2018-2019 RANKING BY REGION

Europe

You need to upgrade your Flash Player

Region RankingUniversity NameWorld RankingArticleCitationTotal DocumentAIT CITCollobrationTotal
1University of Oxford3119.19122.6355.67106.0683.5888.15575.28
2University College London5120.92120.2456.89103.8980.0887.97569.99
3University of Cambridge7115.83119.3053.62103.3381.7786.20560.03
4Imperial College London11113.07115.8152.5198.7278.0784.28542.46
5University of Copenhagen16112.33113.8950.8696.9076.3283.31533.60
6Sorbonne Universite17112.27111.9050.1496.2274.6083.45528.58
7ETH Zurich34103.32106.9646.1193.7774.5179.37504.03
8Utrecht University40103.76107.0947.6891.3871.3177.50498.72
9KU Leuven42104.58105.2348.6389.5968.8380.13496.99
10University of Manchester43102.35105.7448.9190.6970.6876.36494.73
11Ruprecht Karl University Heidelberg4799.31107.4746.9591.2974.0774.84493.92
12Karolinska Institutet48102.33106.6946.6288.5770.9778.03493.22
13University of Edinburgh5099.06105.6746.8291.7173.9274.87492.05
14University of Amsterdam51102.25105.2847.4589.7870.1675.90490.82
15University of Munich5398.42106.2446.6890.2572.4574.98489.04
16Kings College London5598.26104.0248.4090.0771.6674.40486.80
17University of Barcelona58100.57104.1247.0987.4368.4075.41483.03
18Ghent University60100.62100.3546.7888.1166.3977.15479.39
19University of Zurich6395.01102.1244.4488.2370.8475.43476.06
20Sapienza University Rome6797.61100.1947.3787.7068.1671.43472.46
21University of Groningen6997.34101.1744.7086.4968.3873.27471.36
22Aarhus University7099.95100.2544.7385.1665.6075.10470.79
23University of Helsinki7195.92101.4343.9386.6268.8074.05470.75
24Humboldt University of Berlin7495.51100.6046.5485.9667.6371.72467.96
25Aix-Marseille Universite7696.31100.0244.7986.0067.2573.16467.52
26Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam7794.89100.7744.8786.2567.8172.80467.38
27Technical University of Munich7997.56100.0845.3985.1466.7972.28467.24
28Free University of Berlin8096.61100.5846.9584.5165.8172.33466.79
29Lund University8495.8499.7344.1085.4367.0173.89466.00
30Universite Grenoble Alpes (UGA)8595.2699.3944.1485.7366.8473.38464.73
31University of Oslo8695.9999.5843.8884.5567.2172.98464.19
32University of Padua8894.8099.2644.8785.1567.7271.16462.96
33Radboud University Nijmegen8992.66100.3443.5585.5268.9871.57462.62
34Universite Paris Sud - Paris 119191.14100.9342.5186.1169.2472.23462.16
35Uppsala University9295.4799.1143.0784.4466.6473.13461.86
36Leiden University9393.55100.0443.5384.5968.0571.72461.48
37University of Paris Diderot9590.07101.1641.8085.1670.3070.90459.40
38Erasmus University Rotterdam9691.72100.6543.8984.1668.2470.11458.76
39University of Southampton9890.8697.3643.6084.9367.4471.04455.24
40University of Bristol10190.5596.9542.9484.8667.9368.88452.11
41Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne10286.01100.1839.8684.4370.7770.12451.37
42University of Birmingham10889.3496.9044.2783.1667.3168.24449.23
43University of Milan10992.9996.8543.9682.0365.0267.77448.61
44University of Bologna11091.5395.2743.9183.2765.4068.12447.51
45University of Geneva11286.3897.3341.0682.6468.0270.94446.36
46Universidade de Lisboa12293.6490.9844.7980.4359.6171.45440.89
47Universite de Toulouse12391.3194.5641.3980.0762.5369.68439.55
48University of Hamburg12489.4093.4742.5080.7463.9868.15438.24
49University of Bern12788.4192.4040.9979.8163.5470.16435.30
50Tel Aviv University12893.1191.9043.4279.2860.2967.25435.25
51University of Nottingham13189.2993.6943.3079.2962.2666.92434.75
52Autonomous University of Barcelona13390.8791.9641.7179.6261.5268.27433.95
53University of Glasgow13484.0293.3641.8481.5666.0966.48433.35
54University of Sheffield13787.5791.2942.1381.0364.6165.28431.91
55Universite de Montpellier14388.8191.9340.6977.3860.0369.40428.24
56Technical University of Denmark14486.0392.9738.7579.1163.3167.40427.56
57Eberhard Karls University of Tubingen14585.1093.5740.8878.4562.4567.02427.47
58Dresden University of Technology14784.9392.1841.4679.2163.1165.45426.35
59University of Bonn14881.6693.7339.4879.8065.5166.06426.24
60University of Basel14983.8793.3739.1977.4563.1868.50425.56
61University of Leeds15087.7790.5142.3677.2160.1266.68424.65
62Charite Medical University of Berlin15182.9493.6742.1476.7864.0364.28423.85
63University of Liverpool15684.7390.4340.9176.9961.2667.28421.60
64University of Naples Federico II15787.9388.6741.8978.2961.2163.13421.13
65University of Erlangen Nuremberg15884.8991.5640.9676.7660.8565.44420.45
66Wageningen University & Research15982.0191.6537.1578.9562.9667.51420.23
67RWTH Aachen University16085.7489.8940.8377.8161.8363.75419.85
68Universite Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier16384.3191.7737.9676.6661.5966.32418.62
69Cardiff University16681.6490.9439.7176.6663.7963.60416.34
70University of Gothenburg17184.9590.1838.5274.9659.5565.65413.82
