2017-2018 RANKING BY REGION

Asia

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentAIT CITCollobrationTotal
1University of Tokyo19107.48100.6047.5986.8957.2266.49466.27
2Tsinghua University25110.6093.6245.8783.6255.1862.98451.87
3National University of Singapore2797.3294.7743.6682.9857.0073.51449.23
4Peking University29107.8093.9344.4682.1155.0264.61447.94
5Shanghai Jiao Tong University32114.0091.0046.4479.1752.2162.24445.07
6Zhejiang University33111.3891.0146.2779.3652.1961.98442.19
7Seoul National University44104.0390.0644.8676.4151.8960.05427.30
8Nanyang Technological University5688.9587.9739.5477.3355.9564.85414.59
9Kyoto University6494.9186.1742.2874.7251.8058.71408.58
10Fudan University6897.3885.9440.4872.6451.5657.23405.22
11Sun Yat Sen University9394.5781.3139.8270.6350.4054.53391.26
12Huazhong University of Science & Technology9495.0579.7939.9270.8749.8254.11389.56
13Nanjing University9591.4681.4838.3572.1151.1354.41388.94
14University of Science & Technology of China9889.8781.8237.8172.3751.9254.08387.88
15National Taiwan University10087.5181.3040.4171.0850.2856.34386.93
16Tohoku University11687.2678.8339.3267.7948.7956.34378.32
17Osaka University11885.3279.6239.8669.0049.6854.37377.86
18Shandong University11991.6877.0839.0768.2949.1252.51377.74
19Harbin Institute of Technology12490.7775.6439.5967.6648.5052.87375.03
20King Abdulaziz University12680.2577.0135.2767.6251.0463.11374.29
21Xi'an Jiaotong University12791.9274.9338.5566.2148.8952.93373.44
22Yonsei University13388.9077.1738.9565.7648.0452.95371.77
23Sungkyunkwan University13485.0078.0337.6667.5850.2552.25370.76
24Jilin University13688.2476.7538.4965.9848.3451.56369.37
25Sichuan University13790.3475.9738.9764.9747.6251.25369.12
26University of Hong Kong13881.9077.9737.1567.1149.6555.13368.92
27Korea University15583.5074.7437.2566.3048.6652.45362.89
28Wuhan University15686.1775.0737.0665.0148.2951.17362.76
29Central South University16987.8573.4637.0063.5747.4251.02360.32
30Tongji University17086.0173.3937.2363.7047.4452.46360.22
31Southeast University - China17983.1372.7736.7064.9247.9950.45355.96
32Nagoya University18479.4373.8936.7864.8148.5351.62355.06
33Tianjin University19084.6572.5636.2863.0047.2950.06353.83
34King Saud University19280.1470.2735.9360.8346.4859.99353.65
35South China University of Technology19781.8674.0135.4964.3348.4449.04353.19
36Kyushu University20179.7873.1336.7963.9147.9251.00352.54
37Suzhou University20281.1274.1435.2463.3548.3050.05352.19
38Hokkaido University21579.7672.4536.0461.9947.0151.39348.64
39Dalian University of Technology21779.8072.4435.5862.9747.5050.20348.49
40Xiamen University22378.7972.2734.4962.3247.7250.72346.32
41Universiti Malaya23478.0269.5635.6460.9746.6454.21345.04
42City University of Hong Kong24274.7871.8633.9664.2848.5250.32343.71
43Beihang University24679.9269.5136.7861.0746.5149.70343.49
44Nankai University25175.6073.2033.6262.5748.3248.69341.98
45Hong Kong Polytechnic University25276.3070.7834.2062.8647.5950.13341.85
46Hanyang University25677.2170.8734.8861.2246.8150.20341.19
47Tokyo Institute of Technology26175.0470.4134.7962.4047.6450.20340.47
48Korea Advanced Institute of Science & Technology (KAIST)26670.9873.1634.5263.2948.5349.36339.85
49Beijing Normal University27176.2469.8133.9061.0046.8450.76338.56
50Pusan National University27877.7269.5534.6459.7046.5049.12337.22
51National Cheng Kung University27975.1170.1435.2061.0246.5249.06337.05
52Kyung Hee University28674.6770.2034.3060.5246.7349.54335.97
53University of Electronic Science & Technology of China29275.8667.8235.2260.3546.3149.45335.01
54University of Tsukuba29773.1869.3434.0861.3247.6849.19334.78
55Beijing Institute of Technology30175.8168.8634.8260.0246.6348.35334.48
56Lanzhou University30274.5970.5233.2860.5847.0748.27334.32
57Hong Kong University of Science & Technology30472.0670.5232.9961.6048.0248.99334.18
58East China University of Science & Technology30874.5270.8633.1160.3347.1547.73333.69
59University of Tehran30976.2668.0234.5359.1845.9749.74333.69
60Capital Medical University31676.8268.9034.0457.8945.9249.37332.93
61Chongqing University32477.0768.0133.8259.1246.1148.26332.38
62China University of Geosciences33275.2768.3433.3758.6446.1449.90331.65
63Hunan University33874.4269.0932.8059.9547.0247.59330.87
64National Tsing Hua University34870.3769.6933.1860.5047.1648.55329.44
65University of Science & Technology Beijing35075.0567.7933.6458.5446.1048.15329.27
66Kyungpook National University35372.4067.6533.5559.7146.8748.63328.81
67Nanjing Medical University35875.0068.9133.1158.0446.1547.28328.49
68Northwestern Polytechnical University36075.3967.0234.0258.3145.8447.81328.39
69Shanghai University36873.7667.6233.2458.9646.2647.78327.61
70Hiroshima University37171.3868.7033.2458.9946.6648.23327.20
71Keio University37271.9368.7034.1758.3746.2647.73327.16
72King Abdullah University of Science & Technology37870.0668.5831.5958.5947.1451.00326.95
73Zhengzhou University38674.8367.3433.2457.4745.7947.19325.86
74University of Ulsan38871.0569.2933.5558.2346.3347.35325.80
75Chonnam National University39769.3667.5732.8959.6947.5047.87324.88
76Pohang University of Science & Technology (POSTECH)39868.7769.0932.1959.3946.9448.50324.88
77East China Normal University39971.6567.7232.5158.2946.2048.43324.81
78Indian Institute of Science (IISC) - Bangalore40271.2367.7733.0158.4046.1047.93324.45
79National Chiao Tung University40370.3767.7533.3059.0946.2647.66324.43
80Chang Gung University40772.5067.7433.0957.5045.7747.16323.75
81Tehran University of Medical Sciences41471.6667.3534.0857.2445.7647.34323.42
82China University of Petroleum42074.1866.1632.6856.9545.6247.37322.95
83Northwest A&F University - China42573.0666.3132.0757.3245.6748.08322.51
84Northeastern University - China42872.8165.7733.4957.2745.6047.43322.36
85Nanjing Agricultural University43172.6766.6631.9357.8145.9347.08322.07
86Beijing University of Chemical Technology43670.7768.0131.9758.2746.4946.40321.91
87National Yang Ming University43970.9467.8432.8057.3945.8946.91321.77
88Nanjing University of Science & Technology44071.4566.7532.7058.1146.0346.64321.69
89Kobe University44269.1766.8032.9258.9146.9446.91321.66
90Mahidol University44369.6866.9632.6256.8045.7649.82321.64
91Southwest University - China45171.6166.6131.9257.5445.9946.80320.46
92Jiangnan University45271.6666.3232.0457.4445.8146.92320.19
93Nanjing University of Aeronautics & Astronautics45471.1466.2832.6357.6545.9446.48320.12
94Jiangsu University46271.4966.7732.4757.3045.8546.05319.94
95Okayama University46568.3566.4632.6258.2947.0147.03319.76
96Universiti Putra Malaysia47669.0765.6833.0256.7245.5249.16319.17
97Waseda University47967.4166.2732.4558.6047.0247.16318.91
98Wuhan University of Technology48069.4266.5432.7457.1346.1646.81318.80
99Xidian University48170.7665.2832.7657.8845.6646.46318.79
100Chulalongkorn University48268.2565.6132.4657.5546.4748.45318.79
101Sharif University of Technology48369.0765.7432.2358.4146.4446.89318.78
102Chiba University48669.0167.0132.5856.9145.7947.24318.54
103Amirkabir University of Technology48770.4866.0932.5757.2045.6046.58318.53
104Second Military Medical University49569.4367.3032.0856.8845.8846.50318.07
105National Central University49667.7865.5831.9358.5546.6847.49318.02
106Huazhong Agricultural University49770.6566.2431.6056.8445.7146.94317.98
107Universiti Teknologi Malaysia49868.5165.3233.3856.5045.5148.74317.96
108National University of Defence Technology - China50269.7065.4133.5657.0645.5246.46317.71
109Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Kharagpur50670.1865.9832.2956.9945.6246.49317.54
110Universiti Sains Malaysia50767.7065.7633.1356.5745.5148.86317.53
111Konkuk University51168.3566.4332.2057.5146.0146.94317.45
112Southern Medical University - China51471.1066.1132.0456.0645.4546.60317.36
113Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Bombay52168.8666.1132.0756.9345.8047.06316.83
114Jinan University52370.5365.8231.9556.4145.5646.41316.67
115Beijing Jiaotong University52469.1064.9533.0856.8645.5447.12316.66
116Chung Ang University52570.0465.9132.1256.7045.5646.28316.60
117Ocean University of China52769.8165.8431.8856.7145.6546.63316.52
118China University of Mining & Technology53171.3364.8932.2556.0645.3146.50316.34
119Catholic University of Korea53369.1966.4232.9356.1645.5146.09316.28
120Fourth Military Medical University53768.2366.8531.8056.6845.8146.71316.08
