2017-2018 RANKING BY REGION

Europe

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentAIT CITCollobrationTotal
1University of Oxford3114.82121.5052.38104.2171.9686.38551.26
2Pierre & Marie Curie University - Paris VI4121.28115.2552.2498.4364.6887.90539.78
3University College London6117.78114.5154.5598.6365.3385.50536.30
4University of Cambridge9110.20115.0249.3499.3969.4782.63526.05
5Imperial College London16104.06105.0147.4288.9962.2778.18485.92
6University of Copenhagen17104.78102.4945.4086.5360.8476.86476.90
7ETH Zurich3793.0891.6440.3882.6058.7370.51436.95
8KU Leuven4194.2189.8542.8776.7353.9171.76429.32
9University of Utrecht4593.2091.6441.7078.1055.5266.97427.12
10University of Barcelona4693.5692.0842.4676.6554.7567.26426.77
11University of Manchester4793.8689.7543.2478.1055.3066.42426.67
12Ruprecht Karl University Heidelberg4889.7793.0341.3178.9058.5064.78426.30
13University of Edinburgh4988.4891.0841.1079.8058.9064.54423.90
14Karolinska Institutet5191.2991.3740.7774.7555.0968.37421.63
15University of Munich5288.8690.5941.0077.5956.9564.68419.67
16Kings College London5887.6188.1742.5776.2355.5663.84413.98
17Ghent University5991.4283.7941.1775.3552.5067.57411.80
18University of Zurich6186.4886.4839.2975.8556.3765.78410.26
19University of Amsterdam6387.4087.2540.4675.3854.5963.98409.06
20Sapienza University Rome6789.4683.5441.7075.3853.9961.33405.41
21Aarhus University6990.5785.0639.6672.3752.0065.50405.16
22University of Helsinki7286.9484.8138.7873.7554.0963.75402.12
23Humboldt University of Berlin7386.4485.3140.9973.2153.4061.63400.97
24Free University of Berlin7487.8485.5741.4071.4551.9262.37400.54
25Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam7586.9884.7939.5972.9252.9362.76399.97
26Lund University7786.8883.5338.9072.8453.2463.96399.34
27University of Groningen7887.7584.6939.2272.2852.6962.63399.25
28University of Paris Sud - Paris XI8084.8184.9237.8773.9654.5162.53398.58
29University of Aix-Marseille8187.0983.2439.0372.8052.7262.71397.59
30Radboud University Nijmegen8384.8484.2038.5072.9254.3361.55396.35
31Technical University of Munich8587.6883.4839.5171.4252.2261.38395.70
32Universite Grenoble Alpes (UGA)8686.6382.3638.5872.6952.6562.64395.55
33University of Paris Diderot - Paris VII8782.6085.7437.3373.1255.7760.95395.51
34University of Oslo8886.1482.9838.4971.7553.1762.50395.03
35University of Padua8986.2582.8039.2772.1053.3460.75394.51
36Leiden University9084.8184.5438.4671.3953.4361.25393.88
37Uppsala University9185.9782.2138.0571.3952.4962.84392.94
38Erasmus University Rotterdam9282.7585.7138.7571.5354.0659.89392.69
39University of Geneva10180.4482.4136.8870.9154.5660.94386.14
40University of Bristol10282.5180.9737.8972.0053.4158.70385.47
41Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne10478.7383.7336.0671.7955.1359.87385.31
42University of Southampton10583.4879.5138.2470.8952.1660.36384.64
43University of Birmingham10881.4180.2839.0070.0952.9058.10381.78
44University of Bologna11083.3878.1538.5070.5652.3057.84380.74
45University of Milan11583.7879.5938.5268.7451.2857.45379.35
46Universidade de Lisboa11784.4875.8739.2468.4049.3460.91378.24
47University of Hamburg12081.5977.9337.7269.4852.4458.07377.23
48Universite de Toulouse12382.6578.5936.9167.5650.0759.39375.17
49Tel Aviv University12584.3577.0538.2967.7849.9957.41374.86
50University of Nottingham12881.6978.7938.3167.1350.2456.73372.89
51Autonomous University of Barcelona12982.4076.9137.0867.8550.3057.81372.36
52University of Bern13180.2576.4536.3667.8451.6959.31371.90
53University of Glasgow13578.0177.8337.3168.7252.0556.79370.70
54University of Bonn13977.0278.3836.0068.2552.2056.88368.73
55Universite de Montpellier14080.9776.9936.5265.6549.1859.21368.52
56Eberhard Karls University of Tubingen14179.1778.4936.6966.2850.0957.45368.17
57University of Sheffield14279.5575.9137.3568.0850.9755.70367.56
58Dresden University of Technology14379.0476.6636.9267.3650.7455.88366.60
59Charite Medical University of Berlin14577.7879.1537.5765.2750.2055.53365.50
60Technical University of Denmark14678.7777.0635.2266.7450.3657.01365.16
61University of Liverpool14878.1676.2336.5066.2450.4657.24364.84
62University of Leeds14979.4375.7337.5065.4749.1656.62363.90
63University of Naples Federico II15079.6874.5337.1267.3050.8654.33363.82
64University of Basel15177.1677.2535.5765.1850.0758.49363.72
65University of Paris Descartes - Paris V15378.7777.6936.5564.6949.5155.90363.11
66University of Erlangen Nuremberg15478.7576.7636.6465.2349.3856.14362.90
67University of Claude Bernard - Lyon 115878.8675.6235.4466.3550.1856.10362.55
68University of Freiburg16077.5575.7136.1166.3050.5655.84362.07
69Universite Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier16378.3876.5635.0465.1649.6356.66361.42
70RWTH Aachen University16478.4175.2136.5066.3550.2954.66361.42
71Charles University Prague16578.9873.1637.2265.8049.6056.43361.19
72Wageningen University & Research16777.5575.6334.5565.8649.6357.30360.52
73University of Gottingen16876.3775.6335.4866.7650.6755.47360.38
74Cardiff University17277.1176.0735.9664.7750.1754.74358.82
75Karlsruhe Institute of Technology17376.9373.8835.3066.3450.3055.61358.37
76Stockholm University17575.1074.9634.1666.2151.2955.62357.34
77University of Gothenburg17677.4775.2735.1863.9648.9455.88356.69
78Universidade do Porto17879.5372.9736.8062.9947.5356.29356.11
79University of Turin18177.3674.2235.7764.5849.6553.89355.47
80Hebrew University of Jerusalem18276.9974.9635.6863.9648.7554.98355.33
81Maastricht University18377.0974.5435.7163.1848.3756.22355.11
82University of Munster18675.7276.0735.3764.0249.3154.12354.61
83Queen Mary University London18975.2174.5035.3764.7750.7853.38354.00
84Goethe University Frankfurt19376.0775.1035.3263.4748.9954.42353.36
85Lomonosov Moscow State University19477.7670.2537.1965.1148.4454.59353.34
86University of Cologne19577.0474.1035.4163.2948.6754.76353.27
87Royal Institute of Technology19976.3671.8034.9864.9749.1355.58352.82
88Newcastle University - UK20076.6673.9936.1963.2148.5654.12352.74
89Delft University of Technology20377.3572.3235.5463.5047.9655.34352.02
90University of Florence20476.5672.8635.7264.4349.1853.09351.84
91University of Warwick20576.1772.4435.4764.1748.8554.60351.71
92University of Pisa20675.1072.1035.3065.7050.9852.32351.51
93Johannes Gutenberg University of Mainz20874.4173.2534.6964.2449.7553.77350.11
94University of Wurzburg20973.2574.0134.4764.6350.6752.91349.93
95University of Valencia21075.6072.6034.8563.8649.0253.86349.80
96University of Bergen21174.0572.4934.0164.2550.1254.65349.57
97University of Lausanne21374.5074.2534.4762.6348.9954.58349.42
98University of Athens21473.0271.7836.0664.5550.4553.40349.26
99University of Strasbourg21674.6072.6134.0163.6449.5254.14348.52
100Universite Catholique Louvain21972.2672.8034.5464.2250.0154.16347.98
101Autonomous University of Madrid22073.3671.5434.0764.9050.7552.62347.23
102University of Vienna22175.0271.8634.3261.7047.6856.33346.91
103Complutense University of Madrid22576.7571.3135.3761.6447.0154.02346.09
104Norwegian University of Science & Technology (NTNU)22776.3071.5735.0361.5847.4653.60345.55
105University of Belgrade23175.7568.9036.4663.0248.4252.69345.24
106University of Kiel23573.1273.6634.1762.7049.3052.05345.00
107Universite Libre de Bruxelles23971.8572.0434.0363.0549.3353.74344.04
