2017-2018 RANKING BY REGION

North America

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentAIT CITCollobrationTotal
1Harvard University1126.00126.0060.00108.0090.0090.00600.00
2University of Toronto2125.00123.9759.00104.5368.0389.00569.53
3Stanford University5112.66125.0050.24103.3974.6471.29537.21
4Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT)7101.97121.6244.17107.0089.0069.28533.05
5Johns Hopkins University8115.55120.4452.8598.9869.1871.76528.76
6University of California Berkeley10101.95117.3045.71102.3374.4770.85512.61
7University of Michigan11115.90113.3452.4397.5364.5368.67512.41
8University of Washington Seattle12110.55116.3949.1597.7668.7167.57510.13
9University of California Los Angeles13105.86112.1049.2695.4966.7267.88497.30
10University of Pennsylvania14105.89112.0349.8893.5266.2363.27490.81
11Columbia University15104.42108.5147.8392.9565.5267.33486.56
12University of California San Diego1899.23104.3945.3790.0763.9465.52468.52
13Yale University2097.83104.6845.2088.5364.5563.37464.14
14University of British Columbia2199.9796.8245.5384.4258.0971.97456.80
15University of Chicago2294.89102.0843.6188.4264.6063.13456.73
16Cornell University2399.24100.9345.0686.1661.3763.70456.45
17University of California San Francisco2495.38105.6944.6784.5164.2660.90455.42
18Duke University2896.12100.7645.0784.1860.4262.02448.58
19University of Minnesota Twin Cities31100.3995.2245.3884.4757.6662.09445.20
20University of Wisconsin Madison3496.7594.1743.7686.1260.7859.86441.44
21University of Pittsburgh3595.0398.1845.9082.1458.8059.36439.41
22Ohio State University3897.4892.8144.8682.8458.1960.76436.94
23McGill University3994.3892.4043.4680.6756.8868.06435.86
24University of North Carolina Chapel Hill4293.6595.6143.0479.9357.8558.00428.08
25Northwestern University4392.5095.2942.6780.7458.5257.71427.44
26University of California Davis5093.6190.2642.3479.2755.8861.67423.03
27Penn State University5494.3588.3842.5777.3953.9660.48417.13
28Washington University (WUSTL)5586.7295.2440.6377.3860.1254.98415.07
29University of Florida5794.4086.3343.1076.4853.4660.81414.57
30California Institute of Technology6281.3390.1236.6179.6163.3558.63409.64
31University of Texas Austin6588.5387.4939.9977.9956.4257.45407.88
32New York University6688.8887.2741.7376.6855.6156.99407.15
33University of Maryland College Park7086.4385.7538.7078.3356.7658.11404.07
34University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign7190.2484.2740.3575.6853.6758.00402.22
35University of Alberta7690.1782.5141.1072.3251.4362.18399.72
36Vanderbilt University7985.7588.3639.9174.8756.0654.15399.10
37Emory University8286.1388.5440.7472.5154.2954.74396.96
38Boston University8482.9785.3338.6876.0257.6155.29395.91
39University of Southern California9676.2887.3139.1974.0755.7955.51388.15
40Princeton University9779.3784.2636.2775.0857.3455.77388.10
41University of Montreal9984.4281.0139.7170.6951.4560.27387.55
42University of Arizona10382.4381.4638.6772.9953.4956.34385.39
43Rutgers State University10782.2080.7538.9671.8752.3655.78381.92
44Purdue University10985.5578.6338.8271.1351.3255.35380.80
45University of Colorado Boulder11181.1981.5636.7472.6454.5953.90380.62
46University of California Irvine11280.7381.5937.4971.9554.2654.42380.45
47Texas A&M University College Station11385.9977.9938.6669.9250.3857.21380.15
48Michigan State University11484.0579.5638.2370.8151.5155.31379.47
49University of Utah12183.2181.5538.3668.3851.2753.35376.11
50Georgia Institute of Technology12281.3479.7337.4669.8251.9155.06375.31
51McMaster University13279.8679.4337.8867.0950.4257.12371.81
52University of Calgary14480.9177.0237.9265.1448.9756.53366.49
53University of Virginia14778.4077.5637.0068.0551.7952.19364.99
54University of California Santa Barbara15274.4078.3934.5369.5554.5052.33363.69
55University of Ottawa15980.1575.8537.5764.8948.7555.04362.25
56Brown University16177.6077.6236.3067.7351.6351.10361.99