121Tarbiat Modares University54269.7565.4732.1056.4745.4846.41315.69
122Ewha Womans University54667.0766.8031.6656.8345.9847.24315.58
123Shenzhen University54770.7365.0831.4056.3945.5646.35315.51
124Isfahan University of Technology55268.0865.0131.4857.7046.5646.39315.20
125Tianjin Medical University55569.0066.0531.6256.0045.5746.80315.05
126Donghua University56768.0665.9531.4456.7045.9146.47314.53
127Taipei Medical University56868.8265.9331.9656.0445.4346.29314.48
128Fuzhou University56966.9666.8331.1057.4246.6445.54314.48
129Beijing University of Posts & Telecommunications57567.7564.5033.1556.9245.5546.31314.19
130Nanjing University of Technology57669.1265.8231.1856.2245.6445.99313.97
131Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia57867.3464.8832.9555.8145.3447.60313.92
132China Medical University57968.4865.8831.8555.8145.4146.43313.87
133Yeungnam University58268.0265.4431.6956.3645.5346.75313.79
134Nanchang University58369.0265.3831.6456.1945.5345.98313.74
135Inha University58467.0865.8331.9356.7045.6246.56313.72
136Harbin Medical University58968.9665.7131.4555.6645.3946.49313.66
137Hefei University of Technology59068.8265.1931.4256.3045.6346.27313.64
138Third Military Medical University59268.3065.9431.5455.9545.5246.27313.52
139Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Delhi59968.1665.1131.7956.3745.5446.07313.04
140Beijing University of Technology60268.6864.8532.0255.8945.3546.15312.94
141Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Madras60468.5564.9831.7055.9545.3846.35312.91
142Quaid I Azam University60566.3964.3030.9757.2946.6347.30312.88
143Chungnam National University60966.3665.7231.9756.3345.5146.90312.78
144Wenzhou Medical University61069.3064.9731.3055.4145.3346.47312.78
145National Chung Hsing University61367.3565.5431.6456.3745.4746.30312.68
146Kaohsiung Medical University61568.2165.4331.6255.6845.3546.31312.60
147Tokyo Medical & Dental University (TMDU)61966.8966.1431.4956.0845.6846.18312.46
148Tokyo Metropolitan University62164.8465.3930.9257.4647.7345.97312.31
149Southwest Jiaotong University62268.4464.4931.6555.9745.3646.40312.30
150North China Electric Power University62467.7764.5432.7855.5545.3446.27312.25
151National Sun Yat Sen University62967.1165.0431.5956.1945.4146.64311.97
152Hohai University63268.5364.2032.0055.4545.1846.47311.84
153Zhejiang University of Technology63368.1464.9631.5055.8745.4145.95311.83
154Kanazawa University63567.3165.6031.7055.6845.4146.10311.79
155Shinshu University63965.7664.8431.1957.0746.8446.02311.71
156South China Normal University64167.5865.0931.1856.3145.5245.99311.68
157Northwest University Xi'an64267.6565.3531.0656.1145.6345.88311.67
158University of Jinan64367.7865.2231.4756.1745.7345.25311.61
159Hong Kong Baptist University64766.0765.5230.8856.5545.9446.39311.35
160Kangwon National University65665.5564.5231.2257.0146.8645.95311.12
161University of Delhi66167.0265.1431.5355.8445.4346.07311.03
162National Taiwan University of Science & Technology66266.3865.0431.5556.4545.5246.09311.02
163Nanjing University of Information Science & Technology66468.0464.1630.8955.8345.4446.58310.93
164Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Roorkee66567.3864.9031.3355.8545.4745.88310.81
165Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Kanpur66667.2964.7531.2855.8645.4146.16310.76
166Iran University Science & Technology67067.4864.8031.4655.9045.3245.76310.72
167Harbin Engineering University67766.8964.7031.7756.0345.5745.59310.55
168Kumamoto University67966.8665.2331.4155.4545.4046.18310.53
169Panjab University68065.0064.5130.7957.1247.2545.73310.40
170Nanjing Normal University68267.0065.0330.9755.9845.5145.86310.36
171Banaras Hindu University68366.5665.1031.4155.8345.4045.99310.30
172Gyeongsang National University68466.3465.0431.1455.6245.3746.78310.30
173King Fahd University of Petroleum & Minerals68566.6864.4131.0555.3245.3047.50310.26
174Northeast Normal University - China68866.1865.6530.9356.1945.8445.43310.23
175Yangzhou University68967.7964.6731.1155.5945.3645.71310.22
176China Pharmaceutical University69267.8565.0330.8955.5145.3945.45310.12
177Niigata University69366.3765.1231.3555.5245.3846.35310.11
178Ulsan National Institute of Science & Technology69464.5966.1330.4756.4146.3946.10310.10
179Tokyo University of Science69766.5665.1231.3555.6845.4445.87310.01
180University of Macau69867.6864.2130.9655.5745.3646.23310.01
181Ajou University70066.3865.0431.4755.6945.4045.91309.90
182Shaanxi Normal University71367.5764.4530.8555.5745.3445.61309.40
183Qingdao University71667.4764.4131.0955.3445.3445.58309.23
184South China Agricultural University72267.0564.5030.8955.3145.2845.89308.92
185Taiyuan University of Technology72366.8264.0330.9554.9545.1547.00308.91
186Shanxi University72766.7364.2130.5055.2945.2846.78308.79
187Ferdowsi University Mashhad73166.9764.2431.2255.2045.1645.92308.71
188Jadavpur University73366.2564.4931.4455.5345.3245.62308.65
189Gachon University74166.4964.6331.0655.3445.3445.48308.34
190Beijing Forestry University74266.9664.3330.8155.1045.2245.90308.33
191Ningbo University74366.7564.3830.9555.5345.3145.41308.33
192Nihon University74566.3364.3831.5255.0045.1345.96308.32
193Nagasaki University75266.2364.4631.2455.0045.1946.11308.22
194Yanshan University76266.0063.9530.8955.0745.1846.81307.92
195Nanjing University of Posts & Telecommunications76366.1364.4030.9155.6845.5145.28307.91
196Anhui Medical University76566.7764.4630.9154.9545.2345.55307.87
197University of Tabriz77266.2364.2930.8655.2345.2445.74307.59
198Khalifa University of Science & Technology77365.1163.9930.7755.0345.2847.38307.55
199Chiang Mai University78465.6364.0031.0354.8145.1246.75307.34
200Guangzhou Medical University78566.9464.2630.7654.6745.1445.55307.33
201Chungbuk National University78965.0564.4531.0655.3445.2846.04307.22
202Kindai University (Kinki University)79164.9265.0731.1655.2645.4145.38307.21
203Yokohama City University79865.5264.8230.9955.0245.3545.38307.08
204Renmin University of China79965.9863.9630.6955.0045.2146.19307.03
205Shahid Beheshti University Medical Sciences80066.4763.9531.3954.6645.0945.45307.01
206Juntendo University80265.4664.5731.0854.8945.2545.65306.90
207Anhui University80365.7764.3330.7055.5245.3745.17306.86
208Kunming University of Science & Technology80566.3263.7831.6854.7445.0845.24306.83
209American University of Beirut80664.9264.0730.9154.7545.1846.98306.80
210Osaka City University80964.9864.6130.9654.9645.2545.94306.70
211University of Qatar81265.8863.4530.5754.4645.0847.24306.67
212Anna University81365.6264.0131.3854.9945.1345.53306.66
213Xiangtan University81565.4364.4930.4655.5245.4745.22306.60
214Guangdong University of Technology81666.3663.8030.8754.9545.1545.45306.58
215Hangzhou Normal University81864.8364.5730.5355.2645.3945.89306.47
216Inje University82465.6064.1931.3054.6945.0945.40306.28
217Sejong University82564.4564.5130.4255.5145.6045.79306.28
218Tokyo University of Agriculture & Technology82665.2264.1830.8855.0345.2045.72306.23
219Ehime University83165.0664.2830.7354.8845.2045.95306.10
220Nantong University83266.6263.9230.7454.6945.1045.00306.07
221Kagoshima University83765.4064.2030.8054.7445.1645.67305.97
222Zhejiang Normal University83964.4664.4930.4755.5245.5545.42305.91
223Dankook University84664.8764.3530.8755.0045.2845.41305.78
224Gifu University84765.1464.1030.9254.7545.1245.67305.71
225Gwangju Institute of Science & Technology85463.3664.7030.4655.5745.5446.00305.62
226Tokushima University85865.1764.1130.9554.6945.1245.49305.53
227Hallym University86165.6663.9530.9954.5145.0845.30305.48
228Guangxi University86365.5763.7730.7854.7745.1245.44305.44
229Henan University86465.4864.0530.5954.9145.2145.18305.43
230King Mongkuts University of Technology86664.6963.6531.2954.7045.0945.99305.41
231University of Toyama86864.7164.1530.7654.7645.1545.86305.40
232Tokai University87164.9064.1130.8654.6545.1645.64305.32
233Aligarh Muslim University87664.2764.1230.5055.0445.4045.94305.27
234University of Shanghai for Science & Technology88565.5763.5530.6654.7245.0945.47305.07
235University of Calcutta88665.1363.9030.8254.7645.1145.35305.07
236Kitasato University88864.9964.1530.8654.6545.1145.28305.04
237Yamagata University89064.4764.1830.6154.8645.2545.57304.95
238National Taiwan Normal University89264.9463.8430.6454.8045.1145.59304.91
239Ritsumeikan University89563.8263.1930.6255.8046.3645.06304.86
