2017-2018 RANKING BY REGION

Asia

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentAIT CITCollobrationTotal
1University of Tokyo19107.48100.6047.5986.8957.2266.49466.27
2Tsinghua University25110.6093.6245.8783.6255.1862.98451.87
3National University of Singapore2797.3294.7743.6682.9857.0073.51449.23
4Peking University29107.8093.9344.4682.1155.0264.61447.94
5Shanghai Jiao Tong University32114.0091.0046.4479.1752.2162.24445.07
6Zhejiang University33111.3891.0146.2779.3652.1961.98442.19
7Seoul National University44104.0390.0644.8676.4151.8960.05427.30
8Nanyang Technological University5688.9587.9739.5477.3355.9564.85414.59
9Kyoto University6494.9186.1742.2874.7251.8058.71408.58
10Fudan University6897.3885.9440.4872.6451.5657.23405.22
11Sun Yat Sen University9394.5781.3139.8270.6350.4054.53391.26
12Huazhong University of Science & Technology9495.0579.7939.9270.8749.8254.11389.56
13Nanjing University9591.4681.4838.3572.1151.1354.41388.94
14University of Science & Technology of China9889.8781.8237.8172.3751.9254.08387.88
15National Taiwan University10087.5181.3040.4171.0850.2856.34386.93
16Tohoku University11687.2678.8339.3267.7948.7956.34378.32
17Osaka University11885.3279.6239.8669.0049.6854.37377.86
18Shandong University11991.6877.0839.0768.2949.1252.51377.74
19Harbin Institute of Technology12490.7775.6439.5967.6648.5052.87375.03
20King Abdulaziz University12680.2577.0135.2767.6251.0463.11374.29
21Xi'an Jiaotong University12791.9274.9338.5566.2148.8952.93373.44
22Yonsei University13388.9077.1738.9565.7648.0452.95371.77
23Sungkyunkwan University13485.0078.0337.6667.5850.2552.25370.76
24Jilin University13688.2476.7538.4965.9848.3451.56369.37
25Sichuan University13790.3475.9738.9764.9747.6251.25369.12
26University of Hong Kong13881.9077.9737.1567.1149.6555.13368.92
27Korea University15583.5074.7437.2566.3048.6652.45362.89
28Wuhan University15686.1775.0737.0665.0148.2951.17362.76
29Central South University16987.8573.4637.0063.5747.4251.02360.32
30Tongji University17086.0173.3937.2363.7047.4452.46360.22
31Southeast University - China17983.1372.7736.7064.9247.9950.45355.96
32Nagoya University18479.4373.8936.7864.8148.5351.62355.06
33Tianjin University19084.6572.5636.2863.0047.2950.06353.83
34King Saud University19280.1470.2735.9360.8346.4859.99353.65
35South China University of Technology19781.8674.0135.4964.3348.4449.04353.19
36Kyushu University20179.7873.1336.7963.9147.9251.00352.54
37Suzhou University20281.1274.1435.2463.3548.3050.05352.19
38Hokkaido University21579.7672.4536.0461.9947.0151.39348.64
39Dalian University of Technology21779.8072.4435.5862.9747.5050.20348.49
40Xiamen University22378.7972.2734.4962.3247.7250.72346.32
41Universiti Malaya23478.0269.5635.6460.9746.6454.21345.04
42City University of Hong Kong24274.7871.8633.9664.2848.5250.32343.71
43Beihang University24679.9269.5136.7861.0746.5149.70343.49
44Nankai University25175.6073.2033.6262.5748.3248.69341.98
45Hong Kong Polytechnic University25276.3070.7834.2062.8647.5950.13341.85
46Hanyang University25677.2170.8734.8861.2246.8150.20341.19
47Tokyo Institute of Technology26175.0470.4134.7962.4047.6450.20340.47
48Korea Advanced Institute of Science & Technology (KAIST)26670.9873.1634.5263.2948.5349.36339.85
49Beijing Normal University27176.2469.8133.9061.0046.8450.76338.56
50Pusan National University27877.7269.5534.6459.7046.5049.12337.22
51National Cheng Kung University27975.1170.1435.2061.0246.5249.06337.05
52Kyung Hee University28674.6770.2034.3060.5246.7349.54335.97
53University of Electronic Science & Technology of China29275.8667.8235.2260.3546.3149.45335.01
54University of Tsukuba29773.1869.3434.0861.3247.6849.19334.78
55Beijing Institute of Technology30175.8168.8634.8260.0246.6348.35334.48
56Lanzhou University30274.5970.5233.2860.5847.0748.27334.32
57Hong Kong University of Science & Technology30472.0670.5232.9961.6048.0248.99334.18
58East China University of Science & Technology30874.5270.8633.1160.3347.1547.73333.69
59University of Tehran30976.2668.0234.5359.1845.9749.74333.69
60Capital Medical University31676.8268.9034.0457.8945.9249.37332.93
61Chongqing University32477.0768.0133.8259.1246.1148.26332.38
62China University of Geosciences33275.2768.3433.3758.6446.1449.90331.65
63Hunan University33874.4269.0932.8059.9547.0247.59330.87
64National Tsing Hua University34870.3769.6933.1860.5047.1648.55329.44
65University of Science & Technology Beijing35075.0567.7933.6458.5446.1048.15329.27
66Kyungpook National University35372.4067.6533.5559.7146.8748.63328.81
67Nanjing Medical University35875.0068.9133.1158.0446.1547.28328.49
68Northwestern Polytechnical University36075.3967.0234.0258.3145.8447.81328.39
69Shanghai University36873.7667.6233.2458.9646.2647.78327.61
70Hiroshima University37171.3868.7033.2458.9946.6648.23327.20
71Keio University37271.9368.7034.1758.3746.2647.73327.16
72King Abdullah University of Science & Technology37870.0668.5831.5958.5947.1451.00326.95
73Zhengzhou University38674.8367.3433.2457.4745.7947.19325.86
74University of Ulsan38871.0569.2933.5558.2346.3347.35325.80
75Chonnam National University39769.3667.5732.8959.6947.5047.87324.88
76Pohang University of Science & Technology (POSTECH)39868.7769.0932.1959.3946.9448.50324.88
77East China Normal University39971.6567.7232.5158.2946.2048.43324.81
78Indian Institute of Science (IISC) - Bangalore40271.2367.7733.0158.4046.1047.93324.45
79National Chiao Tung University40370.3767.7533.3059.0946.2647.66324.43
80Chang Gung University40772.5067.7433.0957.5045.7747.16323.75
81Tehran University of Medical Sciences41471.6667.3534.0857.2445.7647.34323.42
82China University of Petroleum42074.1866.1632.6856.9545.6247.37322.95
83Northwest A&F University - China42573.0666.3132.0757.3245.6748.08322.51
84Northeastern University - China42872.8165.7733.4957.2745.6047.43322.36
85Nanjing Agricultural University43172.6766.6631.9357.8145.9347.08322.07
86Beijing University of Chemical Technology43670.7768.0131.9758.2746.4946.40321.91
87National Yang Ming University43970.9467.8432.8057.3945.8946.91321.77
88Nanjing University of Science & Technology44071.4566.7532.7058.1146.0346.64321.69
89Kobe University44269.1766.8032.9258.9146.9446.91321.66
90Mahidol University44369.6866.9632.6256.8045.7649.82321.64
91Southwest University - China45171.6166.6131.9257.5445.9946.80320.46
92Jiangnan University45271.6666.3232.0457.4445.8146.92320.19
93Nanjing University of Aeronautics & Astronautics45471.1466.2832.6357.6545.9446.48320.12
94Jiangsu University46271.4966.7732.4757.3045.8546.05319.94
95Okayama University46568.3566.4632.6258.2947.0147.03319.76
96Universiti Putra Malaysia47669.0765.6833.0256.7245.5249.16319.17
97Waseda University47967.4166.2732.4558.6047.0247.16318.91
98Wuhan University of Technology48069.4266.5432.7457.1346.1646.81318.80
99Xidian University48170.7665.2832.7657.8845.6646.46318.79
100Chulalongkorn University48268.2565.6132.4657.5546.4748.45318.79
101Sharif University of Technology48369.0765.7432.2358.4146.4446.89318.78
102Chiba University48669.0167.0132.5856.9145.7947.24318.54
103Amirkabir University of Technology48770.4866.0932.5757.2045.6046.58318.53
104Second Military Medical University49569.4367.3032.0856.8845.8846.50318.07
105National Central University49667.7865.5831.9358.5546.6847.49318.02
106Huazhong Agricultural University49770.6566.2431.6056.8445.7146.94317.98
107Universiti Teknologi Malaysia49868.5165.3233.3856.5045.5148.74317.96
108National University of Defence Technology - China50269.7065.4133.5657.0645.5246.46317.71
109Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Kharagpur50670.1865.9832.2956.9945.6246.49317.54
110Universiti Sains Malaysia50767.7065.7633.1356.5745.5148.86317.53
111Konkuk University51168.3566.4332.2057.5146.0146.94317.45
112Southern Medical University - China51471.1066.1132.0456.0645.4546.60317.36
113Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Bombay52168.8666.1132.0756.9345.8047.06316.83
114Jinan University52370.5365.8231.9556.4145.5646.41316.67
115Chung Ang University52570.0465.9132.1256.7045.5646.28316.60
116Ocean University of China52769.8165.8431.8856.7145.6546.63316.52
117China University of Mining & Technology53171.3364.8932.2556.0645.3146.50316.34
118Catholic University of Korea53369.1966.4232.9356.1645.5146.09316.28
119Fourth Military Medical University53768.2366.8531.8056.6845.8146.71316.08
120Tarbiat Modares University54269.7565.4732.1056.4745.4846.41315.69
