2016-2017 RANKING BY REGION

Asia

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentAIT CITCollobrationTotal
1University of Tokyo18108.06101.7046.8387.9257.8066.55468.87
2National University of Singapore2998.3793.3142.6280.8055.5772.93443.59
3Peking University33106.4890.8842.8779.0453.5263.00435.78
4Zhejiang University34111.1989.2644.3977.6151.5260.98434.96
5Tsinghua University38107.9489.0641.9179.4153.0760.46431.85
6Shanghai Jiao Tong University39112.8587.8143.9375.7450.9060.55431.78
7Seoul National University50102.7689.1744.1875.3951.3859.98422.86
8Kyoto University6094.9287.6442.2275.7052.3158.98411.77
9Nanyang Technological University6688.1886.4437.6775.8454.5764.08406.78
10Fudan University7496.3684.6739.8571.2751.0456.62399.80
11National Taiwan University9290.2581.4640.3971.7850.2656.72390.86
12Sun Yat Sen University9993.7579.5938.9368.8549.6953.61384.42
13Nanjing University10092.1679.8637.7470.4050.3653.50384.03
14Osaka University10187.8981.4739.5369.8050.1854.72383.60
15Tohoku University10586.8880.1139.2968.5349.1456.83380.79
16Huazhong University of Science & Technology11194.2276.7838.1367.7548.5152.97378.36
17University of Science & Technology of China11387.0379.6436.2970.3150.9153.34377.51
18Shandong University12492.5375.4837.9066.6148.4551.74372.71
19Yonsei University13187.7976.2038.4865.2747.8552.65368.24
20Jilin University13690.4075.4637.7764.5947.7750.80366.80
21University of Hong Kong13781.7277.6036.8366.3749.2454.98366.73
22Sungkyunkwan University13985.0976.3937.0066.3749.5451.96366.36
23Sichuan University14191.3774.8938.2063.7947.2550.46365.96
24Harbin Institute of Technology14588.7873.4737.1465.5947.6951.92364.59
25Xi'an Jiaotong University15688.9572.4336.5663.8447.5251.96361.25
26King Abdulaziz University16083.1371.2634.2062.3947.7261.55360.25
27Korea University16282.7474.1836.7265.6948.4352.28360.05
28Nagoya University17179.9974.5036.4065.0248.7051.87356.48
29King Saud University17981.6170.4235.1760.5546.4961.00355.23
30Wuhan University18285.1673.3035.5463.0147.5650.48355.05
31Kyushu University18880.4673.6936.6063.7247.8251.47353.76
32Central South University19186.4271.4836.1561.6046.7350.01352.38
33Tongji University19384.9271.2835.9461.5546.6551.38351.72
34Hokkaido University19979.6173.2436.1862.3947.2051.53350.14
35Southeast University - China20182.9371.2135.1063.3047.3150.10349.95
36Suzhou University21581.4272.4934.6661.8847.6149.05347.10
37South China University of Technology22380.1172.1534.4162.7347.6948.37345.46
38Dalian University of Technology22479.3071.9334.9162.2547.2449.62345.25
39Korea Advanced Institute of Science & Technology (KAIST)22576.2673.4234.1063.3848.3049.78345.24
40Tianjin University23183.2570.2934.9360.8846.5548.62344.52
41Universiti Malaya24478.8868.4534.7859.4946.0954.27341.97
42Xiamen University24877.6971.2733.8861.1247.2350.06341.25
43City University of Hong Kong25275.2470.8533.5863.2547.7450.22340.87
44Tokyo Institute of Technology25374.8670.9734.0962.7647.7950.27340.74
45Hanyang University25677.9370.4034.5860.6846.5750.13340.30
46Nankai University25975.7372.5833.5461.9647.9348.24339.99
47Hong Kong Polytechnic University26075.0770.5133.8462.7447.4550.04339.64
48National Cheng Kung University26475.8570.6635.2461.6246.6049.19339.15
49Beihang University27879.6768.1134.2459.6846.0548.83336.58
50Beijing Normal University27976.3169.4733.3960.3346.6450.25336.37
51Kyung Hee University28075.1170.0334.1760.2646.5749.86335.99
52University of Tsukuba28773.1169.5433.6961.6247.8748.92334.74
53Lanzhou University29675.0570.3533.2760.1646.8847.98333.68
54Pusan National University29975.6068.7834.3659.3446.2448.97333.28
55University of Tehran30576.8967.6834.0058.6145.7849.72332.67
56East China University of Science & Technology30874.0770.6232.9960.1347.1147.47332.38
57Hong Kong University of Science & Technology32571.4269.6232.4060.4947.2948.70329.91
58Capital Medical University33275.8268.0733.5957.0945.7348.62328.93
59Kyungpook National University33473.0267.5033.2259.5346.8448.76328.86
60National Tsing Hua University33970.6869.6232.8160.1646.8648.45328.58
61Beijing Institute of Technology34074.9667.8133.0458.8646.1847.63328.49
62University of Electronic Science & Technology of China34275.0566.7233.0558.9245.8748.66328.28
63Pohang University of Science & Technology (POSTECH)34970.3869.4232.3659.7346.9748.82327.68
64Chonnam National University35371.3967.7132.8559.7747.5548.08327.36
65China University of Geosciences35474.4267.3732.7657.6845.8549.06327.15
66Hiroshima University35571.0168.5733.1259.3646.9047.93326.89
67Keio University35871.5168.9533.8158.4646.3047.72326.76
68University of Ulsan36572.4768.9633.5157.9446.2147.26326.35
69Chongqing University36675.0766.7533.0957.9745.7447.68326.31
70Hunan University36873.2668.0632.3058.8946.5847.09326.18
71National Chiao Tung University37370.4568.7232.7959.8046.6147.48325.86
72University of Science & Technology Beijing38274.5666.6633.0157.4745.7147.26324.68
73Indian Institute of Science (IISC) - Banglore38371.7067.8632.6658.4346.1247.90324.65
74East China Normal University39271.1167.7932.2458.3546.2848.27324.04
75Shanghai University39572.3767.1732.4758.4146.1247.30323.84
76Chang Gung University40171.8467.9933.2557.6145.8447.11323.63
77Nanjing Medical University40673.2467.6832.7856.9745.8046.84323.29
78Zhengzhou University40974.7866.4832.6756.6645.5646.69322.85
79Kobe University41269.8967.1132.6259.0747.0446.95322.68
80Northwestern Polytechnical University41474.1565.7532.7557.1945.5147.10322.45
81National Yang Ming University41670.9368.0233.0357.4345.9346.84322.18
82King Abdullah University of Science & Technology41769.1067.4531.2157.5046.5450.24322.05
83Okayama University42368.3567.2132.5758.6947.3047.30321.42
84Tehran University of Medical Sciences42671.2366.9333.5956.6145.5447.33321.23
85Mahidol University43269.3066.8932.5456.6145.7249.81320.86
86Universiti Putra Malaysia44869.8565.6432.5556.6245.4549.72319.83
87Universiti Sains Malaysia45368.8865.8832.6456.6145.4949.69319.18
88Waseda University45667.7666.5031.7558.6447.1047.31319.06
89Nanjing Agricultural University45771.7666.0331.8157.0845.7146.59318.98
90Beijing University of Chemical Technology46169.9467.4631.8557.5446.1445.91318.84
91Chiba University46468.9367.1332.5356.9545.8247.27318.63
