2016-2017 RANKING BY REGION

Europe

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentAIT CITCollobrationTotal
1University of Oxford3115.22119.7251.44103.9672.4985.11547.93
2University College London5116.44113.5554.1397.6065.3484.34531.41
3University of Cambridge8107.79114.2448.4299.8370.4581.35522.07
4Imperial College London15102.43103.3547.0388.1161.8376.89479.64
5University of Copenhagen16103.59100.5345.3585.4260.5075.63471.02
6KU Leuven2398.4394.2244.4083.1656.8576.42453.48
7Pierre & Marie Curie University - Paris 62699.2494.8441.9883.2058.1072.36449.72
8Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Zurich4291.5090.1439.4380.8657.2069.92429.05
9University of Utrecht4492.3092.5142.2178.6156.0566.52428.20
10University of Barcelona4593.3392.1142.3977.0055.0966.57426.50
11University of Manchester4992.8288.7642.5578.1855.6065.72423.62
12Ruprecht Karl University Heidelberg5188.2691.0241.1677.8257.8163.37419.44
13University of Edinburgh5287.1190.1740.5878.9458.3763.87419.05
14Karolinska Institutet5390.4590.4541.4273.5354.3867.80418.04
15University of Munich5588.4089.2440.7376.6756.6064.03415.67
16Kings College London5888.5687.8042.2875.5055.6463.08412.87
17University of Amsterdam6189.6087.3240.7875.0554.4763.83411.05
18Ghent University6292.2483.3140.5874.8252.2967.23410.47
19University of Groningen6388.8087.9740.7774.1153.7163.99409.36
20University of Zurich6586.5086.1739.2775.2456.0265.28408.50
21Aarhus University6790.0085.2140.0372.4852.0565.48405.25
22Humboldt University of Berlin6987.7986.4541.0673.2953.6961.82404.09
23Free University of Berlin7088.7486.8741.6271.8052.3162.58403.91
24University of Helsinki7285.9884.4638.7973.9654.4563.63401.28
25Sapienza University Rome7390.0581.2140.4074.6753.6660.14400.13
26VU University Amsterdam8086.4984.6539.8272.0152.6262.11397.70
27Leiden University8283.9585.7138.7072.4554.9360.88396.62
28Lund University8385.5882.7738.5772.1152.9363.82395.79
29University of Paris Diderot - Paris VII8582.4384.9237.0373.3356.1760.31394.19
30Radboud University Nijmegen8683.9882.9838.7072.3153.8261.26393.05
31University of Paris Sud - Paris XI8783.2982.8637.3173.7054.2461.50392.89
32Erasmus University Rotterdam8882.8485.6739.4871.3353.8659.63392.80
33Uppsala University8984.9682.7637.9570.9752.4962.68391.82
34University of Oslo9084.5681.8638.4071.6153.1861.90391.51
35University of Aix-Marseille9185.6481.7738.1971.7452.2161.44391.00
36University of Padua9485.1881.2738.5871.7353.3659.63389.75
37Technical University of Munich9585.4182.8338.0270.7652.0760.24389.33
38University of Bristol10281.6179.9737.3871.3052.9657.94381.15
39University of Geneva10378.3180.6736.5371.0154.9659.55381.02
40Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne10778.4581.8635.0071.4754.9759.00380.75
41University of Southampton11082.6478.1137.5669.5751.2759.62378.77
42Universite Grenoble Alpes (UGA)11477.7979.0936.1371.0652.3960.35376.82
43University of Milan11582.8478.7038.1868.2951.1956.66375.87
44Universidade de Lisboa11684.9675.0937.7567.5248.9960.59374.89
45University of Hamburg11880.7677.6136.9069.0252.6757.03373.98
46University of Birmingham11979.7078.2138.0569.0252.1156.73373.83
47University of Bologna12081.8176.2037.4769.8351.9956.52373.83
48Tel Aviv University12283.4577.0038.0567.7649.9757.41373.63
49Universite de Toulouse12381.9777.8536.5067.4049.9759.67373.35
50Autonomous University of Barcelona12680.9876.7936.5467.8750.5257.14369.84
51University of Nottingham12780.1578.0537.9767.0150.1256.48369.78
52University of Bern12879.3376.3036.1767.1751.5058.97369.45
53University of Bonn12977.9378.1536.0268.1952.0457.07369.41
54University of Glasgow13077.6177.3737.0068.4451.9856.16368.56
55Eberhard Karls University of Tubingen13278.9778.7436.8366.2450.2857.19368.24
56Charite Medical University of Berlin13378.4680.1737.9765.5050.4855.65368.23
57University of Leeds13879.3876.9837.3466.1949.7756.86366.52
58University of Basel14377.0877.7735.8665.6550.7558.36365.47
59University of Sheffield14778.5575.5636.8967.2750.3955.73364.40
60University of Paris Descartes - Paris V14878.7078.1436.4064.6849.8155.65363.38
61University of Freiburg14976.3576.6135.9167.0451.5555.89363.37
62Universite de Montpellier15078.3476.4236.0265.0549.0758.46363.36
63University of Erlangen Nuremberg15279.1976.9236.1665.1549.3655.93362.71
64Dresden University of Technology15378.3476.0235.8566.6650.4355.25362.55
65Technical University of Denmark15478.0275.9134.5466.6050.2456.59361.90
66University of Gottingen15577.2475.7535.5066.6950.5755.63361.39
67Charles University Prague15779.5573.2836.4065.5749.6456.59361.03
68University of Claude Bernard - Lyon 115877.3975.3635.2166.4650.3755.59360.36
69University of Liverpool15977.4974.9236.0965.5650.0056.24360.29
70Universite Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier16377.4275.9434.9465.1249.6456.82359.89
71University of Naples Federico II16579.0473.6335.9966.4050.4753.70359.24
72Hebrew University of Jerusalem16677.3575.9935.9164.7649.2355.37358.62
73RWTH Aachen University16777.4474.7435.3765.9650.2054.39358.10
74Wageningen University & Research Center16876.8975.2034.6365.2349.3456.74358.04
75Cardiff University16975.0076.0435.9065.2250.7654.59357.51
76University of Munster17075.9476.7535.6164.5149.8254.10356.73
77Karlsruhe Institute of Technology17277.1573.4934.3665.9149.8855.64356.43
78Maastricht University17577.3574.8235.9963.2648.5855.98355.99
79Lomonosov Moscow State University17782.2669.6236.0564.5648.1854.81355.48
80Stockholm University17875.6474.1133.9765.5750.7655.41355.44
81University of Turin18576.9774.1135.5164.7049.9453.26354.49
82University of Gothenburg18677.1974.7635.2463.3148.5455.41354.43
83Universidade do Porto18779.2172.6036.0062.6147.4256.16353.99
84Goethe University Frankfurt18974.5675.6335.3763.9049.5054.17353.13
85University of Cologne19476.7073.9235.3162.7748.4954.45351.63
86Newcastle University - UK19675.1874.0836.1563.0548.6253.74350.81
87Johannes Gutenberg University of Mainz19874.4773.3934.6664.2649.8653.68350.32
88Queen Mary University London20073.4974.2035.0264.1250.5852.71350.13
89University of Wurzburg20273.6473.9734.4664.4150.5452.85349.88
90University of Athens20373.6771.5735.8764.6350.6253.25349.61
91University of Florence20475.8372.5635.1164.2149.2252.32349.24
92University of Lausanne20574.2974.2934.6262.4049.0854.32349.01