240Khon Kaen University89664.5163.7730.6854.5845.1046.19304.84
241Henan Normal University89865.3463.9730.3854.8645.1945.04304.78
242Capital Normal University89964.8563.7530.4854.8145.1745.72304.77
243National Taipei University of Technology90364.8963.8230.7255.0045.1945.11304.73
244Osaka Prefecture University90464.6464.0030.7254.8745.1745.29304.68
245Dongguk University90564.8363.8530.6654.6945.1245.50304.66
246Tokyo Women's Medical University90864.4164.4130.8454.6745.2545.04304.61
247Sichuan Agricultural University91265.4663.5930.5554.5845.0845.22304.49
248Anna University Chennai91364.7763.6931.0554.6245.0645.29304.48
249Zhejiang Sci-Tech University91764.8163.8730.4154.7645.2345.28304.35
250Gunma University91864.5064.0330.7954.6645.1545.22304.34
251Kasetsart University92464.5263.4130.5154.3345.0146.46304.25
252Yunnan University93064.8463.6330.5754.5645.0845.48304.16
253Vellore Institute of Technology93265.2863.4130.9554.3445.0145.09304.09
254University of Hyderabad93764.4863.9330.4754.7345.1845.22304.01
255Hebei Medical University94064.9863.5230.4054.2545.0345.81303.98
256Yamaguchi University94264.6163.7230.6754.4945.0645.40303.96
257K. N. Toosi University of Technology94564.7063.6030.5954.6645.0745.16303.78
258Dalian Medical University94965.3463.5930.3754.2445.0345.15303.72
259Hangzhou Dianzi University95465.0763.3230.4854.5945.0945.10303.66
260Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Guwahati95864.8063.7530.3454.5445.1445.04303.61
261Tianjin Polytechnic University96064.8963.5230.5154.4345.0545.15303.56
262Texas A&M University Qatar96563.6063.2330.0954.9045.3946.27303.48
263Prince of Songkla University96664.1563.6230.4454.3445.0545.87303.47
264Asia University Taiwan97264.6063.5730.4154.4345.0545.28303.35
265Northeast Forestry University - China97464.7863.5130.4054.3945.0545.18303.31
266Hunan Normal University97564.7163.6130.2054.6045.1445.04303.31
267Shanghai Normal University97764.0763.8230.2354.6845.2445.25303.28
268Sogang University97963.5363.7830.4654.9245.1645.39303.25
269Hebei University98464.2863.3530.4054.3445.0545.75303.17
270Feng Chia University98564.3063.4330.4354.5945.0745.33303.15
271University of Punjab98864.0063.5330.4154.3445.0745.74303.09
272Shantou University98964.2163.6630.2054.4145.1345.29302.90
273Toho University99064.2163.7430.5054.2445.0645.15302.89
274United Arab Emirates University99563.4063.4630.2654.3445.1046.23302.79
275Mie University99964.0663.6330.4854.3445.0745.13302.71
276University of Isfahan100064.4363.3430.3954.3445.0145.20302.71
277Chung Yuan Christian University100163.8863.5530.3154.5245.0945.33302.68
278Sultan Qaboos University100263.6063.2330.2854.2045.0146.35302.67
279Jiangsu Normal University100564.3063.5130.0854.4545.1245.14302.60
280University of Pune100764.2363.5230.1954.3945.1445.07302.54
281Nagoya City University101263.7563.7930.4254.3045.0945.05302.39
282Kuwait University101363.6763.2630.2754.2645.0245.91302.38
283Fujian Normal University101864.2163.3430.2554.3245.0545.21302.37
284Shizuoka University102163.8963.3630.3254.3345.0445.38302.33
285National University of Sciences & Technology - Pakistan102463.7563.1130.4854.2745.0445.67302.32
286National Taiwan Ocean University102863.5363.5030.3054.6245.1245.22302.28
287University of Ryukyus103063.8663.3930.3354.1845.0145.35302.12
288Tottori University103263.7363.4430.4054.3245.0345.18302.10
289Guangxi Medical University103464.7963.6630.3254.3145.0843.89302.05
290Chosun University103663.4463.4930.4554.4445.0345.16302.01
291Mashhad University Medical Science103763.9863.3830.4054.1245.0445.07301.98
292Hubei University103964.0363.3730.0254.3445.0945.12301.97
293Kochi University104263.3263.6430.1654.2745.1245.42301.93
294Tianjin University Science & Technology104964.0763.2530.2554.2145.0145.03301.82
295Nagoya Institute of Technology105063.7063.3330.4154.2645.0145.10301.82
296Saga University105363.5563.4830.3054.2145.0445.19301.76
297Nara Institute of Science & Technology106263.4463.4930.2354.2745.1145.00301.56
298National Chung Cheng University106363.3263.2730.3854.4045.0245.10301.49
299Fujian Medical University106465.1763.5230.3954.2545.0443.10301.47
300Hirosaki University106763.5763.3630.2454.1145.0045.10301.38
301University of Electro-Communications - Japan106863.1063.1630.4354.3245.0645.27301.34
302North China University of Science & Technology107063.1663.2930.2854.0345.1445.43301.32
303Shanghai Ocean University107163.8663.1530.1154.1445.0245.02301.30
304Dong A University107463.1463.5230.3254.2445.0345.01301.26
305Shenyang Pharmaceutical University107765.0863.7030.1854.4945.1042.65301.20
306Saitama University108263.3263.2830.0954.1945.0545.12301.06
307Jordan University of Science & Technology108363.1363.2930.0254.0445.0545.48301.01
308University of Miyazaki108863.2563.2330.1154.1145.0345.11300.85
309Kagawa University108963.1763.2730.2354.0745.0045.11300.84
310National Dong Hwa University109063.0863.2030.0354.2145.0245.22300.75
311Singapore University of Technology & Design109563.4363.4727.6254.7345.4245.73300.40
312University of Yamanashi109663.3463.4230.2054.2745.0543.89300.16
313Bharathiar University109763.5763.3428.4454.3545.1545.32300.16
314Teikyo University109863.7664.1830.3154.4545.2442.20300.13
315Jawaharlal Nehru University110563.9063.2330.2654.1845.0042.98299.55
316Fujian Agriculture & Forestry University110665.0863.2130.0354.1141.7045.35299.48
317Inner Mongolia University110863.0461.7830.0254.0645.0045.23299.13
318Shandong Agricultural University111264.5663.6330.2554.6545.1340.28298.50
319Yokohama National University111863.4863.2130.2854.1343.5042.98297.58
320Jichi Medical University112164.0264.1930.5754.4845.1838.92297.36
321Hebei Normal University112663.0863.1725.9954.1245.0145.53296.91
322Jikei University113063.9763.5330.3554.0845.0339.04295.98
323University of Hyogo113163.6663.2930.2554.1442.6541.97295.95
324Changzhou University113664.6863.7830.2754.5545.1436.78295.20
325King Mongkuts University of Technology Thonburi113757.7363.0730.0854.0445.0045.17295.10
326University of Agriculture Faisalabad114164.4263.2230.4854.1136.6845.83294.74
327China Jiliang University114263.7863.1830.2954.3145.0238.13294.72
328Hebei University of Technology114464.0963.1330.4254.1137.3645.04294.14
329Wenzhou University114763.3963.4630.0254.2745.1037.35293.58
330Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science & Technology115163.3063.1721.8054.1145.0545.03292.46
331Jeju National University115653.4763.5230.1654.4245.1345.06291.76
332Ibaraki University115857.7363.0926.8754.0245.0245.02291.75
333Kyushu Institute of Technology116056.8863.1330.2354.1043.9843.32291.66
334PGIMER Chandigarh116163.7663.6530.9054.1745.0434.07291.59
335Tokyo Medical University116463.5663.6330.3154.1645.0834.19290.92
336I Shou University117363.5563.3330.2654.2145.0133.96290.32
337Zhejiang A&F University117463.2763.0423.5354.1845.0441.18290.24
338Huaqiao University117864.1463.4130.1054.3945.1332.27289.44
339Nippon Medical School117963.5463.6330.5054.1745.0732.49289.40
340Xinjiang University118063.5563.1930.1054.2345.0333.28289.39
341Fujita Health University118163.1963.6230.1054.1545.1233.17289.35
342Shimane University118363.3563.1530.2154.0336.6241.86289.21
343Guangdong Medical University118463.1063.3727.2054.0545.0336.33289.10
344Yuan Ze University118563.0563.2630.1854.4945.0832.95289.00
345Nanjing Forestry University118864.6863.1330.2254.0531.1645.50288.74
346Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine118963.7963.6430.3854.1945.0631.59288.66
347Soonchunhyang University119064.1163.5730.5454.1145.0131.14288.47
348Jiangxi Normal University119364.2663.5530.2154.4845.1530.69288.32
349Northeast Agricultural University - China119464.4863.2530.1854.2042.2533.96288.32
350Showa University119563.3963.3130.2651.9441.5937.46287.95
351Qingdao University of Science & Technology119764.0063.9530.3654.8745.3429.22287.74
352Dalian Maritime University119863.0963.0430.2854.3045.1131.82287.64
353Qingdao Agricultural University120164.0863.2428.3454.0945.0232.49287.27
354Keimyung University120363.4163.3130.2554.0340.7035.20286.90
355Saitama Medical University120463.3963.4230.3554.0345.0130.58286.77
356Annamalai University120563.1763.3030.1454.1345.0130.80286.56
357Guizhou University120763.8663.1030.1851.6232.6145.02286.38
358University of Seoul121451.4863.1730.1055.9646.6138.47285.79
359Henan Polytech University121563.7763.0430.2654.0734.4640.16285.78
360Shandong Normal University121664.1463.2030.1154.1545.0029.11285.72