92Northwest A&F University - China46571.3665.6431.9256.6545.5347.51318.61
93Sharif University of Technology46869.2565.6231.8558.3746.3946.94318.43
94National Central University46968.0565.6231.6958.6546.6747.60318.28
95Amirkabir University of Technology47071.1765.8132.1457.0945.5746.48318.26
96Second Military Medical University47369.9467.1332.1756.6045.8046.25317.89
97Chulalongkorn University47468.0565.7431.9657.2846.2948.56317.88
98Konkuk University47869.7066.1232.1857.1645.7846.86317.80
99Ewha Womans University47968.2967.0731.8057.0146.0947.47317.73
100Northeastern University - China48071.3365.1832.4656.5945.4346.65317.63
101China University of Petroleum48272.2765.2832.0356.1045.4146.48317.56
102Tokyo Metropolitan University48364.2767.0330.5358.2151.6245.89317.55
103Nanjing University of Science & Technology48670.7665.7331.8957.1745.6946.20317.44
104Southwest University - China49270.5866.0331.6156.8345.7946.39317.24
105Jiangnan University49470.8765.6031.7156.8045.6346.51317.13
106Jiangsu University49571.2565.9232.1456.5545.5845.64317.09
107Catholic University of Korea50469.7266.4032.8756.1045.5046.06316.64
108Chungnam National University51469.1465.8532.0956.3845.4847.22316.17
109Nanjing University of Aeronautics & Astronautics51670.2965.5031.7056.8845.6446.12316.11
110Xidian University51870.7464.7231.8257.1145.4346.13315.95
111Universiti Teknologi Malaysia51969.7264.6531.7555.8545.3048.57315.84
112Wuhan University of Technology52168.3166.3931.6256.9146.2146.29315.73
113Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Kharagpur52269.6665.6631.8356.6645.5146.37315.69
114Ocean University of China52469.8065.6331.5856.2945.5446.70315.53
115Huazhong Agricultural University52669.5165.9031.4856.4345.6246.53315.47
116Fourth Military Medical University53068.3866.5131.9156.3345.6746.52315.32
117Shahid Beheshti University Medical Sciences53669.8265.3432.2855.8845.3046.45315.06
118Chung Ang University53769.5865.5431.9256.2945.4446.23315.02
119Inha University53868.3865.8431.9356.6745.5746.61314.99
120Tarbiat Modares University54069.0165.5431.8756.4745.4846.39314.76
121National University of Defence Technology - China54369.8064.8131.9956.4845.3646.24314.68
122Taipei Medical University54769.5965.6232.0855.7845.3546.06314.47
123Isfahan University of Technology54868.1864.7631.2057.4846.4946.34314.46
124National Chung Hsing University55167.6266.2131.7756.8745.6846.22314.38
125Southern Medical University - China56070.0265.3431.6255.4445.3246.04313.77
126China Medical University56469.5065.4931.7755.4445.3146.24313.74
127Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Bombay57168.3565.2231.3656.3645.5746.73313.59
128Yeungnam University58068.4665.0431.5256.0245.4046.52312.96
129Jinan University58368.8265.2431.4955.8145.3845.98312.73
130Kaohsiung Medical University58568.4065.3431.8155.6045.3346.18312.66
131Tokyo Medical & Dental University (TMDU)58966.6966.2331.6956.0445.6946.18312.53
132Donghua University59167.2065.6031.2356.4745.8046.20312.50
133Fuzhou University59266.8366.2630.9656.8646.2645.30312.47
134Kangwon National University59566.7364.5231.1457.0346.8746.06312.35
135Third Military Medical University59868.2465.4931.5655.5745.4045.98312.24
136National Sun Yat Sen University59967.0765.2231.4856.3345.4346.63312.16
137China University of Mining & Technology60169.8664.2131.6955.3045.1345.90312.08
138Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia60267.3464.5431.8055.6145.2747.48312.04
139Harbin Medical University60368.4965.3431.3955.3345.3146.18312.04
140Kanazawa University60966.6765.9131.8255.8045.5146.12311.83
141Quaid I Azam University61266.0564.0930.7357.1546.6647.10311.77
142Nanchang University61768.8664.7331.4355.6045.3345.69311.64
143Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Madras61967.8964.9631.2555.8845.3746.27311.62
144Shinshu University62165.6264.9431.0757.0846.8746.01311.59
145Banaras Hindu University62867.3065.2831.4255.8945.4146.04311.35
146South China Normal University63067.5065.0231.2356.1945.4745.88311.29
147Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Delhi63667.2164.9131.2256.1645.4745.99310.95
148National Taiwan University of Science & Technology63866.7364.9231.3256.4145.4446.06310.88
149Northeast Normal University - China63966.2365.9530.9356.4446.0245.21310.79
150Hong Kong Baptist University64065.9165.4830.9056.4645.9146.09310.75
151Gyeongsang National University64166.4565.0531.2055.7045.3946.95310.75
152Tianjin Medical University64567.9165.0231.1855.1845.3346.07310.70
153Iran University Science & Technology64767.6764.7131.3055.8645.2945.77310.60
154University of Delhi65366.7465.0731.3655.8245.4346.06310.48
155Nanjing University of Technology65567.5865.1231.0355.6945.4645.48310.37
156Kumamoto University65665.9965.5631.5055.6445.5146.15310.36
157Ajou University65766.9964.9631.3855.5945.3645.98310.28
158Northwest University Xi'an66167.2165.0930.9455.7745.5545.62310.18
159Wenzhou Medical University66368.3164.5531.0254.9645.2346.05310.13
160Beijing University of Technology66767.9464.4331.3455.4445.2245.70310.07
161Tokyo University of Science66866.4065.3031.1355.8545.5145.75309.94
162Hefei University of Technology66967.7364.4730.9055.5345.3645.82309.81
163Niigata University67066.0265.1431.3755.4845.3746.39309.77
164Beijing University of Posts & Telecommunications67267.4663.9531.1555.9945.2645.91309.72
165King Fahd University of Petroleum & Minerals67766.7864.2030.7955.1645.2547.44309.62
166Zhejiang University of Technology68267.3464.6731.2055.4945.3045.54309.53
167Ulsan National Institute of Science & Technology68566.0565.4230.4055.7545.9245.95309.48
168Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Kanpur69066.7464.5930.9755.6945.3546.02309.36
169University of Jinan69167.2564.6631.1755.6745.5245.08309.34
170Nanjing Normal University69567.1264.5530.8955.5045.3345.61309.01
171Shenzhen University69968.2564.0730.7355.1245.1945.54308.91
172Nihon University70066.3364.6931.5555.1445.1846.02308.90
173Jadavpur University70166.5264.6230.9455.7545.4545.62308.89
174Hohai University70267.7663.7631.2154.8945.0646.19308.87
175Panjab University70764.3964.0030.4257.0847.4545.42308.76
176Southwest Jiaotong University70866.9364.0331.1355.4545.2245.99308.75