57University of Iowa16278.3075.5337.2368.0051.6350.99361.68
58Arizona State University16680.4575.4636.9166.6049.1652.52361.10
59Case Western Reserve University17177.7778.4336.7565.4650.5651.21360.18
60Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico17483.4171.7437.3361.9746.6056.81357.85
61University of Alabama Birmingham17777.0278.2836.6564.2049.9650.28356.38
62University of Rochester18074.7676.3735.6166.4251.2251.14355.53
63University of Miami18576.5076.7536.1964.2549.7351.26354.69
64University of Illinois Chicago18777.8374.0137.1465.3449.3850.88354.55
65University of Waterloo19177.0673.0035.4764.8648.5554.86353.81
66Western University (University of Western Ontario)19677.8973.6636.7463.1447.7954.03353.25
67North Carolina State University19879.0173.6835.9264.3348.2452.00353.19
68University of Tennessee Knoxville20776.0573.0534.8864.9049.9151.45350.24
69University of California Santa Cruz21269.1075.2932.4766.3556.4449.86349.51
70University of Cincinnati21875.3774.8835.3463.2448.7450.89348.45
71University of Maryland Baltimore22273.4275.0935.3062.9849.4750.16346.41
72Iowa State University22475.5171.7834.7764.1848.7551.29346.27
73State University of New York (SUNY) Stony Brook22673.8772.5434.5864.2049.7251.10346.01
74Virginia Polytechnic Institute & State University22876.8571.6235.6262.7947.4651.12345.46
75Louisiana State University23075.8872.6935.7062.1947.7251.14345.31
76Laval University23275.6172.3934.7662.0347.7752.63345.20
77University of Georgia23377.4871.7735.2562.2747.3350.97345.05
78Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis23674.7374.0335.7362.1448.3949.84344.86
79Carnegie Mellon University23771.9772.5534.3464.6450.7549.99344.24
80University of Massachusetts Amherst23873.1871.9334.1364.0550.1150.69344.09
81University of South Florida24074.3873.1935.8062.4148.0050.21343.99
82University of Kansas24474.8871.4835.0963.1548.8850.13343.61
83University of Connecticut24575.8971.9535.6862.3247.5050.16343.50
84Indiana University Bloomington24973.3371.4834.5763.7349.2550.19342.56
85University of Kentucky25375.3571.6935.1261.7447.4150.31341.62
86Yeshiva University25572.2674.1034.7161.6849.1849.34341.27
87Florida State University25773.1471.4333.8363.6349.2749.79341.08
88Wayne State University25872.9871.4934.8462.5249.0349.90340.77
89State University of New York (SUNY) Buffalo25974.0170.7134.7662.7248.4750.07340.75
90Tufts University26771.4771.8234.1862.9149.6949.70339.77
91University of California Riverside27071.4471.2333.2063.2549.9850.10339.21
92Queens University - Canada27577.0869.0634.5659.2046.4051.29337.59
93University of New Mexico27672.0570.5834.2562.4248.7749.50337.57
94University of Manitoba28273.3070.2634.3860.2946.9751.69336.89
95Colorado State University28473.8670.6533.8561.2247.4049.79336.75
96Oregon State University29073.9970.0233.7360.7047.1349.78335.36
97Rice University29469.8671.2232.5862.2750.0948.85334.86
98University of Missouri Columbia30373.8469.7834.4260.4246.8448.98334.28
99Dalhousie University30671.8270.2833.7660.2047.1950.62333.88
100Virginia Commonwealth University31971.7470.7334.1960.2847.4248.44332.80
101University of Nebraska Lincoln32072.0768.7633.2361.4248.0149.30332.79
102University of Notre Dame32670.0269.3033.2361.8548.7548.75331.91
103Wake Forest University32770.1071.8833.5860.2948.1047.95331.91
104Dartmouth College32971.4770.7133.5660.1447.5748.37331.83
105Washington State University33073.2169.1633.4359.9146.7749.28331.76
106University of South Carolina Columbia33571.6768.8433.5060.9247.4649.04331.43
107University of Houston33772.5168.9633.4459.7146.8649.56331.04
108George Washington University33972.2069.4134.0159.5546.7848.53330.48
109University of Delaware34071.1969.8232.9960.1147.3448.97330.42
110Simon Fraser University34469.9968.0233.0660.7547.7550.36329.92
111University of Saskatchewan36471.3667.9233.2058.7546.2350.68328.13
112Temple University36571.5368.5833.8158.9846.5348.62328.05