93Royal Institute of Technology20676.0471.0133.7764.1448.6655.17348.79
94University of Strasbourg20773.4573.0033.8264.3250.1953.94348.73
95University of Warwick20876.1371.7134.8163.7048.5753.77348.70
96Delft University of Technology21076.5571.6834.2262.9047.6455.22348.21
97University of Vienna21274.4472.2534.1862.0347.9156.39347.21
98University of Valencia21374.7872.2834.3763.5548.9053.30347.18
99Complutense University of Madrid21677.3771.3935.1961.7847.0554.16346.95
100University of Bergen21773.4471.6633.9763.6449.5654.57346.84
101University of Pisa21973.4371.1334.4565.1050.5951.71346.40
102Autonomous University of Madrid22273.0171.1433.6864.7550.6352.40345.61
103University of Kiel22872.1874.2034.3162.6749.2252.27344.84
104Universite Libre de Bruxelles23372.3671.7433.8762.9349.1653.98344.03
105University of Antwerp23573.3370.8433.8262.7748.7953.92343.47
106Medical University of Vienna23872.8273.1135.2860.3847.9253.20342.71
107University of Granada24174.4069.6533.9263.1248.8152.32342.22
108University of Belgrade24276.3967.8634.7962.4948.2552.34342.13
109Norwegian University of Science & Technology24974.6071.0833.9761.1747.3552.90341.07
110Ruhr University Bochum25173.6071.8234.1761.2247.5752.60340.98
111Friedrich Schiller University of Jena25573.5571.5434.3161.3947.6152.05340.44
112University of Rome Tor Vergata25772.3770.5733.8962.8049.2651.26340.15
113Durham University25872.5971.1833.5162.0948.4152.24340.02
114University of Exeter26173.1071.2133.9861.3347.9551.99339.56
115Trinity College Dublin26371.4071.9134.5361.1148.2852.25339.48
116University of Leicester26571.1472.3434.2261.2548.5351.64339.11
117University of Duisburg Essen26672.4872.2634.0260.8548.2351.22339.06
118Technion Israel Institute of Technology27073.2969.7833.7061.8247.7451.39337.71
119University of Basque Country27274.2869.7833.5560.4446.9452.25337.23
120University of Leipzig27372.9471.1834.3160.1847.2751.29337.16
121University of Ulm27570.8172.1333.6660.6548.1851.44336.86
122University of Genoa28372.0469.4133.8661.5048.4350.09335.31
123Queens University Belfast28471.3370.1333.3160.5647.6152.21335.14
124Umea University28571.7670.7933.1359.8047.2852.04334.80
125University of York - UK28671.3170.0133.3961.1648.1950.74334.79
126University College Dublin28869.3870.6033.9960.8947.9851.74334.58
127Vrije University of Brussels28971.3369.2833.0060.9648.5051.44334.51
128Heinrich Heine University Dusseldorf29170.8871.4333.5960.2847.8350.38334.38
129University of Aberdeen29470.4970.0833.7360.3647.4151.79333.86
130University of Liege29571.3369.6833.2559.5446.9853.06333.83
131University of Ljubljana29872.8767.8433.5660.2147.1051.73333.30
132Aalto University30072.5468.5532.5760.4147.2551.73333.06
133University of Pavia30369.8768.7332.7962.1549.8649.40332.80
134Linkoping University30672.2269.4633.1759.7946.8051.15332.59
135University of Turku30771.2169.6032.9859.6347.3151.74332.48
136European University Bretagne30972.2969.3433.1859.3946.6251.44332.26
137Jagiellonian University31073.2567.8633.5059.6946.9150.59331.80
138University of Lorraine31271.4569.2733.0159.4346.9251.69331.77
139Aristotle University of Thessaloniki31371.2768.3433.6260.6147.4850.40331.72
140Universidade de Coimbra31871.3267.9333.2860.1247.3950.80330.84
141Polytechnic University of Milan32272.5168.3032.7859.7646.5750.47330.39
142Universite Catholique Louvain32470.1269.5132.9659.3647.3850.78330.10
143Instituto Superior Tecnico32671.7368.0132.7059.3646.4051.59329.77
144Justus Liebig University Giessen32969.7568.6832.7260.1648.0949.87329.26
145Eindhoven University of Technology33170.1168.7732.5459.9046.8550.84329.01
146University of Milano-Bicocca33369.4568.4032.6760.6548.1249.57328.87
147Institut National Polytechnique de Grenoble33568.4967.8432.0661.6648.6950.11328.86
148University of Regensburg33869.7269.9632.9659.0847.1449.77328.63
149University of Perugia34569.2568.7132.3560.2548.4348.98327.97
150University of Twente34769.8568.4532.5159.7746.8750.39327.83
151University of St Andrews34869.6968.9632.4258.9247.0150.72327.72
152University of Zaragoza35170.5968.3532.7659.0746.4650.35327.58
153Technical University of Berlin35270.0568.5632.3259.4446.8450.18327.39
154Ben Gurion University35971.8567.2833.2258.1245.8950.29326.64
155Chalmers University of Technology36370.5167.9032.2158.6746.4150.70326.40
156Vienna University of Technology36468.9567.2032.0760.0847.3450.73326.37
157University of Sussex37168.3367.3232.2060.3348.8048.93325.91
158Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences37469.1767.8932.2058.6846.4651.28325.68
159University of Eastern Finland37569.2068.6732.1958.7747.0449.76325.62
160Polytechnic University of Catalonia37670.6167.1332.5158.6046.0350.68325.56
161University of Sevilla37771.6567.1732.9058.0645.9149.62325.31
162University of East Anglia37968.2968.6032.5359.0147.0649.61325.11
163University of Rennes 138069.9268.1032.3358.1046.3250.10324.88
164Universidade de Aveiro38170.2567.2132.3258.3046.1350.51324.71
165University of Oulu38569.1668.3032.1358.4146.7449.81324.55
166Pompeu Fabra University38667.7668.7531.7159.1147.7949.34324.46
167Philipps University Marburg38768.6768.6232.4458.5046.7849.40324.40
168Lancaster University38968.4566.8332.0659.9347.7649.35324.37
169Ecole Polytechnique39067.5867.4231.4960.2648.0049.62324.36
170Universitat Politecnica de Valencia39170.4467.4232.5458.4146.0849.37324.26
171University of Trieste39366.6867.4131.3560.2349.7348.48323.89
172University of Innsbruck39467.4167.3831.4459.5648.4149.64323.85
173University of Warsaw39669.6966.4932.0659.1746.9749.40323.79
174University of Paris Sorbonne - Paris IV39879.7563.9131.6054.7245.0248.73323.73
175University of Bari39968.2367.3332.4459.7147.9748.06323.73
176University of Dundee40267.2169.1732.4358.6147.6148.59323.63
177University of Catania40368.6967.1132.3359.6747.8048.03323.63
178Catholic University of the Sacred Heart40569.4068.3133.4257.7046.3548.18323.37
179University of Southern Denmark40767.4368.3332.2058.3046.8049.86322.92
180Saarland University40868.7068.2532.5857.9746.5948.83322.90
181University of Santiago De Compostela41168.7967.0632.1358.7946.6549.28322.70
182Aalborg University41570.9666.5932.0257.4045.9249.54322.44
183University of Lille I42168.6466.8331.9957.7346.0150.32321.52
184University of Versailles Saint-Quentin-En-Yvelines42267.3867.9731.4158.3047.3249.04321.42
