2017-2018 RANKING BY REGION

Europe

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentAIT CITCollobrationTotal
1University of Oxford3114.82121.5052.38104.2171.9686.38551.26
2Pierre & Marie Curie University - Paris VI4121.28115.2552.2498.4364.6887.90539.78
3University College London6117.78114.5154.5598.6365.3385.50536.30
4University of Cambridge9110.20115.0249.3499.3969.4782.63526.05
5Imperial College London16104.06105.0147.4288.9962.2778.18485.92
6University of Copenhagen17104.78102.4945.4086.5360.8476.86476.90
7ETH Zurich3793.0891.6440.3882.6058.7370.51436.95
8KU Leuven4194.2189.8542.8776.7353.9171.76429.32
9University of Utrecht4593.2091.6441.7078.1055.5266.97427.12
10University of Barcelona4693.5692.0842.4676.6554.7567.26426.77
11University of Manchester4793.8689.7543.2478.1055.3066.42426.67
12Ruprecht Karl University Heidelberg4889.7793.0341.3178.9058.5064.78426.30
13University of Edinburgh4988.4891.0841.1079.8058.9064.54423.90
14Karolinska Institutet5191.2991.3740.7774.7555.0968.37421.63
15University of Munich5288.8690.5941.0077.5956.9564.68419.67
16Kings College London5887.6188.1742.5776.2355.5663.84413.98
17Ghent University5991.4283.7941.1775.3552.5067.57411.80
18University of Zurich6186.4886.4839.2975.8556.3765.78410.26
19University of Amsterdam6387.4087.2540.4675.3854.5963.98409.06
20Sapienza University Rome6789.4683.5441.7075.3853.9961.33405.41
21Aarhus University6990.5785.0639.6672.3752.0065.50405.16
22University of Helsinki7286.9484.8138.7873.7554.0963.75402.12
23Humboldt University of Berlin7386.4485.3140.9973.2153.4061.63400.97
24Free University of Berlin7487.8485.5741.4071.4551.9262.37400.54
25Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam7586.9884.7939.5972.9252.9362.76399.97
26Lund University7786.8883.5338.9072.8453.2463.96399.34
27University of Groningen7887.7584.6939.2272.2852.6962.63399.25
28University of Paris Sud - Paris XI8084.8184.9237.8773.9654.5162.53398.58
29University of Aix-Marseille8187.0983.2439.0372.8052.7262.71397.59
30Radboud University Nijmegen8384.8484.2038.5072.9254.3361.55396.35
31Technical University of Munich8587.6883.4839.5171.4252.2261.38395.70
32Universite Grenoble Alpes (UGA)8686.6382.3638.5872.6952.6562.64395.55
33University of Paris Diderot - Paris VII8782.6085.7437.3373.1255.7760.95395.51
34University of Oslo8886.1482.9838.4971.7553.1762.50395.03
35University of Padua8986.2582.8039.2772.1053.3460.75394.51
36Leiden University9084.8184.5438.4671.3953.4361.25393.88
37Uppsala University9185.9782.2138.0571.3952.4962.84392.94
38Erasmus University Rotterdam9282.7585.7138.7571.5354.0659.89392.69
39University of Geneva10180.4482.4136.8870.9154.5660.94386.14
40University of Bristol10282.5180.9737.8972.0053.4158.70385.47
41Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne10478.7383.7336.0671.7955.1359.87385.31
42University of Southampton10583.4879.5138.2470.8952.1660.36384.64
43University of Birmingham10881.4180.2839.0070.0952.9058.10381.78
44University of Bologna11083.3878.1538.5070.5652.3057.84380.74
45University of Milan11583.7879.5938.5268.7451.2857.45379.35
46Universidade de Lisboa11784.4875.8739.2468.4049.3460.91378.24
47University of Hamburg12081.5977.9337.7269.4852.4458.07377.23
48Universite de Toulouse12382.6578.5936.9167.5650.0759.39375.17
49Tel Aviv University12584.3577.0538.2967.7849.9957.41374.86
50University of Nottingham12881.6978.7938.3167.1350.2456.73372.89
51Autonomous University of Barcelona12982.4076.9137.0867.8550.3057.81372.36
52University of Bern13180.2576.4536.3667.8451.6959.31371.90
53University of Glasgow13578.0177.8337.3168.7252.0556.79370.70
54University of Bonn13977.0278.3836.0068.2552.2056.88368.73
55Universite de Montpellier14080.9776.9936.5265.6549.1859.21368.52
56Eberhard Karls University of Tubingen14179.1778.4936.6966.2850.0957.45368.17
57University of Sheffield14279.5575.9137.3568.0850.9755.70367.56
58Dresden University of Technology14379.0476.6636.9267.3650.7455.88366.60
59Charite Medical University of Berlin14577.7879.1537.5765.2750.2055.53365.50
60Technical University of Denmark14678.7777.0635.2266.7450.3657.01365.16
61University of Liverpool14878.1676.2336.5066.2450.4657.24364.84
62University of Leeds14979.4375.7337.5065.4749.1656.62363.90
63University of Naples Federico II15079.6874.5337.1267.3050.8654.33363.82
64University of Basel15177.1677.2535.5765.1850.0758.49363.72
65University of Paris Descartes - Paris V15378.7777.6936.5564.6949.5155.90363.11
66University of Erlangen Nuremberg15478.7576.7636.6465.2349.3856.14362.90
67University of Claude Bernard - Lyon 115878.8675.6235.4466.3550.1856.10362.55
68University of Freiburg16077.5575.7136.1166.3050.5655.84362.07
69Universite Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier16378.3876.5635.0465.1649.6356.66361.42
70RWTH Aachen University16478.4175.2136.5066.3550.2954.66361.42
71Charles University Prague16578.9873.1637.2265.8049.6056.43361.19
72Wageningen University & Research16777.5575.6334.5565.8649.6357.30360.52
73University of Gottingen16876.3775.6335.4866.7650.6755.47360.38
74Cardiff University17277.1176.0735.9664.7750.1754.74358.82
75Karlsruhe Institute of Technology17376.9373.8835.3066.3450.3055.61358.37
76Stockholm University17575.1074.9634.1666.2151.2955.62357.34
77University of Gothenburg17677.4775.2735.1863.9648.9455.88356.69
78Universidade do Porto17879.5372.9736.8062.9947.5356.29356.11
79University of Turin18177.3674.2235.7764.5849.6553.89355.47
80Hebrew University of Jerusalem18276.9974.9635.6863.9648.7554.98355.33
81Maastricht University18377.0974.5435.7163.1848.3756.22355.11
82University of Munster18675.7276.0735.3764.0249.3154.12354.61
83Queen Mary University London18975.2174.5035.3764.7750.7853.38354.00
84Goethe University Frankfurt19376.0775.1035.3263.4748.9954.42353.36
85Lomonosov Moscow State University19477.7670.2537.1965.1148.4454.59353.34
86University of Cologne19577.0474.1035.4163.2948.6754.76353.27
87Royal Institute of Technology19976.3671.8034.9864.9749.1355.58352.82
88Newcastle University - UK20076.6673.9936.1963.2148.5654.12352.74
89Delft University of Technology20377.3572.3235.5463.5047.9655.34352.02
90University of Florence20476.5672.8635.7264.4349.1853.09351.84
91University of Warwick20576.1772.4435.4764.1748.8554.60351.71
92University of Pisa20675.1072.1035.3065.7050.9852.32351.51
93Johannes Gutenberg University of Mainz20874.4173.2534.6964.2449.7553.77350.11
94University of Wurzburg20973.2574.0134.4764.6350.6752.91349.93
95University of Valencia21075.6072.6034.8563.8649.0253.86349.80
96University of Bergen21174.0572.4934.0164.2550.1254.65349.57
97University of Lausanne21374.5074.2534.4762.6348.9954.58349.42
98University of Athens21473.0271.7836.0664.5550.4553.40349.26
99University of Strasbourg21674.6072.6134.0163.6449.5254.14348.52
100Universite Catholique Louvain21972.2672.8034.5464.2250.0154.16347.98
101Autonomous University of Madrid22073.3671.5434.0764.9050.7552.62347.23
102University of Vienna22175.0271.8634.3261.7047.6856.33346.91
103Complutense University of Madrid22576.7571.3135.3761.6447.0154.02346.09
104Norwegian University of Science & Technology (NTNU)22776.3071.5735.0361.5847.4653.60345.55
105University of Belgrade23175.7568.9036.4663.0248.4252.69345.24
106University of Kiel23573.1273.6634.1762.7049.3052.05345.00
107Universite Libre de Bruxelles23971.8572.0434.0363.0549.3353.74344.04