177Osaka City University70965.5865.1631.0955.3145.4646.06308.67
178Ferdowsi University Mashhad71567.1564.0831.0755.0845.1745.97308.52
179Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Roorkee72066.4764.5430.8055.4845.3845.62308.29
180Harbin Engineering University72266.7464.3730.9755.4745.4345.28308.25
181Nagasaki University72365.8864.6631.2555.0845.2546.06308.18
182Chungbuk National University72666.0164.3731.0455.2745.2346.05307.97
183China Pharmaceutical University72767.2164.4630.8754.9845.2145.15307.89
184Chiang Mai University73065.5064.3530.9154.9845.2246.82307.78
185North China Electric Power University73266.6364.0531.2055.0645.2045.62307.76
186Gwangju Institute of Science & Technology73364.4864.9630.6355.8345.5746.28307.76
187Kinki University (Kindai University)73665.0365.2231.3155.3245.4545.37307.70
188Yangzhou University74366.6164.3130.8555.1745.2445.41307.58
189Qingdao University74467.2164.0430.7854.9645.2445.33307.56
190Shaanxi Normal University75066.8764.1030.6755.2745.2545.24307.40
191Gachon University75366.6764.2430.9454.9245.1945.34307.30
192South China Agricultural University76466.0364.2830.8555.0945.2145.71307.17
193Juntendo University76665.2564.8031.2054.9845.3445.59307.14
194Inje University77466.1664.2631.3354.7345.1145.36306.95
195Yokohama City University77865.2164.9231.1155.0045.4045.24306.88
196University of Tabriz77966.1864.0630.7655.0445.1845.66306.87
197Ehime University78065.1564.5530.8855.0145.2645.97306.82
198Dankook University78466.2164.2230.8654.8645.2045.37306.71
199Ningbo University78566.3263.9930.8155.1545.2045.21306.69
200Anhui Medical University78766.5864.1230.7954.5945.1545.32306.55
201Gifu University79365.3564.2731.0054.8745.1845.67306.33
202Hangzhou Normal University79565.2964.3530.5155.0445.3245.77306.28
203Beijing Forestry University79766.2463.8630.6554.7445.1345.59306.21
204Nanjing University of Information Science & Technology79866.4563.4530.4954.6545.0546.08306.16
205Anna University79966.3763.7830.7954.7745.0945.37306.15
206University of Macau80766.4763.5530.4454.7045.0945.71305.96
207Zhejiang Normal University81364.4364.4730.5755.5345.4945.27305.75
208Taiyuan University of Technology81466.8163.5430.7754.4945.0345.06305.70
209Xiangtan University81664.9364.3430.4855.4045.4145.10305.65
210Sejong University81764.7964.0030.4455.4145.5345.48305.65
211Tokyo University of Agriculture & Technology82165.0564.1330.7454.9145.1545.61305.58
212Renmin University of China82265.1563.8030.4254.8545.2646.08305.56
213Kitasato University82865.1564.2331.0354.6845.1345.21305.43
214Kagoshima University82964.6164.3230.8554.7945.2045.60305.38
215American University of Beirut83664.4063.7630.7454.4945.0846.82305.29
216Shanxi University84065.4463.9530.4255.0145.2245.17305.22
217Tokai University84264.4964.3630.7754.7245.2445.53305.11
218University of Calcutta84365.5563.8330.5954.7045.1045.30305.08
219Guangzhou Medical University84566.1163.8230.5754.2945.0545.18305.02
220Yamagata University85064.5664.1430.6654.8445.2345.49304.91
221Sogang University85364.8163.8630.5754.9645.1545.50304.85
222Khon Kaen University85464.7163.7330.5854.5045.0846.24304.84
223Hallym University85565.2863.8930.9154.4545.0745.20304.80
224National Taiwan Normal University85764.9563.8030.6154.7745.0945.55304.77
225Yanshan University86265.8363.4730.6454.5445.0245.21304.71
226Osaka Prefecture University86464.8863.9730.6354.8045.1345.28304.70
227Dongguk University86665.2763.7030.6354.5445.0745.44304.65
228Gunma University86764.5264.1330.9054.6345.1445.24304.56
229Anna University Chennai86965.6763.5430.5954.4945.0345.17304.49
230Aligarh Muslim University87064.1263.6530.3855.0045.3945.77304.31
231Guangxi University87865.1763.5030.6754.5145.0445.21304.11
232Yunnan University88165.0363.6030.4754.5045.0645.37304.03
233Kasetsart University88264.4163.4130.4054.3445.0246.44304.02
234Ritsumeikan University88463.4363.1930.2455.8246.3345.00304.00
235Capital Normal University88664.9963.5030.3654.5145.0745.48303.91
236Guangdong University of Technology88865.2063.4030.5854.5245.0445.16303.90
237University of Hyderabad89664.4263.8630.4154.6245.1445.21303.66
238Yamaguchi University90864.1463.7430.6654.4445.0645.39303.43
239Prince Songkla University91164.1163.5830.4054.3345.0745.89303.39
240Shanghai Normal University91263.9863.8730.2754.7845.2845.12303.29
241Chosun University91364.4363.5630.5254.4645.0245.27303.25
242Phramongkutklao College of Medicine91564.0663.6630.5354.1845.0445.70303.18
243University of Shanghai for Science & Technology92264.7663.2530.4154.3845.0145.32303.12
244Zhejiang Sci-Tech University92364.3463.6430.3254.5845.1745.05303.08
245Chung Yuan Christian University92763.8663.6930.3554.6445.1245.33302.99
246Asia University Taiwan93064.3263.6430.2854.4645.0945.10302.90
247Sichuan Agricultural University93264.8163.3730.3654.3045.0145.05302.89
248Feng Chia University93564.1163.4130.3754.6445.0745.22302.83
249University of Punjab94064.1963.3230.3054.1845.0045.75302.75
250Northeast Forestry University - China94264.2463.4930.4954.3545.0645.08302.71
251Nanjing University of Posts & Telecommunications94365.5563.9030.3155.0545.3142.55302.66
252National Taiwan Ocean University94463.7463.5830.2854.6745.1245.23302.61
253United Arab Emirates University94763.4563.3230.2254.2445.0346.27302.54
254Henan University94865.4463.9430.5254.7245.1642.76302.53
255Tottori University94963.9763.5230.4554.3045.0445.18302.46
256Nagoya City University95063.5863.8430.5754.3245.1145.03302.45
257Kochi University95263.3263.7730.2754.3645.1945.48302.39
258Mie University95463.6663.6530.5354.3145.0645.15302.36
259National Taipei University of Technology96265.1063.7930.5755.0245.1742.55302.21
260Shizuoka University96463.8163.3530.2654.3545.0245.38302.16
261Shantou University96763.9663.5630.1754.2445.0845.12302.13
262Toho University96963.6563.6630.5654.1645.0345.03302.09
263National Chung Cheng University97063.7263.3630.3454.5045.0345.13302.08
264University of Ryukyus97263.5463.4930.4054.2245.0245.35302.03
265Jeju National University97763.4763.5130.2554.4245.1045.09301.85
266Kunming University of Science & Technology97865.8463.4031.2954.3841.9045.01301.82
267Dong A University97963.6563.4830.3954.2345.0245.04301.81
268Fujian Normal University98364.0363.2430.1254.1945.0245.08301.68