361Universiti Teknologi MARA121863.1863.0331.7649.9632.0745.41285.41
362National Institute Technology Tiruchirappalli122163.2263.1530.0654.1045.0229.45285.01
363Kurume University122663.1463.4030.2151.4245.0230.92284.10
364University of Jordan122763.2761.3930.1854.0329.1745.89283.93
365Bharathidasan University123759.7363.0621.2954.0445.0138.81281.93
366Hunan Agricultural University123863.6563.0923.0454.0141.5836.56281.92
367Tianjin University of Technology123963.6063.1930.2354.2045.0425.61281.87
368Seoul National University of Science & Technology124163.2663.0830.0154.0740.8830.24281.54
369University of Occupational & Environmental Health - Japan124360.8663.4430.0252.0145.0529.79281.16
370Bohai University124563.1063.2930.0454.5345.3224.60280.88
371Northwest Normal University - China124664.0363.5330.1754.5145.1423.47280.85
372Suranaree University of Technology125052.3363.0520.3754.0745.0645.23280.12
373Vietnam National University Hanoi125352.9063.1118.4354.0245.0745.49279.02
374Guru Nanak Dev University125463.2563.2227.0854.0645.0326.29278.93
375Henan University of Science & Technology125563.9363.1830.4554.1134.7932.16278.62
376Qufu Normal University125663.6463.1426.1954.1845.0426.29278.48
377Birla Institute of Technology Science125863.5863.0330.1849.3132.9739.26278.34
378Fukuoka University126163.5863.2830.2550.1534.3836.44278.09
379Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) - Kolkata126263.1063.1816.7254.1245.1135.77277.99
380Babol Noshirvani University of Technology126563.4763.6423.7154.5645.3126.97277.65
381Zhejiang Gongshang University126663.1363.0127.1654.0138.1632.04277.51
382Guangxi Normal University126761.1563.1723.1354.0545.0330.92277.44
383Heilongjiang University126963.9463.6630.1054.5545.2519.75277.25
384Shiga University of Medical Science127155.1863.2228.4249.4745.0334.30275.62
385Shivaji University127254.6163.1917.5554.1845.1740.62275.32
386Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines) Dhanbad127364.8463.0330.1854.0538.2824.60274.98
387Tianjin Normal University127663.1163.0123.0554.0143.7427.19274.11
388Monash University Sunway127861.7255.3524.3346.9240.1345.24273.70
389Hyogo College of Medicine127963.4063.3630.2350.2442.0724.37273.67
390Wuhan University of Science & Technology128064.0263.0130.3651.5133.2531.37273.51
391Kwangwoon University128152.9063.0030.0454.1437.1636.10273.35
392China Three Gorges University128663.2863.0130.2351.1141.5623.58272.77
393Institute of Chemical Technology - Mumbai128763.5063.2723.4452.4645.0124.82272.50
394Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Indore128863.1263.2015.1654.1645.2431.48272.37
395Changchun University of Science & Technology129263.0463.0630.2954.0745.0016.14271.61
396Tzu Chi University129463.2163.1830.1249.7733.2131.82271.30
397Myongji University129557.1763.0623.0551.9238.6437.12270.95
398National Institute of Technology Rourkela129764.0463.0730.2654.0639.5319.64270.59
399Sapporo Medical University130057.7363.3830.0349.9245.0223.25269.34
400Anhui Normal University130163.0063.4623.9254.3845.1918.96268.90
401South University of Science & Technology of China (SUSTC)130264.0061.5614.1741.7542.1045.01268.59
402Pochon Cha University130561.4363.1826.2347.6245.0024.60268.05
403Hamamatsu University School of Medicine130663.1763.1330.1146.1335.7629.34267.63
404Lanzhou University of Technology130963.3163.0530.1954.0243.0413.43267.04
405Education University of Hong Kong (EdUHK)131163.4052.2824.8651.0137.3738.02266.95
406Wonkwang University131563.1163.0030.0844.7228.8634.98264.76
407Liaocheng University131663.1763.0923.1354.0645.0116.03264.48
408Soongsil University131845.2263.0828.2151.1838.9537.68264.33
409Kunming Medical University131963.7461.9825.7840.0632.0440.73264.32
410Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Pune132060.2963.1015.6054.0845.0825.73263.88
411Macau University of Science & Technology132363.3061.9616.9641.4545.0834.53263.27
412PLA University of Science & Technology132563.5052.3930.4354.2545.0217.27262.85
413University of South China132863.3363.0726.2442.3632.9434.53262.46
414Anhui University of Technology132957.1763.3223.2054.3945.2318.96262.26
415Sri Venkateswara University133343.5263.0025.6549.4541.8738.59262.08
416University of Peradeniya133437.2663.8114.9554.3146.2945.17261.79
417Chang'an University133663.9050.9830.4446.2024.5845.02261.12
418Fukushima Medical University133763.2963.1330.0442.3835.8926.29261.03
419South Central University for Nationalities133858.8763.2019.8054.0945.0819.86260.90
420Indian Statistical Institute Kolkata133946.6449.5228.6854.0840.6741.18260.77
421Kookmin University134136.4163.1826.4354.1745.0534.19259.43
422Incheon National University134863.6053.9823.7945.7428.5841.52257.21
423University of Malaysia Perlis135055.1847.5030.4545.0233.4445.27256.86
424Thapar University135163.3556.3630.1154.0231.3621.22256.42
425Xuzhou Medical College135664.0463.1228.9744.1330.6224.71255.60
426Wuhan Institute of Technology136063.2357.3322.7648.3639.1023.13253.91
427Chengdu University of Technology136663.2457.8330.0942.8329.2629.45252.70
428Tezpur University137052.0563.0721.3054.0145.0115.80251.24
429University of Fukui137148.0763.0830.1447.2631.7230.58250.84
430Manipal University137263.8652.0530.4939.0320.2745.01250.71
431Shiraz University of Medical Science137363.5958.6430.4541.6123.6432.27250.20
432Thammasat University137463.1248.1630.0739.1524.5245.13250.16
433Nanchang Hangkong University137643.2363.0928.2854.0445.0516.25249.94
434Southwest Petroleum University137964.8958.8830.1943.8723.6426.86248.32
435Tunghai University138143.8063.0322.6549.4039.7529.68248.31
436Indian Institute of Engineering Science Technology Shibpur (IIEST)138263.0156.6330.0443.1333.8021.33247.93
437Yantai University138458.8758.4722.8949.1235.9722.12247.43
438Kongju National University138550.0659.4226.2351.3633.8126.40247.28
439University of Madras138956.0363.0422.6343.7234.4026.40246.23
440Fu Jen Catholic University139017.6463.3330.0854.2045.0335.88246.16
441Kangnung Wonju National University139231.8663.0414.4654.1145.3636.56245.39
442Cyprus University of Technology139630.1563.0516.8643.9045.1345.06244.15
443Southwest University of Science & Technology - China140563.9157.2430.1445.1624.1521.89242.50
444Jiangsu University of Science & Technology141163.6952.1926.8845.2231.1822.46241.62
445Shanxi Medical University141363.1952.4420.1034.0826.0045.33241.13
446Tamkang University141410.5363.0328.7054.2345.0139.60241.10
447North University of China141863.5843.6030.0637.3718.8845.28238.79
448Xi'an University of Technology141963.9348.2530.3345.6422.4228.21238.77
449Suzhou University of Science & Technology142263.0455.6319.0945.2238.2216.48237.68
450Hainan University142363.2552.3726.6341.8631.6321.44237.19
451Guilin University of Technology142863.0152.7225.3042.8032.9418.62235.39
452Iwate University143055.1851.8222.5741.6727.3836.67235.28
453Henan Agricultural University143363.2456.6420.9540.3629.6224.26235.07
454Universiti Teknologi Petronas143663.2540.0330.6133.7921.6345.10234.42
455University of Karachi144155.4645.4530.1037.7118.3845.40232.51
456Dokkyo University144448.6459.3628.1737.1540.0018.17231.49
457Bahauddin Zakariya University144854.6142.9824.8538.6724.6245.14230.87
458Akita University145047.5059.8325.5738.1030.3429.00230.34
459Guangzhou University145156.6045.0626.9842.3729.2829.56229.86
460Pondicherry University145447.7852.9924.5143.6432.8626.52228.30
461Shihezi University145563.5954.0123.7439.5225.5821.55227.99
462Chongqing University of Posts & Telecommunications145863.0837.1430.0241.2923.9831.59227.09
463Indian Institute of Technology (IIT BHU) - Varanasi145963.6747.1126.4037.6122.2530.01227.05
464Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham University146132.4351.5330.2040.9545.0125.95226.06
465Kyoto Institute of Technology146251.7652.4230.0239.1824.2628.32225.97
466Liaoning University146552.0553.9316.8640.5034.3927.98225.72
467Nagaoka University of Technology146750.0648.6327.2838.5725.1035.88225.52
468Guilin University of Electronic Technology146963.6343.3430.1039.5421.9426.63225.18
469Shandong University of Science & Technology147263.8942.0730.2842.1321.8524.04224.25
470University of Nottingham Malaysia147350.6343.8717.6537.6229.3745.09224.24
471Qilu University of Technology147663.1946.7230.0536.1923.1324.49223.77
472Visva Bharati University147841.2440.6821.1455.4846.5018.06223.11