108University of Granada24174.1170.6634.3863.3148.9552.41343.82
109Medical University of Vienna24372.8873.3534.9560.8748.1853.48343.70
110University of Antwerp24773.3970.7933.9762.5948.6453.97343.35
111University of Rome Tor Vergata24872.4771.8434.3563.1649.5951.72343.14
112University of Exeter25073.5671.6934.1862.1348.3552.39342.30
113Ruhr University Bochum25473.6571.9134.4961.3347.6252.56341.57
114Durham University26372.1871.4033.7662.0448.3352.63340.34
115University of Duisburg Essen26472.3372.5034.2161.3348.5051.30340.17
116University of Basque Country26574.6070.4833.8860.9847.1752.78339.89
117Friedrich Schiller University of Jena26872.9271.4334.2761.3647.6052.01339.59
118Trinity College Dublin27371.4171.3134.4360.8547.9752.12338.10
119University of Ulm27471.5372.0733.7260.8248.2851.38337.81
120Technion Israel Institute of Technology27772.8569.6034.0161.8447.7651.20337.26
121University of Genoa28071.7869.6534.2461.9448.7950.58336.99
122University of Leicester28170.3671.7534.0861.0648.4251.29336.96
123Aalto University28372.5570.0233.3761.0347.5452.26336.76
124Queens University Belfast28571.2570.1733.4360.9947.9352.30336.07
125University of Leipzig28772.0270.8634.1860.1347.2451.28335.71
126Umea University28972.0270.8932.9660.0747.4452.06335.44
127Universidade Tecnica de Lisboa29171.9969.0733.9160.6646.8452.63335.09
128Linkoping University29372.4769.9333.3360.5747.3451.35334.98
129Vrije Universiteit Brussel29571.4369.1533.3961.0248.2551.59334.83
130Heinrich Heine University Dusseldorf29871.1971.2933.4760.4347.8750.49334.74
131Universidade de Coimbra29971.5468.6434.4661.0647.7051.31334.71
132University of Turku30571.6870.2333.0359.8147.3751.94334.06
133Polytechnic University of Milan30772.5568.9334.2360.1446.7651.14333.76
134University of Pavia31069.7568.8633.2662.3649.8549.61333.69
135University of Lorraine31172.2569.4333.3759.6447.0551.81333.56
136Aristotle University of Thessaloniki31271.4368.5234.1460.7947.6650.66333.19
137University of Aberdeen31370.5069.8433.4960.2247.3551.66333.07
138University of Ljubljana31472.0467.8734.0060.3547.1951.52332.98
139University of Liege31571.0769.5433.2459.3746.8652.88332.96
140Institut National Polytechnique de Grenoble31869.7569.2832.9661.7448.7950.28332.80
141European University Bretagne32272.0769.4433.5059.6046.7351.32332.66
142Jagiellonian University32372.7668.0533.9160.0947.0150.73332.56
143University of York - UK32571.0069.4433.6160.2347.2050.79332.27
144University College Dublin32869.7169.3133.8459.9747.3751.64331.85
145University of Milano-Bicocca33370.3269.1032.9560.8348.1650.22331.58
146University of Versailles Saint-Quentin-En-Yvelines33669.8669.8132.2760.3348.3750.74331.37
147Eindhoven University of Technology34170.4668.9733.1460.0446.9950.70330.29
148University of Warsaw34270.4468.3932.6360.4648.0250.17330.11
149University of Perugia34569.4369.1132.5860.7348.8249.11329.79
150University of Sussex34669.1768.5132.5060.8949.2649.31329.65
151Chalmers University of Technology35170.6768.3432.9059.2646.7050.96328.84
152University of Twente35470.3468.3532.9359.7246.8750.47328.68
153Vienna University of Technology35669.7667.4133.0660.1047.3650.88328.57
154University of St Andrews35969.6369.1232.6259.0847.0950.90328.44
155Technical University of Berlin36170.2568.5732.9759.5446.8950.07328.30
156Justus Liebig University Giessen36269.5468.2432.7560.0547.9349.79328.30
157Aalborg University36371.6668.0833.3658.5546.4750.17328.28
158University of Sevilla36672.0167.8233.4958.5746.0949.99327.97
159Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences36970.3268.1832.0258.9846.6251.49327.61
160University of Zaragoza37370.8368.0632.8958.7246.3150.29327.11
161Pompeu Fabra University37468.3469.3031.7659.7148.4149.55327.07
162University of Trieste37568.0168.7531.6960.1849.5448.91327.07
163University of Regensburg37769.0869.5932.7058.9647.0949.56326.97
164Ben Gurion University37971.9667.2533.2958.1545.9050.27326.81
165Lancaster University38069.9466.7632.5260.0547.6149.64326.51
166Polytechnic University of Catalonia38170.5967.1933.3558.6946.1150.51326.44
167University of Rennes 138270.4068.2532.6158.3346.4250.17326.17
168Universidade de Aveiro38470.5567.4332.7258.4446.1950.67326.00
169University of Santiago De Compostela38569.5668.1832.2858.8846.7250.25325.87
170University of Eastern Finland38769.3868.6832.1158.7947.0449.86325.85
171University of East Anglia38968.6168.6032.4359.0847.2449.60325.57
172University of Bari39168.5167.9332.6359.8248.0048.62325.51
173University of Oulu39369.6068.1332.3358.6246.7849.86325.32
174University of Catania39569.1667.4432.8259.7247.6948.28325.12
175Universitat Politecnica de Valencia40070.5867.3133.1158.3046.0449.43324.78
176University of Innsbruck40567.8567.2531.6659.5248.2549.66324.18
177Ecole Normale Superieure (ENS) Paris40868.0668.0231.6958.8646.9950.03323.65
178University of Oviedo40968.3767.4631.9659.4048.4547.94323.58
179Catholic University of the Sacred Heart41069.2168.3733.3557.8246.4048.41323.56
180University of Dundee41167.1969.0832.2558.7347.7148.59323.55
181Philipps University Marburg41268.7868.2932.2958.2746.6449.27323.54
182Saarland University41569.1868.1232.6357.9546.5348.93323.34
183University of Southern Denmark41668.6067.9432.1258.0646.6449.87323.24
184Ecole Polytechnique41867.3867.1331.6259.8047.6949.47323.08
185University of Zagreb42270.2666.3833.6756.9545.6749.94322.88
186Universidade Nova de Lisboa42368.7966.4132.5558.7646.8149.50322.82
187University of Savoie42465.8067.3531.2560.1849.0149.03322.62
188Universidad de la Laguna 42767.3068.7731.4658.2047.5949.08322.39
189University of Ferrara42968.0568.2331.8358.0347.0748.97322.18
190Universidade do Minho43068.5366.0532.5758.8347.1548.99322.11
191Darmstadt University of Technology43368.4267.2432.4758.2346.4049.23321.99
192Polytechnic University of Madrid43769.8366.2432.9557.9145.8349.10321.87
193University of Reading44168.2767.1532.1558.3146.5849.23321.68
194Vita-Salute San Raffaele University44667.4268.6332.4757.6047.0848.27321.46
195University of Bath44769.3267.1032.0757.6846.2048.87321.24
196University of Palermo - Italy44869.7167.0132.5857.4645.9948.17320.92
197University of Stuttgart45068.6966.7632.3757.7946.1848.70320.48
198University of Siena45366.9466.6031.9558.7447.9347.99320.15
199University of Rostock45568.0767.5532.0557.4546.2748.70320.08
200University of Lille I45667.4766.8032.0757.7346.0849.93320.07
201University of Hannover45769.1966.3932.2857.3845.9748.81320.02
202University of Strathclyde45868.6166.5032.2857.5846.0149.03320.00
203University of Trento46168.1466.4431.7858.2446.6248.76319.98
204Polytechnic University of Turin46368.4966.5432.4857.8946.1048.43319.94
205University College Cork46467.4866.9132.6357.5246.2049.06319.82
206University of Surrey46768.5566.3132.2157.5246.0349.09319.72
207Universite Nice Sophia Antipolis46967.5167.2031.8357.4246.3149.42319.69
208Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia47167.8867.3332.1057.4546.2948.40319.46
209Masaryk University Brno47269.0866.2932.6856.6945.7548.89319.37
210University of Tartu47367.2967.2031.5257.6846.7848.89319.36
211Martin Luther University Halle Wittenberg47567.9467.1532.0457.4146.2348.46319.22
212Saint Petersburg State University47869.5565.4532.7456.5945.4749.20319.00
213UiT The Arctic University of Tromso48468.2666.5031.7356.8945.9749.38318.73