185University of Oviedo42467.7766.3931.6959.2948.4947.68321.31
186University of Reading42568.3567.1532.0258.1446.4449.16321.28
187Universidade Nova de Lisboa42768.8866.2332.0658.1646.4849.41321.21
188Darmstadt University of Technology43368.2366.7931.8358.2946.4149.29320.83
189Universidad de la Laguna43467.0767.7831.4558.0347.4748.93320.73
190Vita-Salute San Raffaele University43766.3268.8932.6657.5547.1847.98320.58
191University of Zagreb43869.5766.2432.7756.7445.5949.65320.56
192Universidade do Minho44068.2565.9031.7858.5647.0648.88320.43
193Martin Luther University Halle Wittenberg44168.3467.3532.3257.4546.1548.69320.29
194Universite Nice Sophia Antipolis44267.8067.3831.7257.4646.3549.57320.27
195University of Stuttgart44368.1767.0331.7558.0846.3648.79320.17
196University of Siena44466.9966.6331.8958.6247.8248.08320.02
197University of Bath44568.2767.0531.9657.7046.2048.74319.92
198University of Savoie44765.3766.3130.9559.9848.7648.51319.87
199University of Hannover44968.5666.7731.9757.5846.0848.82319.77
200University College Cork45067.4566.9032.5357.5246.1649.15319.71
201Saint Petersburg State University45172.1364.8231.9756.1145.3649.07319.46
202Ecole Normale Superieure (ENS) Paris45266.5667.3531.3058.2846.9348.98319.39
203Polytechnic University of Madrid45569.6165.6932.1157.2945.6148.78319.10
204University of Palermo - Italy46068.9866.6932.2557.1445.8647.94318.85
205University of Rostock46367.8967.1131.9157.3146.1748.25318.63
206University of Strathclyde46667.7466.5131.9857.5245.9448.91318.60
207Universite de Bordeaux46763.9468.1331.6658.6647.2748.80318.47
208University of Bremen47168.0066.5631.6557.0245.9849.04318.24
209University of Ferrara47267.1566.6131.6057.6046.7848.18317.92
210University of Surrey47568.1266.0031.8057.2345.8748.84317.87
211University of Iceland47665.4967.4630.8857.6547.8848.51317.87
212Polytechnic University of Turin48168.0366.1131.6757.5445.9148.33317.59
213National University of Ireland (NUI) Galway48566.4766.7632.0257.1546.3248.74317.47
214Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia48967.0466.9931.9257.3446.2747.79317.35
215Medical University of Innsbruck49166.1967.1031.9756.7946.3548.92317.33
216University of Tartu49666.8366.5931.3857.1546.3648.75317.06
217University of Trento49867.1365.9931.2857.8446.3848.38317.00
218UiT The Arctic University of Tromso49967.5366.3831.6556.5945.8648.97316.98
219University of Parma50067.8866.3831.9056.8645.8748.06316.95
220University of Potsdam50267.3466.4231.3457.0346.0648.57316.77
221Bar Ilan University50368.3865.7831.7657.1745.8147.86316.74
222Medical University of Graz50566.4066.8732.1256.3646.1848.69316.63
223University of Nantes50666.9166.5131.5157.3546.4147.93316.62
224Masaryk University Brno50868.6865.7231.9356.2045.5648.50316.59
225Ecole Normale Superieure (ENS) Lyon50966.5666.7631.1957.1646.3648.50316.52
226University of Verona51366.9266.8831.9756.7246.1947.56316.23
227Istanbul University51569.6565.5533.0055.8245.3146.84316.16
228Orta Dogu Teknik University52866.3064.4231.2358.9048.0046.57315.43
229Novosibirsk State University52970.5964.0631.2356.6845.8546.95315.36
230University of Jyvaskyla53367.1665.6131.2156.8945.9748.31315.15
231Loughborough University53567.7465.2531.7256.7445.5448.09315.09
232University of Cagliari54467.1865.5131.4256.9246.1347.44314.61
233Comenius University Bratislava54566.2564.5531.2357.4447.2647.85314.59
234Hacettepe University54668.7565.4632.4455.8545.3746.68314.55
235University of Salerno54967.1765.7231.3656.8145.9947.40314.45
236University of Crete55065.3666.3931.2056.9046.3048.25314.40
237Istanbul Teknik University55266.4264.4130.9758.3247.7346.43314.29
238Institut National Polytechnique de Toulouse55366.8165.8631.3356.6545.7547.86314.26
239Brunel University55565.5464.7231.1857.9047.2947.59314.21
240University of Plymouth55665.7466.2431.4556.9346.2547.60314.20
241University of Tampere55766.3266.5531.2656.4146.2447.38314.16
242Swansea University55866.7165.7331.5156.5545.7847.87314.15
243London School Economics & Political Science56166.6665.1531.5957.0845.7847.50313.76
244National Technical University of Athens56266.5364.7231.1857.7546.5247.07313.76
245Palacky University Olomouc56366.3664.8431.0157.4146.9147.21313.74
246University of Salamanca56566.4165.6831.4556.5746.3047.28313.70
247Universitat Rovira i Virgili56766.1666.0231.1257.0346.0847.25313.66
248AGH University of Science & Technology56867.9664.0831.2657.4146.2746.67313.65
249University of Bielefeld56966.5265.7531.2456.5045.8447.79313.64
250University of Patras57066.8265.5031.5856.4345.6447.63313.61
251Seconda Universita degli Studi di Napoli57367.0766.0931.8256.2045.7246.61313.51
252Dortmund University of Technology57465.2265.1830.8858.0147.2846.82313.39
253St Georges University London57564.5767.3731.5456.4446.9446.50313.36
254University of Bayreuth57866.0365.7430.9956.6245.9447.86313.18
255University of Calabria57966.0164.8630.8857.5146.8146.88312.96
256University of Bourgogne - Dijon58165.8165.7631.1956.5045.8847.73312.88
257Beijing Jiaotong University58268.9664.3431.5856.0145.2746.68312.84
258University of Navarra58465.8565.9231.5856.3145.9647.06312.67
259Eotvos Lorand University58665.5064.7030.9557.2646.6947.55312.65
260University of Murcia58767.0365.0731.5356.0945.4947.38312.59
261University of Udine59364.8665.1630.8757.5647.6546.33312.42
262Czech Technical University Prague59465.8564.1730.8657.5446.8547.13312.39
263Universidad de Cantabria59764.4564.8430.6157.7248.2346.39312.24
264Ege University60066.6064.4831.6456.7046.5946.11312.13
265Semmelweis University60466.2765.4331.6855.4745.5247.66312.02
266Otto von Guericke University60566.2565.4331.3955.9545.6447.36312.02
267University of Vigo60766.3165.2831.1256.1745.5847.50311.97
268University of Graz61165.7465.4230.9756.0345.7747.91311.83
269Braunschweig University of Technology61566.1965.4231.0155.8945.6147.56311.69
270Ankara University61866.6364.2431.6056.6046.4046.14311.63
271University of Debrecen62065.3764.4331.1356.8646.7647.05311.60
272Warsaw University of Technology62366.7864.5331.0156.6345.9446.66311.56
273University of Messina62566.8765.1631.5755.7145.4346.75311.49
274University of Ioannina62664.5264.7230.8657.3147.0546.93311.38
275Vilnius University62965.9264.1230.9057.0146.4146.95311.31