473Iwate Medical University147953.7563.0424.2135.4231.9014.67222.99
474ShanghaiTech University148163.7145.269.7632.6541.2529.79222.41
475Singapore Management University148241.5335.3420.5745.9832.6745.39221.47
476Shandong University of Technology148363.0148.4925.0439.7125.4019.64221.27
477Madurai Kamaraj University148636.4157.3115.5840.9541.5628.55220.36
478Harbin University of Science & Technology148963.2445.0130.2541.0823.5216.59219.68
479Wakayama Medical University149141.5363.0923.3236.5037.6117.38219.44
480Shaanxi University of Science & Technology149363.1151.0525.7039.5628.3811.18218.97
481Guangdong Pharmaceutical University149663.1557.6418.7736.1727.0915.69218.49
482Yanbian University149754.0445.3018.1634.4021.3945.11218.39
483University of Rajasthan149815.3763.0812.5254.0345.3627.53217.88
484Shanghai Maritime University149956.6039.0322.2540.1326.2633.40217.67
485University of Jammu150123.6163.028.5451.1745.4025.16216.91
486Government College University Faisalabad150652.0537.4721.1335.2725.0745.04216.03
487National Changhua University of Education150840.1051.3223.2149.6630.8920.09215.27
488Catholic University of Daegu150955.1850.8227.4133.9019.3928.10214.79
489Universiti Malaysia Pahang151050.9138.7227.6130.3721.7745.02214.40
490University of Peshawar151363.2036.5320.9730.3317.0445.23213.30
491Yangtze University151663.3638.0828.2133.4220.9427.87211.89
492China West Normal University152327.5958.2615.3448.5345.1315.35210.21
493Eulji University152949.7753.0228.9832.5222.6021.44208.34
494Henan University of Technology153149.4948.9224.8039.7829.2515.69207.93
495Nara Medical University153253.7555.1027.3331.2022.7817.72207.89
496National Kaohsiung University of Applied Sciences153453.4743.8126.4845.2125.4713.09207.54
497Liaoning Normal University153551.4849.6421.1438.5823.9322.57207.34
498Meiji University153649.7746.8524.7034.1629.2522.34207.08
499University of Shizuoka153842.6655.8619.7039.6430.0818.73206.68
500Sunchon National University153939.2551.0418.0638.8526.8532.49206.56
501Jamia Hamdard University154344.0951.1619.4938.9832.1219.97205.81
502Xi'an University of Architecture & Technology154463.2740.5630.2433.2018.9019.64205.80
503University of Yazd154659.1643.0620.8738.9822.7320.88205.67
504University of Indonesia154841.2441.2330.1426.2021.4945.17205.48
505International Islamic University Malaysia154948.0729.5230.3333.6319.8443.77205.16
506Shanghai Institute of Technology155163.6041.9624.6233.1319.5722.12205.01
507Oita University155244.3750.6927.9732.5421.5227.64204.74
508Anhui Agricultural University155363.3042.8419.0435.5821.5622.23204.55
509Taif University155447.5037.6222.0733.0417.3845.86203.47
510Jilin Agricultural University155654.6142.1530.0432.9921.5520.88202.22
511Hanbat National University155935.5548.2714.2844.6242.3016.70201.73
512Hebei Agricultural University156249.4940.7020.1529.0922.5339.04201.00
513Doshisha University156343.2346.5030.0134.7320.6425.84200.95
514Xinjiang Medical University156563.1043.1826.2927.9915.1323.70199.39
515Umm Al Qura University156863.0132.0122.2224.2611.8445.63198.96
516National Pingtung University Science & Technology157051.7643.1820.6639.5622.6820.76198.61
517National United University157126.7450.9916.4538.9538.8026.18198.10
518Ningxia Medical University157653.7548.8715.2930.6925.0723.47197.16
519Iran University of Medical Sciences157964.6634.8830.1022.298.9536.10196.99
520Aichi Medical University158150.6352.4824.3729.5020.1619.30196.42
521Chongqing Normal University158249.7739.9820.9238.2424.6422.68196.23
522National Chiayi University158350.6343.0322.4639.4521.3418.62195.53
523Alfaisal University158522.1951.459.3333.1445.0334.30195.43
524National Yunlin University Science & Technology158937.5546.6127.1143.9926.3213.43195.01
525Hunan University of Science & Technology159163.0136.8322.8332.7520.1619.30194.88
526Xinxiang Medical University159363.0641.1320.8730.2717.5521.78194.67
527Kyorin University159634.4258.3320.7332.1832.7315.35193.73
528Yunnan Normal University160045.5146.3320.8434.9029.2315.35192.15
529Shanghai University of Finance & Economics160247.2130.6615.0333.0020.8245.07191.79
530National Chengchi University160638.6834.0123.5840.1319.6235.09191.10
531Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University16084.8418.4625.7556.9748.1536.10190.27
532Hunan University of Technology160923.6147.6113.0854.0545.276.55190.18
533Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Hyderabad161453.4740.3018.4032.3823.6920.54188.78
534Wuhan Textile University161533.8544.9021.7534.4031.5922.01188.49
535Harbin Normal University161736.1249.3515.1639.3138.1010.16188.22
536Taibah University161863.1527.7021.4320.958.8745.60187.69
537National Defense Medical College - Japan162033.2858.0719.4332.7733.3110.27187.13
538University of Dhaka162246.9331.9820.1027.0915.5745.24186.92
539Toyohashi University of Technology162538.9739.0126.1935.3522.6523.47185.63
540Ilia State University16260.8648.488.9754.1145.3627.64185.43
541Kanazawa Medical University162727.3154.8817.2631.8734.3519.64185.31
542Huaibei Normal University163031.2956.319.5338.5045.034.18184.85
543University of the Philippines Diliman163638.6831.8421.5628.6917.5745.19183.54
544Daegu University163730.7241.6917.8641.1234.4016.93182.72
545Shanghai University of Electric Power164050.6334.8621.5830.2922.9820.88181.20
546Hubei University of Technology164451.4835.4320.5727.8419.2525.84180.40
547Kanagawa University164629.5845.4315.4028.4927.6532.72179.28
548Hongik University164837.8340.5120.2138.7520.6520.76178.72
549Hanoi University of Science & Technology164944.3729.0717.2826.4016.4645.09178.68
550Chubu University165030.1545.2016.9431.3526.3628.66178.66
551Vietnam National University Hochiminh City165243.8029.7218.6625.4214.8145.14177.54
552Hebei University of Science & Technology165430.1536.0023.7929.7722.9434.64177.29
553Anhui University of Science & Technology165558.0234.0926.7429.6715.8312.87177.21
554Lebanese University166152.6227.3121.1819.079.7545.49175.42
555Tokyo University of Pharmacy & Life Sciences166429.8753.5415.1932.1730.2814.11175.16
556Saint Marianna University166743.5247.2623.8226.5919.7913.66174.64
557Zhejiang Chinese Medical University166852.9039.9915.4326.7119.0320.20174.27
558University of the Philippines Manila16704.5658.148.9728.8445.1328.55174.19
559Osaka Medical College167336.1250.8622.1428.3623.3912.53173.40
560Chuo University167440.9639.0123.3629.2319.1121.22172.87
561Aoyama Gakuin University167526.7443.9414.0931.8833.5722.46172.68
562Amity University167663.0223.9830.0620.2010.3525.05172.67
563Meijo University167746.0833.7620.2624.1213.9933.96172.17
564Kansai University167931.2942.2624.4533.1923.6317.04171.86
565Ochanomizu University168016.5028.0014.7351.3945.0715.69171.38
566Ludong University168348.3538.3917.0934.9020.9710.95170.64
567Rikkyo University168526.7446.9311.1727.8329.4727.87170.02
568Naresuan University168832.7127.1213.6121.6137.9635.99169.00
569Kansai Medical University169032.4350.0118.7927.1525.6914.33168.39
570Asahikawa Medical College169133.0045.8717.2128.5225.8417.83168.27
571Alagappa University169636.1238.8312.5332.5627.6517.72165.41
572Changwon National University169719.6338.9016.3534.0220.6435.77165.31
573Osmania University170243.5233.3722.7528.3217.0917.94162.99
574Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology170830.7237.6817.0733.5031.3410.84161.15
575University of Allahabad170926.1740.2818.5033.8624.8417.27160.91
576Shanxi Normal University171346.0830.0012.2824.7715.7231.25160.10
577Maharaja Sayajirao University Baroda171533.8539.9018.8330.7121.6214.56159.47
578National University Kaohsiung171733.0030.9320.7334.7519.1420.31158.86
579Shaoxing University171833.0039.5612.7631.6625.9115.91158.80
580Gadjah Mada University171938.4021.5226.0517.989.5245.20158.68
581Liaoning University of Technology172014.5136.307.5154.0645.340.57158.30
582Shenyang Agricultural University172160.2927.0022.1121.099.4218.06157.97
583Institute Technology of Bandung172228.1622.9530.4419.7411.5145.09157.90
584Najran University172312.5232.094.8730.7538.4139.04157.68
585National Institute of Technology Durgapur172834.7033.8922.1531.2425.629.03156.63
586University of Burdwan172923.6142.7414.8932.0524.9918.17156.45
587Tokyo University of Marine Science & Technology173136.9831.3814.9426.1717.3528.32155.13
588Birla Institute of Technology Mesra173231.8632.8622.9629.0819.5417.04153.33
589Mae Fah Luang University173324.1835.348.3618.7928.6637.91153.23