71Karlsruhe Institute of Technology17282.4887.7438.5577.8062.3364.88413.78
72University of Freiburg17381.2989.3839.8176.9361.4164.60413.42
73Universite Claude Bernard Lyon 117483.2588.7738.5276.7260.5065.19412.95
74Charles University Prague17585.5685.6941.8475.0857.4265.92411.52
75Stockholm University17780.4688.9636.2177.0663.0065.39411.09
76University of Gottingen17878.8689.4638.3977.3062.0364.07410.11
77Universidade do Porto17985.2186.8741.2574.0055.8665.81409.00
78University of Warwick18182.4686.4239.2175.5759.5764.00407.23
79Queen Mary University London18379.4988.1339.0075.2462.3662.18406.41
80University of Paris Descartes18480.0990.6439.2673.3860.1062.33405.79
81Newcastle University - UK18582.3787.5340.1873.7658.4063.13405.37
82Maastricht University18682.7787.6039.3972.9156.8365.83405.34
83University of Turin18981.5387.6139.4474.5959.4462.27404.89
84Delft University of Technology19084.3985.1539.0874.1456.6565.11404.53
85University of Florence19282.2286.7840.0174.8658.9061.38404.14
86Royal Institute of Technology19381.0884.2637.9875.8159.1465.37403.65
87University of Munster19579.5789.6838.5574.0559.5362.01403.39
88Hebrew University of Jerusalem19780.7287.3438.7973.6057.6163.23401.30
89Lomonosov Moscow State University20085.4880.6042.0574.5055.2463.15401.02
90University of Pisa20179.5784.9138.8975.7761.4459.92400.49
91University of Bergen20676.6186.0435.5375.0662.4663.19398.89
92Goethe University Frankfurt20778.4388.0738.2272.8158.5162.53398.57
93Johannes Gutenberg University of Mainz20878.3486.5537.2374.1259.9961.91398.13
94University of Valencia21080.0485.3037.7073.5158.1261.94396.62
95University of Cologne21378.8086.2237.9672.1557.7962.47395.39
96University of Lausanne21477.9086.7236.8871.9458.5063.40395.34
97University of Wurzburg22073.8086.4736.3573.0460.0360.12389.80
98Universite de Strasbourg22175.9784.4335.7372.5158.6462.44389.71
99University of Exeter22377.5383.8836.3972.3058.2660.40388.76
100University of Vienna22478.2783.0136.4970.2954.6765.57388.30
101Norwegian University of Science & Technology (NTNU)22582.3082.1438.2569.8253.3162.40388.23
102University of Athens22673.4582.7039.5772.6258.7660.69387.78
103Complutense University of Madrid22882.6482.1438.5869.8551.7562.29387.25
104University of Kiel22973.5985.6435.8272.1461.1058.56386.85
105Universite Catholique Louvain23070.8684.3036.1273.3760.4361.58386.65
106University of Rome Tor Vergata23171.8983.8236.6273.9662.4557.85386.59
107Autonomous University of Madrid23274.9782.6235.7073.5159.7159.87386.38
108Universite de Lille23577.4983.7037.2770.4255.2862.02386.18
109University of Granada24275.7981.3836.7372.1658.1759.91384.14
110Medical University of Vienna24374.8985.5937.8168.0856.1461.54384.05
111University of Antwerp24475.7281.7135.7871.1656.7362.44383.54
112Universite Libre de Bruxelles24671.5383.3035.4971.3958.5161.59381.81
113University of Duisburg Essen24874.2585.0636.3669.7158.1857.50381.06
114University College Dublin25174.0080.6537.6370.0455.8661.61379.79
115Ruhr University Bochum25376.1683.0937.1469.1054.3059.62379.41
116University of Belgrade25677.4877.8139.8970.3953.7659.19378.52
117Durham University25771.5582.5334.9971.3857.7560.00378.20
118Queens University Belfast26570.3080.8934.2570.7459.1859.38374.73
119Trinity College Dublin26870.9082.2536.7268.3856.5958.96373.80
120University of Basque Country26976.4780.0135.6568.8352.3760.45373.78
121Friedrich Schiller University of Jena27272.9082.4436.0268.8654.5458.36373.12
122Aalto University27472.0380.9434.3769.9055.9059.76372.89
123University of Genoa27572.0078.8736.7770.5658.1556.01372.37
124Ulm University28169.5483.4734.8267.9056.9856.97369.68
125University of Leicester28267.6982.6835.3668.8357.9957.00369.55
126Universite de Lorraine28475.4979.3435.3766.5352.6859.77369.18
127Technion Israel Institute of Technology28675.0778.2835.4568.5453.2856.74367.35
128Linkoping University28772.1279.7133.8868.7055.3457.43367.18
129University of Leipzig28873.8680.8435.8366.5152.7657.37367.16
130Polytechnic University of Milan29374.4377.7836.9267.5651.7657.84366.29
131University of Southern Denmark29774.3079.2934.0065.8351.9859.73365.13
132Umea University30172.0380.7832.9366.0353.4258.60363.79
133University of York - UK30669.9078.5034.8367.7053.7156.29360.95
134Jagiellonian University30775.5175.9236.0666.0550.5356.67360.74
135University of Turku30870.3579.6132.9565.6853.5458.43360.56
136University of Aberdeen31067.3779.6733.7867.2354.8757.60360.53
137Aalborg University31172.4178.5235.1765.4552.5656.17360.28
138Universite de Versailles Saint-Quentin-En-Yvelines31365.0179.7730.8168.3159.9955.94359.84
139University of Liege31971.0477.9133.5364.5051.1360.32358.43
140Universidade de Coimbra32069.4475.2737.0767.0652.2557.21358.29
141Vrije Universiteit Brussel32468.4876.5134.0366.9253.5458.06357.53
142Aristotle University of Thessaloniki32769.0675.9435.8167.2053.0855.85356.95