108University of Granada24174.1170.6634.3863.3148.9552.41343.82
109Medical University of Vienna24372.8873.3534.9560.8748.1853.48343.70
110University of Antwerp24773.3970.7933.9762.5948.6453.97343.35
111University of Rome Tor Vergata24872.4771.8434.3563.1649.5951.72343.14
112University of Exeter25073.5671.6934.1862.1348.3552.39342.30
113Ruhr University Bochum25473.6571.9134.4961.3347.6252.56341.57
114Durham University26372.1871.4033.7662.0448.3352.63340.34
115University of Duisburg Essen26472.3372.5034.2161.3348.5051.30340.17
116University of Basque Country26574.6070.4833.8860.9847.1752.78339.89
117Friedrich Schiller University of Jena26872.9271.4334.2761.3647.6052.01339.59
118Trinity College Dublin27371.4171.3134.4360.8547.9752.12338.10
119University of Ulm27471.5372.0733.7260.8248.2851.38337.81
120Technion Israel Institute of Technology27772.8569.6034.0161.8447.7651.20337.26
121University of Genoa28071.7869.6534.2461.9448.7950.58336.99
122University of Leicester28170.3671.7534.0861.0648.4251.29336.96
123Aalto University28372.5570.0233.3761.0347.5452.26336.76
124Queens University Belfast28571.2570.1733.4360.9947.9352.30336.07
125University of Leipzig28772.0270.8634.1860.1347.2451.28335.71
126Umea University28972.0270.8932.9660.0747.4452.06335.44
127Universidade Tecnica de Lisboa29171.9969.0733.9160.6646.8452.63335.09
128Linkoping University29372.4769.9333.3360.5747.3451.35334.98
129Vrije Universiteit Brussel29571.4369.1533.3961.0248.2551.59334.83
130Heinrich Heine University Dusseldorf29871.1971.2933.4760.4347.8750.49334.74
131Universidade de Coimbra29971.5468.6434.4661.0647.7051.31334.71
132University of Turku30571.6870.2333.0359.8147.3751.94334.06
133Polytechnic University of Milan30772.5568.9334.2360.1446.7651.14333.76
134University of Pavia31069.7568.8633.2662.3649.8549.61333.69
135University of Lorraine31172.2569.4333.3759.6447.0551.81333.56
136Aristotle University of Thessaloniki31271.4368.5234.1460.7947.6650.66333.19
137University of Aberdeen31370.5069.8433.4960.2247.3551.66333.07
138University of Ljubljana31472.0467.8734.0060.3547.1951.52332.98
139University of Liege31571.0769.5433.2459.3746.8652.88332.96
140Institut National Polytechnique de Grenoble31869.7569.2832.9661.7448.7950.28332.80
141European University Bretagne32272.0769.4433.5059.6046.7351.32332.66
142Jagiellonian University32372.7668.0533.9160.0947.0150.73332.56
143University of York - UK32571.0069.4433.6160.2347.2050.79332.27
144University College Dublin32869.7169.3133.8459.9747.3751.64331.85
145University of Milano-Bicocca33370.3269.1032.9560.8348.1650.22331.58
146University of Versailles Saint-Quentin-En-Yvelines33669.8669.8132.2760.3348.3750.74331.37
147Eindhoven University of Technology34170.4668.9733.1460.0446.9950.70330.29
148University of Warsaw34270.4468.3932.6360.4648.0250.17330.11
149University of Perugia34569.4369.1132.5860.7348.8249.11329.79
150University of Sussex34669.1768.5132.5060.8949.2649.31329.65
151Chalmers University of Technology35170.6768.3432.9059.2646.7050.96328.84
152University of Twente35470.3468.3532.9359.7246.8750.47328.68
153Vienna University of Technology35669.7667.4133.0660.1047.3650.88328.57
154University of St Andrews35969.6369.1232.6259.0847.0950.90328.44
155Technical University of Berlin36170.2568.5732.9759.5446.8950.07328.30
156Justus Liebig University Giessen36269.5468.2432.7560.0547.9349.79328.30
157Aalborg University36371.6668.0833.3658.5546.4750.17328.28
158University of Sevilla36672.0167.8233.4958.5746.0949.99327.97
159Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences36970.3268.1832.0258.9846.6251.49327.61
160University of Zaragoza37370.8368.0632.8958.7246.3150.29327.11
161Pompeu Fabra University37468.3469.3031.7659.7148.4149.55327.07
162University of Trieste37568.0168.7531.6960.1849.5448.91327.07
163University of Regensburg37769.0869.5932.7058.9647.0949.56326.97
164Ben Gurion University37971.9667.2533.2958.1545.9050.27326.81
165Lancaster University38069.9466.7632.5260.0547.6149.64326.51
166Polytechnic University of Catalonia38170.5967.1933.3558.6946.1150.51326.44
167University of Rennes 138270.4068.2532.6158.3346.4250.17326.17
168Universidade de Aveiro38470.5567.4332.7258.4446.1950.67326.00
169University of Santiago De Compostela38569.5668.1832.2858.8846.7250.25325.87
170University of Eastern Finland38769.3868.6832.1158.7947.0449.86325.85
171University of East Anglia38968.6168.6032.4359.0847.2449.60325.57
172University of Bari39168.5167.9332.6359.8248.0048.62325.51
173University of Oulu39369.6068.1332.3358.6246.7849.86325.32
174University of Catania39569.1667.4432.8259.7247.6948.28325.12
175Universitat Politecnica de Valencia40070.5867.3133.1158.3046.0449.43324.78
176University of Innsbruck40567.8567.2531.6659.5248.2549.66324.18
177Ecole Normale Superieure (ENS) Paris40868.0668.0231.6958.8646.9950.03323.65
178University of Oviedo40968.3767.4631.9659.4048.4547.94323.58
179Catholic University of the Sacred Heart41069.2168.3733.3557.8246.4048.41323.56
180University of Dundee41167.1969.0832.2558.7347.7148.59323.55
181Philipps University Marburg41268.7868.2932.2958.2746.6449.27323.54
182Saarland University41569.1868.1232.6357.9546.5348.93323.34
183University of Southern Denmark41668.6067.9432.1258.0646.6449.87323.24
184Ecole Polytechnique41867.3867.1331.6259.8047.6949.47323.08
185University of Zagreb42270.2666.3833.6756.9545.6749.94322.88
186Universidade Nova de Lisboa42368.7966.4132.5558.7646.8149.50322.82
187University of Savoie42465.8067.3531.2560.1849.0149.03322.62
188Universidad de la Laguna 42767.3068.7731.4658.2047.5949.08322.39
189University of Ferrara42968.0568.2331.8358.0347.0748.97322.18
190Universidade do Minho43068.5366.0532.5758.8347.1548.99322.11
191Darmstadt University of Technology43368.4267.2432.4758.2346.4049.23321.99
192Polytechnic University of Madrid43769.8366.2432.9557.9145.8349.10321.87
193University of Reading44168.2767.1532.1558.3146.5849.23321.68
194Vita-Salute San Raffaele University44667.4268.6332.4757.6047.0848.27321.46
195University of Bath44769.3267.1032.0757.6846.2048.87321.24
196University of Palermo - Italy44869.7167.0132.5857.4645.9948.17320.92
197University of Stuttgart45068.6966.7632.3757.7946.1848.70320.48
198University of Siena45366.9466.6031.9558.7447.9347.99320.15
199University of Rostock45568.0767.5532.0557.4546.2748.70320.08
200University of Lille I45667.4766.8032.0757.7346.0849.93320.07
201University of Hannover45769.1966.3932.2857.3845.9748.81320.02
202University of Strathclyde45868.6166.5032.2857.5846.0149.03320.00
203University of Trento46168.1466.4431.7858.2446.6248.76319.98
204Polytechnic University of Turin46368.4966.5432.4857.8946.1048.43319.94
205University College Cork46467.4866.9132.6357.5246.2049.06319.82
206University of Surrey46768.5566.3132.2157.5246.0349.09319.72
207Universite Nice Sophia Antipolis46967.5167.2031.8357.4246.3149.42319.69
208Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia47167.8867.3332.1057.4546.2948.40319.46
209Masaryk University Brno47269.0866.2932.6856.6945.7548.89319.37
210University of Tartu47367.2967.2031.5257.6846.7848.89319.36
211Martin Luther University Halle Wittenberg47567.9467.1532.0457.4146.2348.46319.22
212Saint Petersburg State University47869.5565.4532.7456.5945.4749.20319.00
213UiT The Arctic University of Tromso48468.2666.5031.7356.8945.9749.38318.73