113University of Victoria36768.7767.8932.5760.6348.3749.57327.79
114Northeastern University37069.5268.1832.7960.3548.1348.40327.37
115University of South Carolina38366.8968.9333.1160.9547.6948.59326.16
116University of Guelph39070.3367.6932.7358.4446.2150.16325.55
117Drexel University40169.3768.8732.9758.8847.0447.59324.72
118Thomas Jefferson University40468.5369.8933.0958.3847.2247.28324.38
119Georgetown University40668.7169.0333.2458.7246.9047.37323.98
120University of Oklahoma - Norman41368.6167.1432.2659.7447.8747.84323.45
121University of Texas Dallas41768.6967.0132.3159.6047.6947.92323.22
122Texas Tech University41969.6666.4732.8559.1247.3247.62323.04
123University of Mississippi42667.8467.0332.3159.2248.4247.61322.43
124Rockefeller University43265.0668.6230.8859.7450.9346.84322.05
125Kansas State University43569.0966.5532.1259.1847.5547.44321.94
126Medical University of South Carolina44566.0269.7332.7158.6047.2047.25321.51
127York University - Canada46067.8065.7132.4758.8647.0448.10319.99
128University of Central Florida46669.0466.4832.5257.7446.0447.95319.76
129Tulane University46868.4867.3832.6757.3746.2247.58319.70
130University of Louisville47068.4467.2832.7957.5646.1847.35319.59
131Florida International University47468.0265.9432.1458.6247.3147.30319.33
132University of Vermont47768.2267.6432.0757.6246.4747.07319.09
133University of Oregon49266.7766.3931.6758.9247.8846.54318.17
134Oklahoma State University - Stillwater50067.2965.7731.8758.6847.2247.00317.82
135Rush University50466.7467.9732.0857.5846.9146.32317.61
136West Virginia University51068.5966.4132.1757.2246.0647.01317.46
137George Mason University51267.1366.9632.0957.7746.6046.88317.44
138Instituto Politecnico Nacional - Mexico51569.1064.7632.5457.3345.9847.53317.25
139University of Hawaii Manoa51967.4366.5031.6357.3146.2347.89316.98
140University of Alabama Tuscaloosa52266.7965.7331.8058.4047.3746.62316.71
141Georgia State University52867.8765.9531.8757.4545.9747.28316.40
142State University of New York (SUNY) Albany52966.3566.0531.4358.5247.6746.39316.40
143University of Colorado Denver53466.2267.6731.8657.2246.6346.65316.26
144Carleton University53666.6564.8931.9958.2146.9147.43316.08
145Clemson University54168.3465.8232.0757.0145.7546.88315.87
146Auburn University54568.6465.4432.2956.5645.5247.15315.59
147University of Sherbrooke55667.3966.0631.6356.5845.8047.55315.01
148University of Wisconsin Milwaukee56366.2866.2931.4357.2146.4446.92314.58
149Brigham Young University57166.5366.5731.6357.1446.4346.10314.39
150University of Texas Arlington58065.7564.9131.4757.9047.0646.71313.81
151Saint Louis University58167.0766.3331.9156.3645.8846.24313.80
152Syracuse University59166.1465.8431.4856.9146.2746.94313.58
153University of Texas at San Antonio (UTSA)59366.1866.3031.1456.6346.4246.67313.34
154San Diego State University60366.4765.8531.3656.7646.0546.45312.94
155Concordia University - Canada60667.2264.7131.9156.2145.4247.37312.84
156Memorial University Newfoundland60766.7965.4631.4556.2145.7147.22312.84
157University of Quebec Montreal61166.6865.0831.4556.5145.6947.34312.74
158Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute61865.9465.8831.3056.5745.9646.86312.51
159Baylor University62665.4365.0131.3057.2847.0846.11312.22
160University of Arkansas Fayetteville63766.9364.9131.4556.2545.5646.66311.75
161University of Wyoming64865.9965.4931.0356.3945.9846.47311.35
162Utah State University66366.1965.1731.2456.4345.6846.31311.02
163Mississippi State University66866.4765.0331.3856.1345.5646.18310.75
164Brandeis University67563.5965.4830.5657.5248.2345.21310.58
165Loyola University Chicago67865.3866.0731.5256.0146.0245.53310.54
166University of New Hampshire69066.0065.1330.8956.0245.7546.38310.17
167University of Oklahoma - Oklahoma City69665.2365.9731.2555.8145.8745.88310.01
168Kent State University70265.4665.3330.9356.0645.8846.12309.78
169University of North Texas Denton71265.5664.9431.2155.8345.5446.37309.45