143Heinrich Heine University Dusseldorf32868.1580.1134.0065.8353.9054.93356.92
144University of Milano-Bicocca33367.6277.6132.8367.1955.1254.81355.19
145University of Ljubljana33770.3973.6335.4365.6250.4857.50353.05
146University of Perugia34065.3278.1531.9667.4757.6851.89352.46
147University of Sevilla34172.8875.6635.0964.5348.4655.80352.42
148Chalmers University of Technology34270.0875.8532.9365.0051.5056.99352.36
149University of Warsaw34367.9575.7332.0766.4055.5654.52352.23
150University of Pavia34465.6375.4733.7268.0856.2452.94352.07
151University of Sussex34561.4677.9731.4468.4659.9452.56351.83
152Institut National Polytechnique de Grenoble34663.3177.0332.5368.0456.8554.05351.80
153University of St Andrews35665.8076.6531.7963.8352.3456.74347.15
154Eindhoven University of Technology35767.8575.1633.0664.8050.6755.45346.98
155University of Bari36363.9875.5932.7065.7654.3650.80343.20
156University of Twente36665.6373.9532.5364.6950.6555.24342.69
157Technical University of Berlin36767.9273.9032.9263.4849.8054.28342.30
158Justus Liebig University Giessen36966.9573.5331.9963.9251.8053.60341.80
159Vienna University of Technology37365.2870.7433.0464.4451.0456.13340.67
160Pompeu Fabra University37860.4376.3028.5064.9756.6553.01339.86
161Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences37966.7573.7229.2363.0949.5657.40339.75
162Universite de Rennes 138066.6974.6431.8062.2049.9054.49339.73
163Lancaster University38265.5770.2331.5965.6752.5253.72339.30
164Polytechnic University of Catalonia38367.3571.4834.2362.8746.8655.63338.41
165University of East Anglia38463.0474.7131.0363.6952.7453.02338.23
166University of Eastern Finland38564.2875.5629.8162.7252.0853.60338.05
167University of Regensburg38663.9676.4531.5162.0251.3752.04337.35
168Ben Gurion University38872.9370.4533.8660.6743.9955.06336.95
169University of Oulu38964.7073.8130.8162.4850.8353.96336.58
170Universidade de Aveiro39367.1371.4232.0461.6046.7456.04334.96
171University of Zaragoza39567.1172.5232.2661.4646.6754.46334.48
172University of Santiago De Compostela39663.8473.2930.3762.2249.6754.43333.81
173University of Trieste40055.9475.4028.2364.6258.1550.54332.89
174Universitat Politecnica de Valencia40168.6570.7533.3461.0545.6452.77332.21
175University of Catania40364.0271.2632.3563.5151.9248.97332.03
176Politecnico di Bari40657.1674.1430.9264.9555.3848.37330.92
177Catholic University of the Sacred Heart40965.3274.0634.1359.3547.8849.84330.58
178Philipps University Marburg41163.1874.1330.2060.7149.7451.65329.61
179University of Dundee41655.3575.9830.0862.2655.0549.52328.23
180University of Oviedo41859.6072.3929.2162.7855.8648.01327.85
181University of Ferrara41959.3974.4928.7560.6653.2351.16327.68
182Vita-Salute San Raffaele University42259.9074.9631.4758.7651.9249.31326.31
183University of Innsbruck42459.2270.1828.2062.1252.8353.46326.02
184Darmstadt University of Technology42664.1270.0331.2760.3747.5452.09325.42
185University of Bath42765.8071.2629.4959.4847.6551.46325.14
186University of Reading42959.9771.1329.9461.6750.2252.01324.94
187Universidade Nova de Lisboa43261.1367.8231.5261.8548.8452.78323.93
188Universidad de la Laguna43357.0174.2726.8659.8454.0151.33323.32
189Saarland University43560.1172.5631.4859.4648.4350.80322.84
190University of Palermo - Italy43864.6470.9931.8759.2846.3248.59321.68
191University College Cork43959.7470.9231.9859.1847.9251.67321.41
192Polytechnic University of Madrid44165.6467.2432.6059.9544.1351.52321.08
193University of Zagreb44464.9567.9334.8156.5242.7253.72320.66
194University of Trento44657.3768.6929.1162.4651.3950.76319.78
195University of Salerno44859.7671.9029.1660.3351.4547.03319.64
196Polytechnic University of Turin44964.2868.1031.7559.6546.1749.65319.61
197University of Strathclyde45063.2268.3330.6559.0646.5751.61319.45
198Universite Clermont Auvergne (UCA)45459.5368.5327.8061.1551.8949.81318.70
199University of Surrey45563.9067.4330.4158.7745.6252.24318.37
200Universidade do Minho45660.2065.4731.6060.7548.6751.36318.06
201University of Tartu45855.9271.7627.3059.6252.0350.87317.49
202University of Hannover45964.6667.2130.6458.1045.9450.74317.28
203Novosibirsk State University46066.6065.3530.6559.2046.1148.87316.77
204University of Stuttgart46362.2268.7530.9158.6546.2549.88316.65
205Ecole Polytechnique46456.8368.0527.3561.7350.7151.85316.51
206Universita di Modena e Reggio Emilia46559.3071.2929.9158.5148.0549.15316.21
207University of Siena46654.2570.0429.2561.6654.0046.74315.93
208University of Rostock46861.1371.0229.5157.3946.6750.06315.78
209Universite de Savoie46949.5070.4925.3263.7756.3150.32315.72
210Saint Petersburg State University47267.3564.4033.3955.8439.8152.98313.76
211Martin Luther University Halle Wittenberg47359.9570.1129.3257.6947.2049.43313.71
212UiT The Arctic University of Tromso47660.6368.8628.4956.3245.5252.59312.42
213Masaryk University Brno47862.7267.2232.2255.4942.9151.70312.26