214University of Iceland48866.1267.3530.9557.7047.6248.67318.40
215University of Bremen48967.9566.3931.9256.9845.9349.10318.26
216University of Nantes49067.6466.8931.6457.4046.3748.24318.19
217Novosibirsk State University49369.1665.2131.8657.7046.2947.89318.11
218University of Potsdam49467.8966.5531.4357.2646.1848.80318.11
219AGH University of Science & Technology49968.8164.9532.4057.8746.4447.38317.84
220Ecole Normale Superieure (ENS) Lyon50167.3566.8831.2857.1746.3348.72317.73
221Dortmund University of Technology50366.3766.1431.6258.4547.4847.63317.69
222University of Salerno50567.3166.8431.8057.4446.3747.78317.54
223National University of Ireland (NUI) Galway50866.4066.8431.9857.2646.4548.57317.49
224University of Jyvaskyla50967.8166.2431.4157.1346.0448.86317.49
225University of Parma51367.9466.4831.9756.9745.9248.15317.44
226University of Cagliari51767.6666.3131.7357.0246.1148.21317.04
227Medical University of Graz51866.4766.9931.9256.5846.2748.77317.00
228Medical University of Innsbruck52066.5466.8831.7256.6846.2348.91316.97
229Beijing Jiaotong University52469.1064.9533.0856.8645.5447.12316.66
230Bar Ilan University52668.2565.7531.8857.0645.7747.88316.59
231University of Verona53067.2066.7532.0556.6346.0347.69316.36
232Orta Dogu Teknik University53266.7264.4931.8358.8247.9146.55316.31
233University of Bourgogne53568.6965.6731.5056.5045.7348.12316.20
234Blaise Pascal University53965.4765.8730.9458.1647.6147.93315.98
235Istanbul University54068.5565.6033.4356.0645.3946.88315.92
236Hacettepe University54368.3565.8632.9756.2745.5346.70315.66
237Swansea University54866.7266.2931.5456.8346.0748.00315.46
238Loughborough University54967.4265.3732.0456.8845.6248.02315.36
239National Technical University of Athens55066.6864.9331.8758.0746.6747.13315.35
240Comenius University Bratislava55166.0764.8531.6457.5647.2147.95315.29
241Institut National Polytechnique de Toulouse55767.0166.0631.4256.7945.8947.84315.00
242University of Salamanca55866.1666.6531.5756.6646.4447.38314.87
243Istanbul Teknik University55966.3864.4231.7358.2247.6646.41314.82
244University of Tampere56066.8166.5431.2056.5146.2347.50314.80
245Czech Technical University Prague56165.8864.7332.1457.6446.8047.47314.65
246Brunel University56265.3264.8331.5658.0647.4147.44314.62
247Palacky University Olomouc56465.9065.0131.6557.6246.9547.42314.55
248Universitat Rovira i Virgili56566.6366.0831.1757.1246.1247.43314.55
249University of Crete56665.4366.5631.1456.8946.3848.16314.54
250London School Economics & Political Science57066.3265.4631.8257.3246.0147.49314.41
251St Georges University London57265.4167.4131.3756.5446.9046.74314.37
252Seconda Universita degli Studi di Napoli57367.2566.1332.0856.3445.7546.74314.29
253Warsaw University of Technology57466.9665.1932.0856.9546.0647.02314.26
254University of Calabria57765.8665.0631.2557.7746.9847.03313.96
255Institut National des Sciences Appliquees de Lyon (INSA)58567.0865.2831.5356.3745.5847.85313.70
256University of Plymouth58665.6566.1031.3556.8546.1847.56313.69
257Universidad de Cantabria58764.8765.7030.8357.7348.0946.45313.68
258University of Udine59465.1765.2931.0757.6347.5546.57313.28
259Universite de Franche-Comte59568.2265.2131.1155.8745.6047.25313.25
260University of Patras59766.5865.3831.7856.2745.5947.62313.21
261Universite de Bordeaux59863.0366.7831.1557.5546.8947.74313.12
262Universidad de Malaga60067.0565.2631.5956.3245.6347.14312.99
263University of Bayreuth60166.1865.7030.9056.5545.9447.69312.96
264Eotvos Lorand University60865.5164.7331.1257.3446.6947.43312.82
265University of Messina61267.1965.3831.6756.0145.5546.92312.71
266University of Brescia61466.4265.8531.3956.1245.8647.00312.63
267University of Murcia61666.8865.0831.6056.1045.4947.43312.57
268Heriot Watt University61766.3565.2231.1456.3845.8547.60312.55
269Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha62067.0365.1131.3956.0245.4747.39312.41
270Otto von Guericke University62366.5365.3431.4956.0045.6247.33312.30
271University of Bielefeld62565.3865.7131.2556.4145.8547.63312.24
272Universidad de Cordoba62866.7065.2731.2356.2145.6247.15312.17
273University of Navarra63065.5065.8431.5456.1845.9546.92311.93
274University of Eastern Piedmont Amedeo Avogadro63464.3765.1230.7557.3147.8746.38311.81
275Roma Tre University63665.1364.4431.0557.4446.8646.83311.76
276University of Konstanz63866.0065.3730.9756.0445.7147.65311.74
277Braunschweig University of Technology64066.0965.3331.2755.9345.6047.44311.68
278Semmelweis University64465.7665.4831.5755.6045.5447.66311.61
279University of Vigo64566.3265.0531.2655.9545.4847.51311.56
280University of Ioannina64664.8764.5930.9357.1646.8946.94311.39
281Norwegian University of Life Sciences64965.7665.1230.7256.1845.6847.87311.34
282University of Graz65065.5565.3130.9355.9445.7247.85311.30
283Ankara University65265.7264.2132.0356.7546.4846.08311.26
284Ege University65366.0264.3131.9056.4446.4846.07311.21
285Moscow Institute of Physics & Technology65466.8264.5031.1755.9845.4947.21311.16
286Royal Holloway University London65764.9864.4230.7557.2047.0046.76311.11
287University of Debrecen65865.2564.3231.2656.7546.5846.94311.11
288University of Kent65965.8664.7131.6156.0845.5547.30311.10
289University Hohenheim66065.0264.5830.4456.0648.5346.42311.06
290Universitat de Girona66765.7165.4231.0255.8845.6647.06310.75
291Gazi University66966.6163.9232.0556.4646.3145.38310.74
292National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (Moscow Engineering Physics Institute)67166.0063.9331.1956.8846.3446.38310.72
293Vilnius University67264.9864.2131.1757.0446.4246.84310.66
294Liverpool John Moores University67365.7465.0530.7755.7045.7847.63310.66
295Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa67464.0264.8130.3157.3847.3246.79310.63
296Adam Mickiewicz University67666.9964.5131.1555.5145.2547.17310.57
297Marche Polytechnic University68165.8465.2731.2855.8845.6846.43310.38
298University of Haifa68766.6964.2431.3655.6045.2247.14310.25
299University of Hull69565.5364.9031.3855.6645.4947.13310.10
300Bogazici University69963.7563.2730.6558.0748.5645.69309.99
301University of Bodenkultur Wien70165.2564.8730.7055.8845.6647.46309.80
302University of Lubeck70464.8265.5230.8555.8246.0646.67309.73
303Szeged University70565.6964.7031.2055.3845.4047.35309.72
304Open University - UK70665.1564.8231.1555.8245.5947.13309.66
305University of Salento70864.7764.2730.7957.0746.7045.98309.58
306Polytechnic University of Bucharest70965.0163.6732.2256.4146.2346.00309.55
307Graz University of Technology71065.3264.6231.1155.5545.4647.43309.49
308Universitat de les Illes Balears71465.0064.9430.5955.9645.8347.00309.32
309University of Portsmouth71564.7565.1030.6555.7846.2146.82309.31
310University of Angers71865.2265.2330.9355.5145.6246.57309.08
311Universitat d'Alacant71965.6664.7131.0455.4445.4246.78309.06
312Wroclaw University of Science & Technology72166.1664.2231.6355.4245.2646.26308.94
313Tampere University of Technology72464.9164.6831.0055.7345.7346.80308.85
314Ernst Moritz Arndt Universitat Greifswald72664.5265.3130.7655.6545.6946.85308.80
315Tilburg University72865.0164.4630.9055.9245.4547.04308.78
316Jean Monnet University72965.0664.7130.9455.5345.4747.05308.77
317Universidad Carlos III de Madrid73665.7563.9331.1055.4145.2147.08308.47
318Babes Bolyai University from Cluj73964.8463.9631.4155.6645.4847.07308.42