121Ewha Womans University54667.0766.8031.6656.8345.9847.24315.58
122Shenzhen University54770.7365.0831.4056.3945.5646.35315.51
123Isfahan University of Technology55268.0865.0131.4857.7046.5646.39315.20
124Tianjin Medical University55569.0066.0531.6256.0045.5746.80315.05
125Donghua University56768.0665.9531.4456.7045.9146.47314.53
126Taipei Medical University56868.8265.9331.9656.0445.4346.29314.48
127Fuzhou University56966.9666.8331.1057.4246.6445.54314.48
128Beijing University of Posts & Telecommunications57567.7564.5033.1556.9245.5546.31314.19
129Nanjing University of Technology57669.1265.8231.1856.2245.6445.99313.97
130Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia57867.3464.8832.9555.8145.3447.60313.92
131China Medical University57968.4865.8831.8555.8145.4146.43313.87
132Yeungnam University58268.0265.4431.6956.3645.5346.75313.79
133Nanchang University58369.0265.3831.6456.1945.5345.98313.74
134Inha University58467.0865.8331.9356.7045.6246.56313.72
135Harbin Medical University58968.9665.7131.4555.6645.3946.49313.66
136Hefei University of Technology59068.8265.1931.4256.3045.6346.27313.64
137Third Military Medical University59268.3065.9431.5455.9545.5246.27313.52
138Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Delhi59968.1665.1131.7956.3745.5446.07313.04
139Beijing University of Technology60268.6864.8532.0255.8945.3546.15312.94
140Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Madras60468.5564.9831.7055.9545.3846.35312.91
141Quaid I Azam University60566.3964.3030.9757.2946.6347.30312.88
142Chungnam National University60966.3665.7231.9756.3345.5146.90312.78
143Wenzhou Medical University61069.3064.9731.3055.4145.3346.47312.78
144National Chung Hsing University61367.3565.5431.6456.3745.4746.30312.68
145Kaohsiung Medical University61568.2165.4331.6255.6845.3546.31312.60
146Tokyo Medical & Dental University (TMDU)61966.8966.1431.4956.0845.6846.18312.46
147Tokyo Metropolitan University62164.8465.3930.9257.4647.7345.97312.31
148Southwest Jiaotong University62268.4464.4931.6555.9745.3646.40312.30
149North China Electric Power University62467.7764.5432.7855.5545.3446.27312.25
150National Sun Yat Sen University62967.1165.0431.5956.1945.4146.64311.97
151Hohai University63268.5364.2032.0055.4545.1846.47311.84
152Zhejiang University of Technology63368.1464.9631.5055.8745.4145.95311.83
153Kanazawa University63567.3165.6031.7055.6845.4146.10311.79
154Shinshu University63965.7664.8431.1957.0746.8446.02311.71
155South China Normal University64167.5865.0931.1856.3145.5245.99311.68
156Northwest University Xi'an64267.6565.3531.0656.1145.6345.88311.67
157University of Jinan64367.7865.2231.4756.1745.7345.25311.61
158Hong Kong Baptist University64766.0765.5230.8856.5545.9446.39311.35
159Kangwon National University65665.5564.5231.2257.0146.8645.95311.12
160University of Delhi66167.0265.1431.5355.8445.4346.07311.03
161National Taiwan University of Science & Technology66266.3865.0431.5556.4545.5246.09311.02
162Nanjing University of Information Science & Technology66468.0464.1630.8955.8345.4446.58310.93
163Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Roorkee66567.3864.9031.3355.8545.4745.88310.81
164Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Kanpur66667.2964.7531.2855.8645.4146.16310.76
165Iran University Science & Technology67067.4864.8031.4655.9045.3245.76310.72
166Harbin Engineering University67766.8964.7031.7756.0345.5745.59310.55
167Kumamoto University67966.8665.2331.4155.4545.4046.18310.53
168Panjab University68065.0064.5130.7957.1247.2545.73310.40
169Nanjing Normal University68267.0065.0330.9755.9845.5145.86310.36
170Banaras Hindu University68366.5665.1031.4155.8345.4045.99310.30
171Gyeongsang National University68466.3465.0431.1455.6245.3746.78310.30
172King Fahd University of Petroleum & Minerals68566.6864.4131.0555.3245.3047.50310.26
173Northeast Normal University - China68866.1865.6530.9356.1945.8445.43310.23
174Yangzhou University68967.7964.6731.1155.5945.3645.71310.22
175China Pharmaceutical University69267.8565.0330.8955.5145.3945.45310.12
176Niigata University69366.3765.1231.3555.5245.3846.35310.11
177Ulsan National Institute of Science & Technology69464.5966.1330.4756.4146.3946.10310.10
178Tokyo University of Science69766.5665.1231.3555.6845.4445.87310.01
179University of Macau69867.6864.2130.9655.5745.3646.23310.01
180Ajou University70066.3865.0431.4755.6945.4045.91309.90
181Shaanxi Normal University71367.5764.4530.8555.5745.3445.61309.40
182Qingdao University71667.4764.4131.0955.3445.3445.58309.23
183South China Agricultural University72267.0564.5030.8955.3145.2845.89308.92
184Taiyuan University of Technology72366.8264.0330.9554.9545.1547.00308.91
185Shanxi University72766.7364.2130.5055.2945.2846.78308.79
186Ferdowsi University Mashhad73166.9764.2431.2255.2045.1645.92308.71
187Jadavpur University73366.2564.4931.4455.5345.3245.62308.65
188Gachon University74166.4964.6331.0655.3445.3445.48308.34
189Beijing Forestry University74266.9664.3330.8155.1045.2245.90308.33
190Ningbo University74366.7564.3830.9555.5345.3145.41308.33
191Nihon University74566.3364.3831.5255.0045.1345.96308.32
192Nagasaki University75266.2364.4631.2455.0045.1946.11308.22
193Yanshan University76266.0063.9530.8955.0745.1846.81307.92
194Nanjing University of Posts & Telecommunications76366.1364.4030.9155.6845.5145.28307.91
195Anhui Medical University76566.7764.4630.9154.9545.2345.55307.87
196University of Tabriz77266.2364.2930.8655.2345.2445.74307.59
197Khalifa University of Science & Technology77365.1163.9930.7755.0345.2847.38307.55
198Chiang Mai University78465.6364.0031.0354.8145.1246.75307.34
199Guangzhou Medical University78566.9464.2630.7654.6745.1445.55307.33
200Chungbuk National University78965.0564.4531.0655.3445.2846.04307.22
201Kindai University (Kinki University)79164.9265.0731.1655.2645.4145.38307.21
202Yokohama City University79865.5264.8230.9955.0245.3545.38307.08
203Renmin University of China79965.9863.9630.6955.0045.2146.19307.03
204Shahid Beheshti University Medical Sciences80066.4763.9531.3954.6645.0945.45307.01
205Juntendo University80265.4664.5731.0854.8945.2545.65306.90
206Anhui University80365.7764.3330.7055.5245.3745.17306.86
207Kunming University of Science & Technology80566.3263.7831.6854.7445.0845.24306.83
208American University of Beirut80664.9264.0730.9154.7545.1846.98306.80
209Osaka City University80964.9864.6130.9654.9645.2545.94306.70
210University of Qatar81265.8863.4530.5754.4645.0847.24306.67
211Anna University81365.6264.0131.3854.9945.1345.53306.66
212Xiangtan University81565.4364.4930.4655.5245.4745.22306.60
213Guangdong University of Technology81666.3663.8030.8754.9545.1545.45306.58
214Hangzhou Normal University81864.8364.5730.5355.2645.3945.89306.47
215Inje University82465.6064.1931.3054.6945.0945.40306.28
216Sejong University82564.4564.5130.4255.5145.6045.79306.28
217Tokyo University of Agriculture & Technology82665.2264.1830.8855.0345.2045.72306.23
218Ehime University83165.0664.2830.7354.8845.2045.95306.10
219Nantong University83266.6263.9230.7454.6945.1045.00306.07
220Kagoshima University83765.4064.2030.8054.7445.1645.67305.97
221Zhejiang Normal University83964.4664.4930.4755.5245.5545.42305.91
222Dankook University84664.8764.3530.8755.0045.2845.41305.78
223Gifu University84765.1464.1030.9254.7545.1245.67305.71
224Gwangju Institute of Science & Technology85463.3664.7030.4655.5745.5446.00305.62
225Tokushima University85865.1764.1130.9554.6945.1245.49305.53
226Hallym University86165.6663.9530.9954.5145.0845.30305.48
227Guangxi University86365.5763.7730.7854.7745.1245.44305.44
228Henan University86465.4864.0530.5954.9145.2145.18305.43
229King Mongkuts University of Technology86664.6963.6531.2954.7045.0945.99305.41
230University of Toyama86864.7164.1530.7654.7645.1545.86305.40
231Tokai University87164.9064.1130.8654.6545.1645.64305.32
232Aligarh Muslim University87664.2764.1230.5055.0445.4045.94305.27
233University of Shanghai for Science & Technology88565.5763.5530.6654.7245.0945.47305.07
234University of Calcutta88665.1363.9030.8254.7645.1145.35305.07
235Kitasato University88864.9964.1530.8654.6545.1145.28305.04
236Yamagata University89064.4764.1830.6154.8645.2545.57304.95
237National Taiwan Normal University89264.9463.8430.6454.8045.1145.59304.91
238Ritsumeikan University89563.8263.1930.6255.8046.3645.06304.86
239Khon Kaen University89664.5163.7730.6854.5845.1046.19304.84