276University of Brescia63165.5365.7731.2556.0045.8546.77311.17
277Norwegian University of Life Sciences63365.5265.1230.8756.1045.6447.88311.14
278University of Konstanz63465.7965.2230.9356.0245.6847.47311.11
279Institut National des Sciences Appliquees (INSA) Lyon63566.6764.6931.0055.8845.4447.40311.07
280Heriot Watt University63765.8364.9130.8756.2045.6447.48310.94
281Roma Tre University64465.2364.2030.6457.2146.7246.72310.71
282Adam Mickiewicz University64667.5764.3331.1155.2845.1847.13310.60
283Gazi University64866.6764.1331.4956.6146.4045.30310.60
284University of Eastern Piedmont Amedeo Avogadro65063.8864.7130.6457.2948.0146.02310.55
285Universidad de Malaga65166.4164.7931.1955.8445.4746.84310.54
286University of Kent65265.9864.6331.3255.8945.4547.23310.50
287University of Haifa65467.0064.2131.3255.4745.1747.29310.46
288Ernst Moritz Arndt Universitat Greifswald65864.8765.7130.9855.8845.8546.98310.26
289University of Hull66065.7964.9531.3655.6045.4847.00310.19
290Szeged University66266.0564.7231.2455.3745.3547.45310.17
291Royal Holloway University London66664.3764.4130.5457.1247.0246.62310.08
292Bogazici University67163.9263.2230.1758.0548.7545.62309.73
293University of Lubeck67464.7365.5730.8455.7346.2346.58309.68
294University of Bodenkultur Wien67565.2764.8530.7055.7945.6247.40309.63
295Graz University of Technology67965.4464.6830.7655.6845.5147.48309.55
296Universitat de les Illes Balears68065.1664.9930.6755.9345.7347.07309.54
297Universitat de Girona68165.3265.2730.8955.6245.5846.85309.53
298Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa68463.6864.5030.1757.3847.3646.41309.51
299Jean Monnet University68665.6864.6830.9855.4745.4147.22309.46
300Marche Polytechnic University68765.5765.2131.0455.6745.6346.30309.43
301Tilburg University68865.4164.4831.0055.9145.4147.22309.43
302Universidad de Cordoba69265.8264.6930.9655.6745.4546.74309.33
303University Hohenheim69664.5464.4130.4955.7447.3046.44308.93
304University of Portsmouth69764.4565.0730.5755.7746.3446.73308.93
305Open University - UK69864.9264.6930.9955.6845.4847.17308.93
306Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha70465.8564.5730.9755.5245.3346.57308.82
307Liverpool John Moores University71165.2564.6830.6155.3145.5647.26308.66
308Moscow Institute of Physics & Technology71267.3463.6730.7055.0545.1746.72308.65
309Universitat d'Alacant71365.6464.6730.8255.4445.4246.59308.58
310National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (Moscow Engineering Physics Institute)71766.6163.1430.3256.3146.2945.71308.38
311University of Salento71964.4164.0830.5056.8646.5545.92308.32
312University of Wroclaw72165.9664.1930.8355.2145.3546.74308.27
313University of Angers72464.9765.0630.8955.2945.5346.43308.16
314University of Mons72563.3464.1830.0856.8447.4546.19308.07
315Babes Bolyai University from Cluj72865.1663.9930.7755.4445.3547.15307.85
316Wroclaw University of Technology72966.0064.1230.9755.2945.2346.23307.83
317Bangor University73864.5264.5430.7255.5545.5046.79307.62
318University of Aquila74165.0564.5530.7555.4945.5346.23307.59
319Universidad Carlos III de Madrid74265.4863.8330.8755.2545.1447.03307.59
320University of Orleans74664.8764.5530.5455.2945.4146.83307.48
321University of Poitiers74865.0764.3830.7755.2245.3146.72307.47
322Polytechnic University of Bucharest75164.8063.5430.5556.3246.1645.95307.33
323Universidad de Valladolid75465.2964.2030.8555.1445.2246.56307.27
324University of Francois Rabelais - Tours75564.8164.6430.7455.2445.3946.44307.26
325University of Cyprus75863.6163.5630.2356.5646.8946.38307.23
326University of Sassari76064.8264.6930.6455.1245.4646.46307.20
327University of Fribourg76164.3764.5030.3955.4345.6546.85307.19
328Universidad de Alcala76565.2564.3130.7355.2145.3346.34307.17
329University of Ulster76764.4464.4530.7955.3145.4246.70307.11
330Tampere University of Technology76964.5664.4430.4355.4045.5746.68307.09
331G d'Annunzio University of Chieti-Pescara77065.0364.5330.9455.0045.3146.24307.04
332Blaise Pascal University77164.3064.1030.3155.8645.9546.48307.01
333University of Paris Nord - Paris XIII77264.8264.5430.7855.0945.4246.32306.98
334Keele University77364.1564.7530.8055.1845.5546.55306.98
335Budapest University of Technology & Economics77565.3664.0230.7054.9445.1846.75306.94
336Universite de Brest77665.1564.2330.6555.0045.2646.66306.94
337University of Caen78664.1664.5330.6055.4345.4746.49306.68
338University of Lille II79063.8865.0930.6855.1845.6546.01306.48
339University of Bucharest79164.7463.6130.6055.5845.5246.38306.42
340University of Insubria79464.2864.5930.6055.1445.4846.21306.31
341Universitat Jaume I80064.5264.4430.4355.1845.5046.07306.14
342Universidad de Extremadura80164.7464.0930.6555.2345.3446.06306.12
343University of Hertfordshire80363.7864.5730.3355.1745.8946.32306.05
344University of Kaiserslautern80464.2664.3830.5155.2845.4846.13306.03
345University of Paris-Est Creteil80664.5764.2630.5154.9845.3946.26305.97
346City University London80964.9763.6230.6454.9745.1446.50305.85
347Nicolaus Copernicus University81065.3263.8230.7354.6645.1146.18305.83
348University of Rouen81264.2264.4930.5754.9845.3946.14305.80
349University of Sofia81563.3563.3630.2256.1146.4646.19305.69
350Medical University Warsaw81965.4264.0431.0254.4845.1345.52305.61
351Universidade da Coruna82364.7663.9530.8054.8845.2145.94305.53
352University of Limerick82464.5763.7830.8354.7445.1746.43305.52
353Dublin City University82563.9864.0930.5455.0145.3146.58305.51
354University of Silesia82665.1363.8630.5854.7645.1446.04305.51
355Erciyes University83065.0764.0330.8954.9245.2745.20305.37
356Hasselt University83464.3264.0430.4154.9645.3146.30305.33
357Cranfield University83564.3363.9030.5155.0245.2446.30305.30
358University of Essex83764.4563.6730.5555.0445.1946.36305.28
359Orebro University83863.9064.5930.4454.9445.4545.93305.26
360Johannes Kepler University of Linz83964.1063.9530.4155.0045.3046.48305.23
361University of Maribor84664.1663.9130.3655.0245.3546.22305.01
362Ecole Superieure de Physique et de Chimie Industrielles de la Ville de Paris84763.5364.6130.1555.3345.6945.71305.01
363Universidad Miguel Hernandez de Elche84864.2864.0830.5254.9445.3045.84304.96
364University of Stirling84964.1363.8430.5755.0445.2546.12304.94
365University of Veterinary Medicine Vienna85264.0563.8730.3754.6745.2346.70304.88