214University of Parma48059.8169.5730.1457.5646.1748.89312.14
215University of Bremen49061.2266.7829.4355.8143.8951.75308.87
216University of Potsdam49260.1367.8427.0156.6546.0750.84308.56
217University of Verona49459.3969.6630.3155.3146.2847.30308.25
218University of Iceland49849.7770.5624.4358.4853.9750.12307.33
219Medical University of Graz50053.3070.4329.0255.1948.4050.43306.77
220Ecole Normale Superieure de Lyon (ENS LYON)50257.4268.7826.2656.3346.8850.48306.15
221University of Cagliari50557.8466.8728.5056.6646.2748.65304.78
222Swansea University51256.0567.7227.4856.7547.0148.05303.06
223Medical University of Innsbruck51550.9769.7827.9955.2748.1250.29302.43
224University of Jyvaskyla51856.8666.1426.8756.4344.8950.81302.00
225Dortmund University of Technology51955.6265.2127.5758.1349.6345.73301.89
226AGH University of Science & Technology52160.1361.3831.2757.6245.0345.78301.21
227National University of Ireland (NUI) Galway52553.4866.3729.4455.3845.9849.58300.24
228Hacettepe University52757.9967.9632.8455.1843.4141.96299.34
229University of Tampere52955.4668.4126.0054.9547.9446.03298.80
230Bar Ilan University53259.3264.1328.9055.8642.2247.28297.72
231Loughborough University54259.6062.3629.4355.6041.3348.00296.32
232University of Nice Sophia Antipolis54541.9069.9327.4357.6748.5950.47296.00
233Institut National Polytechnique de Toulouse55157.6465.2726.7254.1443.2847.03294.08
234University of Salamanca55752.4266.9527.4053.6747.1144.93292.48
235Heriot Watt University56452.7763.6125.5954.8347.1246.71290.64
236Universitat Rovira i Virgili56753.3064.6225.4655.9644.9345.67289.94
237National Technical University of Athens56952.4859.6028.7558.0546.9743.79289.63
238Institut National des Sciences Appliquees de Lyon - INSA Lyon57057.8262.1727.8253.2840.6147.58289.27
239Moscow Institute of Physics & Technology57155.0861.2227.3055.7443.8645.98289.18
240London School Economics & Political Science57254.8660.0628.6157.2442.4145.99289.17
241University of Crete57348.1766.7324.9354.3647.2747.49288.95
242St Georges University London57447.0669.8026.2153.0749.8842.34288.36
243Palacky University Olomouc57551.2560.4528.1355.8546.4645.98288.11
244Istanbul University57958.3863.1233.9751.5037.7442.60287.31
245Warsaw University of Technology58156.2961.2230.1953.7241.5843.58286.57
246University of Bielefeld58450.8765.1325.5253.4945.2545.59285.85
247Czech Technical University Prague58751.9057.1130.3155.0645.3145.67285.36
248University Hohenheim58845.5359.3020.5154.0965.6340.30285.35
249Brunel University59147.8958.1927.3957.3948.3045.28284.44
250University of Plymouth59948.7963.4226.0754.2245.1745.41283.09
251University of Brescia60053.2764.1926.9151.5543.0643.56282.55
252University of Navarra60250.0064.6527.2752.1844.8543.42282.37
253Liverpool John Moores University60349.9363.3223.7851.7346.0147.28282.06
254University of Calabria60649.8060.0325.7756.0346.9842.94281.56
255University of Messina60855.4962.4528.2851.2540.3143.37281.15
256Comenius University Bratislava60947.6457.3527.8554.5846.7746.77280.97
257University of Bayreuth61050.2963.3723.6953.2744.2146.11280.95
258Universidad de Malaga61155.9260.3627.8152.1940.1544.42280.84
259Universidad de Cantabria61541.9964.5023.2856.5253.6039.50279.39
260University of Kent61653.9958.4728.2952.5040.4445.56279.26
261University of Patras61751.6861.4027.9851.9740.5245.62279.17
262Seconda Universita degli Studi di Napoli61845.7666.0829.0353.2843.7041.21279.05
263Istanbul Technical University61954.0556.3628.6354.9444.2140.27278.46
264Middle East Technical University62051.9655.7728.5056.0445.4140.27277.95
265Eotvos Lorand University62150.7456.9325.0654.6245.4245.16277.93
266University of Murcia62854.5359.4527.3851.0438.6245.35276.36
267National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (Moscow Engineering Physics Institute)63050.0355.9427.7255.0844.9842.29276.04
268Otto von Guericke University63150.7161.4727.0051.0541.1744.32275.73
269Braunschweig University of Technology63252.3361.3426.2050.3240.2045.17275.55
270University of Konstanz63650.5561.4824.2350.8541.5746.38275.06
271Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha63754.9459.9126.5050.3338.2445.11275.02
272University of Vigo63853.1359.6225.9050.6639.0245.90274.22
273Semmelweis University63951.0661.6727.3748.3539.1446.40274.00
274University of Udine64145.1059.9024.7654.7348.6240.46273.57
275University of Portsmouth64447.3561.8422.6350.4547.4643.24272.97
276Roma Tre University64647.9356.3024.9554.7646.1342.36272.43
277Norwegian University of Life Sciences64950.4559.9522.4651.2340.8246.50271.42
278University of Graz65049.4760.7824.0749.5040.7846.73271.34
279Adam Mickiewicz University65357.5257.5625.8249.3336.0044.53270.77
280Szeged University66749.6458.6725.6048.4341.2944.54268.17
281University of Hull66948.7359.4626.5049.2539.6044.33267.86
282Universitat de Girona67148.7661.6024.1449.3540.9242.94267.70
