3117.1113.2510.8277.34
373Mount Allison University18427.9616.807.4714.7811.1215.5073.63
374Humboldt State University18488.7516.976.4416.3615.858.5572.92
375California State University Sacramento185411.1413.939.7516.0712.998.0271.91
376Tennessee State University18577.3612.258.6513.1818.1012.1671.69
377Indiana State University18608.1614.788.5114.6815.369.3670.84
378Vassar College18853.7911.147.8316.2418.069.6266.69
379Middle Tennessee State University189612.1310.0310.9513.097.2510.8264.27
380Universite de Moncton18999.9514.257.6112.997.0511.7663.59
381Loyola Marymount University190212.5311.2110.0713.329.836.5563.51
382Seattle University190511.347.748.8714.0213.667.2262.85
383Universidad de Colima19079.7512.905.7111.248.2914.8362.72
384Seton Hall University190814.3210.8712.4311.074.859.0962.64
385University of St. Thomas19249.3510.2210.7413.048.148.2959.79
386Colgate University19278.9511.628.5110.8810.179.4959.62
387University of Northern Colorado193312.739.989.5911.285.428.4257.42
388Bryn Mawr College19344.5812.616.6613.9810.248.9557.02
389Central Washington University19363.9810.225.8314.9212.419.4956.85
390Tennessee Technological University19397.367.848.2211.9310.8710.2956.50
391John Jay College of Criminal Justice19558.959.247.2514.277.366.8253.89
392Adelphi University19735.388.878.3312.058.148.5551.33
393College of New Jersey19817.967.748.7811.567.337.0950.46
394Tuskegee University19885.778.926.2812.9310.395.2249.52
395California State University San Bernardino19906.778.736.9813.009.064.8249.35
396Pace University19954.786.975.6212.5312.945.6248.46
397Pepperdine University19971.805.965.2014.9618.371.7548.03


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!