170University of Nevada Reno71765.9764.7731.0255.6645.4646.21309.08
171Boston College72065.4765.1630.9855.8345.8945.69309.03
172Augusta University72564.6565.3231.2655.5345.6046.48308.84
173University of Arkansas Medical Sciences73065.4765.2331.3955.5745.5545.56308.76
174University of Missouri Kansas City73264.6165.5730.9355.8045.9145.85308.67
175Montana State University Bozeman73465.2665.0230.6555.7645.7846.03308.51
176Ryerson University74065.6464.2631.1755.5045.3046.50308.38
177Colorado School of Mines74665.1764.8830.6855.6245.6346.30308.27
178University of Toledo74965.0964.8931.1155.6745.6045.87308.23
179Old Dominion University75664.8264.4530.7955.9845.8946.09308.02
180University of Akron75765.1964.8030.7955.5445.5446.14308.01
181University of Idaho75965.6064.7830.7055.5445.5545.78307.94
182University of Nevada Las Vegas77665.2264.4230.8855.2845.3646.36307.52
183University of Maryland Baltimore County77764.7764.6130.7555.6645.7845.95307.52
184Ohio University78365.3164.4430.8555.1945.4046.17307.35
185University of Alaska Fairbanks78664.6864.6230.5555.5745.5846.31307.33
186New Mexico State University79564.5164.6830.5955.5245.7446.06307.11
187Southern Methodist University79763.6563.8430.5056.6046.9745.53307.10
188College William & Mary80464.5264.5530.6055.5445.8045.84306.84
189Southern Illinois University81165.2264.2530.9755.1845.2745.78306.67
190Lehigh University82364.5964.3430.6555.4445.5745.69306.29
191University of North Carolina Charlotte82964.5964.2331.0055.2345.4945.62306.16
192University of Rhode Island83464.6464.3830.6855.2045.3845.77306.05
193University of Louisiana Lafayette83563.7764.9430.4955.2845.7745.74306.00
194University of Regina84363.6963.3530.2455.9946.9045.68305.85
195Benemerita Universidad Autonoma de Puebla84963.5363.4030.2656.2746.8345.43305.71
196Northern Illinois University85163.4463.5430.4756.2046.6645.37305.70
197Universidad Autonoma Metropolitana - Mexico85265.3663.7830.8754.6745.0945.90305.68
198East Carolina University85664.8964.0930.9754.8845.1945.56305.58
199Missouri University of Science & Technology85764.7263.9230.7055.0045.2545.97305.56
200City College of New York (CUNY)86764.0964.3630.5155.2645.5145.67305.40
201Michigan Technological University86964.4964.0830.5855.0545.3045.88305.38
202University of Montana87564.4464.2230.4055.1445.4445.65305.29
203State University of New York (SUNY) Binghamton89764.5463.8330.6654.9245.2645.61304.82
204University of New Brunswick90764.1163.7530.5054.7845.1646.33304.62
205Illinois Institute of Technology91064.0764.0030.5054.9345.3945.66304.54
206University of Massachusetts Boston91164.1463.9730.5155.0645.4345.39304.50
207Portland State University91464.4763.7130.6954.9745.1945.44304.47
208North Dakota State University Fargo91563.3264.1630.6555.2445.3345.71304.41
209New Jersey Institute of Technology92564.0463.8330.3554.9145.3345.78304.24
210University of Texas Rio Grande Valley92663.4364.2030.2955.0345.7345.54304.23
211University of Maine92764.1163.8930.4154.8545.2445.71304.21
212University of California Merced92863.9163.9330.2555.1345.5145.45304.18
213University of Texas El Paso93164.4063.6830.4554.7045.2045.68304.11
214University of Windsor93364.0263.6530.5154.8045.1845.91304.07
215University of Memphis94164.3763.6030.6254.7545.1345.50303.97
216University of Denver95263.6063.9730.3155.0145.6445.13303.67
217Creighton University95663.2264.2030.3054.8145.7845.32303.63
218Howard University96263.1564.3730.2654.7745.7345.25303.53
219University of Maine Orono96363.9263.7530.3254.7145.2145.59303.50
220Miami University97864.0063.5730.5954.6145.1345.36303.26
221Rochester Institute of Technology98263.4563.7030.4554.8545.4345.33303.20
222Northern Arizona University99263.3663.9630.1054.7345.5445.18302.85
223Florida Atlantic University99464.0963.3630.5054.3645.0445.44302.80
224Loma Linda University101063.6263.6230.5154.3245.1145.26302.44
225Brock University101463.5363.4030.2854.4045.0745.70302.38