214University of Iceland48866.1267.3530.9557.7047.6248.67318.40
215University of Bremen48967.9566.3931.9256.9845.9349.10318.26
216University of Nantes49067.6466.8931.6457.4046.3748.24318.19
217Novosibirsk State University49369.1665.2131.8657.7046.2947.89318.11
218University of Potsdam49467.8966.5531.4357.2646.1848.80318.11
219AGH University of Science & Technology49968.8164.9532.4057.8746.4447.38317.84
220Ecole Normale Superieure (ENS) Lyon50167.3566.8831.2857.1746.3348.72317.73
221Dortmund University of Technology50366.3766.1431.6258.4547.4847.63317.69
222University of Salerno50567.3166.8431.8057.4446.3747.78317.54
223National University of Ireland (NUI) Galway50866.4066.8431.9857.2646.4548.57317.49
224University of Jyvaskyla50967.8166.2431.4157.1346.0448.86317.49
225University of Parma51367.9466.4831.9756.9745.9248.15317.44
226University of Cagliari51767.6666.3131.7357.0246.1148.21317.04
227Medical University of Graz51866.4766.9931.9256.5846.2748.77317.00
228Medical University of Innsbruck52066.5466.8831.7256.6846.2348.91316.97
229Bar Ilan University52668.2565.7531.8857.0645.7747.88316.59
230University of Verona53067.2066.7532.0556.6346.0347.69316.36
231Orta Dogu Teknik University53266.7264.4931.8358.8247.9146.55316.31
232University of Bourgogne53568.6965.6731.5056.5045.7348.12316.20
233Blaise Pascal University53965.4765.8730.9458.1647.6147.93315.98
234Istanbul University54068.5565.6033.4356.0645.3946.88315.92
235Hacettepe University54368.3565.8632.9756.2745.5346.70315.66
236Swansea University54866.7266.2931.5456.8346.0748.00315.46
237Loughborough University54967.4265.3732.0456.8845.6248.02315.36
238National Technical University of Athens55066.6864.9331.8758.0746.6747.13315.35
239Comenius University Bratislava55166.0764.8531.6457.5647.2147.95315.29
240Institut National Polytechnique de Toulouse55767.0166.0631.4256.7945.8947.84315.00
241University of Salamanca55866.1666.6531.5756.6646.4447.38314.87
242Istanbul Teknik University55966.3864.4231.7358.2247.6646.41314.82
243University of Tampere56066.8166.5431.2056.5146.2347.50314.80
244Czech Technical University Prague56165.8864.7332.1457.6446.8047.47314.65
245Brunel University56265.3264.8331.5658.0647.4147.44314.62
246Palacky University Olomouc56465.9065.0131.6557.6246.9547.42314.55
247Universitat Rovira i Virgili56566.6366.0831.1757.1246.1247.43314.55
248University of Crete56665.4366.5631.1456.8946.3848.16314.54
249London School Economics & Political Science57066.3265.4631.8257.3246.0147.49314.41
250St Georges University London57265.4167.4131.3756.5446.9046.74314.37
251Seconda Universita degli Studi di Napoli57367.2566.1332.0856.3445.7546.74314.29
252Warsaw University of Technology57466.9665.1932.0856.9546.0647.02314.26
253University of Calabria57765.8665.0631.2557.7746.9847.03313.96
254Institut National des Sciences Appliquees de Lyon (INSA)58567.0865.2831.5356.3745.5847.85313.70
255University of Plymouth58665.6566.1031.3556.8546.1847.56313.69
256Universidad de Cantabria58764.8765.7030.8357.7348.0946.45313.68
257University of Udine59465.1765.2931.0757.6347.5546.57313.28
258Universite de Franche-Comte59568.2265.2131.1155.8745.6047.25313.25
259University of Patras59766.5865.3831.7856.2745.5947.62313.21
260Universite de Bordeaux59863.0366.7831.1557.5546.8947.74313.12
261Universidad de Malaga60067.0565.2631.5956.3245.6347.14312.99
262University of Bayreuth60166.1865.7030.9056.5545.9447.69312.96
263Eotvos Lorand University60865.5164.7331.1257.3446.6947.43312.82
264University of Messina61267.1965.3831.6756.0145.5546.92312.71
265University of Brescia61466.4265.8531.3956.1245.8647.00312.63
266University of Murcia61666.8865.0831.6056.1045.4947.43312.57
267Heriot Watt University61766.3565.2231.1456.3845.8547.60312.55
268Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha62067.0365.1131.3956.0245.4747.39312.41
269Otto von Guericke University62366.5365.3431.4956.0045.6247.33312.30
270University of Bielefeld62565.3865.7131.2556.4145.8547.63312.24
271Universidad de Cordoba62866.7065.2731.2356.2145.6247.15312.17
272University of Navarra63065.5065.8431.5456.1845.9546.92311.93
273University of Eastern Piedmont Amedeo Avogadro63464.3765.1230.7557.3147.8746.38311.81
274Roma Tre University63665.1364.4431.0557.4446.8646.83311.76
275University of Konstanz63866.0065.3730.9756.0445.7147.65311.74
276Braunschweig University of Technology64066.0965.3331.2755.9345.6047.44311.68
277Semmelweis University64465.7665.4831.5755.6045.5447.66311.61
278University of Vigo64566.3265.0531.2655.9545.4847.51311.56
279University of Ioannina64664.8764.5930.9357.1646.8946.94311.39
280Norwegian University of Life Sciences64965.7665.1230.7256.1845.6847.87311.34
281University of Graz65065.5565.3130.9355.9445.7247.85311.30
282Ankara University65265.7264.2132.0356.7546.4846.08311.26
283Ege University65366.0264.3131.9056.4446.4846.07311.21
284Moscow Institute of Physics & Technology65466.8264.5031.1755.9845.4947.21311.16
285Royal Holloway University London65764.9864.4230.7557.2047.0046.76311.11
286University of Debrecen65865.2564.3231.2656.7546.5846.94311.11
287University of Kent65965.8664.7131.6156.0845.5547.30311.10
288University Hohenheim66065.0264.5830.4456.0648.5346.42311.06
289Universitat de Girona66765.7165.4231.0255.8845.6647.06310.75
290Gazi University66966.6163.9232.0556.4646.3145.38310.74
291National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (Moscow Engineering Physics Institute)67166.0063.9331.1956.8846.3446.38310.72
292Vilnius University67264.9864.2131.1757.0446.4246.84310.66
293Liverpool John Moores University67365.7465.0530.7755.7045.7847.63310.66
294Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa67464.0264.8130.3157.3847.3246.79310.63
295Adam Mickiewicz University67666.9964.5131.1555.5145.2547.17310.57
296Marche Polytechnic University68165.8465.2731.2855.8845.6846.43310.38
297University of Haifa68766.6964.2431.3655.6045.2247.14310.25
298University of Hull69565.5364.9031.3855.6645.4947.13310.10
299Bogazici University69963.7563.2730.6558.0748.5645.69309.99
300University of Bodenkultur Wien70165.2564.8730.7055.8845.6647.46309.80
301University of Lubeck70464.8265.5230.8555.8246.0646.67309.73
302Szeged University70565.6964.7031.2055.3845.4047.35309.72
303Open University - UK70665.1564.8231.1555.8245.5947.13309.66
304University of Salento70864.7764.2730.7957.0746.7045.98309.58
305Polytechnic University of Bucharest70965.0163.6732.2256.4146.2346.00309.55
306Graz University of Technology71065.3264.6231.1155.5545.4647.43309.49
307Universitat de les Illes Balears71465.0064.9430.5955.9645.8347.00309.32
308University of Portsmouth71564.7565.1030.6555.7846.2146.82309.31
309University of Angers71865.2265.2330.9355.5145.6246.57309.08
310Universitat d'Alacant71965.6664.7131.0455.4445.4246.78309.06
311Wroclaw University of Science & Technology72166.1664.2231.6355.4245.2646.26308.94
312Tampere University of Technology72464.9164.6831.0055.7345.7346.80308.85
313Ernst Moritz Arndt Universitat Greifswald72664.5265.3130.7655.6545.6946.85308.80
314Tilburg University72865.0164.4630.9055.9245.4547.04308.78
315Jean Monnet University72965.0664.7130.9455.5345.4747.05308.77
316Universidad Carlos III de Madrid73665.7563.9331.1055.4145.2147.08308.47
317Babes Bolyai University from Cluj73964.8463.9631.4155.6645.4847.07308.42
318University of Aquila74465.1964.7130.9255.6345.5946.27308.32