319University of Aquila74465.1964.7130.9255.6345.5946.27308.32
320University of Paris Dauphine - Paris IX75068.3763.4630.4954.4245.0046.49308.22
321University of Wroclaw75365.6364.4230.8255.2145.3046.84308.21
322University of Cyprus75463.7663.7830.5556.7446.9446.39308.15
323University of Francois Rabelais - Tours75565.2964.6730.8055.3245.4046.61308.10
324University of Split75863.5763.9330.3656.5847.7345.81307.97
325University of Bucharest76465.2563.7231.2855.6145.5646.47307.90
326University of Mons76663.2764.1130.2656.7347.3146.14307.82
327Bangor University76764.7064.4930.6655.5945.5246.76307.71
328University of Wuppertal76863.2864.1030.3656.8547.1445.94307.66
329Universidad de Alcala76965.0864.5130.8455.3345.4046.45307.62
330Universite de Brest77065.1664.4130.7455.2245.3546.73307.60
331University of Sassari77164.8764.8230.5955.2545.5446.52307.59
332University of Fribourg77464.4964.4230.5055.5845.6846.88307.55
333Budapest University of Technology & Economics77865.3864.1431.1254.9645.1946.73307.52
334University of Poitiers77965.2164.3330.7955.2045.2946.69307.51
335University of Orleans78064.8264.5330.5555.3445.4446.83307.50
336G d'Annunzio University of Chieti-Pescara78165.1764.5230.9555.0645.3146.37307.37
337Ulster University78264.5564.4430.8455.3945.4746.67307.36
338Universidad de Valladolid78765.2564.1730.9755.1145.2146.57307.27
339University of Insubria79064.6364.7430.5955.3145.5946.35307.21
340City University London79265.2263.8630.8755.3145.2646.70307.21
341University of Paris Nord - Paris XIII79364.7864.5130.8755.1545.4346.40307.13
342Universitat Jaume I79464.8864.5730.5955.3045.5746.22307.12
343Politecnico di Bari79663.5163.8830.3556.6947.3445.33307.10
344University of Lille II80163.7965.2830.6055.3945.8645.99306.92
345Keele University80764.5664.4630.7555.0645.4246.53306.78
346University of Paris-Est Creteil81464.8664.3030.5455.0945.4046.46306.65
347University of Kaiserslautern81764.4364.4430.6355.3545.5046.15306.49
348Universidad de Extremadura81964.6464.2830.7255.3245.4346.08306.47
349Universitat Siegen82163.3763.6330.3956.3746.7645.84306.36
350Hasselt University82264.5564.2130.4655.1445.3946.57306.32
351University of Limerick82764.6263.9730.9654.8845.2246.55306.20
352Tomsk State University82865.3163.3731.1354.7645.1746.42306.18
353Cranfield University83064.6863.9730.7355.0745.2846.41306.13
354Orebro University83664.5964.5630.4054.9545.4146.09306.00
355Johannes Kepler University of Linz83864.3764.0130.6855.0645.3346.49305.95
356Ihsan Dogramaci Bilkent University84064.3864.3730.4655.1445.5845.94305.87
357Medical University Warsaw84164.9664.1531.1754.6945.1945.70305.86
358University of Brighton84264.8664.0630.8454.7445.2446.12305.86
359University of Essex84464.6063.6930.7555.1045.2346.45305.82
360Nicolaus Copernicus University84565.0663.8130.8254.7945.1446.18305.80
361University of Stirling84864.4263.9630.5655.2445.3546.18305.71
362University of Luxembourg85064.2263.8330.5355.0145.3946.73305.70
363University of Hertfordshire85363.7364.3630.3755.1645.7346.33305.68
364University of Sofia85563.3663.2630.5155.9946.3646.14305.61
365University of Rouen85964.0464.3930.5455.0145.3446.21305.52
366University of Novi Sad86065.2463.4331.2654.4645.0046.12305.51
367Lulea University of Technology86265.3163.5830.4454.5945.1546.37305.45
368University of Silesia86564.9663.8530.6254.8245.1446.05305.43
369Aston University87064.5463.8030.5454.8745.2346.36305.34
370University of Veterinary Medicine Vienna87264.2863.9130.3254.7445.2346.83305.31
371University of Caen87363.3164.3930.4855.3545.4946.28305.30
372Erciyes University87864.9563.9430.9854.9245.2745.17305.24
373Kazan Federal University87965.2563.5230.8454.3145.0346.29305.23
374University of Maribor88064.1263.9730.5455.0245.3746.20305.21
375Dublin City University88163.8264.0130.6354.9445.3046.50305.19
376Northumbria University88364.9963.5930.6154.7845.1746.00305.15
377Ecole Superieure de Physique et de Chimie Industrielles de la Ville de Paris88763.4264.6730.0855.3845.7645.73305.05
378Universidad Miguel Hernandez de Elche88964.3464.0530.5654.8945.2745.92305.03
379Universidad Rey Juan Carlos89164.5263.9130.4754.8145.2246.00304.93
380University of Basilicata89463.3463.5530.1855.8446.3645.60304.86
381Abo Akademi University90264.1963.7930.3354.7445.2046.50304.74
382University of South Bohemia Ceske Budejovice90664.3463.8130.2854.6645.2046.33304.62
383Universidade da Coruna90964.7563.6130.6154.5745.0845.96304.58
384Medical University Lodz91664.0664.2430.7554.5445.2245.57304.38
385Dokuz Eylul University92165.0663.4731.0154.4545.0345.26304.28
386Universidad de Cadiz92264.4463.6930.4954.6645.1545.83304.26
387Yildiz Teknik University92364.1663.5330.7655.1545.4245.24304.26
388Aberystwyth University92963.4663.9330.3054.9945.3846.12304.18
389Silesian University of Technology93465.1763.3231.1354.3845.0145.04304.05
390University of Thessaly93663.9863.7330.5854.6545.1645.94304.05
391Universidad de Jaen93963.9163.7330.3555.0145.3645.63303.99
392Marmara University94364.4063.4731.0654.5445.0945.26303.82
393Institut National des Sciences Appliquees de Toulouse (INSA)94463.6963.9330.1654.7545.2746.02303.81
394National Research University - Higher School of Economics94664.7563.2430.4454.2145.3545.78303.78
395Ataturk University94764.7763.5130.9254.4445.0445.06303.74
396University of Gdansk94864.5363.4730.3854.4445.0645.85303.73
397Universite Paul-Valery Montpellier 395063.8463.5830.3554.5745.2046.16303.69
398Universidade do Algarve95163.9063.4930.2254.6045.1346.35303.68
399Technische Universitat Chemnitz95363.8863.7230.3354.7145.2745.76303.67
400University of West England95563.5363.1430.4154.9846.2245.35303.63
401Birkbeck University London95763.6463.7630.3054.8445.3645.74303.63
402Medical University Gdansk96163.8663.9830.5554.4445.1945.53303.55
403Lodz University of Technology96464.7563.3230.6654.3045.0045.46303.49
404University of Lodz96764.1863.5830.4554.4545.0745.71303.45
405University of Chemistry & Technology, Prague96864.1063.6830.3254.5145.1145.71303.43
406Paracelsus Private Medical University96963.6763.7830.2954.2845.1746.22303.41
407Universitat de Lleida97064.2363.5530.1954.6445.1945.59303.40
408University of Picardie-Jules-Verne97163.5963.8530.2354.6545.3045.73303.35
409University of Paris Sorbonne - Paris IV97364.8363.2230.3254.0845.0245.83303.31
410Selcuk University98064.4063.4230.9854.3645.0145.05303.23
411Gdansk University of Technology98164.5863.2830.6154.3145.0145.43303.21
412Salzburg University98363.7663.4430.2554.4045.1146.23303.20
413University of Auvergne98664.3563.6430.2354.3545.1345.42303.12
414University of Pecs98763.5563.6430.4454.3645.1146.00303.10
415ITMO University99165.2263.1130.8654.2743.2046.21302.87
416Peter the Great Saint-Petersburg Polytechnic University99363.4863.0430.6854.7645.2045.65302.81
417Poznan University of Medical Sciences99664.0063.6530.5654.2245.1945.16302.78
418University of Augsburg99863.3463.5830.0854.7045.2945.75302.74
419University of Central Lancashire100663.5363.5230.2254.4145.1945.67302.55
420Magna Graecia University of Catanzaro100863.3763.8630.2354.4445.2545.34302.47
421Manchester Metropolitan University101163.7063.2930.3354.3545.0745.66302.39
422University of London Royal Veterinary College101563.5963.4030.1454.2645.0845.89302.37
423Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria101663.6563.4730.2454.4345.1145.47302.37