269Saga University98663.2263.5730.3254.2345.0545.26301.64
270Nagoya Institute of Technology99163.5663.3630.2454.2745.0145.09301.53
271Tokyo Women's Medical University99264.1664.4330.9954.6545.2642.03301.51
272Hirosaki University99463.6063.4030.3554.1345.0145.00301.50
273University of Electro-Communications - Japan100463.1563.2030.0654.3245.0645.32301.11
274Anhui University101065.5863.9730.4955.1045.2240.48300.85
275University of Miyazaki101263.0363.3830.1454.1145.0745.01300.74
276Saitama University101363.1463.2630.0454.1545.0445.05300.67
277National University of Sciences & Technology - Pakistan101963.8760.7330.0254.1445.0245.59299.37
278University of Seoul102263.2163.1730.0256.0546.6539.96299.06
279National Dong Hwa University102361.0263.2730.1054.3245.0445.17298.92
280University of Yamanashi102963.2063.5830.2954.3945.1141.72298.28
281Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Guwahati103263.9363.6130.1454.3945.1040.69297.85
282Henan Normal University104065.3063.7530.4054.6245.1137.58296.75
283Kagawa University104563.0063.2730.2054.0140.5445.08296.10
284Kuwait University104763.4163.2630.3054.1438.5045.95295.56
285Hubei University104863.6363.2528.3854.2145.0640.69295.21
286Bharathiar University104963.1063.1224.6054.0745.0345.17295.11
287Guangxi Medical University105464.4463.4130.2454.0345.0137.07294.19
288Yokohama National University105563.3963.1830.1154.1040.8842.24293.90
289Hunan Normal University105664.1263.4930.2254.4945.1236.44293.88
290Nara Institute of Science & Technology105763.1063.6430.0554.3245.1837.58293.87
291University of Agriculture Faisalabad106363.6763.1030.1554.0937.0945.63293.73
292Nantong University106765.5663.6430.5454.5045.0734.06293.37
293Jiangsu Normal University106863.7263.2230.0554.1445.0137.07293.21
294Sultan Qaboos University106963.8863.1330.2154.0535.5746.34293.18
295University of Hyogo107063.2363.3130.1854.1545.0036.75292.63
296Teikyo University107263.4863.7230.4054.1745.0834.79291.64
297Showa University107563.2463.4330.3454.0145.0235.10291.13
298Jichi Medical University107763.9763.8830.6754.2945.1132.92290.84
299Hebei Medical University107864.7563.3730.3254.0440.8937.38290.75
300Yuan Ze University108363.1463.4330.1554.6545.1233.96290.45
301Vellore Institute of Technology108864.7463.1530.3154.0934.8442.76289.89
302Shandong Agricultural University108964.3463.5830.2954.5445.1131.79289.64
303Shenyang Pharmaceutical University109464.2363.5230.2354.2945.0531.48288.79
304Fujian Medical University109765.0263.3030.2854.0342.6633.03288.33
305Kookmin University110161.2663.1728.4454.1445.0235.93287.97
306Shimane University110363.4863.1830.2554.0037.5739.34287.83
307Annamalai University110463.4563.4230.1754.1545.0131.48287.67
308I Shou University111063.7863.3230.2754.2445.0030.44287.06
309Jikei University111163.4463.4430.4151.9445.0032.72286.95
310Tianjin Polytechnic University111264.7563.2330.5154.1637.6936.34286.68
311Wenzhou University111663.2963.4230.0554.2445.0930.23286.32
312Nippon Medical School111763.5363.5930.6054.0745.0429.41286.23
313Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine112263.7063.7330.4954.2345.1128.47285.72
314Xinjiang University112563.4363.0930.0954.1242.4432.30285.49
315Kerman University of Medical Sciences113064.1263.1730.2854.0733.8439.65285.13
316Jawaharlal Nehru University113963.5463.1130.1254.0336.6236.65284.06
317Tokyo Medical University114163.1363.5330.3954.0845.0627.85284.05
318Saitama Medical University114363.2163.5130.4354.0345.0327.44283.65
319Fujita Health University114459.2963.4530.1754.1145.1231.48283.62
320Fukuoka University114663.2363.3530.3352.8038.9934.37283.07
321Ibaraki University114748.9663.2926.5254.1045.1045.00282.97
322Kurume University114961.7563.4930.3551.9745.0330.23282.83
323China Jiliang University115063.8663.0230.1454.1638.9932.51282.68
324Dalian Medical University115265.1663.2430.2649.0732.3241.83281.87
325King Mongkuts University of Technology Thonburi115346.0163.1028.3454.1045.0245.15281.73
326Jiangxi Normal University115864.0263.3130.0854.2945.0723.51280.27
327Qingdao University of Science & Technology115964.0563.8830.3854.8045.3121.75280.16
328Hangzhou Dianzi University116264.1657.9830.1154.1033.1340.17279.65
329Hebei Normal University116563.0963.1727.3954.1045.0126.40279.18
330Bharathidasan University116752.9063.0823.4854.0445.0239.03277.54
331Kwangwoon University116863.3061.4830.0754.1332.8435.20277.02
332Northwest Normal University - China116964.2163.3830.1954.3445.0619.78276.97
333Heilongjiang University117363.2863.5130.0154.3445.1919.57275.90
334Huaqiao University117463.5363.2030.0154.1745.0619.88275.85
335Hebei University117964.1663.2930.2954.2945.0418.23275.29
336Singapore University of Technology & Design118063.0153.9914.5752.9745.0345.33274.90
337Pukyong National University118134.6963.7430.4454.8245.1545.74274.59
338Soonchunhyang University118263.9963.3530.4250.9536.8128.89274.41
339PGIMER Chandigarh118363.7863.4330.8750.0435.4630.54274.12
340Shanghai Ocean University118463.7160.2030.0248.1434.9936.96274.02
341National Institute Technology Tiruchirappalli118761.2663.0524.9254.0545.0124.64272.94
342Hamamatsu University School of Medicine118958.0663.2430.2149.8445.0026.20272.55
343Fukushima Medical University119063.0063.1830.1045.5745.0224.95271.83
344Keimyung University119163.5763.1630.2547.6431.8734.89271.39
345Guangxi Normal University119363.0663.1024.7950.8543.5425.78271.13
346Anhui Normal University119563.3063.5027.6054.4545.2316.05270.12
347North China University of Science & Technology119663.4263.1430.3046.2345.0521.75269.88
348University of Jordan119763.6958.0530.1547.8324.0345.98269.73
349Texas A&M University Qatar119852.4153.7217.7854.3345.1345.89269.27
350Guizhou University119963.6661.0630.0847.3032.8234.27269.18
351Northeast Agricultural University - China120064.0663.0830.1251.9630.1029.20268.52
352Shandong Normal University120363.5963.0830.0552.7535.6222.78267.87
353Dalian Maritime University120658.3152.2930.0154.1145.0226.82266.56
354University of Fukui120959.7963.1030.1647.7031.6433.65266.03
355Zhejiang A&F University121063.1553.3524.8952.5239.8032.30266.01
356Soongsil University121263.1663.0326.6246.6231.4735.10266.00