226Hunter College (CUNY)101763.3363.5730.3754.6645.1945.25302.37
227University of Massachusetts Lowell102063.7763.3930.2854.5045.2445.16302.34
228Oakland University102263.6763.4630.3554.4245.1245.30302.32
229New York Medical College103163.1163.7730.4654.3245.2045.26302.11
230Wright State University Dayton103863.4863.5030.4354.4245.1045.05301.97
231University of North Dakota Grand Forks104363.4563.5130.2354.3945.1345.19301.91
232University of Alabama Huntsville104563.1763.5430.0054.5945.3845.24301.91
233University of North Carolina Greensboro104863.4763.3930.3254.4945.1045.05301.83
234San Francisco State University107663.0363.3730.1754.4145.1445.09301.22
235Hofstra University108163.1664.0230.4254.6145.4043.55301.15
236Worcester Polytechnic Institute109163.0463.1730.1754.1945.0745.11300.73
237Texas State University San Marcos110163.3463.1530.2654.1843.8945.16299.98
238Wilfrid Laurier University110463.3063.0830.1254.2143.4545.44299.60
239University of Ontario Institute Technology111061.1563.1330.0854.1445.0745.25298.82
240University of Lethbridge111463.1263.1127.5954.0945.0145.29298.22
241Clarkson University111563.0363.2527.1954.2645.1145.23298.06
242Villanova University113361.4363.2230.2054.2845.1541.41295.70
243Lakehead University113859.7363.2027.3854.3345.1345.27295.03
244Trent University114658.8763.1927.3254.2245.0845.12293.79
245California State University Fullerton114958.8763.1630.0354.1945.3141.97293.52
246University of South Alabama115963.0463.2130.1554.0245.0436.22291.68
247Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon116263.6563.1330.2854.0334.8145.45291.35
248Boise State University116558.0263.7127.2254.3845.7141.74290.78
249Universidad Autonoma de San Luis Potosi117563.2947.0130.2156.4147.7745.27289.98
250American University120063.1363.1630.1554.5045.3531.14287.43
251Nova Southeastern University120258.0264.0827.0054.4745.6638.02287.25
252Marquette University120663.5263.1330.2554.1039.7035.77286.47
253Western Michigan University120860.2959.2630.1654.0337.5045.12286.36
254University of Missouri Saint Louis121155.7463.1524.8854.1445.0643.21286.18
255Bowling Green State University121258.3063.1430.0254.2145.0635.31286.05
256California State University Northridge121757.4561.1825.1251.9045.0045.03285.68
257Universidad de Guadalajara121963.5963.0630.3452.1330.7645.45285.33
258Catholic University of America123345.5163.1230.0854.0945.0845.12283.00
259South Dakota State University123444.3763.5730.0954.6045.2645.04282.94
260California Polytechnic State University San Luis Obispo124048.6463.2624.9354.2945.3745.08281.56
261Texas Tech University Health Science Center125754.6163.1630.2050.0445.0235.31278.35
262University of Minnesota Duluth128552.9063.0121.4347.6042.8245.02272.78
263Stevens Institute of Technology129043.5258.5225.8354.0945.0445.01272.00
264Tecnologico de Monterrey130363.4456.5530.1145.0927.7745.42268.39
265San Jose State University130438.1163.1528.2354.1145.2739.49268.36
266Ecole de Technologie Superieure - Canada130863.3249.9730.0647.6533.5142.65267.16
267Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas de Hidalgo131048.6447.4526.5054.1645.1645.13267.03
268Florida Institute of Technology131338.6852.7826.1555.6146.9445.06265.22
269University of South Dakota131740.6763.4825.4754.2245.2235.31264.38
270Universidad de Guanajuato132463.1556.5927.7242.5427.5645.33262.89
271Fordham University132663.1552.9930.3254.0329.8832.27262.63
272Central Michigan University132758.0256.8628.6848.1433.8537.01262.55
273Texas Christian University133150.3463.0421.8054.1245.2627.53262.09
274Universidad Costa Rica135263.0056.7324.2538.4027.9545.82256.17
275University of Southern Mississippi136336.1263.0527.2054.1045.0228.10253.59
276University of New Orleans137527.8863.1419.9454.0145.0940.05250.11
277Queens College NY (CUNY)138629.5863.0123.1550.6245.0035.77247.13
278California State University Long Beach138744.3760.7227.0845.2239.3930.24247.02