424Medical University Silesia101963.7463.5730.5854.1945.1545.12302.36
425University of Paderborn102363.6763.3130.2854.3645.1145.60302.32
426University of Reims Champagne-Ardenne102663.6263.4030.1854.4145.1845.53302.32
427Universitat Kassel102763.5663.3030.3154.3545.0645.71302.29
428University of Neuchatel102963.1363.4830.0154.4645.2245.83302.12
429Universidad Publica de Navarra103363.3963.3530.1554.5645.1545.46302.06
430Universidad de Almeria103563.7463.3330.1554.3145.0645.43302.03
431University of Tras-os-Montes & Alto Douro104063.4463.3130.1954.3645.0845.59301.97
432Universidad Pablo de Olavide104163.5063.4030.0654.3645.1345.50301.94
433Koc University104463.7463.1630.1854.3145.0545.48301.91
434Tallinn University of Technology104663.2563.2830.3754.2045.1045.65301.86
435University of Pavol Jozef Safarik Kosice104763.2963.3230.0454.3145.1445.76301.86
436Universite Perpignan Via Domitia105263.4463.1530.1154.2145.0545.82301.78
437Central School of Lyon105463.5163.1230.1054.2245.0745.72301.74
438University of Limoges105563.4963.3030.1054.1845.0545.60301.72
439Universite de Valenciennes et du Hainaut-Cambresis105663.2263.2130.1354.2945.0745.76301.68
440MINES ParisTech105763.1663.4230.0854.4445.1745.38301.66
441Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna105863.1063.4330.1454.4845.2445.26301.64
442University Campus Bio-Medico - Rome Italy105963.2563.4630.2654.2445.1445.24301.59
443Democritus University of Thrace106063.3763.2730.3354.2445.0345.34301.58
444Universita Ca Foscari Venezia106163.3263.2930.0654.3645.1145.44301.58
445University of Beira Interior106563.5063.2130.2054.2245.0645.26301.46
446University of Bradford106663.1063.1930.2254.2845.0545.62301.46
447Cukurova University106963.7963.0130.6855.7046.7341.41301.32
448University of Mannheim107263.0863.2130.0654.3945.1045.42301.27
449Ecole Normale Superieure (ENS) Cachan107363.3463.1830.0054.1445.0345.57301.26
450Firat University107563.4863.1430.3754.2045.0245.03301.24
451Hamburg University of Technology107863.1363.2730.0654.2545.1245.34301.17
452University of Foggia107963.4763.2830.1954.1045.0245.10301.16
453Lappeenranta University of Technology108063.2959.6930.1755.7646.7945.46301.15
454University of Camerino108463.4263.4828.7354.4945.2445.62300.98
455Universidad de Leon108563.1563.1730.1754.1445.0145.32300.97
456Maynooth University108659.4464.3130.0654.9146.6445.54300.90
457Technical University Freiberg108763.9163.2530.1654.1943.7345.64300.90
458Brno University of Technology109264.0063.1931.3154.2242.3845.58300.68
459University of Evora109963.3763.1828.6654.1945.0845.56300.04
460Nottingham Trent University110263.4663.0530.1754.0943.6045.27299.63
461Poznan University of Technology110363.8063.2030.4554.1745.0142.98299.62
462University of Greenwich110761.4363.1130.1054.1745.0245.53299.36
463Wroclaw Medical University110963.7863.3930.5054.0442.0645.26299.03
464University of Namur111163.0363.3926.9654.2945.1345.87298.67
465Tuscia University111663.2963.3326.5154.3545.1445.28297.91
466University of Urbino111763.1463.7725.1454.6745.5445.60297.86
467University of Pau & Pays Adour111963.1963.4325.7654.2545.1145.68297.43
468Maria Curie-Sklodowska University112364.2263.2330.2254.2040.1945.23297.28
469Universite de Haute-Alsace (UHA)112857.1763.1927.7255.9347.1245.25296.37
470National University of Science & Technology (MISIS)112964.7263.0930.1954.1337.8645.98295.98
471Jacobs University113259.1663.8826.8854.6645.4345.77295.78
472Karadeniz Teknik University113564.0763.2930.5954.2139.7043.44295.28
473Taras Shevchenko National University Kiev113963.4463.1630.2854.1137.9646.05295.01
474Linnaeus University114063.3563.0330.0054.0139.0145.37294.76
475Ecole Nationale Superieure de Chimie de Paris114363.0363.7022.6854.5245.3345.45294.71
476University of Leoben114563.2463.0822.9454.1345.0545.62294.06
477Technische Universitat Ilmenau115254.3263.2030.1754.2745.0945.34292.40
478Slovak University of Technology Bratislava115463.2863.0730.7754.1134.9745.82292.02
479Parthenope University Naples115560.0159.5930.0755.8246.8939.49291.87
480Ecole Pratique des Hautes Etudes115757.4563.5325.3654.3945.2145.82291.75
481Oxford Brookes University116653.1863.0230.1654.1245.0145.28290.77
482Universidad de Huelva116856.6063.1126.6954.0545.0045.29290.73
483Akdeniz University116964.1963.2130.7754.0733.2645.09290.60
484Bournemouth University117063.3860.9530.1054.0636.6845.38290.55
485Universidad Nacional de Educacion a Distancia (UNED)117163.3161.6630.2054.0836.1045.17290.54
486Czech University of Life Sciences Prague118264.1063.0930.4854.0431.9945.56289.26
487University of Nis118763.7863.0330.5354.0832.0045.40288.83
488Alexandru Ioan Cuza University119163.4363.0330.6454.0031.8545.44288.38
489University of Rijeka119260.5863.1230.1747.8341.2145.43288.33
490University of Salford120963.4658.3030.2054.0634.6845.60286.29
491Ural Federal University121365.0763.0730.9954.1726.7745.79285.87
492Suleyman Demirel University122063.6558.2630.4655.2746.2831.14285.06
493Polytechnic Institute of Porto122250.0663.0630.1054.1045.0542.42284.79
494University of Cergy - Pontoise122457.7360.7525.5854.0241.1045.42284.61
495Carol Davila University of Medicine & Pharmacy122952.9063.1830.6346.5645.0845.09283.43
496Anadolu University123063.2459.0130.1054.1145.0131.82283.28
497Universitat Ramon Llull123153.4763.2321.6954.2145.1545.45283.21
498Universitetet i Stavanger123263.0655.5226.2652.9239.9745.27283.00
499Ecole Superior Electrical (SUPELEC)124242.0963.2930.1454.9145.5345.48281.44
500Universite d'Evry-Val-d'Essonne124451.7663.4021.2454.0945.2245.32281.03
501Sabanci University124758.3056.8326.2354.0040.1345.19280.68
502Uludag University124863.6263.0830.4949.8928.0545.12280.25
503Bocconi University124959.7353.8421.9854.1345.0145.53280.21
504University of Sannio125249.7763.2422.2754.1745.1945.03279.67
505Universite de la Mediterranee - Aix-Marseille II125938.1164.2530.0354.7645.5445.62278.30
506Witten Herdecke University126063.1563.1430.1243.7332.8045.16278.11
507University of Warmia & Mazury126364.0061.4530.4152.0626.7743.10277.79
508Glasgow Caledonian University127450.3461.1230.0649.1339.1045.09274.85
509Agricultural University of Athens127546.3663.2420.1554.1045.2045.09274.14
510University of Technology of Compiegne127749.7758.9927.4451.2341.3345.13273.90
511University of Molise128251.7663.0920.9354.0145.0538.47273.31
512Universidad Politecnica de Cartagena128358.8756.5025.6252.1034.8745.07273.02
513Medical University Sofia128438.6863.1430.1250.7245.1045.24273.01
514Poznan University of Life Sciences128963.5055.5230.1149.6229.7943.77272.31
515Copenhagen Business School129150.0653.2923.5654.3245.0745.35271.65
516Sheffield Hallam University129363.1253.4730.1849.4730.0845.11271.43
517Iuliu Hatieganu University of Medicine & Pharmacy129645.7963.1330.3245.4640.7745.27270.73
518Warsaw University of Life Sciences129863.6255.9930.2047.6127.6445.03270.09
519Medical University of Lublin130763.6863.0430.3242.2626.2941.86267.45
520Tomsk Polytechnic University131264.0750.0131.2747.6926.8345.38265.25
521Universitat Trier131445.5155.2120.2054.0045.0545.15265.11
522Pomeranian Medical University132144.0963.1223.9848.0145.0839.49263.77
523Gaziantep University133263.2243.4730.3455.5546.7322.79262.09
524University of Latvia133558.0253.4230.2746.0828.1045.46261.34
525Leuphana University Luneburg134034.9963.1117.3354.0945.1145.17259.79