357Vietnam National University121559.2941.1022.2354.0243.3045.56265.50
358Tzu Chi University121663.4663.1830.2247.5931.3329.61265.39
359Qufu Normal University121863.0358.9424.3054.0745.0119.16264.50
360Sapporo Medical University121949.2163.3830.1552.2045.0424.44264.42
361Tianjin Normal University122163.0963.0321.7150.8845.0219.88263.62
362Myongji University122456.8363.0323.0847.5236.6836.03263.17
363Shiga University of Medical Science122641.3463.3430.0849.6345.0433.24262.67
364Kyushu Institute of Technology123257.5758.8728.7847.4428.5839.55260.80
365Hyogo College of Medicine123463.1563.2930.3244.7837.0622.06260.66
366Nanjing Forestry University123564.3253.8230.0844.0523.1845.16260.61
367Shivaji University123744.2963.2519.2254.2845.2234.17260.43
368Anhui University of Technology124258.3163.1824.3554.2245.1414.19259.39
369Pochon Cha University124350.1963.2030.0247.0745.0123.71259.20
370Tianjin University of Technology124463.3160.4630.0350.2637.1417.92259.12
371Universiti Teknologi MARA124763.1752.4730.2642.2324.8445.26258.24
372Liaocheng University124858.5663.1025.8954.1845.0811.29258.10
373University of Qatar124964.7150.9730.0643.6721.9546.51257.86
374University of Pune125329.7863.1827.1354.1745.0738.00257.32
375Hunan Agricultural University125563.1163.0222.0444.4336.1527.44256.18
376Jordan University of Science & Technology125763.0856.9127.2239.1124.1045.47255.90
377University of Occupational & Environmental Health - Japan126044.2963.3530.1248.7445.0324.02255.54
378Seoul National University of Science & Technology126263.1557.4527.5549.5530.6227.03255.33
379Hebei University of Technology126463.9259.1830.2648.7127.7825.06254.90
380Henan University of Science & Technology126864.3061.8230.3746.7924.3726.20253.86
381Kongju National University127457.5760.7327.6049.9432.3524.85253.05
382Iwate University127646.9960.0224.4947.5437.5435.31251.88
383Wonkwang University128563.0359.8430.0839.3924.5531.99248.89
384University of South China128661.2661.9024.9839.7832.5228.06248.50
385Fujian Agriculture & Forestry University128764.0853.9124.7939.6724.8241.21248.48
386South Central University for Nationalities128855.1163.0120.1248.0945.0116.78248.11
387Bohai University129049.2163.0218.6954.1045.0817.50247.60
388University of Peradeniya129631.0163.2613.1445.2345.4245.10243.16
389University of Karachi129763.4050.2430.1136.5317.4145.43243.13
390Tunghai University130049.7059.6624.4347.7533.4527.75242.74
391Wuhan University of Science & Technology130463.2550.8930.1044.9828.6424.23242.09
392University of Madras130656.1063.0126.4440.9329.6225.68241.78
393Akita University130750.1963.0030.0038.1632.0627.85241.27
394PLA University of Science & Technology130863.4141.7830.0254.0239.2011.81240.24
395Changchun University of Science & Technology130963.3755.8330.0346.0931.2413.26239.83
396Suranaree University of Technology131045.0345.4619.6045.8938.0945.01239.07
397Inner Mongolia University131558.5651.1426.2946.6333.8020.92237.34
398Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Kolkata131643.3060.4016.5844.3142.6429.51236.74
399Zhejiang Gongshang University132163.0550.4525.9943.0227.4424.85234.80
400National Changhua University of Education132344.2954.8925.4254.0335.4319.99234.04
401National Institute of Technology Rourkela132763.4652.3823.9746.1131.9915.23233.15
402Henan Polytech University132963.7449.7630.2143.6422.4622.78232.59
403Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science & Technology133060.2849.4117.0840.3931.7333.55232.44
404Monash University Sunway133446.9946.8821.8639.6130.2845.10230.74
405Birla Institute of Technology & Science133663.3248.8322.4938.3826.5330.75230.30
406Masdar Institute Science & Technology133750.9346.3412.9738.0836.6945.21230.22
407Dokkyo University134146.2663.0230.0736.3134.1418.85228.64
408Thapar University134863.5448.0926.2545.6725.6518.12227.33
409Tezpur University135352.1656.1620.3146.4038.4512.74226.23
410Bahauddin Zakariya University135461.5138.8821.1835.8124.8943.48225.75
411Sri Venkateswara University135739.1250.7318.4444.1938.7233.24224.43
412University of Malaysia Perlis135846.9940.5227.4537.7825.8645.21223.82
413Thammasat University136446.0145.7926.2935.8122.9845.11221.99
414Manipal University136963.3245.9430.2029.3915.4436.24220.51
415Lanzhou University of Technology137357.3351.8530.0940.9830.749.02220.00
416Yantai University137555.6050.7624.3341.2628.3218.85219.13
417Taif University137663.0839.7221.1031.5917.6346.00219.12
418Wakayama Medical University137740.6063.0728.2134.8835.1517.19219.11
419Nagaoka University of Technology137938.1453.6423.1041.6327.2134.58218.30
420China Three Gorges University138259.0547.1630.0836.4926.8418.23217.84
421National Kaohsiung University of Applied Sciences138443.5550.7124.4754.0032.3512.33217.40
422Qingdao Agricultural University138563.0648.8520.9135.5825.9522.78217.14
423Nanchang Hangkong University138738.6357.4424.3943.7838.6913.67216.61
424Doshisha University138853.8848.9126.0137.2324.1426.30216.47
425Kyoto Institute of Technology139146.9952.1724.6839.9624.7527.44215.98
426Catholic University of Daegu139259.5447.4930.0132.7918.5227.54215.89
427Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham University139732.2353.2119.0341.0345.0223.82214.35
428National Yunlin University Science & Technology139843.0652.4825.6348.3328.3816.05213.93
429Singapore Management University139944.7833.1616.0343.6530.9145.33213.86
430University of Shizuoka140338.8859.7124.3540.0730.3119.47212.79
431Chengdu University of Technology140563.0148.4122.8731.9323.8922.26212.36
432Kunming Medical University140663.3046.8423.7127.7520.1830.34212.12
433Pondicherry University140856.8346.4219.0937.5928.5523.09211.57
434Jiangsu University of Science & Technology141063.5744.9726.0337.6722.4916.57211.30
435Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Pune141338.3854.4413.8840.4543.1720.61210.94
436Chang'an University141463.6137.3030.2531.7614.7233.13210.76
437Madurai Kamaraj University141537.6554.5617.7038.1035.7326.20209.93
438Tamkang University141916.4951.7720.4451.1936.7031.99208.58
439Oita University142437.6557.1630.0533.4723.4825.06206.87
440Guangzhou University142754.3740.6626.1636.5723.5625.06206.38
441Sunchon National University142944.5347.5519.9636.6723.8832.41205.00