283Universidad de Cordoba67350.5559.1324.6549.8339.6943.20267.07
284Vilnius University67445.8355.3325.4253.4844.6442.34267.04
285Universitat de les Illes Balears67644.9859.6721.7951.4645.5643.46266.92
286University of Lubeck67743.6562.2623.4350.1345.8241.29266.57
287Royal Holloway University London67844.3855.7123.4354.1446.7941.95266.40
288Marche Polytechnic University68349.5059.3526.4449.4040.0240.43265.15
289Graz University of Technology68648.2457.9925.3248.4939.4845.41264.92
290Ankara University68749.4754.0829.2151.3442.3638.05264.50
291University of Eastern Piedmont Amedeo Avogadro68839.5959.2622.6153.9249.8339.22264.43
292University of Haifa69155.2754.8626.7949.0734.3544.04264.37
293Open University - UK69445.1058.6425.0250.0041.6143.36263.72
294University of Bodenkultur Wien69845.6458.9222.4349.6440.7145.12262.46
295University of Ioannina70340.9556.1623.7852.5645.6042.34261.40
296Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa70437.9558.0019.3554.7749.5441.67261.27
297University of Debrecen70846.5552.6225.8350.7042.4642.33260.49
298University of Salento70946.0654.8523.2853.2345.6037.11260.14
299Tampere University of Technology71345.6056.9124.6748.9840.6742.47259.31
300Universite d'Angers71546.5559.9624.0647.2539.7841.01258.61
301Tilburg University71946.6655.9723.5150.3538.5242.94257.96
302University of Fribourg72042.9456.3821.6650.3343.6942.91257.91
303Universitat d'Alacant72648.7957.1424.6546.9937.6541.61256.82
304University of Aquila72947.4657.3424.2348.3239.8338.96256.14
305Wroclaw University of Science & Technology73252.6854.4227.9746.9534.6339.30255.95
306Babes Bolyai University from Cluj73343.7750.7926.2350.0341.3243.17255.31
307Universidad Carlos III de Madrid73849.9351.8025.1248.1435.4544.04254.49
308Universite Jean Monnet73946.7056.1323.8647.0437.7842.73254.23
309Tomsk State University74147.0350.3327.1047.8838.5742.61253.51
310Ernst Moritz Arndt Universitat Greifswald74243.3658.9322.1447.4540.1741.39253.44
311Ege University74648.3554.0728.5247.3937.4337.01252.76
312Universite de Bretagne Occidentale74747.1456.3722.5446.4737.6042.58252.70
313Universidad de Alcala74848.1056.1823.7146.4737.5140.63252.61
314National Research University - Higher School of Economics75048.0052.1422.8242.1648.8038.34252.26
315Universite de Bordeaux75322.5663.0922.1953.3248.4142.43252.00
316G d'Annunzio University of Chieti-Pescara75646.8157.3624.0445.9037.4640.16251.71
317University of Wroclaw75749.7055.6223.3145.2535.1442.49251.51
318Polytechnic University of Bucharest76046.2948.5330.5148.4440.2736.84250.87
319Northumbria University76646.1754.6922.9746.9538.9239.92249.63
320Universite de Orleans77043.8156.1521.3546.5738.5242.46248.86
321Universidad de Extremadura77144.5856.5822.5246.7740.2338.11248.80
322Universitat Jaume I77243.4456.7422.0546.6140.7339.09248.65
323Gazi University77649.5051.3829.2048.2138.0831.85248.22
324Hasselt University77746.2954.8821.5345.5937.6142.20248.09
325Universidad de Valladolid77849.5053.8424.4044.9434.1841.20248.07
326Universite de Tours78246.0655.5022.9645.6136.4341.04247.60
327Bangor University78342.6054.9721.9347.6238.6841.69247.49
328University of Sassari78444.6256.6421.8545.7438.0340.59247.47
329City University London78543.5352.3723.9648.3237.1742.07247.43
330University of Brighton78843.2356.5724.0144.9738.6839.16246.62
331Universite de Poitiers78946.9954.6422.8445.0035.4241.68246.58
332Keele University79142.8556.0523.0744.9338.5640.46245.93
333University of Cyprus79237.3850.2821.5551.5445.6339.47245.84
334University of Insubria79344.3856.5021.8444.9138.6039.45245.68
335University of Luxembourg79640.5853.0522.2846.4239.9042.85245.09
336Universite Paris 1379741.4556.5923.2645.4338.8139.52245.06
337University of Limerick79946.2152.9325.0644.1635.0141.40244.77
338Budapest University of Technology & Economics80048.7952.7025.2943.0932.8741.46244.20
339Kazan Federal University80148.4552.7525.4441.7933.6141.45243.49
340Cranfield University80746.4751.9622.6845.1435.8640.45242.57
341Bogazici University80936.3645.1822.4054.6348.7335.13242.43
342Orebro University81244.3856.4020.5544.0937.5738.62241.61
343ITMO University81351.5047.3826.4241.7631.1142.95241.13
344Aston University81544.7452.0222.2644.7336.0041.06240.82
345Medical University of Warsaw81646.5954.7726.1142.9134.9335.44240.75
346University of Kaiserslautern81741.9954.6222.1145.9038.1837.74240.54
347University of Hertfordshire81939.1054.8320.1045.1141.4339.51240.09
348University of Mons82033.6051.9018.8350.4446.6838.10239.54
349University of Essex82343.8649.9523.0445.8035.9440.72239.32
350Ulster University83040.9552.0023.1844.8135.9141.15238.01
351University of Split83430.7651.7219.8150.7849.4735.15237.70
352Lulea University of Technology83645.2951.1321.2443.1535.6241.01237.44
353Johannes Kepler University of Linz83841.3252.1522.6044.0036.1040.73236.89
354University of Bucharest84146.2149.2125.8242.6632.2840.37236.54