319University of Paris Dauphine - Paris IX75068.3763.4630.4954.4245.0046.49308.22
320University of Wroclaw75365.6364.4230.8255.2145.3046.84308.21
321University of Cyprus75463.7663.7830.5556.7446.9446.39308.15
322University of Francois Rabelais - Tours75565.2964.6730.8055.3245.4046.61308.10
323University of Split75863.5763.9330.3656.5847.7345.81307.97
324University of Bucharest76465.2563.7231.2855.6145.5646.47307.90
325University of Mons76663.2764.1130.2656.7347.3146.14307.82
326Bangor University76764.7064.4930.6655.5945.5246.76307.71
327University of Wuppertal76863.2864.1030.3656.8547.1445.94307.66
328Universidad de Alcala76965.0864.5130.8455.3345.4046.45307.62
329Universite de Brest77065.1664.4130.7455.2245.3546.73307.60
330University of Sassari77164.8764.8230.5955.2545.5446.52307.59
331University of Fribourg77464.4964.4230.5055.5845.6846.88307.55
332Budapest University of Technology & Economics77865.3864.1431.1254.9645.1946.73307.52
333University of Poitiers77965.2164.3330.7955.2045.2946.69307.51
334University of Orleans78064.8264.5330.5555.3445.4446.83307.50
335G d'Annunzio University of Chieti-Pescara78165.1764.5230.9555.0645.3146.37307.37
336Ulster University78264.5564.4430.8455.3945.4746.67307.36
337Universidad de Valladolid78765.2564.1730.9755.1145.2146.57307.27
338University of Insubria79064.6364.7430.5955.3145.5946.35307.21
339City University London79265.2263.8630.8755.3145.2646.70307.21
340University of Paris Nord - Paris XIII79364.7864.5130.8755.1545.4346.40307.13
341Universitat Jaume I79464.8864.5730.5955.3045.5746.22307.12
342Politecnico di Bari79663.5163.8830.3556.6947.3445.33307.10
343University of Lille II80163.7965.2830.6055.3945.8645.99306.92
344Keele University80764.5664.4630.7555.0645.4246.53306.78
345University of Paris-Est Creteil81464.8664.3030.5455.0945.4046.46306.65
346University of Kaiserslautern81764.4364.4430.6355.3545.5046.15306.49
347Universidad de Extremadura81964.6464.2830.7255.3245.4346.08306.47
348Universitat Siegen82163.3763.6330.3956.3746.7645.84306.36
349Hasselt University82264.5564.2130.4655.1445.3946.57306.32
350University of Limerick82764.6263.9730.9654.8845.2246.55306.20
351Tomsk State University82865.3163.3731.1354.7645.1746.42306.18
352Cranfield University83064.6863.9730.7355.0745.2846.41306.13
353Orebro University83664.5964.5630.4054.9545.4146.09306.00
354Johannes Kepler University of Linz83864.3764.0130.6855.0645.3346.49305.95
355Ihsan Dogramaci Bilkent University84064.3864.3730.4655.1445.5845.94305.87
356Medical University Warsaw84164.9664.1531.1754.6945.1945.70305.86
357University of Brighton84264.8664.0630.8454.7445.2446.12305.86
358University of Essex84464.6063.6930.7555.1045.2346.45305.82
359Nicolaus Copernicus University84565.0663.8130.8254.7945.1446.18305.80
360University of Stirling84864.4263.9630.5655.2445.3546.18305.71
361University of Luxembourg85064.2263.8330.5355.0145.3946.73305.70
362University of Hertfordshire85363.7364.3630.3755.1645.7346.33305.68
363University of Sofia85563.3663.2630.5155.9946.3646.14305.61
364University of Rouen85964.0464.3930.5455.0145.3446.21305.52
365University of Novi Sad86065.2463.4331.2654.4645.0046.12305.51
366Lulea University of Technology86265.3163.5830.4454.5945.1546.37305.45
367University of Silesia86564.9663.8530.6254.8245.1446.05305.43
368Aston University87064.5463.8030.5454.8745.2346.36305.34
369University of Veterinary Medicine Vienna87264.2863.9130.3254.7445.2346.83305.31
370University of Caen87363.3164.3930.4855.3545.4946.28305.30
371Erciyes University87864.9563.9430.9854.9245.2745.17305.24
372Kazan Federal University87965.2563.5230.8454.3145.0346.29305.23
373University of Maribor88064.1263.9730.5455.0245.3746.20305.21
374Dublin City University88163.8264.0130.6354.9445.3046.50305.19
375Northumbria University88364.9963.5930.6154.7845.1746.00305.15
376Ecole Superieure de Physique et de Chimie Industrielles de la Ville de Paris88763.4264.6730.0855.3845.7645.73305.05
377Universidad Miguel Hernandez de Elche88964.3464.0530.5654.8945.2745.92305.03
378Universidad Rey Juan Carlos89164.5263.9130.4754.8145.2246.00304.93
379University of Basilicata89463.3463.5530.1855.8446.3645.60304.86
380Abo Akademi University90264.1963.7930.3354.7445.2046.50304.74
381University of South Bohemia Ceske Budejovice90664.3463.8130.2854.6645.2046.33304.62
382Universidade da Coruna90964.7563.6130.6154.5745.0845.96304.58
383Medical University Lodz91664.0664.2430.7554.5445.2245.57304.38
384Dokuz Eylul University92165.0663.4731.0154.4545.0345.26304.28
385Universidad de Cadiz92264.4463.6930.4954.6645.1545.83304.26
386Yildiz Teknik University92364.1663.5330.7655.1545.4245.24304.26
387Aberystwyth University92963.4663.9330.3054.9945.3846.12304.18
388Silesian University of Technology93465.1763.3231.1354.3845.0145.04304.05
389University of Thessaly93663.9863.7330.5854.6545.1645.94304.05
390Universidad de Jaen93963.9163.7330.3555.0145.3645.63303.99
391Marmara University94364.4063.4731.0654.5445.0945.26303.82
392Institut National des Sciences Appliquees de Toulouse (INSA)94463.6963.9330.1654.7545.2746.02303.81
393National Research University - Higher School of Economics94664.7563.2430.4454.2145.3545.78303.78
394Ataturk University94764.7763.5130.9254.4445.0445.06303.74
395University of Gdansk94864.5363.4730.3854.4445.0645.85303.73
396Universite Paul-Valery Montpellier 395063.8463.5830.3554.5745.2046.16303.69
397Universidade do Algarve95163.9063.4930.2254.6045.1346.35303.68
398Technische Universitat Chemnitz95363.8863.7230.3354.7145.2745.76303.67
399University of West England95563.5363.1430.4154.9846.2245.35303.63
400Birkbeck University London95763.6463.7630.3054.8445.3645.74303.63
401Medical University Gdansk96163.8663.9830.5554.4445.1945.53303.55
402Lodz University of Technology96464.7563.3230.6654.3045.0045.46303.49
403University of Lodz96764.1863.5830.4554.4545.0745.71303.45
404University of Chemistry & Technology, Prague96864.1063.6830.3254.5145.1145.71303.43
405Paracelsus Private Medical University96963.6763.7830.2954.2845.1746.22303.41
406Universitat de Lleida97064.2363.5530.1954.6445.1945.59303.40
407University of Picardie-Jules-Verne97163.5963.8530.2354.6545.3045.73303.35
408University of Paris Sorbonne - Paris IV97364.8363.2230.3254.0845.0245.83303.31
409Selcuk University98064.4063.4230.9854.3645.0145.05303.23
410Gdansk University of Technology98164.5863.2830.6154.3145.0145.43303.21
411Salzburg University98363.7663.4430.2554.4045.1146.23303.20
412University of Auvergne98664.3563.6430.2354.3545.1345.42303.12
413University of Pecs98763.5563.6430.4454.3645.1146.00303.10
414ITMO University99165.2263.1130.8654.2743.2046.21302.87
415Peter the Great Saint-Petersburg Polytechnic University99363.4863.0430.6854.7645.2045.65302.81
416Poznan University of Medical Sciences99664.0063.6530.5654.2245.1945.16302.78
417University of Augsburg99863.3463.5830.0854.7045.2945.75302.74
418University of Central Lancashire100663.5363.5230.2254.4145.1945.67302.55
419Magna Graecia University of Catanzaro100863.3763.8630.2354.4445.2545.34302.47
420Manchester Metropolitan University101163.7063.2930.3354.3545.0745.66302.39
421University of London Royal Veterinary College101563.5963.4030.1454.2645.0845.89302.37
422Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria101663.6563.4730.2454.4345.1145.47302.37
423Medical University Silesia101963.7463.5730.5854.1945.1545.12302.36