442Jamia Hamdard University143036.6654.4222.2638.1232.1021.02204.58
443Daegu University143146.5047.3419.2040.4334.1916.78204.44
444Incheon National University143363.3938.7719.8931.7917.6932.82204.35
445Hong Kong Institute of Education143454.1336.9621.4338.8720.8431.89204.11
446Nara Medical University143551.6753.1630.0529.6222.5816.67203.75
447Liaoning Normal University143645.2752.1323.1437.6323.8821.23203.29
448National United University144029.0450.8816.5442.2937.9425.89202.58
449National Chiayi University144144.5347.6024.8742.1923.0620.19202.45
450Liaoning University144346.7548.0717.6535.8529.4224.23201.97
451University of Yazd144552.1642.4819.7938.1024.6924.33201.55
452Shandong University of Technology144754.3744.0228.2935.8222.5716.05201.12
453Fu Jen Catholic University144821.4157.7620.8642.2235.5023.30201.05
454National Pingtung University Science & Technology144939.8649.3423.1943.3228.2316.98200.93
455Indian School of Mines145063.8642.0720.4235.1521.4018.02200.93
456National Chengchi University145147.7335.3722.8740.1819.1335.31200.59
457Xi'an University of Technology145363.4336.0830.0333.7514.9821.75200.02
458Southwest University of Science & Technology - China145663.7941.5430.1034.0816.7413.47199.72
459Guilin University of Technology145853.8843.9921.6637.3927.3014.29198.51
460Xuzhou Medical College145963.8349.1524.6227.2516.7716.36197.98
461Changwon National University146136.6641.5420.1539.1323.2836.86197.63
462Kansai University146238.1451.2520.5337.7131.6618.12197.42
463Aichi Medical University146449.4551.3527.7928.0021.2519.16197.00
464Henan Agricultural University146657.0846.7720.4432.4222.1317.81196.65
465Eulji University146747.7349.8830.0129.8120.7418.43196.61
466Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University146822.4017.8512.1056.9048.2038.72196.15
467University of Peshawar146963.0031.9218.1024.8112.7445.08195.65
468Yanbian University147043.5540.1018.6729.9318.2245.06195.53
469Shaanxi University of Science & Technology147254.8740.0828.3137.0324.789.43194.49
470Iwate Medical University147833.4659.9126.9231.7028.3813.16193.52
471Hanbat National University148125.1050.3916.0343.6240.1916.78192.11
472Kyorin University148229.7858.5624.4531.7133.5113.98191.98
473Qilu University of Technology148557.5740.4524.0930.4820.1118.85191.56
474Wuhan Institute of Technology148750.6843.9818.9236.0825.8315.85191.34
475Kanazawa Medical University148829.2857.1521.0831.6133.4018.54191.07
476Vietnam National University Hanoi149125.8426.4612.1040.9239.9945.00190.31
477Shanxi Medical University149355.1141.8820.2125.2018.3628.06188.82
478Tokyo University of Pharmacy & Life Sciences149623.1359.1419.4134.7137.8613.26187.52
479Kanagawa University149931.2548.1715.3630.8031.9929.61187.19
480University of Allahabad150036.9147.1118.7936.6428.6618.95187.05
481Universiti Teknologi Petronas150145.2732.2024.4726.7616.1642.14187.00
482Kangnung Wonju National University150229.2825.0912.6954.0445.3519.88186.33
483Harbin Normal University150641.3446.6416.6638.4833.019.02185.14
484Shandong University of Science & Technology150963.1231.4830.1130.8314.2815.12184.94
485North University of China151263.0634.2630.0130.2914.3512.43184.41
486Kansai Medical University151329.2856.3922.4530.2132.3713.57184.27
487Guangdong Pharmaceutical University151857.8246.5618.2727.6820.3712.53183.24
488National Defense Medical College - Japan152128.7959.8523.8830.0530.0410.05182.67
489Shihezi University152263.4440.5120.9726.9815.0615.64182.60
490University of Nottingham Malaysia152432.4837.0414.6232.9726.0939.24182.44
491University of the Philippines Diliman152538.1433.9217.5329.0418.5845.16182.37
492Chubu University152730.2746.2616.3032.8232.4823.40181.53
493Hongik University152847.9837.3121.7935.3415.9122.99181.31
494Osaka Medical College152939.6151.5325.1927.6123.9912.84180.78
495Hainan University153154.8738.5021.1430.5720.5814.91180.57
496Cyprus University of Technology153226.8239.7612.8030.2128.7842.14180.50
497Harbin University of Science & Technology153557.0832.4127.9130.8615.9014.81178.97
498Xi'an University of Architecture & Technology153754.3732.7830.1828.2616.1316.57178.29
499Government College University Faisalabad153946.5030.3015.8624.9017.0143.38177.95
500University of Burdwan154238.3844.0716.0732.0125.5721.02177.12
501Shanghai Institute of Technology154863.2033.4821.1827.0715.7514.71175.38
502Southwestern Petroleum University154964.4833.8128.8624.4210.7213.05175.35
503Guilin University of Electronic Technology155161.2629.0824.1127.6414.1618.54174.79
504National University Kaohsiung155239.3735.6419.3438.4621.4420.19174.45
505Ochanomizu University155622.8935.3813.0542.5342.2117.50173.56
506Anhui Agricultural University156263.0634.2219.0726.2114.3215.64172.51
507Rikkyo University156321.4150.1113.1429.2532.9524.75171.61
508Toyohashi University of Technology156532.9739.5720.5334.1021.2122.78171.17
509Saint Marianna University156739.6147.1827.7225.2519.4611.71170.92
510National Institute Interdisciplinary Science & Technology - India156824.8651.2512.9133.2033.0215.12170.37
511Meiji University157136.9141.4619.2229.5823.4719.37170.01
512Yunnan Normal University157239.6143.7916.0530.0725.5114.71169.74
513Asahikawa Medical College157428.7949.4421.3127.5125.3716.47168.90
514University of Indonesia157525.3533.0425.4921.7817.4945.07168.23
515Ilia State University157711.5737.217.0437.2345.0729.72167.83
516Aoyama Gakuin University157820.9244.1113.0133.2435.2121.33167.82
517Taibah University158261.0220.1116.0114.937.8245.38165.26
518Hungkuang University158331.9944.9718.9633.2424.1911.71165.06
519Xinjiang Medical University158463.7731.6424.1118.188.9218.33164.94
520Shanghai University of Finance & Economics158542.0724.3314.4726.0215.2142.34164.46
521University of Dhaka158739.6129.0916.2822.0311.8745.17164.05
522National University Tainan158813.7942.9812.0043.1045.026.94163.83
523Shanghai Maritime University158948.7228.7217.4628.1616.3323.92163.30
524Tokyo University of Marine Science & Technology159032.2337.0115.9728.0720.1429.10162.53
525Chongqing University of Posts & Telecommunications159443.0629.0318.3530.6817.5523.09161.77
526Jilin Agricultural University159549.9535.2619.7725.6415.3615.43161.41
527Huaibei Normal University159623.3849.5511.1833.1341.452.49161.19