240Henan Normal University89865.3463.9730.3854.8645.1945.04304.78
241Capital Normal University89964.8563.7530.4854.8145.1745.72304.77
242National Taipei University of Technology90364.8963.8230.7255.0045.1945.11304.73
243Osaka Prefecture University90464.6464.0030.7254.8745.1745.29304.68
244Dongguk University90564.8363.8530.6654.6945.1245.50304.66
245Tokyo Women's Medical University90864.4164.4130.8454.6745.2545.04304.61
246Sichuan Agricultural University91265.4663.5930.5554.5845.0845.22304.49
247Anna University Chennai91364.7763.6931.0554.6245.0645.29304.48
248Zhejiang Sci-Tech University91764.8163.8730.4154.7645.2345.28304.35
249Gunma University91864.5064.0330.7954.6645.1545.22304.34
250Kasetsart University92464.5263.4130.5154.3345.0146.46304.25
251Yunnan University93064.8463.6330.5754.5645.0845.48304.16
252Vellore Institute of Technology93265.2863.4130.9554.3445.0145.09304.09
253University of Hyderabad93764.4863.9330.4754.7345.1845.22304.01
254Hebei Medical University94064.9863.5230.4054.2545.0345.81303.98
255Yamaguchi University94264.6163.7230.6754.4945.0645.40303.96
256K. N. Toosi University of Technology94564.7063.6030.5954.6645.0745.16303.78
257Dalian Medical University94965.3463.5930.3754.2445.0345.15303.72
258Hangzhou Dianzi University95465.0763.3230.4854.5945.0945.10303.66
259Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Guwahati95864.8063.7530.3454.5445.1445.04303.61
260Tianjin Polytechnic University96064.8963.5230.5154.4345.0545.15303.56
261Texas A&M University Qatar96563.6063.2330.0954.9045.3946.27303.48
262Prince of Songkla University96664.1563.6230.4454.3445.0545.87303.47
263Asia University Taiwan97264.6063.5730.4154.4345.0545.28303.35
264Northeast Forestry University - China97464.7863.5130.4054.3945.0545.18303.31
265Hunan Normal University97564.7163.6130.2054.6045.1445.04303.31
266Shanghai Normal University97764.0763.8230.2354.6845.2445.25303.28
267Sogang University97963.5363.7830.4654.9245.1645.39303.25
268Hebei University98464.2863.3530.4054.3445.0545.75303.17
269Feng Chia University98564.3063.4330.4354.5945.0745.33303.15
270University of Punjab98864.0063.5330.4154.3445.0745.74303.09
271Shantou University98964.2163.6630.2054.4145.1345.29302.90
272Toho University99064.2163.7430.5054.2445.0645.15302.89
273United Arab Emirates University99563.4063.4630.2654.3445.1046.23302.79
274Mie University99964.0663.6330.4854.3445.0745.13302.71
275University of Isfahan100064.4363.3430.3954.3445.0145.20302.71
276Chung Yuan Christian University100163.8863.5530.3154.5245.0945.33302.68
277Sultan Qaboos University100263.6063.2330.2854.2045.0146.35302.67
278Jiangsu Normal University100564.3063.5130.0854.4545.1245.14302.60
279University of Pune100764.2363.5230.1954.3945.1445.07302.54
280Nagoya City University101263.7563.7930.4254.3045.0945.05302.39
281Kuwait University101363.6763.2630.2754.2645.0245.91302.38
282Fujian Normal University101864.2163.3430.2554.3245.0545.21302.37
283Shizuoka University102163.8963.3630.3254.3345.0445.38302.33
284National University of Sciences & Technology - Pakistan102463.7563.1130.4854.2745.0445.67302.32
285National Taiwan Ocean University102863.5363.5030.3054.6245.1245.22302.28
286University of Ryukyus103063.8663.3930.3354.1845.0145.35302.12
287Tottori University103263.7363.4430.4054.3245.0345.18302.10
288Guangxi Medical University103464.7963.6630.3254.3145.0843.89302.05
289Chosun University103663.4463.4930.4554.4445.0345.16302.01
290Mashhad University Medical Science103763.9863.3830.4054.1245.0445.07301.98
291Hubei University103964.0363.3730.0254.3445.0945.12301.97
292Kochi University104263.3263.6430.1654.2745.1245.42301.93
293Tianjin University Science & Technology104964.0763.2530.2554.2145.0145.03301.82
294Nagoya Institute of Technology105063.7063.3330.4154.2645.0145.10301.82
295Saga University105363.5563.4830.3054.2145.0445.19301.76
296Nara Institute of Science & Technology106263.4463.4930.2354.2745.1145.00301.56
297National Chung Cheng University106363.3263.2730.3854.4045.0245.10301.49
298Fujian Medical University106465.1763.5230.3954.2545.0443.10301.47
299Hirosaki University106763.5763.3630.2454.1145.0045.10301.38
300University of Electro-Communications - Japan106863.1063.1630.4354.3245.0645.27301.34
301North China University of Science & Technology107063.1663.2930.2854.0345.1445.43301.32
302Shanghai Ocean University107163.8663.1530.1154.1445.0245.02301.30
303Dong A University107463.1463.5230.3254.2445.0345.01301.26
304Shenyang Pharmaceutical University107765.0863.7030.1854.4945.1042.65301.20
305Saitama University108263.3263.2830.0954.1945.0545.12301.06
306Jordan University of Science & Technology108363.1363.2930.0254.0445.0545.48301.01
307University of Miyazaki108863.2563.2330.1154.1145.0345.11300.85
308Kagawa University108963.1763.2730.2354.0745.0045.11300.84
309National Dong Hwa University109063.0863.2030.0354.2145.0245.22300.75
310Singapore University of Technology & Design109563.4363.4727.6254.7345.4245.73300.40
311University of Yamanashi109663.3463.4230.2054.2745.0543.89300.16
312Bharathiar University109763.5763.3428.4454.3545.1545.32300.16
313Teikyo University109863.7664.1830.3154.4545.2442.20300.13
314Jawaharlal Nehru University110563.9063.2330.2654.1845.0042.98299.55
315Fujian Agriculture & Forestry University110665.0863.2130.0354.1141.7045.35299.48
316Inner Mongolia University110863.0461.7830.0254.0645.0045.23299.13
317Shandong Agricultural University111264.5663.6330.2554.6545.1340.28298.50
318Yokohama National University111863.4863.2130.2854.1343.5042.98297.58
319Jichi Medical University112164.0264.1930.5754.4845.1838.92297.36
320Hebei Normal University112663.0863.1725.9954.1245.0145.53296.91
321Jikei University113063.9763.5330.3554.0845.0339.04295.98
322University of Hyogo113163.6663.2930.2554.1442.6541.97295.95
323Changzhou University113664.6863.7830.2754.5545.1436.78295.20
324King Mongkuts University of Technology Thonburi113757.7363.0730.0854.0445.0045.17295.10
325University of Agriculture Faisalabad114164.4263.2230.4854.1136.6845.83294.74
326China Jiliang University114263.7863.1830.2954.3145.0238.13294.72
327Hebei University of Technology114464.0963.1330.4254.1137.3645.04294.14
328Wenzhou University114763.3963.4630.0254.2745.1037.35293.58
329Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science & Technology115163.3063.1721.8054.1145.0545.03292.46
330Jeju National University115653.4763.5230.1654.4245.1345.06291.76
331Ibaraki University115857.7363.0926.8754.0245.0245.02291.75
332Kyushu Institute of Technology116056.8863.1330.2354.1043.9843.32291.66
333PGIMER Chandigarh116163.7663.6530.9054.1745.0434.07291.59
334Tokyo Medical University116463.5663.6330.3154.1645.0834.19290.92
335I Shou University117363.5563.3330.2654.2145.0133.96290.32
336Zhejiang A&F University117463.2763.0423.5354.1845.0441.18290.24
337Huaqiao University117864.1463.4130.1054.3945.1332.27289.44
338Nippon Medical School117963.5463.6330.5054.1745.0732.49289.40
339Xinjiang University118063.5563.1930.1054.2345.0333.28289.39
340Fujita Health University118163.1963.6230.1054.1545.1233.17289.35
341Shimane University118363.3563.1530.2154.0336.6241.86289.21
342Guangdong Medical University118463.1063.3727.2054.0545.0336.33289.10
343Yuan Ze University118563.0563.2630.1854.4945.0832.95289.00
344Nanjing Forestry University118864.6863.1330.2254.0531.1645.50288.74
345Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine118963.7963.6430.3854.1945.0631.59288.66
346Soonchunhyang University119064.1163.5730.5454.1145.0131.14288.47
347Jiangxi Normal University119364.2663.5530.2154.4845.1530.69288.32
348Northeast Agricultural University - China119464.4863.2530.1854.2042.2533.96288.32
349Showa University119563.3963.3130.2651.9441.5937.46287.95
350Qingdao University of Science & Technology119764.0063.9530.3654.8745.3429.22287.74
351Dalian Maritime University119863.0963.0430.2854.3045.1131.82287.64
352Qingdao Agricultural University120164.0863.2428.3454.0945.0232.49287.27
353Keimyung University120363.4163.3130.2554.0340.7035.20286.90
354Saitama Medical University120463.3963.4230.3554.0345.0130.58286.77
355Annamalai University120563.1763.3030.1454.1345.0130.80286.56
356Guizhou University120763.8663.1030.1851.6232.6145.02286.38
357University of Seoul121451.4863.1730.1055.9646.6138.47285.79
358Henan Polytech University121563.7763.0430.2654.0734.4640.16285.78
359Shandong Normal University121664.1463.2030.1154.1545.0029.11285.72