355Universitat Siegen84435.3649.9319.9949.3845.6435.78236.07
356Nicolaus Copernicus University84944.9851.2923.3243.1633.2138.49234.45
357University of Stirling85040.6351.1021.4045.8936.7938.53234.35
358Ihsan Dogramaci Bilkent University85239.3053.4520.7444.5238.6936.91233.60
359Universidade da Coruna85445.7650.8923.7142.2132.2938.15233.00
360University of Veterinary Medicine Vienna85742.4251.2919.4742.0134.5142.52232.23
361Universite de Franche-Comte85830.0755.7421.6546.2338.6339.85232.17
362University of Wuppertal86032.9849.7219.1749.5245.6234.99232.00
363University of Maribor86639.2550.7421.9543.7436.0238.41230.11
364Yildiz Technical University86842.1647.0023.4647.2240.2329.56229.63
365Universidad Rey Juan Carlos87143.9850.9320.7941.9934.0037.34229.03
366University of Silesia87644.8650.3022.0542.1631.6737.58228.63
367Universidad Miguel Hernandez de Elche87742.4251.6821.4742.0034.1736.75228.49
368Maynooth University87924.0556.4616.4144.5954.4132.45228.37
369University of Novi Sad88047.7147.3226.0140.1428.4938.65228.32
370Dublin City University89737.5949.7921.6742.2334.0439.72225.02
371University of Chemistry & Technology, Prague90243.4850.8020.1940.8432.3836.37224.07
372Birkbeck University London90539.4049.3419.9443.0536.5135.49223.72
373Aberystwyth University90935.6450.4918.9843.2936.9637.78223.14
374Universidad de Cadiz91642.4748.7621.0741.2232.4836.41222.41
375Ural Federal University91749.9743.7826.7338.2125.4838.24222.40
376Abo Akademi University91939.4549.2619.4640.9832.7640.45222.35
377Wroclaw Medical University92138.3153.5922.6339.8234.3933.49222.22
378Medical University Lodz92339.6453.1123.0239.5533.3033.41222.03
379Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University92435.4241.3424.2746.9238.9434.97221.86
380National University of Science & Technology (MISIS)92746.2946.0019.8838.8829.8139.99220.84
381University of Thessaly93037.8049.6021.5141.2633.5336.83220.52
382University of South Bohemia Ceske Budejovice93338.7649.3619.0440.5732.8839.56220.17
383Medical University Gdansk93437.0153.2821.4639.9735.4332.87220.01
384Universite de Rouen Normandie93828.4853.5420.1742.9536.2436.86218.24
385Universidad de Jaen94037.5448.0619.2342.8635.9834.13217.80
386University of Pecs94136.9050.2420.5638.9734.0336.90217.60
387Institut National des Sciences Appliquees de Toulouse94335.2551.5617.4041.1235.5136.66217.50
388Technische Universitat Chemnitz94435.7049.4619.9141.7835.8834.72217.45
389Marmara University94640.7245.6625.2341.7233.2430.65217.23
390Erciyes University94838.2150.6124.0142.0333.3529.00217.19
391Paracelsus Private Medical University95836.9649.8719.5237.1933.1439.44216.11
392Universite de Caen Normandie95926.0452.2519.2044.0337.1837.34216.03
393Dokuz Eylul University96244.7847.1424.9839.2628.2730.69215.11
394Universite de Picardie Jules Verne (UPJV)96536.5249.8718.6239.8934.9035.14214.93
395University of Basilicata96632.4147.2417.9444.5338.9233.75214.79
396Tomsk Polytechnic University97046.8841.0728.1135.4526.3736.28214.16
397University of Urbino97227.2550.6714.6043.5044.4033.39213.82
398Universitat de Lleida97337.5948.0018.1941.3434.3134.37213.80
399Lappeenranta University of Technology97433.2940.7718.3745.5041.9733.66213.56
400Universidade do Algarve97639.5945.4118.4739.6030.7039.59213.36
401University of Camerino97733.1048.1015.9041.3040.2834.56213.24
402University of Gdansk97941.9946.3220.1938.6929.0936.16212.44
403Manchester Metropolitan University98341.6844.8420.3538.9630.5835.47211.88
404University of Sofia98831.3039.9119.5944.9540.1735.42211.34
405Lodz University of Technology99444.5845.4822.5437.2327.4133.30210.55
406University of Lodz100040.7246.4920.9137.8929.0634.16209.24
407Universitat Kassel100337.2246.1219.6738.9131.6735.38208.97
408Gdansk University of Technology100743.1144.9222.4637.4928.4332.30208.71
409Magna Graecia University of Catanzaro101033.2950.8818.6938.7735.0831.45208.16
410Ataturk University101639.7447.7323.6439.0429.9427.24207.32
411Brno University of Technology101938.8142.9826.3736.7827.5134.25206.70
412Silesian University of Technology102041.3645.1525.6538.3527.9527.97206.43
413University of Paderborn102234.8445.7619.8538.8932.1234.48205.96
414Parthenope University Naples102432.9839.5617.4345.5143.4626.94205.89
415University of Central Lancashire102633.6647.0518.6538.2733.1334.70205.46
416Universite de Reims Champagne-Ardenne102834.0845.7218.0439.1235.1733.28205.42
417Universidad Pablo de Olavide103033.2347.1617.6639.5133.3834.07205.01
418Medical University Silesia103136.4748.3821.9036.2633.3828.63205.01
419Universite de Haute-Alsace (UHA)103426.6141.8415.6145.9944.5230.17204.74
420University of Augsburg104134.7845.3517.0338.8433.1834.94204.13
421Czech University of Life Sciences Prague104542.5143.0021.8234.8425.4136.05203.63
422Cukurova University104732.0938.4422.4744.1740.7525.50203.42