366Medical University Lodz85864.5964.2630.7154.4445.2345.52304.76
367MINES ParisTech86063.5564.3430.2855.1045.5345.93304.73
368Abo Akademi University86164.0863.8930.3454.7545.2346.42304.71
369Ihsan Dogramaci Bilkent University86563.8664.1830.3255.0245.4645.84304.69
370Universidad Rey Juan Carlos87264.0563.8630.4154.7945.2245.91304.24
371Aston University87363.9963.6630.4154.7745.2046.18304.21
372University of Brighton87663.9363.8430.8054.5445.1645.84304.12
373Universidad de Jaen87964.0263.7630.3154.9945.3645.65304.09
374Institut National des Sciences Appliquees de Toulouse (INSA)88363.4164.0630.2454.8845.3146.11304.01
375Dokuz Eylul University88965.0063.5030.8454.3745.0045.18303.89
376Aberystwyth University89063.5463.8130.3254.8545.2746.09303.87
377Universidad de Cadiz89164.3063.6830.4254.6145.1545.70303.86
378University of Luxembourg89363.8463.4830.1954.6045.2046.53303.84
379University of Picardie-Jules-Verne89463.3564.1830.2054.8545.4945.72303.79
380Marmara University89564.8763.5330.7954.3545.0345.19303.76
381University of Thessaly89764.0563.6330.5054.4945.0945.86303.62
382Birkbeck University London89863.1663.9730.2954.9545.4245.81303.61
383Selcuk University90264.6563.5630.7954.4745.0545.02303.54
384University of Chemistry & Technology, Prague90364.4363.6230.3054.4545.1045.59303.49
385University of Pecs90563.6463.6730.5154.4245.1446.08303.46
386University of Lodz90964.4363.5630.3654.4045.0745.58303.39
387Lulea University of Technology91664.2363.3330.2154.3545.0546.01303.17
388Universite Paul-Valery Montpellier 391763.5663.5830.2154.5045.1946.09303.13
389Universidade do Algarve91863.6263.4330.2154.4745.0946.31303.13
390Salzburg University92463.5563.5530.2254.4345.1446.19303.08
391University of Gdansk92564.2563.3830.3454.2745.0245.75303.02
392University of West England92863.3263.1230.2954.8846.0845.28302.97
393Yildiz Teknik University92964.2563.1830.2854.8645.2845.08302.92
394Paracelsus Private Medical University93463.4363.7330.3454.1745.1546.04302.86
395Technische Universitat Chemnitz93863.5663.6230.1654.5845.1945.68302.77
396Northumbria University93964.1763.2230.3254.3945.0445.62302.76
397University of Augsburg94163.1263.6830.0354.8345.3745.69302.72
398Medical University Silesia94563.9363.7730.5454.1745.1445.06302.60
399Universitat de Lleida95163.4963.5430.1854.6145.2045.39302.41
400University of South Bohemia Ceske Budejovice95663.2163.5630.0754.4145.1645.91302.32
401University of Veterinary Medicine Hannover, Foundation95763.5063.4730.3554.2945.0645.63302.31
402Poznan University of Medical Sciences95864.1463.5130.4154.0345.1145.09302.28
403Medical University Gdansk95963.6463.6230.4354.1245.0745.38302.26
404Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria96063.8163.4130.2054.3445.0845.40302.24
405University of Central Lancashire96163.1963.6030.2054.4245.2645.57302.23
406Ataturk University96365.1963.5330.7454.3745.0143.38302.21
407University of Neuchatel96563.0163.5430.0154.4945.2545.84302.15
408University of London Royal Veterinary College96663.2763.4430.2754.2445.0945.83302.14
409Technical University Freiberg97163.8863.2430.1654.1945.0045.58302.04
410Magna Graecia University of Catanzaro97663.1463.7530.2454.3445.2145.21301.88
411University of Reims Champagne-Ardenne98063.2763.4530.1254.3445.1845.42301.79
412Universidad Publica de Navarra98163.3263.3330.0654.5245.1345.39301.75
413Manchester Metropolitan University98263.2163.3030.2654.2945.0645.60301.72
414Central School of Lyon98463.6463.0530.0754.1545.0245.73301.66
415University of Auvergne98963.5863.4630.1054.1945.1145.16301.60
416University of Tras-os-Montes & Alto Douro99063.3663.2430.1354.2445.0445.54301.56
417Universidad de Almeria99363.2863.3430.1354.3345.0745.35301.50
418University of Basilicata99563.1463.0128.1255.7446.4045.09301.50
419Tallinn University of Technology99663.2463.3130.0754.1745.0845.61301.49
420Koc University99863.7463.0330.0654.1545.0045.41301.39
421University of Mannheim99963.1763.2230.0754.4045.1045.43301.39
422Democritus University of Thrace100063.2663.2930.3054.2045.0145.28301.33
423Universidad Pablo de Olavide100163.2963.3130.0354.2545.0945.35301.33
424University of Camerino100363.0363.2730.0354.2545.0845.49301.16
425University of Limoges100663.1463.2530.0254.1145.0445.43301.00
426Universita Ca Foscari Venezia100763.0663.2130.0154.2645.0745.37300.98
427Politecnico di Bari101559.7963.8227.5356.5647.4645.16300.32
428University of Split101657.5763.4730.0956.0247.2445.50299.90
429Universite de Valenciennes et du Hainaut-Cambresis101763.1063.1928.4054.3045.0745.73299.79
430Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna101863.0463.3328.4254.3645.1845.17299.50
431Firat University102063.5363.2130.2354.2545.0442.96299.22
432University Campus Bio-Medico - Rome Italy102161.0263.4630.2154.1845.1345.16299.17
433Tuscia University102563.0863.2327.7954.1845.0745.17298.52
434University of Foggia102663.1663.3830.2154.1245.0742.45298.39
435University of Greenwich102763.0163.0730.0554.0842.6845.47298.35
436University of Beira Interior103363.0663.0030.0454.0342.6445.08297.85
437University of Pau & Pays Adour103560.5263.4428.3654.2645.1145.63297.33
438Cukurova University103663.8563.1030.3655.7846.9437.27297.30
439Universidad de Leon103763.1563.1130.1354.0741.2245.25296.91
440Ecole Nationale Superieure de Chimie de Paris103960.5263.9026.8454.7045.4645.42296.84
441Maria Curie-Sklodowska University104264.1263.2630.2054.1539.6145.25296.59
442Universite Perpignan Via Domitia104359.7963.2028.2354.2345.0845.77296.29
443Brno University of Technology104464.1263.0930.2954.1239.1545.45296.22
444Jacobs University104655.6063.9830.0054.7645.4745.79295.61
445University of Bradford105255.8563.2230.2054.3245.0545.62294.26
446Lodz University of Technology105364.3963.2230.3354.1836.7445.36294.23
447Saint Petersburg State Polytechnic University106463.6155.3330.0454.1445.0145.42293.56
448Ecole Pratique des Hautes Etudes106655.8563.5428.6554.3745.2245.79293.42
449Ecole Normale Superieure (ENS) Cachan107455.6063.2927.6054.2145.0945.47291.27
450Taras Shevchenko National University Kiev107963.9663.0930.2052.2934.9346.15290.63
451University of Leoben108060.7763.0122.1954.0745.0345.50290.57
452Gdansk University of Technology108463.9663.0930.2054.1133.7745.26290.39
453Silesian University of Technology108564.5963.1830.4954.2237.6740.17290.32