360Universiti Teknologi MARA121863.1863.0331.7649.9632.0745.41285.41
361National Institute Technology Tiruchirappalli122163.2263.1530.0654.1045.0229.45285.01
362Kurume University122663.1463.4030.2151.4245.0230.92284.10
363University of Jordan122763.2761.3930.1854.0329.1745.89283.93
364Bharathidasan University123759.7363.0621.2954.0445.0138.81281.93
365Hunan Agricultural University123863.6563.0923.0454.0141.5836.56281.92
366Tianjin University of Technology123963.6063.1930.2354.2045.0425.61281.87
367Seoul National University of Science & Technology124163.2663.0830.0154.0740.8830.24281.54
368University of Occupational & Environmental Health - Japan124360.8663.4430.0252.0145.0529.79281.16
369Bohai University124563.1063.2930.0454.5345.3224.60280.88
370Northwest Normal University - China124664.0363.5330.1754.5145.1423.47280.85
371Suranaree University of Technology125052.3363.0520.3754.0745.0645.23280.12
372Vietnam National University Hanoi125352.9063.1118.4354.0245.0745.49279.02
373Guru Nanak Dev University125463.2563.2227.0854.0645.0326.29278.93
374Henan University of Science & Technology125563.9363.1830.4554.1134.7932.16278.62
375Qufu Normal University125663.6463.1426.1954.1845.0426.29278.48
376Birla Institute of Technology Science125863.5863.0330.1849.3132.9739.26278.34
377Fukuoka University126163.5863.2830.2550.1534.3836.44278.09
378Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) - Kolkata126263.1063.1816.7254.1245.1135.77277.99
379Babol Noshirvani University of Technology126563.4763.6423.7154.5645.3126.97277.65
380Zhejiang Gongshang University126663.1363.0127.1654.0138.1632.04277.51
381Guangxi Normal University126761.1563.1723.1354.0545.0330.92277.44
382Heilongjiang University126963.9463.6630.1054.5545.2519.75277.25
383Shiga University of Medical Science127155.1863.2228.4249.4745.0334.30275.62
384Shivaji University127254.6163.1917.5554.1845.1740.62275.32
385Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines) Dhanbad127364.8463.0330.1854.0538.2824.60274.98
386Tianjin Normal University127663.1163.0123.0554.0143.7427.19274.11
387Monash University Sunway127861.7255.3524.3346.9240.1345.24273.70
388Hyogo College of Medicine127963.4063.3630.2350.2442.0724.37273.67
389Wuhan University of Science & Technology128064.0263.0130.3651.5133.2531.37273.51
390Kwangwoon University128152.9063.0030.0454.1437.1636.10273.35
391China Three Gorges University128663.2863.0130.2351.1141.5623.58272.77
392Institute of Chemical Technology - Mumbai128763.5063.2723.4452.4645.0124.82272.50
393Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Indore128863.1263.2015.1654.1645.2431.48272.37
394Changchun University of Science & Technology129263.0463.0630.2954.0745.0016.14271.61
395Tzu Chi University129463.2163.1830.1249.7733.2131.82271.30
396Myongji University129557.1763.0623.0551.9238.6437.12270.95
397National Institute of Technology Rourkela129764.0463.0730.2654.0639.5319.64270.59
398Sapporo Medical University130057.7363.3830.0349.9245.0223.25269.34
399Anhui Normal University130163.0063.4623.9254.3845.1918.96268.90
400South University of Science & Technology of China (SUSTC)130264.0061.5614.1741.7542.1045.01268.59
401Pochon Cha University130561.4363.1826.2347.6245.0024.60268.05
402Hamamatsu University School of Medicine130663.1763.1330.1146.1335.7629.34267.63
403Lanzhou University of Technology130963.3163.0530.1954.0243.0413.43267.04
404Education University of Hong Kong (EdUHK)131163.4052.2824.8651.0137.3738.02266.95
405Wonkwang University131563.1163.0030.0844.7228.8634.98264.76
406Liaocheng University131663.1763.0923.1354.0645.0116.03264.48
407Soongsil University131845.2263.0828.2151.1838.9537.68264.33
408Kunming Medical University131963.7461.9825.7840.0632.0440.73264.32
409Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Pune132060.2963.1015.6054.0845.0825.73263.88
410Macau University of Science & Technology132363.3061.9616.9641.4545.0834.53263.27
411PLA University of Science & Technology132563.5052.3930.4354.2545.0217.27262.85
412University of South China132863.3363.0726.2442.3632.9434.53262.46
413Anhui University of Technology132957.1763.3223.2054.3945.2318.96262.26
414Sri Venkateswara University133343.5263.0025.6549.4541.8738.59262.08
415University of Peradeniya133437.2663.8114.9554.3146.2945.17261.79
416Chang'an University133663.9050.9830.4446.2024.5845.02261.12
417Fukushima Medical University133763.2963.1330.0442.3835.8926.29261.03
418South Central University for Nationalities133858.8763.2019.8054.0945.0819.86260.90
419Indian Statistical Institute Kolkata133946.6449.5228.6854.0840.6741.18260.77
420Kookmin University134136.4163.1826.4354.1745.0534.19259.43
421Incheon National University134863.6053.9823.7945.7428.5841.52257.21
422University of Malaysia Perlis135055.1847.5030.4545.0233.4445.27256.86
423Thapar University135163.3556.3630.1154.0231.3621.22256.42
424Xuzhou Medical College135664.0463.1228.9744.1330.6224.71255.60
425Wuhan Institute of Technology136063.2357.3322.7648.3639.1023.13253.91
426Chengdu University of Technology136663.2457.8330.0942.8329.2629.45252.70
427Tezpur University137052.0563.0721.3054.0145.0115.80251.24
428University of Fukui137148.0763.0830.1447.2631.7230.58250.84
429Manipal University137263.8652.0530.4939.0320.2745.01250.71
430Shiraz University of Medical Science137363.5958.6430.4541.6123.6432.27250.20
431Thammasat University137463.1248.1630.0739.1524.5245.13250.16
432Nanchang Hangkong University137643.2363.0928.2854.0445.0516.25249.94
433Southwest Petroleum University137964.8958.8830.1943.8723.6426.86248.32
434Tunghai University138143.8063.0322.6549.4039.7529.68248.31
435Indian Institute of Engineering Science Technology Shibpur (IIEST)138263.0156.6330.0443.1333.8021.33247.93
436Yantai University138458.8758.4722.8949.1235.9722.12247.43
437Kongju National University138550.0659.4226.2351.3633.8126.40247.28
438University of Madras138956.0363.0422.6343.7234.4026.40246.23
439Fu Jen Catholic University139017.6463.3330.0854.2045.0335.88246.16
440Kangnung Wonju National University139231.8663.0414.4654.1145.3636.56245.39
441Cyprus University of Technology139630.1563.0516.8643.9045.1345.06244.15
442Southwest University of Science & Technology - China140563.9157.2430.1445.1624.1521.89242.50
443Jiangsu University of Science & Technology141163.6952.1926.8845.2231.1822.46241.62
444Shanxi Medical University141363.1952.4420.1034.0826.0045.33241.13
445Tamkang University141410.5363.0328.7054.2345.0139.60241.10
446North University of China141863.5843.6030.0637.3718.8845.28238.79
447Xi'an University of Technology141963.9348.2530.3345.6422.4228.21238.77
448Suzhou University of Science & Technology142263.0455.6319.0945.2238.2216.48237.68
449Hainan University142363.2552.3726.6341.8631.6321.44237.19
450Guilin University of Technology142863.0152.7225.3042.8032.9418.62235.39
451Iwate University143055.1851.8222.5741.6727.3836.67235.28
452Henan Agricultural University143363.2456.6420.9540.3629.6224.26235.07
453Universiti Teknologi Petronas143663.2540.0330.6133.7921.6345.10234.42
454University of Karachi144155.4645.4530.1037.7118.3845.40232.51
455Dokkyo University144448.6459.3628.1737.1540.0018.17231.49
456Bahauddin Zakariya University144854.6142.9824.8538.6724.6245.14230.87
457Akita University145047.5059.8325.5738.1030.3429.00230.34
458Guangzhou University145156.6045.0626.9842.3729.2829.56229.86
459Pondicherry University145447.7852.9924.5143.6432.8626.52228.30
460Shihezi University145563.5954.0123.7439.5225.5821.55227.99
461Chongqing University of Posts & Telecommunications145863.0837.1430.0241.2923.9831.59227.09
462Indian Institute of Technology (IIT BHU) - Varanasi145963.6747.1126.4037.6122.2530.01227.05
463Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham University146132.4351.5330.2040.9545.0125.95226.06
464Kyoto Institute of Technology146251.7652.4230.0239.1824.2628.32225.97
465Liaoning University146552.0553.9316.8640.5034.3927.98225.72
466Nagaoka University of Technology146750.0648.6327.2838.5725.1035.88225.52
467Guilin University of Electronic Technology146963.6343.3430.1039.5421.9426.63225.18
468Shandong University of Science & Technology147263.8942.0730.2842.1321.8524.04224.25
469University of Nottingham Malaysia147350.6343.8717.6537.6229.3745.09224.24
470Qilu University of Technology147663.1946.7230.0536.1923.1324.49223.77
471Visva Bharati University147841.2440.6821.1455.4846.5018.06223.11
472Iwate Medical University147953.7563.0424.2135.4231.9014.67222.99