526Lobachevsky State University Nizhni Novgorod134263.6450.6730.2647.6421.5845.41259.19
527Coventry University134363.6947.1530.1347.0425.5345.30258.84
528Anglia Ruskin University134440.9663.6919.1554.2445.6834.75258.47
529Grigore T Popa University of Medicine & Pharmacy134763.1861.1530.5030.9226.8345.07257.65
530Lithuanian University of Health Sciences134951.1963.0025.2332.9139.7845.03257.14
531Ecole Nationale des Ponts et Chaussees135338.4054.7818.7754.0345.0345.00256.01
532Ondokuz Mayis University135463.7261.2730.5545.3621.7333.06255.71
533Brandenburg University of Technology Cottbus135739.2546.0827.1155.5846.7540.50255.27
534Kocaeli University135863.0760.4930.3847.4926.3526.63254.41
535Malmo University135949.4953.8520.2645.6339.6245.19254.05
536University of Agder136132.1451.0626.1054.0745.0345.31253.71
537University of Huddersfield136263.1548.1830.0841.8025.2645.14253.61
538Western Norway University of Applied Sciences136442.9557.3112.6649.8945.3545.02253.17
539Gebze Teknik University136763.1250.9824.0944.5330.2139.71252.65
540University of Kragujevac137760.8646.8330.0740.3925.6845.13248.96
541University of La Rochelle138051.4854.4117.6343.0836.4845.23248.32
542University of Pardubice138355.4654.1730.1137.0326.1145.01247.89
543Belarusian State University139338.1131.4830.0354.8745.4845.26245.24
544Universite d'Avignon et des Pays de Vaucluse139454.3250.9317.6841.6135.5445.11245.20
545University College of Southeast Norway139844.9448.0217.8643.1245.0245.08244.05
546Harokopio University Athens140027.0263.3512.2854.1945.8740.62243.33
547De Montfort University140434.1345.1628.0554.1245.0836.33242.88
548GH Asachi Technical University140643.8051.2630.4644.9726.6245.15242.26
549Eskisehir Osmangazi University140763.3754.2030.2942.7223.1428.32242.05
550Middlesex University140856.8837.2230.0443.3429.4845.05242.01
551Roskilde University140933.8548.3119.2750.4245.0145.00241.86
552Medical University of Bialystok141048.6463.0030.0637.3630.5832.16241.80
553University of Maine - Le Mans141249.4954.5718.6742.9830.3245.32241.35
554University of West Scotland141534.9952.3014.4248.3845.1345.07240.29
555Ecole Centrale Paris141611.3863.1619.9154.3045.1745.35239.28
556Universidad de La Rioja141752.9050.9219.0442.0333.6140.50239.01
557Universita Mediterranea di Reggio Calabria142146.0848.2219.4450.8145.0228.55238.12
558University of Aegean142529.8741.2021.4354.2145.1845.00236.90
559Technical University Ostrava143151.1941.3431.1842.0624.3145.15235.23
560Sakarya University143263.3449.4830.3346.1223.8622.01235.13
561Mendel University Brno143560.0143.0630.3437.3725.5338.36234.67
562Celal Bayar University143848.6453.2730.0339.4931.6131.14234.18
563Norwegian School of Sport Sciences143931.5763.0511.6537.4845.0345.06233.84
564Universite Toulouse Jean Jaures144039.2541.2324.6550.0432.7345.08232.99
565Pamukkale University144263.4450.3630.1937.7022.2428.43232.37
566University of South Wales144319.3559.1016.0354.3445.6737.80232.28
567University of Koblenz & Landau146340.3950.6215.6338.1938.2142.76225.79
568Estonian University of Life Sciences146634.4247.9712.0541.1345.0245.00225.60
569Technical University of Crete147029.0148.1718.3747.0043.6738.70224.92
570University of Pannonia147537.5548.3020.3440.4832.1545.12223.93
571University of Westminster148438.4038.5827.3544.9631.6439.60220.53
572Mersin University148538.4031.3930.0255.2346.6718.73220.44
573Mid-Sweden University148833.8548.4318.4841.3932.9445.10220.18
574Universite de Nimes149539.2560.3418.7231.3842.0426.97218.69
575West Pomeranian University of Technology150249.2044.6430.1237.6723.2831.71216.63
576TU Clausthal150340.3947.6919.9236.9426.5545.12216.60
577Cumhuriyet University150458.5944.0730.0436.9927.1119.75216.54
578Technical University Czestochowa150743.2341.0130.0240.3431.2330.01215.84
579Universidad de Burgos151138.4043.2514.9243.5534.3338.92213.37
580University of Bialystok151230.7248.3913.2141.8645.0534.07213.30
581Kingston University151534.9943.0121.5341.1533.3838.02212.07
582UHI Millennium Institute151829.3045.0910.0241.5145.0140.28211.20
583Ariel University151963.1340.3222.0933.2519.2933.06211.15
584Gaziosmanpasa University152041.8129.4728.6554.7245.7810.39210.82
585Instituto Universitario de Lisboa152147.5031.5322.9639.8123.6845.05210.52
586University of West Bohemia Pilsen152550.6332.8730.2733.3216.9845.17209.23
587Instituto Politecnico de Braganca152636.4146.7416.8934.6530.5443.89209.12
588Universite Toulouse 1 Capitole152738.1137.3218.4242.0227.7545.21208.83
589Universite de Technologie de Belfort-Montbeliard152826.4640.0517.3945.0339.0740.50208.49
590Free University of Bozen-Bolzano153043.5234.5316.0436.8633.8143.55208.31
591Wroclaw University of Environmental & Life Sciences153363.3137.2927.1734.7918.7626.52207.84
592Military University of Technology in Warsaw154042.6638.7928.1537.1025.4833.85206.04
593Izmir Yuksek Teknoloji Enstitusu154234.9926.7219.4855.0446.2223.47205.91
594Canakkale Onsekiz Mart University154754.8944.3130.0735.4720.2520.54205.53
595University of Malta155045.5137.4825.9531.5819.3145.30205.13
596University of Lincoln155754.3234.1521.3030.8819.8341.41201.89
597Kaunas University of Technology155856.6033.0430.3429.3813.0239.38201.74
598West University of Timisoara156025.0323.1230.0355.3146.5321.55201.58
599Cracow University of Technology156147.2140.3830.0034.0022.5327.31201.42
600Dicle University156457.7345.7530.3032.6715.4217.72199.60
601Oslo & Akershus University College156751.7643.2517.6530.5823.1032.95199.28
602Reykjavik University156918.4948.5511.0135.0045.1340.73198.91
603Yuzuncu Yil University157363.0039.4230.0328.9916.0719.75197.26
604Southern Federal University157442.9534.6630.1732.4615.1241.86197.21
605University of Nova Gorica157517.3647.766.7036.6645.0443.66197.17
606University of Bergamo157832.7137.0218.9941.3732.6134.41197.12
607Szent Istvan University158045.5136.7222.3029.0717.7545.09196.43
608Technical University of Cluj Napoca158833.5634.4530.4134.1123.1639.49195.18
609ENSTA ParisTech159031.8641.9412.7637.9137.5932.95195.01
610Dumlupinar University159225.0333.2019.4454.8446.8415.35194.70
611AgroSup Dijon159742.6644.2312.9833.3227.3932.95193.53
612Jan Kochanowski University160532.4341.3414.8730.4729.4542.65191.22
613Universidade dos Acores160725.6037.8611.6036.4234.1745.11190.76
614Karlstad University161043.2335.2314.9135.4522.6938.13189.64
615University of Zielona Gora161134.4233.4018.2733.6538.7131.03189.48
616University of Wolverhampton161336.1238.1720.5232.3626.3135.31188.79
617Dublin Institute of Technology161923.6139.9115.5035.5234.3438.70187.57
618Inonu University162157.1740.2730.1729.6914.0515.69187.04
619Vilnius Gediminas Technical University162441.8128.1327.2236.8420.2131.59185.80
620Jonkoping University163140.1036.2416.7030.8121.1739.26184.29
621University of St Gallen163226.7432.3615.6337.5826.6445.01183.96
622Agricultural University Krakow163360.2934.0724.6128.9613.7822.23183.94
623University of La Reunion165933.2837.7510.6626.8522.0945.21175.84
624Far Eastern Federal University166059.4423.0027.0122.398.6434.98175.47
625TOBB Ekonomi ve Teknoloji University166914.8018.5020.4555.3746.6118.51174.24
626Polytechnic University of Timisoara167833.5631.6730.4426.4217.6832.16171.94
627University of Ostrava168135.5536.0419.6024.5420.8734.75171.36
628Kahramanmaras Sutcu Imam University168633.2821.1318.3140.8745.1211.06169.77