424University of Paderborn102363.6763.3130.2854.3645.1145.60302.32
425University of Reims Champagne-Ardenne102663.6263.4030.1854.4145.1845.53302.32
426Universitat Kassel102763.5663.3030.3154.3545.0645.71302.29
427University of Neuchatel102963.1363.4830.0154.4645.2245.83302.12
428Universidad Publica de Navarra103363.3963.3530.1554.5645.1545.46302.06
429Universidad de Almeria103563.7463.3330.1554.3145.0645.43302.03
430University of Tras-os-Montes & Alto Douro104063.4463.3130.1954.3645.0845.59301.97
431Universidad Pablo de Olavide104163.5063.4030.0654.3645.1345.50301.94
432Koc University104463.7463.1630.1854.3145.0545.48301.91
433Tallinn University of Technology104663.2563.2830.3754.2045.1045.65301.86
434University of Pavol Jozef Safarik Kosice104763.2963.3230.0454.3145.1445.76301.86
435Universite Perpignan Via Domitia105263.4463.1530.1154.2145.0545.82301.78
436Central School of Lyon105463.5163.1230.1054.2245.0745.72301.74
437University of Limoges105563.4963.3030.1054.1845.0545.60301.72
438Universite de Valenciennes et du Hainaut-Cambresis105663.2263.2130.1354.2945.0745.76301.68
439MINES ParisTech105763.1663.4230.0854.4445.1745.38301.66
440Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna105863.1063.4330.1454.4845.2445.26301.64
441University Campus Bio-Medico - Rome Italy105963.2563.4630.2654.2445.1445.24301.59
442Democritus University of Thrace106063.3763.2730.3354.2445.0345.34301.58
443Universita Ca Foscari Venezia106163.3263.2930.0654.3645.1145.44301.58
444University of Beira Interior106563.5063.2130.2054.2245.0645.26301.46
445University of Bradford106663.1063.1930.2254.2845.0545.62301.46
446Cukurova University106963.7963.0130.6855.7046.7341.41301.32
447University of Mannheim107263.0863.2130.0654.3945.1045.42301.27
448Ecole Normale Superieure (ENS) Cachan107363.3463.1830.0054.1445.0345.57301.26
449Firat University107563.4863.1430.3754.2045.0245.03301.24
450Hamburg University of Technology107863.1363.2730.0654.2545.1245.34301.17
451University of Foggia107963.4763.2830.1954.1045.0245.10301.16
452Lappeenranta University of Technology108063.2959.6930.1755.7646.7945.46301.15
453University of Camerino108463.4263.4828.7354.4945.2445.62300.98
454Universidad de Leon108563.1563.1730.1754.1445.0145.32300.97
455Maynooth University108659.4464.3130.0654.9146.6445.54300.90
456Technical University Freiberg108763.9163.2530.1654.1943.7345.64300.90
457Brno University of Technology109264.0063.1931.3154.2242.3845.58300.68
458University of Evora109963.3763.1828.6654.1945.0845.56300.04
459Nottingham Trent University110263.4663.0530.1754.0943.6045.27299.63
460Poznan University of Technology110363.8063.2030.4554.1745.0142.98299.62
461University of Greenwich110761.4363.1130.1054.1745.0245.53299.36
462Wroclaw Medical University110963.7863.3930.5054.0442.0645.26299.03
463University of Namur111163.0363.3926.9654.2945.1345.87298.67
464Tuscia University111663.2963.3326.5154.3545.1445.28297.91
465University of Urbino111763.1463.7725.1454.6745.5445.60297.86
466University of Pau & Pays Adour111963.1963.4325.7654.2545.1145.68297.43
467Maria Curie-Sklodowska University112364.2263.2330.2254.2040.1945.23297.28
468Universite de Haute-Alsace (UHA)112857.1763.1927.7255.9347.1245.25296.37
469National University of Science & Technology (MISIS)112964.7263.0930.1954.1337.8645.98295.98
470Jacobs University113259.1663.8826.8854.6645.4345.77295.78
471Karadeniz Teknik University113564.0763.2930.5954.2139.7043.44295.28
472Taras Shevchenko National University Kiev113963.4463.1630.2854.1137.9646.05295.01
473Linnaeus University114063.3563.0330.0054.0139.0145.37294.76
474Ecole Nationale Superieure de Chimie de Paris114363.0363.7022.6854.5245.3345.45294.71
475University of Leoben114563.2463.0822.9454.1345.0545.62294.06
476Technische Universitat Ilmenau115254.3263.2030.1754.2745.0945.34292.40
477Slovak University of Technology Bratislava115463.2863.0730.7754.1134.9745.82292.02
478Parthenope University Naples115560.0159.5930.0755.8246.8939.49291.87
479Ecole Pratique des Hautes Etudes115757.4563.5325.3654.3945.2145.82291.75
480Oxford Brookes University116653.1863.0230.1654.1245.0145.28290.77
481Universidad de Huelva116856.6063.1126.6954.0545.0045.29290.73
482Akdeniz University116964.1963.2130.7754.0733.2645.09290.60
483Bournemouth University117063.3860.9530.1054.0636.6845.38290.55
484Universidad Nacional de Educacion a Distancia (UNED)117163.3161.6630.2054.0836.1045.17290.54
485Czech University of Life Sciences Prague118264.1063.0930.4854.0431.9945.56289.26
486University of Nis118763.7863.0330.5354.0832.0045.40288.83
487Alexandru Ioan Cuza University119163.4363.0330.6454.0031.8545.44288.38
488University of Rijeka119260.5863.1230.1747.8341.2145.43288.33
489University of Salford120963.4658.3030.2054.0634.6845.60286.29
490Ural Federal University121365.0763.0730.9954.1726.7745.79285.87
491Suleyman Demirel University122063.6558.2630.4655.2746.2831.14285.06
492Polytechnic Institute of Porto122250.0663.0630.1054.1045.0542.42284.79
493University of Cergy - Pontoise122457.7360.7525.5854.0241.1045.42284.61
494Carol Davila University of Medicine & Pharmacy122952.9063.1830.6346.5645.0845.09283.43
495Anadolu University123063.2459.0130.1054.1145.0131.82283.28
496Universitat Ramon Llull123153.4763.2321.6954.2145.1545.45283.21
497Universitetet i Stavanger123263.0655.5226.2652.9239.9745.27283.00
498Ecole Superior Electrical (SUPELEC)124242.0963.2930.1454.9145.5345.48281.44
499Universite d'Evry-Val-d'Essonne124451.7663.4021.2454.0945.2245.32281.03
500Sabanci University124758.3056.8326.2354.0040.1345.19280.68
501Uludag University124863.6263.0830.4949.8928.0545.12280.25
502Bocconi University124959.7353.8421.9854.1345.0145.53280.21
503University of Sannio125249.7763.2422.2754.1745.1945.03279.67
504Universite de la Mediterranee - Aix-Marseille II125938.1164.2530.0354.7645.5445.62278.30
505Witten Herdecke University126063.1563.1430.1243.7332.8045.16278.11
506University of Warmia & Mazury126364.0061.4530.4152.0626.7743.10277.79
507Glasgow Caledonian University127450.3461.1230.0649.1339.1045.09274.85
508Agricultural University of Athens127546.3663.2420.1554.1045.2045.09274.14
509University of Technology of Compiegne127749.7758.9927.4451.2341.3345.13273.90
510University of Molise128251.7663.0920.9354.0145.0538.47273.31
511Universidad Politecnica de Cartagena128358.8756.5025.6252.1034.8745.07273.02
512Medical University Sofia128438.6863.1430.1250.7245.1045.24273.01
513Poznan University of Life Sciences128963.5055.5230.1149.6229.7943.77272.31
514Copenhagen Business School129150.0653.2923.5654.3245.0745.35271.65
515Sheffield Hallam University129363.1253.4730.1849.4730.0845.11271.43
516Iuliu Hatieganu University of Medicine & Pharmacy129645.7963.1330.3245.4640.7745.27270.73
517Warsaw University of Life Sciences129863.6255.9930.2047.6127.6445.03270.09
518Medical University of Lublin130763.6863.0430.3242.2626.2941.86267.45
519Tomsk Polytechnic University131264.0750.0131.2747.6926.8345.38265.25
520Universitat Trier131445.5155.2120.2054.0045.0545.15265.11
521Pomeranian Medical University132144.0963.1223.9848.0145.0839.49263.77
522Gaziantep University133263.2243.4730.3455.5546.7322.79262.09
523University of Latvia133558.0253.4230.2746.0828.1045.46261.34
524Leuphana University Luneburg134034.9963.1117.3354.0945.1145.17259.79