423Poznan University of Medical Sciences104940.4946.2721.7735.7928.9829.97203.28
424Jacobs University105427.3349.4814.7138.7137.5134.12201.85
425Carol Davila University of Medicine & Pharmacy106233.2947.5523.2033.4633.9829.52200.99
426Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria106435.6445.0718.6138.3230.4032.60200.65
427Tallinn University of Technology106531.8344.5019.9436.4032.9834.79200.43
428Universidad Publica de Navarra106632.5444.2217.8540.2332.9032.54200.27
429Medical University Sofia107124.1447.4819.3237.1739.3231.55198.97
430University of Tras-os-Montes & Alto Douro107633.7844.3917.9137.7730.6633.72198.22
431University of London Royal Veterinary College107936.4243.9217.3634.9028.5936.41197.59
432Ecole Pratique des Hautes Etudes (EPHE)108127.3347.3014.3538.4434.8235.29197.52
433Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna108231.7045.0717.9538.3132.9931.37197.39
434University of Pavol Jozef Safarik Kosice108331.7644.4116.7137.4031.7735.33197.39
435Selcuk University108437.7444.5323.7236.7427.2127.31197.25
436Koc University108835.7042.6218.7937.3229.3133.13196.86
437University of Neuchatel108929.7944.9216.0237.8632.7735.44196.80
438University of West England109034.2042.9920.0838.2029.5331.73196.74
439University Campus Bio-Medico - Rome Italy109531.1046.8919.0336.6232.7929.91196.35
440Universite de Limoges110433.6644.3417.6335.8830.0034.03195.53
441Technical University Freiberg110737.0643.4217.9135.2826.9334.73195.33
442Taras Shevchenko National University Kiev111234.6742.4719.2334.4426.1237.73194.66
443Tuscia University111430.9045.4015.1638.6033.6030.69194.34
444Universite de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour111531.2345.6115.4336.0830.7535.24194.34
445Universite Perpignan Via Domitia111934.3741.5717.5035.7628.7836.16194.15
446Universitat Ramon Llull112030.9044.7014.2237.2633.8233.24194.13
447Poznan University of Technology112436.7943.6221.2136.4228.6926.94193.67
448Salzburg University112620.7745.9717.5038.5832.9537.22192.99
449Slovak University of Technology Bratislava112734.7340.2623.2133.9824.9535.69192.82
450Universidad de Almeria112835.6442.7817.6935.7928.4132.35192.67
451Maria Curie-Sklodowska University112938.8642.5918.6935.6226.2929.95191.99
452Universite de Valenciennes et du Hainaut-Cambresis113434.6140.7617.6135.4027.8335.59191.81
453Karadeniz Teknik University113536.0344.4921.7436.2527.0726.20191.77
454Democritus University of Thrace113832.7943.2019.2935.7428.2831.68190.97
455Universidade da Beira Interior114031.5743.4318.5735.9030.4230.99190.87
456Coventry University114440.3538.7219.0233.8725.3033.11190.37
457Bournemouth University114834.7341.0217.9835.5927.6933.08190.09
458University of Mannheim115032.3541.4316.7237.6329.8631.99189.98
459MINES ParisTech115328.4043.9316.5337.6232.4330.65189.57
460University of Leoben115534.2641.5814.3134.9029.5934.89189.53
461Nottingham Trent University115835.3640.7418.6835.2927.6331.66189.36
462Universita Ca Foscari Venezia116631.7642.1016.7636.1229.4732.32188.54
463University of Greenwich116832.4740.9017.4735.2628.1833.66187.94
464Hamburg University of Technology117030.6942.8016.6835.4731.2031.03187.87
465University of Bradford117130.6940.6218.2236.0428.6933.58187.84
466University of Foggia117332.6044.1718.3334.9229.3628.11187.50
467Anglia Ruskin University117928.8545.8414.1334.9736.4026.69186.87
468University of Sannio118024.0544.5714.2537.6339.1226.89186.51
469Brandenburg University of Technology Cottbus118224.4135.4715.6243.0241.1826.67186.37
470Technische Universitat Ilmenau118326.6142.9218.0436.3831.9130.48186.34
471Warsaw University of Life Sciences118439.6939.7220.1233.6824.6728.38186.25
472Firat University119432.8541.4819.9035.7328.3026.92185.19
473Gaziantep University119527.4833.6619.4942.7441.0320.73185.14
474University of Namur119625.1143.7414.5435.4431.3034.94185.07
475University of Salford119933.4138.8218.4334.1825.6034.31184.75
476Universite d'Evry-Val-d'Essonne120026.6945.1413.4133.7334.5031.25184.71
477Akdeniz University120333.2342.5322.8333.6524.6827.29184.20
478University of Warmia & Mazury121237.3340.1120.8933.5824.3526.49182.75
479Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod121328.7040.3419.9635.0525.3333.04182.42
480Iuliu Hatieganu University of Medicine & Pharmacy121828.8542.6019.8931.6728.3830.48181.87
481Universidad Nacional de Educacion a Distancia (UNED)122333.9039.4518.1234.3426.4029.23181.43
482Uludag University122635.9840.4520.9331.5823.2228.97181.13
483Universidad de Leon123133.5339.8817.7933.0925.6930.95180.93
484University of Nis123532.8538.7220.5932.6924.2630.95180.07
485Suleyman Demirel University123631.5037.2920.3437.1031.1522.49179.88
486Copenhagen Business School124325.7937.6914.6338.1131.0631.87179.15
487Linnaeus University124832.5438.9416.5632.7025.8632.11178.71
488Universitetet i Stavanger124933.9037.7015.9032.9126.5131.73178.65