528Hashemite University159824.6126.6411.4526.9430.1541.10160.88
529Maharaja Sayajirao University Baroda159935.1941.7418.0330.3122.5312.95160.73
530Osmania University160343.8034.8719.1127.0516.7417.92159.48
531Chuo University160540.1136.3518.3527.1517.4919.47158.91
532University of the Philippines Manila16087.6445.4510.9222.4845.0326.82158.32
533Ludong University161138.1436.8317.6134.3222.328.81158.03
534Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Indore161229.7825.867.3837.4245.0612.12157.62
535Alfaisal University161817.2340.009.2624.8438.1127.13156.57
536Umm Al Qura University161946.5023.2116.6417.287.2945.42156.34
537Ningxia Medical University162640.8438.3514.7023.3618.9719.06155.28
538Anhui University of Science & Technology163155.3626.8023.8222.8311.5511.50151.86
539Macau University of Science & Technology163239.6132.6210.7123.2924.5720.40151.21
540Hebei Agricultural University163730.7640.2015.0628.6325.0810.77150.50
541Alagappa University163829.5334.7313.0130.5126.0716.47150.32
542Yerevan State University163931.5024.9915.9921.9212.0043.59149.99
543Najran University164616.7430.245.9627.8635.2532.30148.35
544Meijo University164735.6832.4818.1623.0713.3525.37148.11
545Zhejiang Chinese Medical University165347.2433.0515.3621.4215.1214.50146.70
546Nara Womens University165414.2842.4512.3127.0827.4822.78146.37
547Sophia University165625.1030.4517.2727.2023.2922.78146.09
548University of Jammu165716.0021.416.9544.8045.4011.09145.64
549Kwansei Gakuin University165829.7833.6816.2424.3616.3025.27145.62
550Naresuan University165928.7927.8313.8121.5123.0230.65145.61
551Asian Institute of Technology166517.7230.6511.7426.4818.8238.93144.33
552University of Sargodha167133.9622.8013.7719.1412.4841.00143.14
553National Chi Nan University167220.6738.3615.8033.4521.2113.26142.76
554Government College University Lahore167729.0422.3717.2819.308.0845.08141.15
555Hunan University of Technology168315.7527.9911.4134.8245.025.39140.38
556University Malaysia Pahang168535.4324.5614.2818.9612.2534.06139.56
557Hebei University of Science & Technology168632.9733.9118.3526.7919.857.57139.44
558University of Mysore168936.1726.4818.4616.658.3832.61138.76
559Sookmyung Women's University169328.5535.0317.2524.6016.0116.57138.00
560National Institute of Technology Durgapur169433.2231.8612.4428.4322.299.64137.88
561Khalifa University of Science Technology & Research169536.9119.609.4017.559.1945.05137.69
562King Khalid University169622.6425.9011.7519.4412.4145.15137.30
563Dong Eui University169725.3536.0415.6927.6818.4514.09137.29
564Iran University of Medical Sciences169963.8115.7220.599.953.4822.99136.54
565Hanoi University of Science & Technology170026.0922.0711.0119.8211.9545.00135.94
566American University of Sharjah170229.2820.8013.3720.259.6842.24135.62
567Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology170529.0431.3111.7426.5228.438.39135.43
568Kyoto Sangyo University170913.2936.3510.5625.5727.2521.23134.25
569South University of Science & Technology of China (SUSTC)171140.3527.357.2719.1717.3322.47133.94
570Liaoning University of Technology171213.2926.178.7139.1545.121.46133.91
571Lebanese University171433.4621.1713.7513.726.3245.29133.71
572Nan Kai University Technology171714.5231.0711.8135.6428.9011.19133.13
573Lucknow University171932.7332.3514.4722.3114.6115.64132.11
574Gadjah Mada University172020.9223.6214.4517.5010.4145.17132.07
575East China Institute of Technology172222.6434.2712.4227.8524.0510.67131.91
576MinNan Normal University172327.3230.3511.2029.8328.184.77131.65
577King Mongkuts Institute of Technology Ladkrabang172531.2525.8316.0323.5111.2622.88130.77
578Institute Technology of Bandung172826.5819.9112.3616.449.1845.03129.50
579Chung Hua University173120.4331.7918.9928.3915.8213.16128.57
580Shaoxing University173229.2830.4113.2925.4918.7110.88128.06
581Beijing Technology & Business University173431.9927.8114.2125.0119.599.22127.83
582Jiangxi Science & Technology Normal University173926.5832.5720.1222.3021.653.53126.75
583Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Hyderabad174039.3724.8710.7121.2813.7516.67126.65
584Sichuan Normal University174230.7626.8014.0925.7216.2112.53126.11
585Shanxi Normal University174338.6326.1311.9622.4215.1511.19125.48
586Cochin University Science & Technology174430.0226.9615.8022.9711.8217.81125.38
587University of Tunku Abdul Rahman175024.3624.6412.1221.0814.1228.16124.48
588Obihiro University of Agriculture & Veterinary Medicine175222.4026.0212.6321.5512.1029.61124.31
589Tatung University17538.3733.3510.5830.5828.5312.74124.15
590Jiaxing University175627.8128.2017.6324.4716.948.39123.44
591Central University of Finance & Economics176034.4517.8312.0819.749.1829.20122.48
592Taizhou University176722.6432.2212.5525.2921.416.94121.06
593Konan University177012.0634.518.0921.1726.2118.33120.37
594Aichi Gakuin University177722.6432.6312.0620.8719.1711.81119.17
595Shenyang Agricultural University178442.5722.1617.1916.667.5711.91118.05
596Lanzhou Jiaotong University178730.7625.6619.6022.8011.447.05117.31
597Utsunomiya University178817.9726.9611.8523.4315.3221.13116.65
598Jiangxi Agricultural University179133.4624.8311.8518.3711.7315.33115.58
599Shanghai University of Electric Power179535.9220.1215.3517.7510.4614.91114.53
600Dalian Nationalities University179919.9425.2710.7124.4622.4610.98113.81
601Tokyo University of Agriculture180024.6128.6312.1218.9812.9616.36113.66
602Inner Mongolia Agricultural University180128.3022.8511.6617.4710.2622.78113.32
603Huzhou University180726.0924.4912.4422.3915.9210.67112.00
604Jilin Normal University180831.2527.2113.1021.6213.674.98111.83
605Linyi University181031.7423.3413.3518.5312.0112.33111.30
606Shanghai University of Engineering Sciences181143.3017.4117.1715.506.7111.09111.19
607Lahore University of Management Sciences181216.4921.546.4319.8216.4230.34111.04
608Sang Myung University181817.4824.4311.7523.5614.6417.30109.16
609Shenyang Aerospace University181915.0224.2316.3324.1422.736.43108.88
610Yunnan Agricultural University182223.6324.9212.6518.1011.2217.50108.01
611King Saud Bin Abdulaziz University for Health Sciences182317.9727.419.2613.5015.6124.13107.88
612Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Ropar182423.1325.166.2119.9520.7412.53107.73
613Gifu Pharmaceutical University182516.9833.8110.5020.2319.166.84107.53
614Northeast Petroleum University182820.1820.5122.1718.5317.837.26106.48
615King Faisal University183016.7418.629.4413.968.8638.62106.23
616National Kaohsiung First University of Science & Technology183216.0025.5513.1428.2617.115.70105.77
617Gakushuin University18388.8733.927.5919.2025.119.84104.53
618Wuhan Polytechnic University183926.8221.2812.2917.8514.2412.02104.49
619Lebanese American University184017.9720.128.5215.9014.7426.51103.75
620Srinakharinwirot University184111.5726.809.8019.1716.7619.06103.15
621Minzu University of China184316.0025.289.2620.8818.2813.16102.86
622Universiti Malaysia Sabah184514.7721.728.9017.8515.3324.23102.80
623Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology184923.3822.059.2621.3116.579.53102.10
624Bangalore University185112.3127.6210.9420.9215.1015.12102.01
625Dalian University185429.2822.6914.2615.479.9610.05101.71
626South Western University of Finance & Economics - China185529.5311.679.9315.566.4628.47101.63
627International Islamic University Malaysia185719.4415.5916.3315.477.6726.92101.43
628Mae Fah Luang University18616.6527.825.9615.1519.1026.09100.78
629Providence University - Taiwan186214.7723.2410.9822.2314.2215.23100.66
630Jahangirnagar University186417.2321.797.1215.8614.9523.30100.24
631Andong National University186521.9020.6011.3916.719.3919.8899.88
632University of Malaysia Terengganu186814.0320.048.2617.1914.8124.9599.29
633Tokushima Bunri University186913.7928.8711.4316.4212.3816.1699.05
634Andhra University187027.5620.3413.1816.478.7312.4398.70
635Bangladesh University Engineering & Technology187116.7416.5710.9816.188.3229.6198.40
636Azabu University187615.7526.649.6614.3718.8512.1297.41
637Ningxia University187725.5922.9312.6716.5910.598.9197.28
638Punjabi University188422.8924.3413.9817.6911.116.5396.54
639Amity University188535.9215.839.6312.726.7615.5496.40
640Multimedia University188716.4918.5511.3219.069.5921.0296.03
641Toyota Technological Institute188814.0322.638.1621.3715.6514.0995.94
642University of Dammam188931.2512.4910.296.972.7831.8995.66
643Dalian Polytechnic University189028.5518.8114.0314.559.2110.4695.61
644LN Gumilyov Eurasian National University189315.5118.845.5414.4114.7425.4794.51
645East China Jiaotong University189527.8115.5612.9918.789.638.9193.66
646Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Mohali189616.7423.395.0617.7420.939.7493.60
647Taiyuan University of Science & Technology189826.5818.0015.2115.767.559.8492.95
648Ming Chuan University190121.9020.0111.3019.8110.589.2292.83
649Vietnam National University Hochiminh City190321.4113.257.9312.065.9531.5892.19
650Jiangxi University of Science & Technology190520.9221.2313.0717.8114.664.4692.15
651Xihua University190822.1514.9713.5015.948.7116.2691.54
652Changchun University of Technology190924.6121.3612.2316.5811.934.5691.28
653Hosei University191113.7922.1310.8817.0311.5915.5490.96
654Bogor Agricultural University191316.7414.586.8311.568.0632.8290.59
655Zhejiang Ocean University191529.5317.3711.4716.0410.415.7090.52
656Shenyang University of Chemical Technology191624.1220.4714.7014.088.168.8190.33
657Mahatma Gandhi University191717.2320.458.3015.6411.8916.6790.18
658Mahasarakham University191815.5120.229.2314.909.9920.3090.14
659Arid Agriculture University192014.5218.4010.5815.469.8320.4089.19
660Da Yeh University192120.9219.9810.1820.0611.296.3288.75
661Liaoning Medical University192336.9116.8310.6010.605.148.0888.16
662Bangladesh Agricultural University19277.1415.946.8511.587.7438.1087.36
663Hoshi University19296.1626.6611.1117.6216.089.3386.96
664National Institute of Technology Karnataka193319.9418.3410.3514.348.0715.1286.16
665Kyoto Prefectural University193412.3125.269.8017.3514.027.3686.09
666Nagpur University193820.6720.359.6616.6311.246.8485.39
667Chang Jung Christian University194011.5720.4610.1218.4213.3210.8884.77
668North Maharashtra University19429.8521.825.6218.5620.967.0583.85
669Jiangxi University of Finance & Economics194324.1212.779.1114.737.3415.7483.82
670Kyoto Pharmaceutical University19447.1426.8411.6616.8414.366.8483.68
671Jiwaji University19465.9126.375.6217.7322.505.1983.31
672Inner Mongolia University of Technology195128.5515.3613.5213.516.125.5082.56
673Shenyang Normal University195413.0518.559.5116.6514.2510.2682.27
674Loyola College - India195511.8219.736.5717.5214.6711.9182.22
675Okayama University of Science195616.7421.1810.3512.518.0413.1681.97
676University of Kashmir195724.1216.7410.2311.426.3513.0581.91
677National Chin-Yi University of Technology195811.3320.2012.9123.4211.772.2981.91
678Akita Prefectural University195914.2817.879.0415.078.0617.5081.81
679University of Engineering & Technology Lahore196114.5212.996.6812.387.6427.1381.34
680University of Malaysia Sarawak196612.8017.027.8411.208.1923.3080.35
681Silpakorn University196810.3419.329.3814.8011.5814.8180.23
682University of Sindh196914.2819.356.7912.019.2318.3379.99
683Korea National University of Transportation197029.7815.458.7114.007.194.7779.90
684Qiqihar University197327.5614.7710.6012.437.376.9479.66
685Shibaura Institute of Technology197416.9816.6110.4414.247.3313.9879.59
686University of Sharjah197512.8013.117.0812.148.0126.4079.54
687University of Kerala197715.5120.298.5015.6311.048.0879.05
688Guangxi University of Nationalities197815.7517.4910.5617.6010.546.8478.78
689Inner Mongolia University of Science & Technology198021.6615.1515.3813.959.043.4378.60
690Lingnan University198412.5612.418.2418.519.8416.8878.44
691Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Bhopal198516.2522.734.8013.4715.645.2978.17
692Soochow University19866.4122.586.8116.7815.809.7478.13
693Jishou University198714.2820.047.3818.0514.413.9478.11
694Prince Sattam Bin Abdulaziz University198822.648.915.967.533.8728.9977.90
695Hebei University of Engineering199023.6314.8813.6413.096.326.1277.67
696Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Thiruvananthapuram19924.9322.093.2015.1122.0010.1577.49
697University of International Business & Economics199916.7411.387.4813.416.2321.7576.97


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!