454Slovak University of Technology Bratislava108663.9663.0730.2954.0832.7346.05290.18
455University of Namur108751.1863.5330.0154.3445.1845.82290.06
456Akdeniz University109064.6363.1930.6154.0232.0045.01289.46
457Suleyman Demirel University109163.6363.0130.2155.4346.5130.65289.43
458Maynooth University109248.7263.5630.0354.9046.5645.52289.28
459Linnaeus University109554.3763.0727.0154.0445.0045.27288.78
460Alexandru Ioan Cuza University109863.2660.5430.0654.0634.8645.39288.17
461Karadeniz Teknik University110264.1063.3130.3954.1636.7639.14287.85
462Hamburg University of Technology110555.6063.1724.3554.1345.0545.22287.52
463Nottingham Trent University110756.8360.8130.0454.0240.5445.07287.32
464Universidad de Huelva111951.4263.2326.7554.1645.0645.31285.93
465Tomsk State University112666.1556.1630.1454.0433.1045.87285.47
466University of Cergy - Pontoise112752.9063.0224.9254.0745.0145.40285.31
467Oxford Brookes University112947.7363.0430.1354.1245.0145.17285.21
468Lappeenranta University of Technology113163.1551.2222.7055.6946.8945.30284.95
469Medical University Sofia113247.2463.2230.0654.0245.1345.24284.90
470University of Evora113351.1863.1825.7254.1345.0645.43284.70
471Technische Universitat Ilmenau113551.6763.1525.2754.1745.0345.32284.60
472Universidad Nacional de Educacion a Distancia (UNED)113663.2658.4230.1054.0633.5945.16284.59
473University of Salford114561.0258.3230.1354.0634.6145.45283.58
474Universite de la Mediterranee - Aix-Marseille II114837.6565.8930.5256.0946.4346.29282.86
475University of Pavol Jozef Safarik Kosice115558.5649.9327.9354.2445.1445.61281.40
476Uludag University115763.9463.1130.3249.7528.7445.07280.93
477Poznan University of Technology116063.4963.0230.0452.8233.1237.48279.96
478Agricultural University of Athens116151.1863.1722.5754.0545.1043.69279.76
479University of Urbino117545.7663.1822.0554.4445.3045.03275.77
480Witten Herdecke University117663.3663.1830.1340.6833.2545.09275.68
481Universidad Politecnica de Cartagena118551.6760.9124.6654.0337.2245.03273.51
482Kazan Federal University119265.5257.8330.3446.7125.0745.83271.29
483Universite d'Evry-Val-d'Essonne120138.3863.6421.5254.2345.4345.24268.45
484Ecole Centrale Paris120437.8963.2221.6254.3245.1545.46267.66
485Universitetet i Stavanger120548.4756.4722.1152.5942.4445.16267.24
486Bournemouth University120857.3352.1028.9550.8931.9245.22266.41
487Ural Federal University121166.1058.4330.4747.3718.0945.55266.01
488Iuliu Hatieganu University of Medicine & Pharmacy121354.8763.0030.0740.0932.6245.13265.79
489Carol Davila University of Medicine & Pharmacy122842.0761.9430.0942.0945.0840.69261.95
490University of Paris Dauphine - Paris IX122965.5049.2130.0648.4123.1045.56261.83
491Sheffield Hallam University123652.1653.9930.0847.7731.5145.07260.58
492Copenhagen Business School123945.7648.9820.9754.2245.0345.26260.23
493Bocconi University124153.8846.6020.8054.0539.0245.42259.77
494Ecole Superior Electrical (SUPELEC)124531.0163.0319.7054.5145.2245.32258.78
495Anadolu University124659.0553.8127.5154.0036.0728.06258.49
496Sabanci University125046.0153.7021.2051.2340.5545.16257.85
497Glasgow Caledonian University125143.3059.4330.0445.1234.8745.06257.84
498Czech University of Life Sciences Prague125264.0152.9430.0542.6922.5545.33257.58
499Medical University of Lublin125663.5763.0330.2736.6223.4039.03255.92
500University of Rijeka126545.7658.1925.7841.3938.4145.22254.74
501Ondokuz Mayis University126664.1363.0830.4444.6221.4330.96254.66
502Gaziantep University126763.2340.7230.0855.4146.7317.81253.98
503Leuphana University Luneburg126939.8657.3816.2849.8145.0445.06253.42
504University of Molise127038.6363.0522.5349.2145.0234.89253.33
505Parthenope University Naples127146.7552.8319.3455.6346.8331.89253.26
506ITMO University127265.7047.7930.2243.4420.3645.74253.26
507National Research University - Higher School of Economics127764.5942.6930.0737.6330.7545.45251.18
508Roskilde University127836.9154.2519.3454.0745.0441.21250.81
509Kocaeli University127963.4560.7430.2345.2025.1825.99250.79
510University of Sannio128138.1463.0016.3051.3245.0635.72249.54
511University of Latvia128963.1646.4930.0440.4222.0045.54247.64
512Poznan University of Life Sciences129163.2551.7328.3141.3124.7837.58246.95
513University of Warmia & Mazury129463.9951.8530.2341.9719.9937.79245.83
514University of Technology of Compiegne129942.8154.5521.8545.0833.4945.09242.87
515Coventry University130559.5441.3726.7942.5526.5445.06241.84
516Warsaw University of Life Sciences131463.3246.7430.0537.0419.6940.69237.53
517University of Maine - Le Mans131845.0353.8220.4842.1829.6645.28236.45
518Harokopio University Athens132220.1863.2714.9154.0945.6536.03234.12
519GH Asachi Technical University132549.2144.7825.6144.4724.7145.08233.86
520Eskisehir Osmangazi University133963.4553.1330.1637.7420.0624.64229.19
521Universite d'Avignon et des Pays de Vaucluse134235.4349.0315.5943.0245.0040.38228.46
522Anglia Ruskin University134331.7463.2015.7346.0545.2525.99227.96
523University of Pardubice134446.9954.7021.3736.5427.5840.48227.67
524Malmo University134550.6846.3021.0736.3728.0745.10227.59
525Ecole Nationale des Ponts et Chaussees134732.2348.7817.5547.9939.1341.72227.40
526TU Clausthal134943.5551.5719.5638.1129.1645.14227.09
527Brandenburg University of Technology Cottbus135528.3040.8916.3355.5446.8437.38225.27
528University of Pannonia135640.6048.4518.8239.6532.5345.12225.17
529Lithuanian University of Health Sciences136034.6956.9220.5131.2638.2841.62223.29
530Mersin University136145.7634.1721.6255.2246.8319.16222.77
531University of Aegean136324.3640.4317.0954.1345.0840.89221.99
532Sakarya University136563.8946.7130.1039.5920.3020.81221.41
533University of Agder136836.9143.3620.1944.4230.4745.33220.68
534Universite Toulouse Jean Jaures137035.4339.4623.4448.2328.6945.06220.31
535Technical University of Crete137427.0748.0615.1247.6843.3937.89219.21
536Technical University Ostrava137859.5436.5826.6733.5417.1745.11218.60
537Lobachevsky State University Nizhni Novgorod138064.8636.1230.0830.1511.5445.24217.99
538Mid-Sweden University138334.9447.7719.1140.1230.8345.00217.77
539De Montfort University138932.2337.7521.5649.9742.6831.99216.20
540Kingston University139028.3047.3823.4443.7233.2139.96216.01
541University of Huddersfield139349.9542.9226.5234.0520.9641.31215.71