629VN Karazin Kharkiv National University169936.1226.2922.8322.6311.3945.16164.42
630Bezmialem University170047.5034.7030.0424.1414.0513.66164.08
631Ozyegin University170111.6714.6612.5255.0646.5523.25163.70
632Saratov State University170627.5929.3621.3528.9517.7236.78161.76
633Central European University171023.0429.6216.4130.1822.6838.70160.64
634Vienna University of Economics & Business171132.1425.8812.3130.1721.6738.47160.64
635University of JJ Strossmayer Osijek171446.9324.9823.2617.798.0538.47159.48
636University of Rzeszow172448.0728.3416.5324.0612.5828.10157.67
637Abant Izzet Baysal University172645.2228.6726.1523.8912.4120.76157.11
638Adiyaman University172719.6310.4517.6055.1546.927.00156.75
639Erzincan University173721.3411.0414.0155.1246.984.30152.79
640Universidade da Madeira17389.3936.406.5027.6345.0127.64152.58
641Baskent University174344.9432.1830.4322.228.8913.77152.42
642Open University Netherlands175122.7629.9111.5433.1328.0825.84151.26
643Mugla Sitki Kocman University175452.6223.6423.9820.4410.1919.75150.62
644University of Primorska175931.0122.8413.8224.6313.9642.87149.12
645Polytechnic Institute of Lisbon176021.3434.7713.7228.2926.7424.15149.01
646St Petersburg Academic University17642.0036.765.7340.8045.5517.49148.33
647Roehampton University176526.1726.2918.9529.4019.4827.98148.27
648Adnan Menderes University176646.3626.9624.5119.389.0521.44147.70
649Kafkas University176716.227.0417.7055.1046.964.63147.65
650Zurich University of Applied Sciences177136.4125.2310.2420.6815.1939.04146.79
651Malardalen University177425.3224.3816.4925.1430.9424.37146.64
652Universite Paris-Est Marne-la-Vallee177523.9027.1913.6628.6419.6033.62146.61
653University of Pantheon Sorbonne - Paris I177622.1923.2822.8131.8914.2932.04146.50
654University of Western Macedonia17780.0134.294.0544.3945.3118.28146.34
655Technical University Kosice177938.4019.4330.4620.918.4128.66146.27
656Cankaya University178013.9431.729.4528.6424.4237.80145.97
657London Business School17813.1431.234.4831.8440.6534.07145.42
658Atilim University178718.2129.1512.8229.6323.0931.03143.93
659Skolkovo Institute of Science & Technology179440.6725.705.0315.9020.8434.19142.33
660University of Veterinary & Pharmaceutical Sciences - Brno179728.1627.1514.1822.9712.1237.23141.82
661Athens University of Economics & Business181620.7722.1114.0227.5418.3436.22139.00
662Yeditepe University181827.0229.9822.8424.1813.2221.10138.35
663European University Institute181924.4619.2022.4626.1812.9932.61137.90
664University of Sarajevo182021.0523.1918.2918.5115.4941.18137.71
665Transylvania University of Brasov182323.6120.7230.0322.0316.5024.04136.92
666San Pablo CEU University182422.4732.689.9223.6522.6725.50136.90
667Mustafa Kemal University182525.0331.0525.1027.0016.8511.74136.77
668University of Technology of Troyes182916.2229.2413.6128.0423.8225.28136.21
669Universidade Catolica Portuguesa183114.5134.9211.4626.5924.0824.15135.71
670University of Southern Bretagne183221.0528.2510.7926.0722.1227.31135.59
671University of Cassino18358.8333.0110.0531.7034.5416.82134.94
672Dalarna University184717.6434.026.2820.9437.6615.69132.23
673University of London School of Pharmacy18497.6935.676.3923.0234.5024.37131.65
674Stockholm School of Economics18509.1129.005.8025.1335.7426.86131.64
675Dogu Akdeniz University185135.5522.8615.1021.5410.4726.07131.59
676Ecole Nationale Veterinaire d'Alfort185816.5031.017.3923.4922.4529.45130.28
677Afyon Kocatepe University186534.1328.2622.9120.7110.5512.19128.75
678Siberian Federal University186630.4420.2621.7220.879.3226.07128.67
679Duzce University187032.1427.0820.4923.0514.5010.84128.09
680Necmettin Erbakan University187338.1117.7523.0721.1716.979.71126.77
681Edinburgh Napier University188025.8922.6713.0521.2018.0024.60125.40
682University of Littoral188121.3423.389.3421.4014.1535.54125.15
683University of London School Oriental & African Studies (SOAS)188315.6517.2026.6629.0619.6616.82125.05
684Universite Catholique Lille188819.6323.408.9621.7513.7736.78124.29
685Bulent Ecevit University189237.5524.8918.5918.0111.1813.32123.53
686Technical University Liberec189526.4618.9921.0117.0513.5026.07123.06
687Bahcesehir University189917.0722.0513.3726.7625.8317.61122.68
688Balikesir University190828.7325.2618.4520.2610.4516.82119.96
689University of Klagenfurt191917.0721.7314.0419.2619.0126.29117.41
690University of Lumiere - Lyon II192113.0921.8816.4625.7514.0825.73116.98
691University of Bedfordshire192410.2525.6315.1124.9718.8221.44116.23
692University of Teramo192620.2026.998.0624.0020.4216.37116.03
693University of Piraeus192919.0619.0915.1524.9516.5620.43115.24
694Recep Tayyip Erdogan University193139.8221.9916.3616.739.2910.61114.81
695ISAE-SUPAERO193213.0927.2311.6823.4517.2921.89114.64
696Tomas Bata University Zlin193718.7821.8422.2817.9512.2920.88114.01
697Rzeszow University of Technology193927.8821.0018.0017.729.0720.09113.75
698Lublin University of Technology194220.4820.7318.9821.8814.0717.38113.52
699Samara National Research University194320.7722.1015.5521.1618.4915.35113.42
700University of East London194621.0520.0616.7021.6211.3822.34113.16
701London South Bank University194718.7821.4015.8720.5711.7724.71113.10
702University of Nanterre - Paris X195214.2318.6615.9624.8614.7823.92112.41
703University of Lugano19545.4125.829.8921.2917.4532.38112.24
704University of Deusto195517.0718.7112.9821.0119.2022.01110.99
705London Metropolitan University19562.0022.8614.1426.7219.9925.28110.98
706Izmir Katip Celebi University195744.3716.8420.0412.646.1110.95110.94
707Ivan Franko National University Lviv196416.2215.1010.1415.276.7445.01108.49
708BI Norwegian Business School196722.4716.426.3619.0811.0831.82107.23
709Kirikkale University197137.8318.8519.7514.075.5310.39106.42
710Yildirim Beyazit University197542.3817.7119.3312.776.217.34105.74
711Goldsmiths University London197629.5813.8714.1521.0510.2116.70105.57
712University of Gavle198019.6319.597.7220.2715.4922.12104.82
713Pirogov Russian National Research Medical University198319.9222.9016.9914.129.8220.65104.39
714University of Artois198433.5618.078.2711.948.8523.70104.38
715Omer Halis Demir University199227.3121.2013.0616.999.3815.24103.19
716Trakya University200128.1619.8322.3915.177.378.70101.62
717Corvinus University Budapest200215.0819.8613.8616.249.7826.74101.56
718Paris School of Economics200717.6417.766.0119.0110.1730.69101.28
719University of Colombo201016.2221.5811.2813.9813.0124.94101.01
720Nord University201219.0619.756.1516.7513.5825.61100.91
721Technology Education Institute Crete20144.2822.666.8922.0425.7419.07100.68
722Harran University202122.7622.1218.9815.597.8311.2998.57
723Dunarea De Jos University Galati202516.5016.7321.9312.429.8820.3197.78
724University of Teesside202820.4818.4011.3816.6910.7119.3096.96
725Bialystok University of Technology203327.5915.5017.9016.428.2410.7396.38
726Agricultural University Lublin204336.9817.7315.1914.715.345.3195.26
727University of Boras204717.6420.368.0915.7711.1321.5594.54
728Toulouse School of Economics205213.0915.334.2318.6613.5429.0093.84
729University of Szczecin205921.0515.3612.5313.436.1324.1592.65
730Tallinn University20647.6917.559.9518.9817.2520.4391.84
731Novosibirsk State Technical University206813.3717.2917.6214.999.3518.8591.47
732Riga Technical University207615.0812.1227.6711.325.9617.6189.75