279University of Puerto Rico Mayaguez138829.5863.0223.4755.5447.3227.64246.57
280East Tennessee State University139146.6453.3730.0341.7329.0445.00245.82
281Clark University139532.1463.0916.8054.0745.1433.51244.75
282University of Dayton139748.9251.7230.0248.2734.1031.03244.05
283Montclair State University142035.5558.5718.0652.7745.2728.10238.33
284Illinois State University142447.5046.7728.8251.1032.3930.58237.16
285Jackson State University142626.7463.1913.2451.2145.3036.67236.35
286Laurentian University142750.9151.8621.2740.4131.5139.71235.67
287University of Arkansas Little Rock143727.5957.3324.9951.3845.0527.87234.22
288Cleveland State University144542.6653.5224.9342.4334.8332.61230.98
289Wesleyan University144632.4359.2818.3451.9645.0923.81230.91
290University of North Carolina Wilmington144948.0751.5021.8245.1033.2430.92230.65
291University of Quebec Trois Rivieres145245.5151.0220.4941.2632.8937.23228.40
292Georgia Southern University145763.0843.4627.2038.2221.4033.85227.22
293Louisiana Technical University146416.2254.7321.1155.6647.1230.92225.76
294Universidad Autonoma del Estado de Morelos146863.0641.6023.4833.6718.6645.04225.51
295College of Charleston147742.0947.9019.9141.4840.2732.04223.70
296Saint Marys University - Canada148028.1653.1916.1140.3939.5345.08222.46
297Idaho State University149031.8651.2918.5144.8540.5232.49219.53
298University of Puerto Rico Rio Piedras149425.6063.0210.3543.1445.1031.48218.69
299New Mexico Institute of Mining Technology150027.3157.6511.0342.6145.0833.51217.19
300Western Washington University151736.9849.3916.5438.8245.0224.94211.68
301DePaul University153751.1937.6230.0243.0720.8524.04206.78
302Rowan University155548.0747.8223.4533.1429.3621.55203.39
303Haverford College15669.3963.745.8554.3047.1718.85199.29
304Naval Postgraduate School157232.1440.8322.4439.7432.5729.79197.52
305Universidad Autonoma de Sinaloa158622.1948.098.8444.0845.3226.86195.38
306California State University Fresno159519.6329.2621.7455.4446.9821.10194.14
307Duquesne University159834.4246.8026.8734.7326.3423.81192.97
308University of Alaska Anchorage160119.0653.7611.8838.3745.1023.81191.97
309South Dakota School Mines & Technology160419.0655.908.8638.1745.1424.37191.51
310College of Staten Island (CUNY)161217.6450.0914.1840.4345.0522.01189.40
311Marshall University162318.2153.7915.0033.2945.0320.99186.30
312University of Tulsa162937.2637.8519.9234.7328.6826.86185.30
313Virginia Institute of Marine Science163423.9046.268.7237.7143.0024.26183.85
314Lamar University163520.2046.5210.2933.7145.0727.76183.55
315University of the West Indies163817.0744.1114.5529.6641.0335.99182.41
316Wichita State University164128.4538.5819.9238.6233.1322.34181.05
317University of Winnipeg164226.4640.7413.7432.9831.3235.77180.99
318Chapman University164535.2737.2415.1934.9127.8229.56180.00
319University Hawaii Hilo164729.0141.9812.2132.0834.2729.45179.01
320James Madison University165134.7039.2922.1734.9023.5323.58178.18
321Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University165619.9242.8311.0339.9345.3418.06177.10
322Appalachian State University165836.9835.0521.6636.6223.2923.25176.84
323University of Prince Edward Island166530.1535.2314.5432.1224.0938.92175.05
324Brooklyn College (CUNY)166630.1539.3517.1237.8429.4621.10175.02
325University of Quebec Chicoutimi167226.7441.2513.1129.2628.7334.41173.49
326Sonoma State University16826.8352.704.4844.5846.1716.03170.79
327Southern University & A&M College16843.1457.273.1041.5445.4819.97170.51
328Towson University168735.8437.8321.0530.7222.9721.33169.74
329Baruch College (CUNY)169225.0338.2014.4633.4230.9725.73167.81
330North Carolina A&T State University169528.1636.7317.0433.9431.6419.52167.04
331University of Colorado at Colorado Springs169828.4532.0218.3133.8223.7828.10164.46
332Universidad Autonoma de Baja California170343.8022.9520.8523.0311.1741.18162.99