590American University of Sharjah173435.5522.9216.1922.0311.4345.04153.16
591Kwansei Gakuin University173536.9834.0016.5623.8815.8225.84153.08
592Shanghai University of Engineering Science174053.7526.5122.4621.8510.9017.04152.51
593Yancheng Institute of Technology174148.6431.5114.4928.5220.219.15152.50
594Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Thiruvananthapuram174223.6136.632.6129.3245.0815.24152.49
595Hungkuang University174536.6939.0614.9230.2319.8011.52152.22
596Sophia University174733.5629.4817.7826.6520.2923.92151.68
597Beijing Technology & Business University174946.6430.8516.8626.5817.8312.87151.64
598Hankuk University Foreign Studies175638.1125.0418.1828.1314.4726.29150.22
599Linyi University175738.9728.6320.0525.2221.0515.69149.61
600Kalyani University175830.7240.2017.1225.7018.2717.49149.51
601National Institute Interdisciplinary Science & Technology - India176123.3345.018.7828.5127.0616.25148.94
602Northeast Petroleum University176234.1326.5327.0024.2324.4812.53148.90
603South Western University of Finance & Economics - China176350.0617.3311.6322.019.3738.36148.76
604National Ilan University176820.7731.6614.5932.0623.2125.28147.56
605Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Bhopal177035.2740.297.3425.7128.7710.05147.43
606King Khalid University177221.3428.2011.7823.6416.6745.15146.78
607University of Sargodha177732.7123.5314.0122.1114.7139.38146.45
608King Mongkuts Institute of Technology Ladkrabang178231.0125.9830.0423.8911.4622.68145.05
609Jiangxi Agricultural University178338.4031.9212.3425.7417.7818.73144.91
610Kyoto Sangyo University178420.4836.499.4126.0828.0924.15144.71
611Jiangxi Science & Technology Normal University178526.4637.5424.3727.1026.862.15144.48
612Taiyuan University of Science & Technology178834.7023.0015.1020.7511.0039.15143.70
613Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Ropar178924.4635.347.3928.4332.5515.35143.52
614Wuhan Polytechnic University179034.9928.8316.2524.4120.6118.06143.15
615Nara Womens University179323.3337.519.9023.4222.8325.61142.60
616Gauhati University179527.5932.6312.2427.8929.0212.87142.25
617Luoyang Normal University179622.7639.3914.5234.4523.177.57141.86
618Chongqing Technology & Business University180026.4638.6310.9825.4831.268.81141.61
619King Saud Bin Abdulaziz University for Health Sciences180125.8934.029.9719.3922.7429.56141.57
620Taishan Medical University180443.5232.9612.4220.6713.6318.06141.25
621Sichuan Normal University180534.4228.8816.0426.4022.4312.98141.15
622Lanzhou Jiaotong University180634.7030.7220.4929.3517.957.91141.11
623Changchun University of Technology180744.3728.8716.5624.8319.406.55140.58
624Inner Mongolia Agricultural University180928.4525.3510.9820.5613.5941.52140.44
625Minzu University of China181218.4934.6310.8028.3132.1415.35139.73
626East China University of Technology181333.8533.9612.6525.9220.5912.76139.72
627Central South University of Forestry & Technology181434.9924.7718.4023.1014.6323.25139.13
628Huaiyin Normal University181531.0135.399.9829.7725.557.34139.04
629University of Dammam181750.3415.1813.8310.263.7745.01138.39
630Sookmyung Women's University182129.0134.0414.3326.1717.0017.15137.71
631Binzhou Medical University182250.9130.8712.8719.5812.949.94137.11
632Hashemite University182718.4924.2510.6923.1217.5342.31136.40
633Jiaxing University183836.9829.0716.2025.0716.3810.61134.31
634MinNan Normal University183918.4932.226.4232.9939.624.30134.04
635Lebanese American University184220.2026.659.0721.7825.1630.35133.20
636Jimei University184431.5727.3712.4225.5916.6319.52133.11
637Obihiro University of Agriculture & Veterinary Medicine184631.5723.6210.0321.5411.1934.41132.38
638Lucknow University185229.5832.1513.2923.7415.8716.82131.44
639Cochin University Science & Technology185328.4529.6518.9525.1012.8416.37131.34
640Indian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar185433.2825.629.7124.2020.4217.83131.06
641Asian Institute of Technology185517.6426.8111.4123.0216.1035.88130.86
642Utsunomiya University185623.0428.9813.8224.7817.4722.68130.77
643Mackay Medical College185931.8636.9411.6020.3319.4310.05130.21
644Universiti Malaysia Sabah186031.8622.1614.0917.8613.4930.24129.70
645Central University of Finance & Economics186234.1317.8914.9422.9610.1829.56129.65
646Jiangxi University of Finance & Economics186330.7221.6711.4426.7918.7720.09129.48
647Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Mohali186926.7433.245.0823.3926.3213.66128.43
648National Formosa University187527.8828.0218.9929.3114.567.79126.55
649Yerevan State University187715.9322.8116.5120.9512.6737.57126.45
650Bangladesh University Engineering & Technology187820.2018.8224.4019.8111.6931.48126.40
651Kerman University of Medical Sciences188237.2625.9115.4718.9212.4315.12125.10
652National University Tainan188419.3530.9710.8330.5127.955.42125.04
653Hebei University of Engineering188730.1519.0913.6917.278.9535.31124.47
654University of Baghdad188923.9020.0413.1616.9210.9639.26124.23
655Huzhou University189027.0226.4312.2025.8420.2912.19123.98
656University of Nottingham Ningbo China189128.1618.878.8920.2614.3233.28123.79
657Ton Duc Thang University189346.3616.586.7014.6612.0127.19123.51
658Dalian Nationalities University189422.4728.1510.8527.0124.0810.50123.06
659Jinzhou Medical University189742.3826.2912.2319.3111.6611.06122.94
660Chongqing University of Technology189834.7024.8415.9223.4614.229.71122.85
661University of Malaysia Terengganu190227.8821.5410.6918.7513.3429.56121.76
662Dong Eui University190318.2134.1011.0325.9818.6613.77121.74
663Chung Hua University190525.3226.2917.6524.0012.2014.67120.12
664Dalian University190731.5726.7918.7418.7912.6611.52120.07
665University of Mysore190931.5724.0116.4917.118.5422.12119.85
666National Institute of Technology Karnataka191035.8422.0519.6417.6110.4714.11119.71
667Shenyang Aerospace University191123.9023.0724.2422.2117.977.91119.29
668Dalian Polytechnic University191236.6925.1514.8719.0512.6010.73119.09
669Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology191320.7726.8915.6425.4520.2710.05119.07
670University of Tunku Abdul Rahman19159.1128.8513.1924.2120.7322.12118.21
671Taizhou University191630.1529.7410.6222.3115.958.92117.70
672Jiangxi University of Science & Technology192030.1526.0813.9822.0917.887.00117.18
673Inner Mongolia University of Science & Technology192722.1917.1015.2415.439.9535.88115.79
674University of Sharjah192833.8514.289.5714.178.4835.31115.66
675Lahore University of Management Sciences193415.0823.137.2919.2616.5833.17114.51
676National Chi Nan University193519.3528.4715.0325.6814.0711.52114.12
677Toyota Technological Institute193618.2125.0410.5424.6519.7415.91114.10
678Nazarbayev University193832.4313.569.1313.128.3237.23113.79
679Inner Mongolia University of Technology194127.5918.8513.8015.177.0431.14113.59
680Bogor Agricultural University194422.1916.6711.1114.269.7339.26113.23
681Yunnan Agricultural University194924.7526.2111.0919.3612.0519.30112.76
682East China Jiaotong University195028.4518.9318.3423.4412.7910.73112.66
683Ningxia University195125.6026.8112.8220.9915.3610.95112.54
684Government College University Lahore195320.4817.9515.4517.007.4534.07112.41
685Prince Sattam Bin Abdulaziz University196032.1412.929.1211.815.2739.15110.41
686Periyar University196117.3626.297.6621.7618.3618.62110.04
687Konan University196212.8129.996.6619.9121.5619.07110.00
688Kurdistan University of Medical Sciences19639.3934.263.8317.8337.866.44109.61
689Zhejiang Ocean University196539.2519.5012.3719.149.987.57107.82
690Aichi Gakuin University196815.0830.879.5821.4819.7210.39107.12
691Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University - Hyderabad196919.3525.3321.8018.7411.3410.27106.84
692Shanxi Agricultural University197030.7215.666.0713.047.2833.96106.73
693Zunyi Medical College197247.2119.739.6611.726.5711.52106.41
694Shahid Chamran University of Ahvaz197318.2129.6910.8021.2816.0710.16106.21
695University of Malaysia Sarawak197419.9220.0011.4114.4012.2228.10106.03
696Southwest Medical University197739.2520.5211.1512.136.9115.35105.32
697Mahatma Gandhi University197919.3524.378.5918.8315.6118.28105.02
698Sang Myung University198515.3722.5310.1424.2915.7816.25104.37
699Jilin Normal University198622.7627.0610.5023.3015.824.86104.30
700Changshu Institute of Technology198821.0525.329.1524.1018.216.10103.93