473ShanghaiTech University148163.7145.269.7632.6541.2529.79222.41
474Singapore Management University148241.5335.3420.5745.9832.6745.39221.47
475Shandong University of Technology148363.0148.4925.0439.7125.4019.64221.27
476Madurai Kamaraj University148636.4157.3115.5840.9541.5628.55220.36
477Harbin University of Science & Technology148963.2445.0130.2541.0823.5216.59219.68
478Wakayama Medical University149141.5363.0923.3236.5037.6117.38219.44
479Shaanxi University of Science & Technology149363.1151.0525.7039.5628.3811.18218.97
480Guangdong Pharmaceutical University149663.1557.6418.7736.1727.0915.69218.49
481Yanbian University149754.0445.3018.1634.4021.3945.11218.39
482University of Rajasthan149815.3763.0812.5254.0345.3627.53217.88
483Shanghai Maritime University149956.6039.0322.2540.1326.2633.40217.67
484University of Jammu150123.6163.028.5451.1745.4025.16216.91
485Government College University Faisalabad150652.0537.4721.1335.2725.0745.04216.03
486National Changhua University of Education150840.1051.3223.2149.6630.8920.09215.27
487Catholic University of Daegu150955.1850.8227.4133.9019.3928.10214.79
488Universiti Malaysia Pahang151050.9138.7227.6130.3721.7745.02214.40
489University of Peshawar151363.2036.5320.9730.3317.0445.23213.30
490Yangtze University151663.3638.0828.2133.4220.9427.87211.89
491China West Normal University152327.5958.2615.3448.5345.1315.35210.21
492Eulji University152949.7753.0228.9832.5222.6021.44208.34
493Henan University of Technology153149.4948.9224.8039.7829.2515.69207.93
494Nara Medical University153253.7555.1027.3331.2022.7817.72207.89
495National Kaohsiung University of Applied Sciences153453.4743.8126.4845.2125.4713.09207.54
496Liaoning Normal University153551.4849.6421.1438.5823.9322.57207.34
497Meiji University153649.7746.8524.7034.1629.2522.34207.08
498University of Shizuoka153842.6655.8619.7039.6430.0818.73206.68
499Sunchon National University153939.2551.0418.0638.8526.8532.49206.56
500Jamia Hamdard University154344.0951.1619.4938.9832.1219.97205.81
501Xi'an University of Architecture & Technology154463.2740.5630.2433.2018.9019.64205.80
502University of Yazd154659.1643.0620.8738.9822.7320.88205.67
503University of Indonesia154841.2441.2330.1426.2021.4945.17205.48
504International Islamic University Malaysia154948.0729.5230.3333.6319.8443.77205.16
505Shanghai Institute of Technology155163.6041.9624.6233.1319.5722.12205.01
506Oita University155244.3750.6927.9732.5421.5227.64204.74
507Anhui Agricultural University155363.3042.8419.0435.5821.5622.23204.55
508Taif University155447.5037.6222.0733.0417.3845.86203.47
509Jilin Agricultural University155654.6142.1530.0432.9921.5520.88202.22
510Hanbat National University155935.5548.2714.2844.6242.3016.70201.73
511Hebei Agricultural University156249.4940.7020.1529.0922.5339.04201.00
512Doshisha University156343.2346.5030.0134.7320.6425.84200.95
513Xinjiang Medical University156563.1043.1826.2927.9915.1323.70199.39
514Umm Al Qura University156863.0132.0122.2224.2611.8445.63198.96
515National Pingtung University Science & Technology157051.7643.1820.6639.5622.6820.76198.61
516National United University157126.7450.9916.4538.9538.8026.18198.10
517Ningxia Medical University157653.7548.8715.2930.6925.0723.47197.16
518Iran University of Medical Sciences157964.6634.8830.1022.298.9536.10196.99
519Aichi Medical University158150.6352.4824.3729.5020.1619.30196.42
520Chongqing Normal University158249.7739.9820.9238.2424.6422.68196.23
521National Chiayi University158350.6343.0322.4639.4521.3418.62195.53
522Alfaisal University158522.1951.459.3333.1445.0334.30195.43
523National Yunlin University Science & Technology158937.5546.6127.1143.9926.3213.43195.01
524Hunan University of Science & Technology159163.0136.8322.8332.7520.1619.30194.88
525Xinxiang Medical University159363.0641.1320.8730.2717.5521.78194.67
526Kyorin University159634.4258.3320.7332.1832.7315.35193.73
527Yunnan Normal University160045.5146.3320.8434.9029.2315.35192.15
528Shanghai University of Finance & Economics160247.2130.6615.0333.0020.8245.07191.79
529National Chengchi University160638.6834.0123.5840.1319.6235.09191.10
530Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University16084.8418.4625.7556.9748.1536.10190.27
531Hunan University of Technology160923.6147.6113.0854.0545.276.55190.18
532Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Hyderabad161453.4740.3018.4032.3823.6920.54188.78
533Wuhan Textile University161533.8544.9021.7534.4031.5922.01188.49
534Harbin Normal University161736.1249.3515.1639.3138.1010.16188.22
535Taibah University161863.1527.7021.4320.958.8745.60187.69
536National Defense Medical College - Japan162033.2858.0719.4332.7733.3110.27187.13
537University of Dhaka162246.9331.9820.1027.0915.5745.24186.92
538Toyohashi University of Technology162538.9739.0126.1935.3522.6523.47185.63
539Ilia State University16260.8648.488.9754.1145.3627.64185.43
540Kanazawa Medical University162727.3154.8817.2631.8734.3519.64185.31
541Huaibei Normal University163031.2956.319.5338.5045.034.18184.85
542University of the Philippines Diliman163638.6831.8421.5628.6917.5745.19183.54
543Daegu University163730.7241.6917.8641.1234.4016.93182.72
544Shanghai University of Electric Power164050.6334.8621.5830.2922.9820.88181.20
545Hubei University of Technology164451.4835.4320.5727.8419.2525.84180.40
546Kanagawa University164629.5845.4315.4028.4927.6532.72179.28
547Hongik University164837.8340.5120.2138.7520.6520.76178.72
548Hanoi University of Science & Technology164944.3729.0717.2826.4016.4645.09178.68
549Chubu University165030.1545.2016.9431.3526.3628.66178.66
550Vietnam National University Hochiminh City165243.8029.7218.6625.4214.8145.14177.54
551Hebei University of Science & Technology165430.1536.0023.7929.7722.9434.64177.29
552Anhui University of Science & Technology165558.0234.0926.7429.6715.8312.87177.21
553Lebanese University166152.6227.3121.1819.079.7545.49175.42
554Tokyo University of Pharmacy & Life Sciences166429.8753.5415.1932.1730.2814.11175.16
555Saint Marianna University166743.5247.2623.8226.5919.7913.66174.64
556Zhejiang Chinese Medical University166852.9039.9915.4326.7119.0320.20174.27
557University of the Philippines Manila16704.5658.148.9728.8445.1328.55174.19
558Osaka Medical College167336.1250.8622.1428.3623.3912.53173.40
559Chuo University167440.9639.0123.3629.2319.1121.22172.87
560Aoyama Gakuin University167526.7443.9414.0931.8833.5722.46172.68
561Amity University167663.0223.9830.0620.2010.3525.05172.67
562Meijo University167746.0833.7620.2624.1213.9933.96172.17
563Kansai University167931.2942.2624.4533.1923.6317.04171.86
564Ochanomizu University168016.5028.0014.7351.3945.0715.69171.38
565Ludong University168348.3538.3917.0934.9020.9710.95170.64
566Rikkyo University168526.7446.9311.1727.8329.4727.87170.02
567Naresuan University168832.7127.1213.6121.6137.9635.99169.00
568Kansai Medical University169032.4350.0118.7927.1525.6914.33168.39
569Asahikawa Medical College169133.0045.8717.2128.5225.8417.83168.27
570Alagappa University169636.1238.8312.5332.5627.6517.72165.41
571Changwon National University169719.6338.9016.3534.0220.6435.77165.31
572Osmania University170243.5233.3722.7528.3217.0917.94162.99
573Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology170830.7237.6817.0733.5031.3410.84161.15
574University of Allahabad170926.1740.2818.5033.8624.8417.27160.91
575Shanxi Normal University171346.0830.0012.2824.7715.7231.25160.10
576Maharaja Sayajirao University Baroda171533.8539.9018.8330.7121.6214.56159.47
577National University Kaohsiung171733.0030.9320.7334.7519.1420.31158.86
578Shaoxing University171833.0039.5612.7631.6625.9115.91158.80
579Gadjah Mada University171938.4021.5226.0517.989.5245.20158.68
580Liaoning University of Technology172014.5136.307.5154.0645.340.57158.30
581Shenyang Agricultural University172160.2927.0022.1121.099.4218.06157.97
582Institute Technology of Bandung172228.1622.9530.4419.7411.5145.09157.90
583Najran University172312.5232.094.8730.7538.4139.04157.68
584National Institute of Technology Durgapur172834.7033.8922.1531.2425.629.03156.63
585University of Burdwan172923.6142.7414.8932.0524.9918.17156.45
586Tokyo University of Marine Science & Technology173136.9831.3814.9426.1717.3528.32155.13
587Birla Institute of Technology Mesra173231.8632.8622.9629.0819.5417.04153.33
588Mae Fah Luang University173324.1835.348.3618.7928.6637.91153.23