733Istanbul Medeniyet University208219.3522.1410.1914.4311.0211.6388.76
734Aksaray University209025.0319.1610.1115.8210.647.0087.77
735Namik Kemal University209228.4517.1214.9911.435.3110.1687.46
736University of Applied Sciences & Arts Western Switzerland210211.6715.938.2015.2112.2622.5785.84
737University of Bolton21062.5718.475.0817.5218.5423.4785.64
738Acibadem University210819.6318.6216.2211.657.1211.9785.22
739University of Chester210919.6314.9610.6615.778.5615.5885.15
740UOC Universitat Oberta de Catalunya211219.0611.1610.1017.0511.0916.2584.70
741University of Social Sciences & Humanities - Poland21177.9715.936.7416.8312.0524.7184.24
742Sinop University212015.0819.314.7615.4822.686.6683.97
743Universitat Internacional de Catalunya (UIC)212320.7718.196.8412.249.5516.1483.72
744University of Peloponnese21263.9915.147.0719.4625.4612.1983.30
745Slovak Medical University Bratislava21428.8319.149.9712.119.9221.3381.30
746Universita Kore di ENNA21447.6919.606.6017.7518.0310.8480.51
747Norwegian School of Economics (NHH)214812.2412.424.5816.779.4624.7180.18
748Edge Hill University215319.3513.7110.2114.418.0613.6679.40
749Kazimierz Wielki University21577.6912.424.3912.4527.8414.3379.13
750Cardiff Metropolitan University215816.5015.327.5114.068.3617.0478.80
751Vytautas Magnus University21595.1312.568.6813.4226.8911.7478.42
752Robert Gordon University216315.6513.6310.6711.926.8419.1977.91
753Universita degli studi di Roma Foro Italico21709.3918.334.6414.3913.3016.7076.76
754Birmingham City University21719.1117.389.2912.9515.8112.1976.74
755University of Derby217517.0712.069.3312.336.8118.4075.99
756Instituto Superior Psicologia Aplicada (ISPA)217814.8012.334.9512.8211.3219.1975.40
757University of Craiova217912.2410.7925.468.623.4214.7975.31
758Staffordshire University21869.9615.758.8816.4911.6912.0874.85
759Peoples Friendship University of Russia218825.036.9119.256.782.1814.5674.71
760University of Agricultural Sciences & Veterinary Medicine Cluj Napoca21909.9617.147.7413.009.8216.7074.37
761UTP University of Science & Technology219119.3513.6013.4111.484.7211.7474.30
762Jan Dlugosz University220116.2212.964.9811.457.3420.4373.37
763University of Haute Bretagne - Rennes 2221013.3713.587.6913.358.2615.9172.18
764Lviv Polytech National University22146.559.6512.5311.517.7923.7071.73
765Cork Institute of Technology22200.5816.894.6914.9514.7519.0770.93
766Institut Etudes Politiques Paris222614.238.5610.7914.275.8216.7070.36
767Instituto Superior de Ciencias da Saude Egas Moniz223014.8015.904.4810.829.7514.0069.74
768Voronezh State University223314.238.2312.5011.623.7318.7369.04
769Bozok University223815.3714.9311.4412.838.545.5468.64
770Halmstad University22518.8312.065.3212.7212.5314.9066.35
771University of Paris 8 Vincennes-Saint-Denis22529.969.4215.1012.734.6714.4566.34
772University of Le Havre22552.8515.305.6713.289.9519.0766.13
773Moscow Technological University225615.379.0612.9811.334.5212.8766.12
774University of Abertay Dundee22574.8414.585.6713.5310.0717.2765.96
775University of Opole226313.0912.978.369.944.6715.9164.95
776Hellenic Open University22694.569.196.1017.9717.798.3663.97
777Universidade Fernando Pessoa22910.0117.984.0012.8713.8312.6461.34
778Belgorod State University22947.9712.706.269.8210.6812.8760.29
779Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies22989.965.1530.354.622.247.5759.88
780Bauman Moscow State Technical University230011.677.0419.049.473.049.6059.86
781University of Hradec Kralove230215.086.4118.995.952.8310.5059.76
782National Technical University Ukraine Kiev Polytechnic Institute23065.138.2313.337.913.7120.8859.20
783Technical University Zvolen230811.679.935.456.208.7016.9358.87
784Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski University in Warsaw23138.2611.904.1810.297.1816.4858.28
785University of Skovde23175.9813.145.619.607.4015.6957.41
786Universidad Catolica de Valencia San Vicente Martir231811.3814.704.968.877.789.4857.18
787University of Zilina23192.004.9930.085.502.3112.0856.96
788Opole University of Technology232110.2512.628.979.806.148.9256.70
789Karabuk University232514.5112.247.9010.985.754.6356.01
790Waterford Institute of Technology23303.7111.974.1610.489.3815.5855.27
791Slovak University of Agriculture Nitra23317.129.2010.967.014.5416.3755.19
792Sodertorn University233411.108.645.779.524.3715.5854.97
793Comillas Pontifical University23384.8414.444.2911.3410.549.2654.71
794Universidad CEU Cardenal Herrera23418.2612.364.799.767.1412.1954.49
795Hitit University234221.059.617.647.564.134.4154.41
796Nevsehir Haci Bektas University23462.5714.165.1114.1212.275.2053.43
797Giresun University235019.9210.936.028.664.792.4952.81
798ESSEC Business School23568.837.283.558.914.4318.9651.96
799Ahi Evran University237110.8210.147.826.873.4911.1850.31
800Luiss Guido Carli University237211.387.223.019.195.4714.0050.26
801University of Chemical Technology & Metallurgy - Bulgaria23772.5711.215.708.456.2415.6949.86
802University of Economics - Prague23792.285.9625.837.393.574.4149.44
803University of Oradea23806.277.5214.466.013.6711.4049.33
804Silesian University Opava23821.159.4211.607.545.2813.8848.87
805Obuda University23838.265.4710.466.234.9513.4348.80
806Chernivtsi National University23860.588.666.0511.619.4212.4248.74
807National Civil Engineering Laboratory23887.1210.654.3110.896.978.7048.63
808Klaipeda University24121.727.463.879.957.8114.5645.36
809Riga Stradins University24140.8610.088.976.174.8214.2245.12
810Canterbury Christ Church University24152.288.418.4610.545.499.8245.01
811Mendeleyev University of Chemical Technology24207.698.9010.487.372.587.5744.59
812University of Worcester24223.718.623.8910.078.789.3744.44
813Kristianstad University24254.2811.282.356.805.0814.2244.01
814Pedagogical University of Cracow242716.226.863.795.933.287.6843.76
815Queen Margaret University24295.139.465.458.254.6110.7343.62
816Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University24304.286.9117.013.771.769.8243.55
817University of Macedonia24313.997.556.948.944.7111.4043.53
818Bashkir State University24320.5810.535.777.2013.236.1043.41
819Constantine Philosopher University Nitra24342.285.899.976.653.4414.9043.13
820Universidad Catolica de Murcia243510.257.664.296.013.5311.2943.02
821Fern University Hagen24367.127.855.888.343.899.9443.01
822Istanbul Bilgi University24388.543.895.659.804.0510.9542.90
823Cankiri Karatekin University244214.519.464.396.183.085.0942.70
824Ovidius University24473.147.4214.414.453.618.9241.94
825University of Northampton24561.728.686.798.415.759.3740.73
826Ecole Nationale Superieure des Mines Albi d'Carmaux24594.2811.293.288.415.957.3440.55
827University of Miskolc24623.426.687.516.742.8712.9840.21
828University of Lucerne24693.998.022.225.815.2514.2239.52
829Bartin University24713.998.972.869.217.177.0039.21
830Universitat de Vic24756.557.881.636.425.2411.0638.79
831Irkutsk State University24774.846.714.248.334.1410.2738.54
832Gumushane University24785.4110.804.078.116.203.8538.43
833University of Winchester24810.867.105.536.3212.365.6537.82
834Izmir Ekonomi Universitesi24885.415.264.828.042.8410.8437.21
835University West - Sweden24939.685.912.666.283.508.7036.72
836Liverpool Hope University24980.585.607.938.113.9110.3936.51


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!