701University of Engineering & Technology Lahore198926.7414.278.8814.829.4529.68103.83
702Tatung University19914.2829.1310.0825.2024.7610.05103.50
703Hosei University199319.9220.6418.1816.7910.6117.04103.17
704Tokyo University of Agriculture199526.1724.529.5817.2610.3615.12103.02
705Andhra University199825.3221.0917.2517.138.8312.42102.03
706Henan Institute of Science & Technology199925.6024.4712.1617.7010.2611.74101.93
707National Taipei University200018.4917.5210.7524.2716.2814.45101.76
708Qingdao University of Technology200328.4517.6413.0519.1713.0410.16101.50
709Ahvaz Jundishapur University of Medical Sciences (AJUMS)200537.5519.8414.4113.809.336.44101.36
710Chengdu University of Traditional Chinese Medicine200824.7527.877.7918.0116.206.44101.06
711Guizhou Normal University200928.1621.0511.5917.069.2913.88101.02
712University of Kashmir201629.3020.2711.9715.368.7414.1199.75
713Gifu Pharmaceutical University201715.3732.136.8620.8219.734.5299.42
714Arid Agriculture University201811.1020.7611.1118.7314.4723.0299.19
715National Kaohsiung First University of Science & Technology202315.6523.1912.9025.0115.205.9997.93
716Korea National University of Transportation202429.5821.0910.8219.7610.416.2197.87
717Kurukshetra University202615.3724.3411.9721.5814.0810.1697.51
718Jianghan University202731.5717.4813.7412.747.9813.7797.29
719King Faisal University202915.3715.668.2713.057.6336.7896.75
720Siksha 'O' Anusandhan University203223.3320.6015.2118.6413.195.4296.40
721Nan Kai University Technology20367.6923.778.5226.7320.388.9296.01
722Dalian Ocean University203727.8819.7710.4216.7712.208.8195.84
723Srinakharinwirot University20389.6823.968.7219.6416.4317.3895.81
724LN Gumilyov Eurasian National University20406.8321.017.4816.9516.8326.4095.50
725Sichuan University of Science & Engineering204133.0018.1313.7515.978.575.8895.29
726Inner Mongolia Medical University204428.4516.318.549.845.7826.2995.21
727Hainan Normal University204516.5023.267.9618.6717.9910.6195.00
728Guangdong Ocean University204619.6320.969.4520.8914.239.7194.88
729University Science & Technology Liaoning204826.1714.5216.6212.646.5118.0694.51
730University Hail20494.2820.281.089.7643.6215.4694.48
731Multimedia University205314.2315.8417.8617.038.5319.8693.35
732Qiqihar University205425.6021.2810.3817.2110.398.3693.23
733National Institute of Technology Warangal205525.6018.6015.8216.1410.845.9992.99
734Xi'an Medical University205839.2519.438.9311.506.457.1292.67
735University of International Business & Economics206017.9215.147.7717.619.2224.8292.49
736Xihua University206119.3515.1814.6017.239.2916.8292.47
737Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur206240.3916.2210.6411.627.266.2192.35
738Shibaura Institute of Technology206619.0617.2417.1715.027.7015.3591.54
739Vidyasagar University206715.3722.315.9920.1717.0810.6191.53
740Anhui Polytechnic University207117.6422.656.2019.9921.453.0690.99
741Providence University - Taiwan20809.6821.118.7621.8814.8313.0989.36
742Fujian University of Traditional Chinese Medicine208120.2025.808.2815.6211.627.7989.31
743Chongqing Jiaotong University208321.6215.7613.3817.2810.949.6088.58
744Shanxi Datong University208613.0917.575.0814.279.9428.3288.27
745Southwest University for Nationalities - China208721.9118.5310.7417.5011.717.7988.18
746Kyoto Pharmaceutical University208920.2024.567.8716.3112.806.2187.95
747Ningbo University of Technology209116.5020.418.8016.2512.8012.9887.74
748Jahangirnagar University20938.2619.396.2515.9915.4522.0187.34
749National Kaohsiung Normal University209512.2420.869.3720.3311.6012.8787.26
750Chengdu University of Information Technology209636.4113.5711.4113.215.786.5586.93
751Huaihai Institute of Technology209716.2220.5211.2317.0811.4710.0586.57
752Kyoto Prefectural University20989.9625.107.1919.0317.357.4586.09
753Malaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur209927.3114.3212.8213.188.4110.0586.08
754Xi'an University of Science & Technology210324.7513.3923.1512.377.035.0985.78
755Civil Aviation University of China210426.7414.4216.6116.027.304.6385.72
756Akita Prefectural University210515.6518.798.4616.199.1017.4985.69
757Bangalore University210713.3721.609.6816.2010.8813.5585.28
758Tokushima Bunri University211015.9323.297.8513.858.8115.2484.97
759Maharshi Dayanand University211114.2320.507.9819.6717.175.2084.75
760Gakushuin University21137.9727.065.5916.1218.099.8284.66
761De La Salle University211417.0713.2410.1812.039.3922.6884.59
762Shenyang University of Technology211517.6414.1325.2511.536.639.3784.54
763Chang Jung Christian University211619.9218.628.2817.2411.149.1584.34
764Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Patna211822.1918.259.4916.8011.855.6584.22
765Silpakorn University211911.6720.268.4315.2612.2216.2584.09
766Shenyang Normal University212219.0617.818.7214.7912.0811.4083.86
767Bangladesh Agricultural University21247.1214.975.4012.097.3536.6783.59
768Hoshi University212515.9324.647.0714.6911.679.3783.37
769Dongguan University of Technology212713.0921.186.0915.2623.274.3083.18
770Loyola College - India21297.6920.964.2318.6217.1114.3382.94
771Liaoning Shihua University213026.4619.239.2113.417.866.2182.38
772Andong National University213110.8218.629.3415.538.7019.3082.30
773King Mongkuts University of Technology North Bangkok213218.2112.3814.4411.967.3117.9482.25
774Azabu University213315.6521.736.9812.1416.279.3782.14
775University of Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia213414.519.5824.6910.136.0317.0481.99
776KIIT University213521.0515.5712.5313.429.579.8281.97
777Da Yeh University213621.0518.329.2618.129.705.4281.88
778Himachal Pradesh University21377.1222.285.6418.7319.728.2481.73
779Shijiazhuang Tiedao University213812.8113.8510.5612.837.5623.9281.52
780Nanjing University of Finance & Economics213917.6415.014.9017.4315.0911.4081.48
781Xi'an Technological University214023.6114.7116.7714.458.183.7381.45
782Mahasarakham University214114.5117.548.4113.087.6120.2081.35
783Okayama University of Science214617.6420.048.5412.907.5013.7780.39
784Zhejiang University of Finance & Economics214721.9113.037.4217.9210.859.1580.27
785National Institute of Technology Calicut215019.0616.3614.2316.209.024.7579.62
786Weifang Medical University215229.8715.897.8811.016.298.5879.52
787Shenyang University of Chemical Technology215518.4919.8010.4513.898.078.4779.17
788Nippon Dental University215610.2521.284.4811.3216.8215.0179.16
789Wannan Medical College216018.2123.346.4714.1612.453.7378.36
790University of Mumbai216111.3817.487.4514.5316.2710.8477.95
791Xiamen University of Technology216225.6012.478.1712.947.8110.9577.94
792North Maharashtra University21648.8321.984.1917.3618.297.2377.88
793Qinghai University216523.3315.617.5110.326.5514.5677.87
794University of the Philippines Los Banos21685.9813.528.3212.1915.5721.5577.13
795University of Sindh217313.6616.155.2511.427.8822.1276.48
796Muroran Institute of Technology217419.6313.958.2012.687.6913.8876.05
797Bengbu Medical College217618.2121.966.6812.599.436.8975.77
798Homi Bhabha National Institute217746.3610.164.037.072.964.8675.45
799Jishou University218116.5018.726.5716.6212.164.6375.21
800Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Gandhinagar218522.4713.254.7210.309.0915.0174.85
801Huaiyin Institute of Technology218718.2115.6912.5213.488.726.2174.83
802Dalian Jiaotong University218917.0714.7716.0414.288.323.9674.44
803Yunnan Minzu University219211.6720.718.7516.3113.153.6274.21
804Rashtrasant Tukadoji Maharaj Nagpur University219611.1017.3311.6016.309.847.4573.62
805Zhejiang University of Science & Technology219721.0515.248.6212.416.679.6073.60
806Shandong Jianzhu University219819.6310.3316.6511.405.709.8273.53
807Inner Mongolia University for Nationalities219912.5211.897.3710.635.5125.6173.53
808Guilin Medical University220022.4719.214.5511.199.426.5573.40
809Hubei Normal University220213.6618.845.6717.3214.013.6273.12
810Karnatak University220316.5016.577.5312.917.6411.8573.01
811Ming Chuan University220412.2417.169.9817.108.837.6872.99
812Gansu Agricultural University220621.6213.617.1911.706.5911.9772.68
813Gannan Normal University220716.2220.795.5614.3912.443.0672.45
814Punjabi University220913.0917.7113.5314.598.484.8672.25
815Hainan Medical University221515.9317.4611.7010.167.239.1571.62
816University of Tenaga Nasional22161.7216.9614.3813.0011.4913.8871.43
817National Institute of Technology Kurukshetra222717.6412.3317.3112.516.933.6270.34