333Sam Houston State University170427.3133.5316.2438.6725.3521.67162.77
334Saints Cyril & Methodius University of Skopje170534.4225.2621.4322.0114.0045.05162.17
335Santa Clara University170720.2035.1818.9937.4531.7418.06161.62
336Western Kentucky University171630.7233.2318.8827.1022.1026.97159.00
337California State University Los Angeles172521.9134.0613.5632.6027.7927.31157.22
338Florida A&M University173636.6933.2414.1727.3620.3521.22153.03
339University Massachusetts Dartmouth173922.4733.4312.7130.2025.5028.21152.52
340Ball State University174636.9828.6421.2229.2916.3419.41151.88
341Chicago State University17523.9941.962.4639.9545.4417.38151.19
342Bucknell University175328.1633.0116.1929.1326.0818.51151.08
343University of the Pacific176917.9232.4614.9526.7733.8821.44147.43
344Saint John's University178626.7433.2020.7923.5121.7018.17144.11
345Universidad Autonoma del Estado de Mexico179237.5524.9518.0020.5010.5631.14142.70
346Saint Francis Xavier University - Canada179818.4924.8712.4826.9625.7433.17141.72
347Kennesaw State University180831.2929.5814.9725.4622.3016.93140.53
348University of North Florida183029.8727.0715.1026.4818.5619.07136.15
349University of North British Columbia183313.9431.4410.4028.3625.1926.07135.40
350University of Richmond183424.4630.0216.0125.4618.5720.54135.07
351Youngstown State University183613.9432.317.1525.5937.4118.40134.79
352Texas A&M University Kingsville184122.1926.2911.8422.6515.1635.31133.45
353Fairfield University18431.158.6212.6155.0647.238.47133.14
354Universidad de la Habana184523.9023.5113.3218.248.6645.42133.04
355Midwestern University186429.8728.6116.3221.6017.1215.80129.32
356Franklin & Marshall College187211.9532.389.1025.4336.2311.85126.95
357Universidad de Sonora187434.9922.2213.7418.679.9527.08126.63
358Morehouse School of Medicine187617.0735.7911.5720.8923.9917.15126.46
359Universidad Autonoma de Queretaro187928.1623.7113.3222.1915.9122.57125.86
360Arkansas State University19047.1234.057.6920.0045.097.23121.18
361University of San Diego191420.4826.8514.2523.7219.3513.66118.30
362Simmons College19171.7235.415.4622.4645.087.45117.58
363Universidad Autonoma de Yucatan191826.7419.7812.2918.5110.5029.68117.49
364Smith College193020.4825.5914.6821.6718.5114.11115.05
365Grand Valley State University194822.1923.6616.0023.4914.9612.53112.83
366Lehman College (CUNY)195812.2426.0810.0322.9520.2019.41110.91
367Mercer University195920.7725.9813.3819.6014.7316.25110.71
368Clark Atlanta University19781.4330.172.4518.9139.9212.30105.18
369Missouri State University198218.4920.3512.2920.8014.2618.28104.48
370University of British Columbia Okanagan199415.3722.787.3719.8916.4121.33103.15
371University of Illinois Peoria20134.5633.0510.7517.0723.8211.63100.87
372Acadia University201517.3621.428.3817.2313.3822.0199.77
373Humboldt State University202015.0826.685.7219.3122.369.7198.85
374California State Polytechnic University Pomona202218.2123.1910.1616.8614.4215.1297.95
375University of San Francisco203014.2321.1913.7220.8415.1311.5296.62
376Swarthmore College20317.9725.708.0320.3722.2112.3096.58
377Williams College203511.6721.7911.1419.7818.0713.6696.11
378Tennessee State University204215.0822.208.8315.9615.9517.2795.29
379Southern Illinois University Edwardsville205019.0618.2414.9519.749.4612.7694.21
380Universidad Autonoma del Estado de Hidalgo205126.4617.0410.3012.766.7320.6593.94
381Colby College20562.8520.525.6119.6335.079.0392.71
382Middle Tennessee State University207421.3415.1112.4017.429.4714.6790.41
383SUNY Polytechnic Institute207510.5325.188.8318.5518.148.9290.15
384Indiana State University207812.2419.138.7619.3218.3811.7489.57
385The New School20796.2718.8815.2123.4114.8010.8489.40
386Mount Holyoke College20844.5621.187.4820.5024.6710.1688.55
387University of Moncton208513.9419.959.3317.2112.3015.5888.31
388Whitman College20942.0015.832.6915.9745.145.6587.28
389University of New England - USA212116.2221.307.2316.2814.098.8183.93