525Lobachevsky State University Nizhni Novgorod134263.6450.6730.2647.6421.5845.41259.19
526Coventry University134363.6947.1530.1347.0425.5345.30258.84
527Anglia Ruskin University134440.9663.6919.1554.2445.6834.75258.47
528Grigore T Popa University of Medicine & Pharmacy134763.1861.1530.5030.9226.8345.07257.65
529Lithuanian University of Health Sciences134951.1963.0025.2332.9139.7845.03257.14
530Ecole Nationale des Ponts et Chaussees135338.4054.7818.7754.0345.0345.00256.01
531Ondokuz Mayis University135463.7261.2730.5545.3621.7333.06255.71
532Brandenburg University of Technology Cottbus135739.2546.0827.1155.5846.7540.50255.27
533Kocaeli University135863.0760.4930.3847.4926.3526.63254.41
534Malmo University135949.4953.8520.2645.6339.6245.19254.05
535University of Agder136132.1451.0626.1054.0745.0345.31253.71
536University of Huddersfield136263.1548.1830.0841.8025.2645.14253.61
537Western Norway University of Applied Sciences136442.9557.3112.6649.8945.3545.02253.17
538Gebze Teknik University136763.1250.9824.0944.5330.2139.71252.65
539University of Kragujevac137760.8646.8330.0740.3925.6845.13248.96
540University of La Rochelle138051.4854.4117.6343.0836.4845.23248.32
541University of Pardubice138355.4654.1730.1137.0326.1145.01247.89
542Belarusian State University139338.1131.4830.0354.8745.4845.26245.24
543Universite d'Avignon et des Pays de Vaucluse139454.3250.9317.6841.6135.5445.11245.20
544University College of Southeast Norway139844.9448.0217.8643.1245.0245.08244.05
545Harokopio University Athens140027.0263.3512.2854.1945.8740.62243.33
546De Montfort University140434.1345.1628.0554.1245.0836.33242.88
547GH Asachi Technical University140643.8051.2630.4644.9726.6245.15242.26
548Eskisehir Osmangazi University140763.3754.2030.2942.7223.1428.32242.05
549Middlesex University140856.8837.2230.0443.3429.4845.05242.01
550Roskilde University140933.8548.3119.2750.4245.0145.00241.86
551Medical University of Bialystok141048.6463.0030.0637.3630.5832.16241.80
552University of Maine - Le Mans141249.4954.5718.6742.9830.3245.32241.35
553University of West Scotland141534.9952.3014.4248.3845.1345.07240.29
554Ecole Centrale Paris141611.3863.1619.9154.3045.1745.35239.28
555Universidad de La Rioja141752.9050.9219.0442.0333.6140.50239.01
556Universita Mediterranea di Reggio Calabria142146.0848.2219.4450.8145.0228.55238.12
557University of Aegean142529.8741.2021.4354.2145.1845.00236.90
558Technical University Ostrava143151.1941.3431.1842.0624.3145.15235.23
559Sakarya University143263.3449.4830.3346.1223.8622.01235.13
560Mendel University Brno143560.0143.0630.3437.3725.5338.36234.67
561Celal Bayar University143848.6453.2730.0339.4931.6131.14234.18
562Norwegian School of Sport Sciences143931.5763.0511.6537.4845.0345.06233.84
563Universite Toulouse Jean Jaures144039.2541.2324.6550.0432.7345.08232.99
564Pamukkale University144263.4450.3630.1937.7022.2428.43232.37
565University of South Wales144319.3559.1016.0354.3445.6737.80232.28
566University of Koblenz & Landau146340.3950.6215.6338.1938.2142.76225.79
567Estonian University of Life Sciences146634.4247.9712.0541.1345.0245.00225.60
568Technical University of Crete147029.0148.1718.3747.0043.6738.70224.92
569University of Pannonia147537.5548.3020.3440.4832.1545.12223.93
570University of Westminster148438.4038.5827.3544.9631.6439.60220.53
571Mersin University148538.4031.3930.0255.2346.6718.73220.44
572Mid-Sweden University148833.8548.4318.4841.3932.9445.10220.18
573Universite de Nimes149539.2560.3418.7231.3842.0426.97218.69
574West Pomeranian University of Technology150249.2044.6430.1237.6723.2831.71216.63
575TU Clausthal150340.3947.6919.9236.9426.5545.12216.60
576Cumhuriyet University150458.5944.0730.0436.9927.1119.75216.54
577Technical University Czestochowa150743.2341.0130.0240.3431.2330.01215.84
578Universidad de Burgos151138.4043.2514.9243.5534.3338.92213.37
579University of Bialystok151230.7248.3913.2141.8645.0534.07213.30
580Kingston University151534.9943.0121.5341.1533.3838.02212.07
581UHI Millennium Institute151829.3045.0910.0241.5145.0140.28211.20
582Ariel University151963.1340.3222.0933.2519.2933.06211.15
583Gaziosmanpasa University152041.8129.4728.6554.7245.7810.39210.82
584Instituto Universitario de Lisboa152147.5031.5322.9639.8123.6845.05210.52
585University of West Bohemia Pilsen152550.6332.8730.2733.3216.9845.17209.23
586Instituto Politecnico de Braganca152636.4146.7416.8934.6530.5443.89209.12
587Universite Toulouse 1 Capitole152738.1137.3218.4242.0227.7545.21208.83
588Universite de Technologie de Belfort-Montbeliard152826.4640.0517.3945.0339.0740.50208.49
589Free University of Bozen-Bolzano153043.5234.5316.0436.8633.8143.55208.31
590Wroclaw University of Environmental & Life Sciences153363.3137.2927.1734.7918.7626.52207.84
591Military University of Technology in Warsaw154042.6638.7928.1537.1025.4833.85206.04
592Izmir Yuksek Teknoloji Enstitusu154234.9926.7219.4855.0446.2223.47205.91
593Canakkale Onsekiz Mart University154754.8944.3130.0735.4720.2520.54205.53
594University of Malta155045.5137.4825.9531.5819.3145.30205.13
595University of Lincoln155754.3234.1521.3030.8819.8341.41201.89
596Kaunas University of Technology155856.6033.0430.3429.3813.0239.38201.74
597West University of Timisoara156025.0323.1230.0355.3146.5321.55201.58
598Cracow University of Technology156147.2140.3830.0034.0022.5327.31201.42
599Dicle University156457.7345.7530.3032.6715.4217.72199.60
600Oslo & Akershus University College156751.7643.2517.6530.5823.1032.95199.28
601Reykjavik University156918.4948.5511.0135.0045.1340.73198.91
602Yuzuncu Yil University157363.0039.4230.0328.9916.0719.75197.26
603Southern Federal University157442.9534.6630.1732.4615.1241.86197.21
604University of Nova Gorica157517.3647.766.7036.6645.0443.66197.17
605University of Bergamo157832.7137.0218.9941.3732.6134.41197.12
606Szent Istvan University158045.5136.7222.3029.0717.7545.09196.43
607Technical University of Cluj Napoca158833.5634.4530.4134.1123.1639.49195.18
608ENSTA ParisTech159031.8641.9412.7637.9137.5932.95195.01
609Dumlupinar University159225.0333.2019.4454.8446.8415.35194.70
610AgroSup Dijon159742.6644.2312.9833.3227.3932.95193.53
611Jan Kochanowski University160532.4341.3414.8730.4729.4542.65191.22
612Universidade dos Acores160725.6037.8611.6036.4234.1745.11190.76
613Karlstad University161043.2335.2314.9135.4522.6938.13189.64
614University of Zielona Gora161134.4233.4018.2733.6538.7131.03189.48
615University of Wolverhampton161336.1238.1720.5232.3626.3135.31188.79
616Dublin Institute of Technology161923.6139.9115.5035.5234.3438.70187.57
617Inonu University162157.1740.2730.1729.6914.0515.69187.04
618Vilnius Gediminas Technical University162441.8128.1327.2236.8420.2131.59185.80
619Jonkoping University163140.1036.2416.7030.8121.1739.26184.29
620University of St Gallen163226.7432.3615.6337.5826.6445.01183.96
621Agricultural University Krakow163360.2934.0724.6128.9613.7822.23183.94
622University of La Reunion165933.2837.7510.6626.8522.0945.21175.84
623Far Eastern Federal University166059.4423.0027.0122.398.6434.98175.47
624TOBB Ekonomi ve Teknoloji University166914.8018.5020.4555.3746.6118.51174.24
625Polytechnic University of Timisoara167833.5631.6730.4426.4217.6832.16171.94
626University of Ostrava168135.5536.0419.6024.5420.8734.75171.36
627Kahramanmaras Sutcu Imam University168633.2821.1318.3140.8745.1211.06169.77