589American University of Sharjah173435.5522.9216.1922.0311.4345.04153.16
590Kwansei Gakuin University173536.9834.0016.5623.8815.8225.84153.08
591Shanghai University of Engineering Science174053.7526.5122.4621.8510.9017.04152.51
592Yancheng Institute of Technology174148.6431.5114.4928.5220.219.15152.50
593Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Thiruvananthapuram174223.6136.632.6129.3245.0815.24152.49
594Hungkuang University174536.6939.0614.9230.2319.8011.52152.22
595Sophia University174733.5629.4817.7826.6520.2923.92151.68
596Beijing Technology & Business University174946.6430.8516.8626.5817.8312.87151.64
597Hankuk University Foreign Studies175638.1125.0418.1828.1314.4726.29150.22
598Linyi University175738.9728.6320.0525.2221.0515.69149.61
599Kalyani University175830.7240.2017.1225.7018.2717.49149.51
600National Institute Interdisciplinary Science & Technology - India176123.3345.018.7828.5127.0616.25148.94
601Northeast Petroleum University176234.1326.5327.0024.2324.4812.53148.90
602South Western University of Finance & Economics - China176350.0617.3311.6322.019.3738.36148.76
603National Ilan University176820.7731.6614.5932.0623.2125.28147.56
604Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Bhopal177035.2740.297.3425.7128.7710.05147.43
605King Khalid University177221.3428.2011.7823.6416.6745.15146.78
606University of Sargodha177732.7123.5314.0122.1114.7139.38146.45
607King Mongkuts Institute of Technology Ladkrabang178231.0125.9830.0423.8911.4622.68145.05
608Jiangxi Agricultural University178338.4031.9212.3425.7417.7818.73144.91
609Kyoto Sangyo University178420.4836.499.4126.0828.0924.15144.71
610Jiangxi Science & Technology Normal University178526.4637.5424.3727.1026.862.15144.48
611Taiyuan University of Science & Technology178834.7023.0015.1020.7511.0039.15143.70
612Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Ropar178924.4635.347.3928.4332.5515.35143.52
613Wuhan Polytechnic University179034.9928.8316.2524.4120.6118.06143.15
614Nara Womens University179323.3337.519.9023.4222.8325.61142.60
615Gauhati University179527.5932.6312.2427.8929.0212.87142.25
616Luoyang Normal University179622.7639.3914.5234.4523.177.57141.86
617Chongqing Technology & Business University180026.4638.6310.9825.4831.268.81141.61
618King Saud Bin Abdulaziz University for Health Sciences180125.8934.029.9719.3922.7429.56141.57
619Taishan Medical University180443.5232.9612.4220.6713.6318.06141.25
620Sichuan Normal University180534.4228.8816.0426.4022.4312.98141.15
621Lanzhou Jiaotong University180634.7030.7220.4929.3517.957.91141.11
622Changchun University of Technology180744.3728.8716.5624.8319.406.55140.58
623Inner Mongolia Agricultural University180928.4525.3510.9820.5613.5941.52140.44
624Minzu University of China181218.4934.6310.8028.3132.1415.35139.73
625East China University of Technology181333.8533.9612.6525.9220.5912.76139.72
626Central South University of Forestry & Technology181434.9924.7718.4023.1014.6323.25139.13
627Huaiyin Normal University181531.0135.399.9829.7725.557.34139.04
628University of Dammam181750.3415.1813.8310.263.7745.01138.39
629Sookmyung Women's University182129.0134.0414.3326.1717.0017.15137.71
630Binzhou Medical University182250.9130.8712.8719.5812.949.94137.11
631Hashemite University182718.4924.2510.6923.1217.5342.31136.40
632Jiaxing University183836.9829.0716.2025.0716.3810.61134.31
633MinNan Normal University183918.4932.226.4232.9939.624.30134.04
634Lebanese American University184220.2026.659.0721.7825.1630.35133.20
635Jimei University184431.5727.3712.4225.5916.6319.52133.11
636Obihiro University of Agriculture & Veterinary Medicine184631.5723.6210.0321.5411.1934.41132.38
637Lucknow University185229.5832.1513.2923.7415.8716.82131.44
638Cochin University Science & Technology185328.4529.6518.9525.1012.8416.37131.34
639Indian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar185433.2825.629.7124.2020.4217.83131.06
640Asian Institute of Technology185517.6426.8111.4123.0216.1035.88130.86
641Utsunomiya University185623.0428.9813.8224.7817.4722.68130.77
642Mackay Medical College185931.8636.9411.6020.3319.4310.05130.21
643Universiti Malaysia Sabah186031.8622.1614.0917.8613.4930.24129.70
644Central University of Finance & Economics186234.1317.8914.9422.9610.1829.56129.65
645Jiangxi University of Finance & Economics186330.7221.6711.4426.7918.7720.09129.48
646Indian Institute of Science Education & Research (IISER) - Mohali186926.7433.245.0823.3926.3213.66128.43
647National Formosa University187527.8828.0218.9929.3114.567.79126.55
648Yerevan State University187715.9322.8116.5120.9512.6737.57126.45
649Bangladesh University Engineering & Technology187820.2018.8224.4019.8111.6931.48126.40
650Kerman University of Medical Sciences188237.2625.9115.4718.9212.4315.12125.10
651National University Tainan188419.3530.9710.8330.5127.955.42125.04
652Hebei University of Engineering188730.1519.0913.6917.278.9535.31124.47
653University of Baghdad188923.9020.0413.1616.9210.9639.26124.23
654Huzhou University189027.0226.4312.2025.8420.2912.19123.98
655University of Nottingham Ningbo China189128.1618.878.8920.2614.3233.28123.79
656Ton Duc Thang University189346.3616.586.7014.6612.0127.19123.51
657Dalian Nationalities University189422.4728.1510.8527.0124.0810.50123.06
658Jinzhou Medical University189742.3826.2912.2319.3111.6611.06122.94
659Chongqing University of Technology189834.7024.8415.9223.4614.229.71122.85
660University of Malaysia Terengganu190227.8821.5410.6918.7513.3429.56121.76
661Dong Eui University190318.2134.1011.0325.9818.6613.77121.74
662Chung Hua University190525.3226.2917.6524.0012.2014.67120.12
663Dalian University190731.5726.7918.7418.7912.6611.52120.07
664University of Mysore190931.5724.0116.4917.118.5422.12119.85
665National Institute of Technology Karnataka191035.8422.0519.6417.6110.4714.11119.71
666Shenyang Aerospace University191123.9023.0724.2422.2117.977.91119.29
667Dalian Polytechnic University191236.6925.1514.8719.0512.6010.73119.09
668Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology191320.7726.8915.6425.4520.2710.05119.07
669University of Tunku Abdul Rahman19159.1128.8513.1924.2120.7322.12118.21
670Taizhou University191630.1529.7410.6222.3115.958.92117.70
671Jiangxi University of Science & Technology192030.1526.0813.9822.0917.887.00117.18
672Inner Mongolia University of Science & Technology192722.1917.1015.2415.439.9535.88115.79
673University of Sharjah192833.8514.289.5714.178.4835.31115.66
674Lahore University of Management Sciences193415.0823.137.2919.2616.5833.17114.51
675National Chi Nan University193519.3528.4715.0325.6814.0711.52114.12
676Toyota Technological Institute193618.2125.0410.5424.6519.7415.91114.10
677Nazarbayev University193832.4313.569.1313.128.3237.23113.79
678Inner Mongolia University of Technology194127.5918.8513.8015.177.0431.14113.59
679Bogor Agricultural University194422.1916.6711.1114.269.7339.26113.23
680Yunnan Agricultural University194924.7526.2111.0919.3612.0519.30112.76
681East China Jiaotong University195028.4518.9318.3423.4412.7910.73112.66
682Ningxia University195125.6026.8112.8220.9915.3610.95112.54
683Government College University Lahore195320.4817.9515.4517.007.4534.07112.41
684Prince Sattam Bin Abdulaziz University196032.1412.929.1211.815.2739.15110.41
685Periyar University196117.3626.297.6621.7618.3618.62110.04
686Konan University196212.8129.996.6619.9121.5619.07110.00
687Kurdistan University of Medical Sciences19639.3934.263.8317.8337.866.44109.61
688Zhejiang Ocean University196539.2519.5012.3719.149.987.57107.82
689Aichi Gakuin University196815.0830.879.5821.4819.7210.39107.12
690Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University - Hyderabad196919.3525.3321.8018.7411.3410.27106.84
691Shanxi Agricultural University197030.7215.666.0713.047.2833.96106.73
692Zunyi Medical College197247.2119.739.6611.726.5711.52106.41
693Shahid Chamran University of Ahvaz197318.2129.6910.8021.2816.0710.16106.21
694University of Malaysia Sarawak197419.9220.0011.4114.4012.2228.10106.03
695Southwest Medical University197739.2520.5211.1512.136.9115.35105.32
696Mahatma Gandhi University197919.3524.378.5918.8315.6118.28105.02
697Sang Myung University198515.3722.5310.1424.2915.7816.25104.37
698Jilin Normal University198622.7627.0610.5023.3015.824.86104.30
699Changshu Institute of Technology198821.0525.329.1524.1018.216.10103.93
700University of Engineering & Technology Lahore198926.7414.278.8814.829.4529.68103.83