390Mount Allison University21495.4119.906.2315.7513.7018.8579.83
391Pomona College21549.9619.267.6716.3514.2411.7479.23
392California State University Sacramento216612.2416.9111.2016.8610.709.9477.85
393Tennessee Technological University218012.8114.9811.0113.359.0614.1175.31
394Oberlin College21834.2818.788.3216.3118.508.8175.00
395University of St Thomas Minnesota218414.2314.4012.8415.058.419.9474.86
396Colgate University21937.9718.388.9314.3312.8511.4073.86
397Eastern Michigan University219514.2314.9010.9913.948.1311.6373.82
398University of Northern Colorado221215.9313.6010.4615.027.779.3772.16
399Vanderbilt University Peabody College22195.7016.933.0622.6421.231.4871.03
400Escuela Superior de Administracion y Direccion de Empresas (ESADE)22211.1512.371.7615.9521.8417.8370.89
401Loyola Marymount University22227.6915.2511.5917.8311.796.6670.82
402Lafayette College22239.9614.478.7514.0611.4512.0870.77
403University Quebec Outaouais222410.8212.436.0914.8610.8315.5870.61
404John Jay College of Criminal Justice (CUNY)22256.8316.016.8220.3812.537.7970.38
405Indiana University Purdue University Fort Wayne22397.6912.716.4616.2314.0911.4068.57
406West Chester University of Pennsylvania22413.4218.316.0215.5116.218.9268.40
407Reed College - Oregon22475.4116.724.8211.9122.185.8866.91
408University Quebec Abitibi-Temiscamingue224811.9513.264.3213.399.9713.6666.55
409Pace University225413.3711.799.7713.108.799.3766.20
410College of the Holy Cross22624.5617.129.0513.8413.697.0065.26
411Vassar College22644.8413.827.5513.4713.5011.6364.81
412Central Washington University22662.2814.935.0916.0915.0611.1864.64
413Universidad de Colima227511.6712.505.819.505.8417.6162.93
414College of New Jersey227610.2514.769.2312.217.738.7062.86
415Indiana University South Bend22831.1517.784.5514.0021.213.5162.19
416Florida Gulf Coast University22903.4213.684.1014.2216.489.4861.38
417Adelphi University229211.9511.038.3012.276.3711.1861.10
418Athabasca University23108.269.826.9211.418.0414.2258.67
419Seton Hall University23127.6912.6713.3011.745.297.7958.48
420Seattle University23239.6810.6310.6611.716.867.1256.65
421Bryn Mawr College23284.8413.736.7611.628.609.9455.49
422Universidad Nacional Costa Rica23320.5812.632.039.589.4320.8855.13
423Macalester College23373.7115.165.5711.7110.558.0254.71
424Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center Amarillo23440.0117.105.6110.0312.738.3653.84
425Western Illinois University23522.0013.875.8612.418.879.7152.72
426California State University Chico23608.8310.536.0210.696.938.4751.46
427SUNY New Paltz23658.837.095.439.416.8713.0950.73
428Claremont McKenna College23693.9912.177.0211.467.198.5850.40
429Gettysburg College23750.5813.724.0810.8912.598.2450.11
430University of Washington Bothell23817.6911.803.3010.579.805.9949.14
431Nipissing University23901.439.934.2110.708.5213.6648.45
432University of Washington Tacoma23941.4311.144.8213.2210.586.3347.52
433Northern Kentucky University23990.5811.285.0311.5015.852.9447.19
434Buffalo State College24010.2910.974.1512.299.639.7147.05
435Universidad Autonoma de Ciudad Juarez24069.397.853.796.965.2113.3246.53
436University of West Florida24077.978.984.6410.377.217.2346.40
437Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas240910.537.535.096.753.1113.2146.22
438Skidmore College24264.5610.465.969.356.527.1243.96
439California State University San Bernardino24281.1510.976.9811.977.964.6343.67
440Indiana University of Pennsylvania24412.8510.444.9211.327.455.7642.74
441Universidad Americas Puebla (UDLAP)24510.2910.663.157.328.2511.5241.20
442California State University Dominguez Hills24520.0111.861.857.4710.919.0341.14
443Alfred University24704.289.012.297.127.279.3739.34
444Quinnipiac University24805.709.235.809.164.443.8538.17
445University of Michigan Flint24833.717.653.267.649.026.3337.61
446Hope College24841.4310.514.059.156.625.7637.53


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!