542Canakkale Onsekiz Mart University139463.4645.3228.2135.0322.2020.61214.82
543Universitat Ramon Llull139632.4833.1015.1451.5345.0337.27214.54
544Southern Federal University140163.4336.6327.7227.8712.4445.01213.10
545Tomsk Polytechnic University140263.7932.4830.0128.0813.3945.08212.84
546Pamukkale University140963.1445.7430.0530.5016.5425.58211.55
547Universidad de La Rioja141249.7045.9419.4136.0027.3732.72211.14
548Grigore T Popa University of Medicine & Pharmacy141644.0445.3730.0927.2521.0142.14209.90
549Karlstad University141831.2543.1915.4242.5441.5035.51209.41
550National University of Science & Technology (MISIS)142063.9932.6826.8428.0011.6245.27208.40
551Gebze Teknik University142323.3848.8118.5445.0639.1431.99206.92
552Universite Toulouse 1 Capitole142634.4539.0818.6942.6526.2945.23206.39
553West Pomeranian University of Technology142853.1441.2726.8232.3618.0834.27205.95
554Gaziosmanpasa University143241.0934.3019.6454.7245.818.81204.38
555Mendel University Brno143847.2443.9820.3434.3224.6432.61203.15
556Dicle University143963.3247.6130.2028.9413.2319.78203.08
557Cumhuriyet University144649.7046.7127.6434.7425.5817.09201.46
558Dublin Institute of Technology145217.4845.4914.2441.4043.1638.51200.29
559University of West Bohemia Pilsen145457.3329.7321.3330.0216.3545.03199.80
560Yuzuncu Yil University146057.3345.8328.4429.2517.2219.78197.86
561Estonian University of Life Sciences146520.6745.0013.1437.5843.9836.34196.71
562Dumlupinar University147334.6927.7514.0054.9546.9315.43193.75
563Norwegian School of Sport Sciences147527.3251.9014.5928.1932.8438.82193.65
564Technical University Czestochowa147752.9035.7621.7532.5420.6929.92193.56
565Universidade dos Acores147926.5840.2814.2434.6532.1945.10193.04
566Universidad de Burgos148433.2239.1815.1439.3228.9835.82191.66
567Izmir Yuksek Teknoloji Enstitusu148925.5928.9413.3155.0246.2921.64190.80
568University of Westminster149230.5136.7020.9738.5827.0436.13189.94
569Kaunas University of Technology149554.3732.4023.7328.6912.0236.34187.54
570Vilnius Gediminas Technical University149736.1731.8018.2943.7730.3127.13187.46
571Inonu University150363.0841.4830.0725.7011.5314.29186.16
572University of La Reunion150428.5542.9212.4828.5328.2445.13185.85
573University of London School of Pharmacy15078.6258.2811.1335.2545.0926.61184.98
574University of Pantheon Sorbonne - Paris I151433.2228.8120.3642.6222.5136.55184.06
575UHI Millennium Institute151618.7144.1011.4734.7938.5435.93183.53
576University of La Rochelle151727.3241.3912.3833.5730.6938.00183.34
577Universita Mediterranea di Reggio Calabria151932.7338.3113.1040.7336.7721.33182.97
578Belarusian State University152340.3532.8119.6828.5415.8545.32182.55
579Middlesex University152644.5328.2421.8531.4417.0038.51181.58
580Celal Bayar University153055.3632.8624.9030.2319.3317.92180.60
581Szent Istvan University153341.8332.4118.0326.4116.6945.03180.39
582Baskent University154158.8039.8230.3123.6210.2514.60177.41
583Jan Kochanowski University154336.4237.2613.6527.0924.3438.31177.07
584Wroclaw University of Environmental & Life Sciences154456.3432.5421.2827.6214.9923.61176.37
585University of Bialystok154534.6939.5314.7630.3824.9531.99176.31
586University of St Gallen154623.6333.3014.2236.8526.8341.00175.84
587West University of Timisoara155518.4620.9111.1555.2146.4721.44173.63
588University of West Scotland155822.8936.1113.3132.3329.7338.93173.30
589Instituto Universitario de Lisboa155945.2726.0415.9929.3415.3840.89172.92
590VN Karazin Kharkiv National University156042.3229.5919.9323.7711.9145.22172.73
591University of Malta156637.6529.1819.7724.8014.4145.12170.93
592University of Nova Gorica157617.2338.318.6430.1734.0939.76168.19
593Cracow University of Technology158051.9130.5218.6025.6014.9125.37166.91
594Agricultural University Krakow158161.7529.9120.1523.6811.0219.57166.09
595Saratov State University159241.5829.7516.8324.3114.6134.89161.98
596TOBB Ekonomi ve Teknoloji University159314.5216.689.4055.2446.6019.37161.80
597Abant Izzet Baysal University160248.9632.5122.2623.0613.1120.09159.99
598University of Ostrava160432.9732.4716.4924.2719.7633.34159.29
599Oslo & Akershus University College160635.9232.6716.6026.3718.5228.58158.67
600Kahramanmaras Sutcu Imam University160932.2320.8014.9334.4945.0410.77158.27
601Jonkoping University161029.7833.0515.9526.5618.7334.06158.13
602Stockholm School of Economics161410.1033.767.1431.6445.1329.41157.17
603Mustafa Kemal University161641.5834.6723.9227.5617.1412.12156.99
604Universidade Catolica Portuguesa162125.1038.3113.8129.0326.0923.71156.05
605Atilim University162325.3530.3312.7832.2825.4929.51155.74
606Universidade da Madeira16247.3940.627.2729.6445.0425.58155.53
607University of Bergamo162529.5330.5714.1732.0621.0027.96155.28
608University of Wolverhampton162927.0732.9717.4025.9518.4231.79153.59
609Yeditepe University163032.9735.5023.7625.0013.6921.54152.47
610Siberian Federal University163452.9023.3719.0319.708.3527.34150.69
611London Metropolitan University163514.0331.3115.0232.8825.2332.10150.56
612Universite de Technologie de Belfort-Montbeliard164025.8426.2511.2430.6021.9734.06149.96
613Adiyaman University164121.9011.378.3155.1147.056.12149.86
614Free University of Bozen-Bolzano164228.0526.4011.5327.0922.7133.86149.64
615Polytechnic Institute of Lisbon164422.1536.3411.0929.3128.2622.16149.31
616Universite de Nimes164515.0245.8416.3322.5130.0918.74148.54
617Afyon Kocatepe University164845.5232.7620.6521.4612.2615.12147.77
618London Business School16499.3629.467.0031.8735.8334.17147.68
619Far Eastern Federal University165063.1518.1919.2814.384.8427.54147.39
620Dogus University16515.4215.605.6755.1646.7118.74147.31
621Open University Netherlands165222.6429.2911.4931.8927.6824.02147.01
622Central European University165529.2823.4614.5125.3219.1034.58146.26
623University of Cassino166214.0334.2210.3533.3734.8918.12144.98
624University of Veterinary & Pharmaceutical Sciences - Brno166330.2729.2716.3922.7512.5533.65144.88
625Technical University of Cluj Napoca166726.8226.2014.5127.8317.6830.85143.90
626University of Lincoln166833.4626.7216.6623.1913.5829.92143.53
627Ozyegin University16698.1310.333.8354.6646.2420.19143.38
628St Petersburg Academic University167419.6925.786.4523.8645.0721.54142.39
629University of Zielona Gora167829.7830.0512.0024.2618.4726.40140.96