628VN Karazin Kharkiv National University169936.1226.2922.8322.6311.3945.16164.42
629Bezmialem University170047.5034.7030.0424.1414.0513.66164.08
630Ozyegin University170111.6714.6612.5255.0646.5523.25163.70
631Saratov State University170627.5929.3621.3528.9517.7236.78161.76
632Central European University171023.0429.6216.4130.1822.6838.70160.64
633Vienna University of Economics & Business171132.1425.8812.3130.1721.6738.47160.64
634University of JJ Strossmayer Osijek171446.9324.9823.2617.798.0538.47159.48
635University of Rzeszow172448.0728.3416.5324.0612.5828.10157.67
636Abant Izzet Baysal University172645.2228.6726.1523.8912.4120.76157.11
637Adiyaman University172719.6310.4517.6055.1546.927.00156.75
638Erzincan University173721.3411.0414.0155.1246.984.30152.79
639Universidade da Madeira17389.3936.406.5027.6345.0127.64152.58
640Baskent University174344.9432.1830.4322.228.8913.77152.42
641Open University Netherlands175122.7629.9111.5433.1328.0825.84151.26
642Mugla Sitki Kocman University175452.6223.6423.9820.4410.1919.75150.62
643University of Primorska175931.0122.8413.8224.6313.9642.87149.12
644Polytechnic Institute of Lisbon176021.3434.7713.7228.2926.7424.15149.01
645St Petersburg Academic University17642.0036.765.7340.8045.5517.49148.33
646Roehampton University176526.1726.2918.9529.4019.4827.98148.27
647Adnan Menderes University176646.3626.9624.5119.389.0521.44147.70
648Kafkas University176716.227.0417.7055.1046.964.63147.65
649Zurich University of Applied Sciences177136.4125.2310.2420.6815.1939.04146.79
650Malardalen University177425.3224.3816.4925.1430.9424.37146.64
651Universite Paris-Est Marne-la-Vallee177523.9027.1913.6628.6419.6033.62146.61
652University of Pantheon Sorbonne - Paris I177622.1923.2822.8131.8914.2932.04146.50
653University of Western Macedonia17780.0134.294.0544.3945.3118.28146.34
654Technical University Kosice177938.4019.4330.4620.918.4128.66146.27
655Cankaya University178013.9431.729.4528.6424.4237.80145.97
656London Business School17813.1431.234.4831.8440.6534.07145.42
657Atilim University178718.2129.1512.8229.6323.0931.03143.93
658Skolkovo Institute of Science & Technology179440.6725.705.0315.9020.8434.19142.33
659University of Veterinary & Pharmaceutical Sciences - Brno179728.1627.1514.1822.9712.1237.23141.82
660Athens University of Economics & Business181620.7722.1114.0227.5418.3436.22139.00
661Yeditepe University181827.0229.9822.8424.1813.2221.10138.35
662European University Institute181924.4619.2022.4626.1812.9932.61137.90
663University of Sarajevo182021.0523.1918.2918.5115.4941.18137.71
664Transylvania University of Brasov182323.6120.7230.0322.0316.5024.04136.92
665San Pablo CEU University182422.4732.689.9223.6522.6725.50136.90
666Mustafa Kemal University182525.0331.0525.1027.0016.8511.74136.77
667University of Technology of Troyes182916.2229.2413.6128.0423.8225.28136.21
668Universidade Catolica Portuguesa183114.5134.9211.4626.5924.0824.15135.71
669University of Southern Bretagne183221.0528.2510.7926.0722.1227.31135.59
670University of Cassino18358.8333.0110.0531.7034.5416.82134.94
671Dalarna University184717.6434.026.2820.9437.6615.69132.23
672University of London School of Pharmacy18497.6935.676.3923.0234.5024.37131.65
673Stockholm School of Economics18509.1129.005.8025.1335.7426.86131.64
674Dogu Akdeniz University185135.5522.8615.1021.5410.4726.07131.59
675Ecole Nationale Veterinaire d'Alfort185816.5031.017.3923.4922.4529.45130.28
676Afyon Kocatepe University186534.1328.2622.9120.7110.5512.19128.75
677Siberian Federal University186630.4420.2621.7220.879.3226.07128.67
678Duzce University187032.1427.0820.4923.0514.5010.84128.09
679Necmettin Erbakan University187338.1117.7523.0721.1716.979.71126.77
680Edinburgh Napier University188025.8922.6713.0521.2018.0024.60125.40
681University of Littoral188121.3423.389.3421.4014.1535.54125.15
682University of London School Oriental & African Studies (SOAS)188315.6517.2026.6629.0619.6616.82125.05
683Universite Catholique Lille188819.6323.408.9621.7513.7736.78124.29
684Bulent Ecevit University189237.5524.8918.5918.0111.1813.32123.53
685Technical University Liberec189526.4618.9921.0117.0513.5026.07123.06
686Bahcesehir University189917.0722.0513.3726.7625.8317.61122.68
687Balikesir University190828.7325.2618.4520.2610.4516.82119.96
688University of Klagenfurt191917.0721.7314.0419.2619.0126.29117.41
689University of Lumiere - Lyon II192113.0921.8816.4625.7514.0825.73116.98
690University of Bedfordshire192410.2525.6315.1124.9718.8221.44116.23
691University of Teramo192620.2026.998.0624.0020.4216.37116.03
692University of Piraeus192919.0619.0915.1524.9516.5620.43115.24
693Recep Tayyip Erdogan University193139.8221.9916.3616.739.2910.61114.81
694ISAE-SUPAERO193213.0927.2311.6823.4517.2921.89114.64
695Tomas Bata University Zlin193718.7821.8422.2817.9512.2920.88114.01
696Rzeszow University of Technology193927.8821.0018.0017.729.0720.09113.75
697Lublin University of Technology194220.4820.7318.9821.8814.0717.38113.52
698Samara National Research University194320.7722.1015.5521.1618.4915.35113.42
699University of East London194621.0520.0616.7021.6211.3822.34113.16
700London South Bank University194718.7821.4015.8720.5711.7724.71113.10
701University of Nanterre - Paris X195214.2318.6615.9624.8614.7823.92112.41
702University of Lugano19545.4125.829.8921.2917.4532.38112.24
703University of Deusto195517.0718.7112.9821.0119.2022.01110.99
704London Metropolitan University19562.0022.8614.1426.7219.9925.28110.98
705Izmir Katip Celebi University195744.3716.8420.0412.646.1110.95110.94
706Ivan Franko National University Lviv196416.2215.1010.1415.276.7445.01108.49
707BI Norwegian Business School196722.4716.426.3619.0811.0831.82107.23
708Kirikkale University197137.8318.8519.7514.075.5310.39106.42
709Yildirim Beyazit University197542.3817.7119.3312.776.217.34105.74
710Goldsmiths University London197629.5813.8714.1521.0510.2116.70105.57
711University of Gavle198019.6319.597.7220.2715.4922.12104.82
712Pirogov Russian National Research Medical University198319.9222.9016.9914.129.8220.65104.39
713University of Artois198433.5618.078.2711.948.8523.70104.38
714Omer Halis Demir University199227.3121.2013.0616.999.3815.24103.19
715Trakya University200128.1619.8322.3915.177.378.70101.62
716Corvinus University Budapest200215.0819.8613.8616.249.7826.74101.56
717Paris School of Economics200717.6417.766.0119.0110.1730.69101.28
718University of Colombo201016.2221.5811.2813.9813.0124.94101.01
719Nord University201219.0619.756.1516.7513.5825.61100.91
720Technology Education Institute Crete20144.2822.666.8922.0425.7419.07100.68
721Harran University202122.7622.1218.9815.597.8311.2998.57
722Dunarea De Jos University Galati202516.5016.7321.9312.429.8820.3197.78
723University of Teesside202820.4818.4011.3816.6910.7119.3096.96
724Bialystok University of Technology203327.5915.5017.9016.428.2410.7396.38
725Agricultural University Lublin204336.9817.7315.1914.715.345.3195.26
726University of Boras204717.6420.368.0915.7711.1321.5594.54
727Toulouse School of Economics205213.0915.334.2318.6613.5429.0093.84
728University of Szczecin205921.0515.3612.5313.436.1324.1592.65
729Tallinn University20647.6917.559.9518.9817.2520.4391.84
730Novosibirsk State Technical University206813.3717.2917.6214.999.3518.8591.47
731Riga Technical University207615.0812.1227.6711.325.9617.6189.75