818Beihua University22288.8317.6815.2913.1010.494.8670.25
819University of Kerala222911.3818.047.9814.2910.268.0269.98
820Wuhan Naval University of Engineering223111.3814.3924.7312.156.690.0169.36
821Tokyo Dental College223413.6620.956.9412.699.215.5468.98
822Heilongjiang Bayi Agricultural University223621.3414.326.3111.056.229.6068.84
823National Chin-Yi University of Technology223715.0814.7112.3617.087.751.7068.69
824Sardar Patel University22409.1122.097.4714.7912.482.4968.42
825Guizhou Medical University224429.5811.243.817.074.6711.2967.66
826Korea Aerospace University224517.6412.348.3212.214.7012.0867.29
827Tianjin Chengjian University224621.0513.857.8210.286.167.7966.95
828Anhui Jianzhu University22498.8317.548.2415.0212.544.3066.46
829Qassim University22507.9710.995.978.704.9227.8766.42
830Kuvempu University22531.7221.434.0716.3916.626.1066.32
831Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Mandi225821.3412.044.729.805.6812.1965.78
832Shahid Beheshti University22596.2715.715.8914.4116.936.5565.76
833Kogakuin University226013.9415.388.2411.488.288.1365.44
834Kochi University Technology226116.7911.347.1911.646.3812.0865.42
835Jingdezhen Ceramic Institute226510.8216.2410.4012.2610.504.5264.74
836North China University of Technology226711.1011.5315.1012.337.307.2364.59
837Guangxi University of Nationalities22687.1215.338.3217.009.856.5564.17
838Dr B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology Jalandhar227018.4915.937.0311.176.894.4163.93
839Goa University22713.7118.943.9512.6614.3010.0563.60
840Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal22723.7117.627.3714.6117.003.0663.36
841Tokyo City University22776.8314.087.8513.199.8311.0662.84
842Hubei University for Nationalities227815.9313.126.1212.968.266.4462.84
843University of Bahrain22793.7112.514.1111.427.9822.9162.64
844Kohat University of Science & Technology22809.9610.053.899.926.8321.6762.32
845Hazara University228411.9510.994.3110.086.5518.1762.05
846Shandong Jiaotong University22859.1114.3210.1812.0110.755.3161.68
847North Eastern Hill University228812.8115.008.3810.334.9210.1661.60
848Xi'an University of Posts & Telecommunications22937.1212.538.5117.149.066.3360.69
849Assam University229515.6513.448.0110.585.666.6660.00
850University of Basrah22975.9810.802.8810.388.0721.7859.88
851Al-Balqa Applied University22994.569.995.3512.156.8320.9959.87
852International Medical University Malaysia23039.9612.247.037.774.5018.1759.68
853Can Tho University23054.5610.092.679.927.2425.0559.52
854Al-Farabi Kazakh National University23076.837.0414.507.002.8620.8859.12
855Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University23099.3914.658.0411.059.036.5558.71
856Abdul Wali Khan University231111.1010.433.627.985.8519.5258.51
857Beijing University of Civil Engineering & Architecture231419.069.1211.227.253.907.2357.78
858Sojo University23158.5415.555.3710.516.9810.6157.55
859Soochow University23225.4115.444.7113.9910.117.0056.66
860University of Veterinary & Animal Science - Pakistan23268.548.6410.776.132.3819.0755.53
861Guru Jambheshwar University of Science & Technology23276.2716.584.8414.2811.721.8155.50
862Sant Longowal Institute of Engineering & Technology (SLIET)233315.0813.065.4311.498.111.8154.98
863Beijing Information Science & Technology University233510.827.5616.859.384.146.2154.96
864Korea Polytechnic University23363.9916.192.2213.3616.592.6054.96
865Daejeon University233916.5012.025.039.425.616.1054.68
866National Defence Academy - Japan23406.8313.8610.5011.435.796.2154.63
867Showa Pharmaceutical University23439.9614.762.709.088.429.4854.40
868Burapha University23458.2611.264.609.225.8414.3353.51
869Henan University of Traditional Chinese Medicine234711.6714.768.579.836.542.0453.41
870National Institute of Technology Hamirpur23536.2713.998.2011.778.064.4152.70
871Seoul Women's University23546.8313.084.8812.788.126.7852.47
872Chaoyang University of Technology23571.1513.048.6215.899.573.3951.66
873Beijing Union University235811.388.348.628.985.738.4751.52
874Northeast Electronic Power University235917.645.9715.634.381.806.1051.52
875Yarmouk University23615.988.504.879.405.2617.3851.38
876Baoji University of Arts & Sciences236214.8010.674.5010.905.454.8651.18
877Lingnan University23633.149.195.6214.347.0211.7451.05
878Guangxi University of Chinese Medicine23669.9614.634.159.217.155.5450.63
879Baku State University236710.537.985.835.012.3618.8550.55
880Anqing Normal University236811.3813.603.7910.408.103.1750.45
881Beijing Institute of Petrochemical Technology237015.939.275.866.293.529.4850.36
882Yancheng Teachers University237314.8011.975.0010.935.611.9350.24
883Xi'an Shiyou University237415.657.3013.217.082.973.9650.17
884Banasthali Vidyapith237611.6710.398.949.395.304.4150.10
885Zhongyuan University of Technology237817.649.188.647.753.972.6049.79
886Jiamusi University23844.8414.846.4910.079.283.2848.80
887Ubon Ratchathani University23853.4213.673.3910.607.999.7148.79
888National Institute of Technology Silchar238722.768.397.166.653.470.2448.67
889Tianjin University of Commerce23918.5411.285.899.666.706.2148.29
890Tokyo Denki University23926.838.1513.068.583.568.0248.21
891University of Taipei23939.3911.334.858.366.257.9148.10
892University of Technology, Iraq23957.127.504.876.474.0717.4947.52
893Xi'an Polytechnic University23967.1210.8712.898.785.152.6047.42
894Tamil Nadu Agricultural University23978.5410.255.129.285.218.8147.22
895Hunan University of Chinese Medicine239817.649.213.676.083.267.3447.20
896Chongqing University of Science & Technology24006.558.8212.157.184.008.3647.06
897GGS Indraprastha University24020.2913.148.7012.789.462.2746.65
898Shandong University of Finance & Economics24035.709.086.2013.389.452.8346.64
899Tokyo University of Technology24088.5410.015.048.435.898.4746.39
900Jining Medical University241017.368.713.126.133.826.5545.69
901University Teknikal Malaysia Melaka24160.865.7620.315.673.249.1544.99
902Manonmaniam Sundaranar University241910.2510.344.728.704.965.6544.62
903University of Mosul24213.998.523.575.923.4818.9644.44
904University of Calicut242414.809.384.106.574.864.6344.34
905Kobe Pharmaceutical University24332.0014.362.4610.1011.233.1743.33
906Tokyo Gakugei University24375.419.294.687.173.5612.8742.98
907Nanjing Xiaozhuang University24395.7012.573.979.757.603.1742.76
908Jiwaji University24400.5815.424.2310.739.422.3842.75
909Health Sciences University of Hokkaido24430.2913.614.0310.718.085.5442.27
910Hubei University of Chinese Medicine244511.1011.142.147.086.474.0742.00
911University of Jeddah244823.330.860.510.010.0116.8241.53
912Zhongnan University of Economics & Law244915.373.754.555.413.428.9241.41
913Southwest Forestry University - China245010.827.724.105.663.179.9441.40
914Shoolini University24540.8611.270.398.5212.417.4540.91
915Cheongju University24558.549.023.678.974.825.8840.89
916University Shiga Prefecture24579.119.054.798.344.404.9740.66
917Tibet University24606.839.481.956.654.7710.7340.41
918Chengdu University246119.354.525.564.481.394.9740.27
919Korea University of Technology & Education24636.558.606.949.073.605.4240.18
920Kitami Institute of Technology24646.839.315.618.034.176.2140.16
921Dezhou University24652.2813.143.8910.696.992.8339.82
922University of Lahore24669.115.334.024.141.8315.2439.67
923University of North Bengal24678.839.113.256.703.748.0239.64
924Jinggangshan University24725.7011.023.678.995.464.3039.13
925Sathyabama University24735.707.0915.955.212.812.2739.02
926Nippon Veterinary & Life Science University247413.668.523.627.723.352.0438.91
927Shiv Nadar University24767.128.211.656.935.459.2638.61
928National Institute of Technology Agartala247913.946.805.276.434.910.9138.27
929Sungshin Women's University24822.8510.292.757.866.727.3437.81
930Harbin University of Commerce24865.707.3513.666.103.411.1437.35
931Hitotsubashi University24876.555.103.977.002.3312.3037.26
932Heilongjiang University of Science & Technology24897.698.335.457.706.061.9337.15
933Universiti Utara Malaysia24921.152.5017.823.942.788.7036.88
934Meiji Pharmaceutical University24945.1312.672.966.865.473.6236.70
935Hanoi National University of Education24959.395.052.704.861.5413.0936.65
936Mangalore University24978.267.716.176.913.314.1836.53
937Pt. Ravishankar Shukla University24999.117.612.666.024.017.1236.51
938Zayed University25004.284.563.925.083.0715.5836.48


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!