630Roehampton University168017.4830.1317.4030.1921.7323.92140.85
631Reykjavik University168215.7527.698.8724.3126.2637.58140.46
632University of Rzeszow168737.6526.8015.3521.3211.5026.61139.23
633Kafkas University169217.486.767.9555.0647.084.05138.37
634Erzincan University169814.5210.825.4154.9946.953.94136.63
635University of Western Macedonia17075.6725.744.5934.5945.0618.74134.39
636Universite Paris-Est Marne-la-Vallee171018.2125.7812.6927.3817.1433.03134.22
637Ecole Nationale Veterinaire d'Alfort171612.3134.3910.6524.7225.3725.99133.43
638Cankaya University17189.3625.678.3030.2528.9830.54133.10
639Balikesir University172141.8326.3916.1319.4910.2017.92131.96
640Adnan Menderes University172440.6026.8520.4818.088.5416.47131.00
641University of Primorska172629.7819.1113.2019.078.9040.48130.53
642Polytechnic University of Timisoara173020.4327.0014.9524.3116.0826.30129.07
643University of JJ Strossmayer Osijek173535.1921.4817.3216.277.1730.13127.57
644Athens University of Economics & Business174118.2121.4112.9125.9114.4333.44126.33
645Bahcesehir University174521.1721.329.7625.6730.6816.67125.26
646Vienna University of Economics & Business174618.7121.4210.5225.0015.6533.75125.05
647San Pablo CEU University174722.1530.0211.0320.6719.4621.33124.66
648Technical University Kosice175130.0217.8321.1016.986.7631.68124.38
649Eastern Mediterranean University175535.1919.7412.8421.7810.8423.20123.57
650Instituto Politecnico de Braganca175718.7129.598.6421.1320.7224.54123.33
651European University Institute175821.1718.1115.8825.3112.4930.23123.18
652University of Lumiere - Lyon II175925.3519.8715.8623.5010.9127.23122.72
653University of Nanterre - Paris X176122.4019.5115.9225.2714.2225.16122.47
654Mugla Sitki Kocman University176229.0423.4514.2913.2625.1817.23122.44
655University of Southern Bretagne176525.1024.5310.2521.5915.9724.33121.78
656ISAE-SUPAERO176616.4927.7611.6224.3215.0526.40121.66
657Malardalen University176917.2323.169.9523.1526.1920.81120.49
658University of London School Oriental & African Studies (SOAS)177119.4418.2021.5428.1115.9617.09120.34
659University of Bedfordshire177217.4824.5212.4425.0119.0321.75120.21
660University of Littoral177325.1021.1910.4819.0611.5232.72120.07
661Zurich University of Applied Sciences177825.1022.489.4219.2015.0027.85119.05
662Polytechnic Institute of Porto178120.1826.158.0124.7324.6414.60118.32
663Rzeszow University of Technology178333.4622.4713.5217.328.9122.57118.26
664Universite Catholique Lille178620.9220.339.9919.7812.1734.17117.35
665Universite Michel de Montaigne - Bordeaux 317902.7226.546.4026.3036.0817.71115.74
666Harran University179230.5127.1619.0916.768.6013.05115.18
667Duzce University179435.4324.8217.0918.1510.528.60114.62
668Edinburgh Napier University180314.5223.6211.2021.7018.4823.51113.03
669University of Technology of Troyes180514.2824.148.8524.3218.1222.88112.59
670Paris School of Economics180617.9719.578.4121.7814.6330.03112.38
671University of Teramo181414.0326.8810.4223.3519.8516.05110.59
672Ivan Franko National University Lviv181518.9515.5611.3713.245.8745.06110.06
673University of Lugano18168.3723.699.9320.3314.5633.03109.92
674Corvinus University Budapest182121.6620.2814.3615.738.8327.34108.20
675Kirikkale University182643.0619.0017.2512.995.269.74107.29
676Bulent Ecevit University182731.5023.9416.1115.648.2211.60107.01
677London South Bank University182919.9420.2414.0518.6510.1923.40106.46
678Lublin University of Technology183123.8720.2710.3718.9710.8521.75106.07
679University of Deusto183419.4420.639.0917.0920.5618.85105.66
680University of Klagenfurt184414.0321.459.2116.7216.1725.27102.84
681Slovak Medical University Bratislava185013.7925.8313.0814.0813.3021.95102.04
682University of East London185219.4419.7714.1919.4010.2218.95101.98
683Trakya University186026.8221.7918.1815.509.099.43100.81
684Transylvania University of Brasov186619.9418.3612.3216.709.8422.3799.53
685University of Lille III187211.0822.6910.6917.3620.1616.0598.02
686University of Piraeus187417.2316.4810.4821.7311.9719.8897.77
687University of Colombo188013.0522.549.9714.0613.9823.6197.20
688Tomas Bata University Zlin188119.2020.689.5516.4511.2819.9997.14
689Nigde Omer Halisdemir University189126.0919.9911.3015.508.3114.0995.27
690University of Szczecin189228.7915.3611.6611.624.9922.4794.90
691Toulouse School of Economics18998.6216.896.8918.6212.3629.5192.89
692Voronezh State University190031.5012.7513.9211.453.9619.2692.84
693University of Social Sciences & Humanities - Poland191213.5418.277.6315.9311.7323.8290.91
694University of Boras191413.0520.618.7116.3014.2917.6190.56
695Technology Education Institute Crete19227.1419.865.6518.9619.4817.5088.60
696University of Bolton19258.8718.486.0016.6416.4621.2387.68
697University of Teesside192813.7918.1012.1016.5210.4116.2687.17
698Bialystok University of Technology193019.9417.3310.5617.189.5912.3386.92
699Izmir Katip Celebi University193144.2911.1513.886.823.127.5786.83
700Leeds Metropolitan University19366.4119.8013.1421.0811.5513.9885.97
701Agricultural University Lublin194137.4014.4613.2610.753.384.7784.01
702Dalarna University194713.0520.767.4213.8514.5513.3682.99
703University of Le Havre19509.3618.185.8315.4813.4120.5082.76
704Norwegian School of Economics (NHH)195314.0315.486.1515.519.1721.9582.29
705Aksaray University196217.4819.448.5616.7912.556.4381.25
706Tallinn University19655.9117.017.8216.0613.7120.0980.60
707Novosibirsk State Technical University196724.6115.418.1110.575.3916.2680.34
708Acibadem University197924.6117.3313.278.965.748.8178.72
709Namik Kemal University198125.8415.9812.4410.695.218.3978.55
710Cork Institute of Technology19820.5019.554.8916.7217.9918.8578.51
711Goldsmiths University London198316.0012.829.9517.699.0912.9578.50
712University of Chester198916.0014.4610.5615.168.8812.8477.90
713Robert Gordon University199313.2916.649.4711.729.4616.8877.47
714Hautes Etudes Commerciales (HEC) Paris19943.2114.824.5117.1813.5624.1377.40
715University of Abertay Dundee19959.3616.177.6514.4311.8617.9277.38
716Technical University Liberec199616.0011.876.7014.4910.9617.3077.31
717Bozok University199719.6915.739.0614.2313.624.9877.30
718University of Paris 8 Vincennes-Saint-Denis199817.2312.6513.0314.106.5413.6777.22


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!