732Istanbul Medeniyet University208219.3522.1410.1914.4311.0211.6388.76
733Aksaray University209025.0319.1610.1115.8210.647.0087.77
734Namik Kemal University209228.4517.1214.9911.435.3110.1687.46
735University of Applied Sciences & Arts Western Switzerland210211.6715.938.2015.2112.2622.5785.84
736University of Bolton21062.5718.475.0817.5218.5423.4785.64
737Acibadem University210819.6318.6216.2211.657.1211.9785.22
738University of Chester210919.6314.9610.6615.778.5615.5885.15
739UOC Universitat Oberta de Catalunya211219.0611.1610.1017.0511.0916.2584.70
740University of Social Sciences & Humanities - Poland21177.9715.936.7416.8312.0524.7184.24
741Sinop University212015.0819.314.7615.4822.686.6683.97
742Universitat Internacional de Catalunya (UIC)212320.7718.196.8412.249.5516.1483.72
743University of Peloponnese21263.9915.147.0719.4625.4612.1983.30
744Slovak Medical University Bratislava21428.8319.149.9712.119.9221.3381.30
745Universita Kore di ENNA21447.6919.606.6017.7518.0310.8480.51
746Norwegian School of Economics (NHH)214812.2412.424.5816.779.4624.7180.18
747Edge Hill University215319.3513.7110.2114.418.0613.6679.40
748Kazimierz Wielki University21577.6912.424.3912.4527.8414.3379.13
749Cardiff Metropolitan University215816.5015.327.5114.068.3617.0478.80
750Vytautas Magnus University21595.1312.568.6813.4226.8911.7478.42
751Robert Gordon University216315.6513.6310.6711.926.8419.1977.91
752Universita degli studi di Roma Foro Italico21709.3918.334.6414.3913.3016.7076.76
753Birmingham City University21719.1117.389.2912.9515.8112.1976.74
754University of Derby217517.0712.069.3312.336.8118.4075.99
755Instituto Superior Psicologia Aplicada (ISPA)217814.8012.334.9512.8211.3219.1975.40
756University of Craiova217912.2410.7925.468.623.4214.7975.31
757Staffordshire University21869.9615.758.8816.4911.6912.0874.85
758Peoples Friendship University of Russia218825.036.9119.256.782.1814.5674.71
759University of Agricultural Sciences & Veterinary Medicine Cluj Napoca21909.9617.147.7413.009.8216.7074.37
760UTP University of Science & Technology219119.3513.6013.4111.484.7211.7474.30
761Jan Dlugosz University220116.2212.964.9811.457.3420.4373.37
762University of Haute Bretagne - Rennes 2221013.3713.587.6913.358.2615.9172.18
763Lviv Polytech National University22146.559.6512.5311.517.7923.7071.73
764Cork Institute of Technology22200.5816.894.6914.9514.7519.0770.93
765Institut Etudes Politiques Paris222614.238.5610.7914.275.8216.7070.36
766Instituto Superior de Ciencias da Saude Egas Moniz223014.8015.904.4810.829.7514.0069.74
767Voronezh State University223314.238.2312.5011.623.7318.7369.04
768Bozok University223815.3714.9311.4412.838.545.5468.64
769Halmstad University22518.8312.065.3212.7212.5314.9066.35
770University of Paris 8 Vincennes-Saint-Denis22529.969.4215.1012.734.6714.4566.34
771University of Le Havre22552.8515.305.6713.289.9519.0766.13
772Moscow Technological University225615.379.0612.9811.334.5212.8766.12
773University of Abertay Dundee22574.8414.585.6713.5310.0717.2765.96
774University of Opole226313.0912.978.369.944.6715.9164.95
775Hellenic Open University22694.569.196.1017.9717.798.3663.97
776Universidade Fernando Pessoa22910.0117.984.0012.8713.8312.6461.34
777Belgorod State University22947.9712.706.269.8210.6812.8760.29
778Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies22989.965.1530.354.622.247.5759.88
779Bauman Moscow State Technical University230011.677.0419.049.473.049.6059.86
780University of Hradec Kralove230215.086.4118.995.952.8310.5059.76
781National Technical University Ukraine Kiev Polytechnic Institute23065.138.2313.337.913.7120.8859.20
782Technical University Zvolen230811.679.935.456.208.7016.9358.87
783Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski University in Warsaw23138.2611.904.1810.297.1816.4858.28
784University of Skovde23175.9813.145.619.607.4015.6957.41
785Universidad Catolica de Valencia San Vicente Martir231811.3814.704.968.877.789.4857.18
786University of Zilina23192.004.9930.085.502.3112.0856.96
787Opole University of Technology232110.2512.628.979.806.148.9256.70
788Karabuk University232514.5112.247.9010.985.754.6356.01
789Waterford Institute of Technology23303.7111.974.1610.489.3815.5855.27
790Slovak University of Agriculture Nitra23317.129.2010.967.014.5416.3755.19
791Sodertorn University233411.108.645.779.524.3715.5854.97
792Comillas Pontifical University23384.8414.444.2911.3410.549.2654.71
793Universidad CEU Cardenal Herrera23418.2612.364.799.767.1412.1954.49
794Hitit University234221.059.617.647.564.134.4154.41
795Nevsehir Haci Bektas University23462.5714.165.1114.1212.275.2053.43
796Giresun University235019.9210.936.028.664.792.4952.81
797ESSEC Business School23568.837.283.558.914.4318.9651.96
798Ahi Evran University237110.8210.147.826.873.4911.1850.31
799Luiss Guido Carli University237211.387.223.019.195.4714.0050.26
800University of Chemical Technology & Metallurgy - Bulgaria23772.5711.215.708.456.2415.6949.86
801University of Economics - Prague23792.285.9625.837.393.574.4149.44
802University of Oradea23806.277.5214.466.013.6711.4049.33
803Silesian University Opava23821.159.4211.607.545.2813.8848.87
804Obuda University23838.265.4710.466.234.9513.4348.80
805Chernivtsi National University23860.588.666.0511.619.4212.4248.74
806National Civil Engineering Laboratory23887.1210.654.3110.896.978.7048.63
807Klaipeda University24121.727.463.879.957.8114.5645.36
808Riga Stradins University24140.8610.088.976.174.8214.2245.12
809Canterbury Christ Church University24152.288.418.4610.545.499.8245.01
810Mendeleyev University of Chemical Technology24207.698.9010.487.372.587.5744.59
811University of Worcester24223.718.623.8910.078.789.3744.44
812Kristianstad University24254.2811.282.356.805.0814.2244.01
813Pedagogical University of Cracow242716.226.863.795.933.287.6843.76
814Queen Margaret University24295.139.465.458.254.6110.7343.62
815Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University24304.286.9117.013.771.769.8243.55
816University of Macedonia24313.997.556.948.944.7111.4043.53
817Bashkir State University24320.5810.535.777.2013.236.1043.41
818Constantine Philosopher University Nitra24342.285.899.976.653.4414.9043.13
819Universidad Catolica de Murcia243510.257.664.296.013.5311.2943.02
820Fern University Hagen24367.127.855.888.343.899.9443.01
821Istanbul Bilgi University24388.543.895.659.804.0510.9542.90
822Cankiri Karatekin University244214.519.464.396.183.085.0942.70
823Ovidius University24473.147.4214.414.453.618.9241.94
824University of Northampton24561.728.686.798.415.759.3740.73
825Ecole Nationale Superieure des Mines Albi d'Carmaux24594.2811.293.288.415.957.3440.55
826University of Miskolc24623.426.687.516.742.8712.9840.21
827University of Lucerne24693.998.022.225.815.2514.2239.52
828Bartin University24713.998.972.869.217.177.0039.21
829Universitat de Vic24756.557.881.636.425.2411.0638.79
830Irkutsk State University24774.846.714.248.334.1410.2738.54
831Gumushane University24785.4110.804.078.116.203.8538.43
832University of Winchester24810.867.105.536.3212.365.6537.82
833Izmir Ekonomi Universitesi24885.415.264.828.042.8410.8437.21
834University West - Sweden24939.685.912.666.283.508.7036.72
835Liverpool Hope University24980.585.607.938.113.9110.3936.51


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!