701Tatung University19914.2829.1310.0825.2024.7610.05103.50
702Hosei University199319.9220.6418.1816.7910.6117.04103.17
703Tokyo University of Agriculture199526.1724.529.5817.2610.3615.12103.02
704Andhra University199825.3221.0917.2517.138.8312.42102.03
705Henan Institute of Science & Technology199925.6024.4712.1617.7010.2611.74101.93
706National Taipei University200018.4917.5210.7524.2716.2814.45101.76
707Qingdao University of Technology200328.4517.6413.0519.1713.0410.16101.50
708Ahvaz Jundishapur University of Medical Sciences (AJUMS)200537.5519.8414.4113.809.336.44101.36
709Chengdu University of Traditional Chinese Medicine200824.7527.877.7918.0116.206.44101.06
710Guizhou Normal University200928.1621.0511.5917.069.2913.88101.02
711University of Kashmir201629.3020.2711.9715.368.7414.1199.75
712Gifu Pharmaceutical University201715.3732.136.8620.8219.734.5299.42
713Arid Agriculture University201811.1020.7611.1118.7314.4723.0299.19
714National Kaohsiung First University of Science & Technology202315.6523.1912.9025.0115.205.9997.93
715Korea National University of Transportation202429.5821.0910.8219.7610.416.2197.87
716Kurukshetra University202615.3724.3411.9721.5814.0810.1697.51
717Jianghan University202731.5717.4813.7412.747.9813.7797.29
718King Faisal University202915.3715.668.2713.057.6336.7896.75
719Siksha 'O' Anusandhan University203223.3320.6015.2118.6413.195.4296.40
720Nan Kai University Technology20367.6923.778.5226.7320.388.9296.01
721Dalian Ocean University203727.8819.7710.4216.7712.208.8195.84
722Srinakharinwirot University20389.6823.968.7219.6416.4317.3895.81
723LN Gumilyov Eurasian National University20406.8321.017.4816.9516.8326.4095.50
724Sichuan University of Science & Engineering204133.0018.1313.7515.978.575.8895.29
725Inner Mongolia Medical University204428.4516.318.549.845.7826.2995.21
726Hainan Normal University204516.5023.267.9618.6717.9910.6195.00
727Guangdong Ocean University204619.6320.969.4520.8914.239.7194.88
728University Science & Technology Liaoning204826.1714.5216.6212.646.5118.0694.51
729University Hail20494.2820.281.089.7643.6215.4694.48
730Multimedia University205314.2315.8417.8617.038.5319.8693.35
731Qiqihar University205425.6021.2810.3817.2110.398.3693.23
732National Institute of Technology Warangal205525.6018.6015.8216.1410.845.9992.99
733Xi'an Medical University205839.2519.438.9311.506.457.1292.67
734University of International Business & Economics206017.9215.147.7717.619.2224.8292.49
735Xihua University206119.3515.1814.6017.239.2916.8292.47
736Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, Nagpur206240.3916.2210.6411.627.266.2192.35
737Shibaura Institute of Technology206619.0617.2417.1715.027.7015.3591.54
738Vidyasagar University206715.3722.315.9920.1717.0810.6191.53
739Anhui Polytechnic University207117.6422.656.2019.9921.453.0690.99
740Providence University - Taiwan20809.6821.118.7621.8814.8313.0989.36
741Fujian University of Traditional Chinese Medicine208120.2025.808.2815.6211.627.7989.31
742Chongqing Jiaotong University208321.6215.7613.3817.2810.949.6088.58
743Shanxi Datong University208613.0917.575.0814.279.9428.3288.27
744Southwest University for Nationalities - China208721.9118.5310.7417.5011.717.7988.18
745Kyoto Pharmaceutical University208920.2024.567.8716.3112.806.2187.95
746Ningbo University of Technology209116.5020.418.8016.2512.8012.9887.74
747Jahangirnagar University20938.2619.396.2515.9915.4522.0187.34
748National Kaohsiung Normal University209512.2420.869.3720.3311.6012.8787.26
749Chengdu University of Information Technology209636.4113.5711.4113.215.786.5586.93
750Huaihai Institute of Technology209716.2220.5211.2317.0811.4710.0586.57
751Kyoto Prefectural University20989.9625.107.1919.0317.357.4586.09
752Malaviya National Institute of Technology Jaipur209927.3114.3212.8213.188.4110.0586.08
753Xi'an University of Science & Technology210324.7513.3923.1512.377.035.0985.78
754Civil Aviation University of China210426.7414.4216.6116.027.304.6385.72
755Akita Prefectural University210515.6518.798.4616.199.1017.4985.69
756Bangalore University210713.3721.609.6816.2010.8813.5585.28
757Tokushima Bunri University211015.9323.297.8513.858.8115.2484.97
758Maharshi Dayanand University211114.2320.507.9819.6717.175.2084.75
759Gakushuin University21137.9727.065.5916.1218.099.8284.66
760De La Salle University211417.0713.2410.1812.039.3922.6884.59
761Shenyang University of Technology211517.6414.1325.2511.536.639.3784.54
762Chang Jung Christian University211619.9218.628.2817.2411.149.1584.34
763Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Patna211822.1918.259.4916.8011.855.6584.22
764Silpakorn University211911.6720.268.4315.2612.2216.2584.09
765Shenyang Normal University212219.0617.818.7214.7912.0811.4083.86
766Bangladesh Agricultural University21247.1214.975.4012.097.3536.6783.59
767Hoshi University212515.9324.647.0714.6911.679.3783.37
768Dongguan University of Technology212713.0921.186.0915.2623.274.3083.18
769Loyola College - India21297.6920.964.2318.6217.1114.3382.94
770Liaoning Shihua University213026.4619.239.2113.417.866.2182.38
771Andong National University213110.8218.629.3415.538.7019.3082.30
772King Mongkuts University of Technology North Bangkok213218.2112.3814.4411.967.3117.9482.25
773Azabu University213315.6521.736.9812.1416.279.3782.14
774University of Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia213414.519.5824.6910.136.0317.0481.99
775KIIT University213521.0515.5712.5313.429.579.8281.97
776Da Yeh University213621.0518.329.2618.129.705.4281.88
777Himachal Pradesh University21377.1222.285.6418.7319.728.2481.73
778Shijiazhuang Tiedao University213812.8113.8510.5612.837.5623.9281.52
779Nanjing University of Finance & Economics213917.6415.014.9017.4315.0911.4081.48
780Xi'an Technological University214023.6114.7116.7714.458.183.7381.45
781Mahasarakham University214114.5117.548.4113.087.6120.2081.35
782Okayama University of Science214617.6420.048.5412.907.5013.7780.39
783Zhejiang University of Finance & Economics214721.9113.037.4217.9210.859.1580.27
784National Institute of Technology Calicut215019.0616.3614.2316.209.024.7579.62
785Weifang Medical University215229.8715.897.8811.016.298.5879.52
786Shenyang University of Chemical Technology215518.4919.8010.4513.898.078.4779.17
787Nippon Dental University215610.2521.284.4811.3216.8215.0179.16
788Wannan Medical College216018.2123.346.4714.1612.453.7378.36
789University of Mumbai216111.3817.487.4514.5316.2710.8477.95
790Xiamen University of Technology216225.6012.478.1712.947.8110.9577.94
791North Maharashtra University21648.8321.984.1917.3618.297.2377.88
792Qinghai University216523.3315.617.5110.326.5514.5677.87
793University of the Philippines Los Banos21685.9813.528.3212.1915.5721.5577.13
794University of Sindh217313.6616.155.2511.427.8822.1276.48
795Muroran Institute of Technology217419.6313.958.2012.687.6913.8876.05
796Bengbu Medical College217618.2121.966.6812.599.436.8975.77
797Homi Bhabha National Institute217746.3610.164.037.072.964.8675.45
798Jishou University218116.5018.726.5716.6212.164.6375.21
799Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Gandhinagar218522.4713.254.7210.309.0915.0174.85
800Huaiyin Institute of Technology218718.2115.6912.5213.488.726.2174.83
801Dalian Jiaotong University218917.0714.7716.0414.288.323.9674.44
802Yunnan Minzu University219211.6720.718.7516.3113.153.6274.21
803Rashtrasant Tukadoji Maharaj Nagpur University219611.1017.3311.6016.309.847.4573.62
804Zhejiang University of Science & Technology219721.0515.248.6212.416.679.6073.60
805Shandong Jianzhu University219819.6310.3316.6511.405.709.8273.53
806Inner Mongolia University for Nationalities219912.5211.897.3710.635.5125.6173.53
807Guilin Medical University220022.4719.214.5511.199.426.5573.40
808Hubei Normal University220213.6618.845.6717.3214.013.6273.12
809Karnatak University220316.5016.577.5312.917.6411.8573.01
810Ming Chuan University220412.2417.169.9817.108.837.6872.99
811Gansu Agricultural University220621.6213.617.1911.706.5911.9772.68
812Gannan Normal University220716.2220.795.5614.3912.443.0672.45
813Punjabi University220913.0917.7113.5314.598.484.8672.25
814Hainan Medical University221515.9317.4611.7010.167.239.1571.62
815University of Tenaga Nasional22161.7216.9614.3813.0011.4913.8871.43
816National Institute of Technology Kurukshetra222717.6412.3317.3112.516.933.6270.34
817Beihua University22288.8317.6815.2913.1010.494.8670.25
818University of Kerala222911.3818.047.9814.2910.268.0269.98
819Wuhan Naval University of Engineering223111.3814.3924.7312.156.690.0169.36
820Tokyo Dental College223413.6620.956.9412.699.215.5468.98
821Heilongjiang Bayi Agricultural University223621.3414.326.3111.056.229.6068.84
822National Chin-Yi University of Technology223715.0814.7112.3617.087.751.7068.69
823Sardar Patel University22409.1122.097.4714.7912.482.4968.42
824Guizhou Medical University224429.5811.243.817.074.6711.2967.66
825Korea Aerospace University224517.6412.348.3212.214.7012.0867.29
826Tianjin Chengjian University224621.0513.857.8210.286.167.7966.95
827Anhui Jianzhu University22498.8317.548.2415.0212.544.3066.46
828Qassim University22507.9710.995.978.704.9227.8766.42
829Kuvempu University22531.7221.434.0716.3916.626.1066.32
830Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) - Mandi225821.3412.044.729.805.6812.1965.78
831Shahid Beheshti University22596.2715.715.8914.4116.936.5565.76
832Kogakuin University226013.9415.388.2411.488.288.1365.44
833Kochi University Technology226116.7911.347.1911.646.3812.0865.42
834Jingdezhen Ceramic Institute226510.8216.2410.4012.2610.504.5264.74
835North China University of Technology226711.1011.5315.1012.337.307.2364.59
836Guangxi University of Nationalities22687.1215.338.3217.009.856.5564.17
837Dr B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology Jalandhar227018.4915.937.0311.176.894.4163.93
838Goa University22713.7118.943.9512.6614.3010.0563.60
839Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal22723.7117.627.3714.6117.003.0663.36
840Tokyo City University22776.8314.087.8513.199.8311.0662.84
841Hubei University for Nationalities227815.9313.126.1212.968.266.4462.84
842University of Bahrain22793.7112.514.1111.427.9822.9162.64
843Kohat University of Science & Technology22809.9610.053.899.926.8321.6762.32
844Hazara University228411.9510.994.3110.086.5518.1762.05
845Shandong Jiaotong University22859.1114.3210.1812.0110.755.3161.68
846North Eastern Hill University228812.8115.008.3810.334.9210.1661.60
847Xi'an University of Posts & Telecommunications22937.1212.538.5117.149.066.3360.69
848Assam University229515.6513.448.0110.585.666.6660.00
849University of Basrah22975.9810.802.8810.388.0721.7859.88
850Al-Balqa Applied University22994.569.995.3512.156.8320.9959.87
851International Medical University Malaysia23039.9612.247.037.774.5018.1759.68
852Can Tho University23054.5610.092.679.927.2425.0559.52
853Al-Farabi Kazakh National University23076.837.0414.507.002.8620.8859.12
854Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University23099.3914.658.0411.059.036.5558.71
855Abdul Wali Khan University231111.1010.433.627.985.8519.5258.51
856Beijing University of Civil Engineering & Architecture231419.069.1211.227.253.907.2357.78
857Sojo University23158.5415.555.3710.516.9810.6157.55
858Soochow University23225.4115.444.7113.9910.117.0056.66
859University of Veterinary & Animal Science - Pakistan23268.548.6410.776.132.3819.0755.53
860Guru Jambheshwar University of Science & Technology23276.2716.584.8414.2811.721.8155.50
861Sant Longowal Institute of Engineering & Technology (SLIET)233315.0813.065.4311.498.111.8154.98
862Beijing Information Science & Technology University233510.827.5616.859.384.146.2154.96
863Korea Polytechnic University23363.9916.192.2213.3616.592.6054.96
864Daejeon University233916.5012.025.039.425.616.1054.68
865National Defence Academy - Japan23406.8313.8610.5011.435.796.2154.63
866Showa Pharmaceutical University23439.9614.762.709.088.429.4854.40
867Burapha University23458.2611.264.609.225.8414.3353.51
868Henan University of Traditional Chinese Medicine234711.6714.768.579.836.542.0453.41
869National Institute of Technology Hamirpur23536.2713.998.2011.778.064.4152.70
870Seoul Women's University23546.8313.084.8812.788.126.7852.47
871Chaoyang University of Technology23571.1513.048.6215.899.573.3951.66
872Beijing Union University235811.388.348.628.985.738.4751.52
873Northeast Electronic Power University235917.645.9715.634.381.806.1051.52
874Yarmouk University23615.988.504.879.405.2617.3851.38
875Baoji University of Arts & Sciences236214.8010.674.5010.905.454.8651.18
876Lingnan University23633.149.195.6214.347.0211.7451.05
877Guangxi University of Chinese Medicine23669.9614.634.159.217.155.5450.63
878Baku State University236710.537.985.835.012.3618.8550.55
879Anqing Normal University236811.3813.603.7910.408.103.1750.45
880Beijing Institute of Petrochemical Technology237015.939.275.866.293.529.4850.36
881Yancheng Teachers University237314.8011.975.0010.935.611.9350.24
882Xi'an Shiyou University237415.657.3013.217.082.973.9650.17
883Banasthali Vidyapith237611.6710.398.949.395.304.4150.10
884Zhongyuan University of Technology237817.649.188.647.753.972.6049.79
885Jiamusi University23844.8414.846.4910.079.283.2848.80
886Ubon Ratchathani University23853.4213.673.3910.607.999.7148.79
887National Institute of Technology Silchar238722.768.397.166.653.470.2448.67
888Tianjin University of Commerce23918.5411.285.899.666.706.2148.29
889Tokyo Denki University23926.838.1513.068.583.568.0248.21
890University of Taipei23939.3911.334.858.366.257.9148.10
891University of Technology, Iraq23957.127.504.876.474.0717.4947.52
892Xi'an Polytechnic University23967.1210.8712.898.785.152.6047.42
893Tamil Nadu Agricultural University23978.5410.255.129.285.218.8147.22
894Hunan University of Chinese Medicine239817.649.213.676.083.267.3447.20
895Chongqing University of Science & Technology24006.558.8212.157.184.008.3647.06
896GGS Indraprastha University24020.2913.148.7012.789.462.2746.65
897Shandong University of Finance & Economics24035.709.086.2013.389.452.8346.64
898Tokyo University of Technology24088.5410.015.048.435.898.4746.39
899Jining Medical University241017.368.713.126.133.826.5545.69
900University Teknikal Malaysia Melaka24160.865.7620.315.673.249.1544.99
901Manonmaniam Sundaranar University241910.2510.344.728.704.965.6544.62
902University of Mosul24213.998.523.575.923.4818.9644.44
903University of Calicut242414.809.384.106.574.864.6344.34
904Kobe Pharmaceutical University24332.0014.362.4610.1011.233.1743.33
905Tokyo Gakugei University24375.419.294.687.173.5612.8742.98
906Nanjing Xiaozhuang University24395.7012.573.979.757.603.1742.76
907Jiwaji University24400.5815.424.2310.739.422.3842.75
908Health Sciences University of Hokkaido24430.2913.614.0310.718.085.5442.27
909Hubei University of Chinese Medicine244511.1011.142.147.086.474.0742.00
910University of Jeddah244823.330.860.510.010.0116.8241.53
911Zhongnan University of Economics & Law244915.373.754.555.413.428.9241.41
912Southwest Forestry University - China245010.827.724.105.663.179.9441.40
913Shoolini University24540.8611.270.398.5212.417.4540.91
914Cheongju University24558.549.023.678.974.825.8840.89
915University Shiga Prefecture24579.119.054.798.344.404.9740.66
916Tibet University24606.839.481.956.654.7710.7340.41
917Chengdu University246119.354.525.564.481.394.9740.27
918Korea University of Technology & Education24636.558.606.949.073.605.4240.18
919Kitami Institute of Technology24646.839.315.618.034.176.2140.16
920Dezhou University24652.2813.143.8910.696.992.8339.82
921University of Lahore24669.115.334.024.141.8315.2439.67
922University of North Bengal24678.839.113.256.703.748.0239.64
923Jinggangshan University24725.7011.023.678.995.464.3039.13
924Sathyabama University24735.707.0915.955.212.812.2739.02
925Nippon Veterinary & Life Science University247413.668.523.627.723.352.0438.91
926Shiv Nadar University24767.128.211.656.935.459.2638.61
927National Institute of Technology Agartala247913.946.805.276.434.910.9138.27
928Sungshin Women's University24822.8510.292.757.866.727.3437.81
929Harbin University of Commerce24865.707.3513.666.103.411.1437.35
930Hitotsubashi University24876.555.103.977.002.3312.3037.26
931Heilongjiang University of Science & Technology24897.698.335.457.706.061.9337.15
932Universiti Utara Malaysia24921.152.5017.823.942.788.7036.88
933Meiji Pharmaceutical University24945.1312.672.966.865.473.6236.70
934Hanoi National University of Education24959.395.052.704.861.5413.0936.65
935Mangalore University24978.267.716.176.913.314.1836.53
936Pt. Ravishankar Shukla University24999.117.612.666.024.017.1236.51
937Zayed University25004.284.563.925.083.0715.5836.48


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!