489University of Evora125227.7240.4315.5833.7028.1332.82178.37
490Alexandru Ioan Cuza University125432.4737.8021.4331.5323.2731.64178.14
491Polytechnic Institute of Porto125828.8540.3717.4934.2929.6127.09177.70
492Oxford Brookes University126129.0738.1817.9834.1527.2330.63177.24
493Belarusian State University126621.2828.9615.8641.8438.0730.57176.59
494University of West Scotland126820.4640.5711.2935.5340.1928.40176.44
495Bocconi University127028.8537.6314.3234.5427.2333.64176.21
496University of Rijeka127531.3039.2517.9930.0724.9632.23175.81
497Grigore T Popa University of Medicine & Pharmacy128235.9839.7521.8026.1923.5727.95175.23
498University of Huddersfield128334.8436.7117.9131.4723.5430.76175.23
499University of Agder128422.9437.8315.5035.9032.0830.91175.17
500Poznan University of Life Sciences129333.1738.6517.5932.7824.7527.57174.51
501University of Latvia129626.5338.5018.6031.6825.9332.96174.20
502Anadolu University130033.4737.4417.5234.2027.8423.24173.71
503Leuphana University Luneburg131122.1841.9312.5634.8332.1329.12172.74
504Pomeranian Medical University131222.1843.6714.8833.0433.2225.75172.73
505Medical University of Lublin131433.2939.8419.5930.1222.8426.54172.22
506De Montfort University131925.5335.9516.0035.7632.1726.28171.69
507Middlesex University132027.2536.3417.4633.5828.6028.43171.65
508Sabanci University133130.2137.3415.4832.1925.6629.62170.51
509Agricultural University of Athens133228.9239.1113.1332.2627.6728.69169.78
510Harokopio University Athens133413.6344.179.2834.1442.8825.50169.60
511Witten Herdecke University133523.9641.8817.1931.4526.3728.69169.54
512Reykjavik University133913.0644.079.2932.2144.6225.80169.04
513Universite de Technologie de Compiegne134524.8538.8215.6432.6927.9628.49168.45
514University of Kragujevac134628.6338.6516.4330.2625.5128.56168.04
515Universidad de Huelva134726.7739.1114.8231.6125.7329.97168.01
516Sheffield Hallam University135029.4335.8918.5031.6023.4928.31167.22
517Universite de La Rochelle135130.4937.2712.8929.8225.4031.32167.19
518Glasgow Caledonian University135225.4538.5116.4931.8826.8128.02167.15
519University College of Southeast Norway135623.0437.2012.8132.4032.4728.71166.63
520Universite de Cergy-Pontoise136026.7737.1514.5031.2324.9731.50166.12
521Eskisehir Osmangazi University136433.2937.7419.5830.1421.8723.27165.88
522University of Molise136526.4539.6813.4331.9628.5025.66165.67
523Western Norway University of Applied Sciences137220.9837.8010.5532.0036.5727.02164.91
524Izmir Institute of Technology137322.0827.9313.6240.8739.7420.57164.80
525Universitat Trier137524.0537.3513.1332.3928.7129.00164.62
526University of Malta137726.6136.0816.2129.5124.3931.68164.48
527Ondokuz Mayis University138630.4937.7421.1329.8020.6923.78163.62
528Technical University of Ostrava138724.9332.6525.4729.3622.2528.87163.54
529Mersin University138820.9828.9816.2639.8139.1018.40163.54
530GH Asachi Technical University139726.6935.4620.7328.6722.0228.87162.43
531University of Lincoln139832.3534.2315.3728.6723.1128.56162.29
532Universidad Politecnica de Cartagena139928.5536.0014.7031.2624.4627.31162.28
533Malmo University140828.3335.5713.6229.5324.1230.15161.30
534Medical University of Bialystok140927.7939.1816.5828.9525.3023.10160.90
535Kocaeli University141329.5037.7319.7730.3722.0121.24160.63
536University of Aegean141516.9432.3613.4736.4035.3425.99160.50
537Lithuanian University of Health Sciences141626.8538.0714.9827.4625.2327.83160.42
538Wroclaw University of Environmental & Life Sciences142632.8534.6816.7029.3822.1023.20158.92
539Universite d'Avignon et des Pays de Vaucluse143027.7935.6812.6229.0724.5429.14158.85
540Sakarya University143229.7935.7619.7330.7521.9820.77158.78
541University of Koblenz & Landau143724.6737.3512.0129.7527.1827.38158.34
542Skolkovo Institute of Science & Technology143830.7635.679.0025.9828.3228.56158.30
543Gebze Technical University143927.9535.9014.8030.0923.7225.77158.22
544University of Zielona Gora144219.3834.8912.6931.6935.8823.62158.15
545Mendel University Brno144727.9534.1119.5027.7422.0726.23157.59
546University of Pardubice144927.5636.2117.5127.2221.8027.19157.49
547Gaziosmanpasa University145219.0527.9215.5740.1040.6913.99157.32
548Ariel University145731.8934.4814.7828.0122.3024.70156.16
549Oslo & Akershus University College146230.0036.0713.3927.5423.9524.43155.38
550Pamukkale University146325.7937.1417.8829.3123.1521.73154.99
551Universita Mediterranea di Reggio Calabria146522.9435.3813.3031.6127.8223.40154.45
552Universite du Maine146623.3235.6112.2428.9923.5530.69154.40
553Celal Bayar University146820.7737.5516.2430.2826.8422.56154.24
554Universidad de La Rioja147024.3236.0812.4529.5525.9825.77154.14
555Instituto Universitario de Lisboa147627.4029.9214.9030.4022.8928.25153.76
556University of Bialystok148116.1936.5410.0432.0435.5922.97153.38
557University of West Bohemia Pilsen148327.0130.7919.2026.8619.2629.73152.84
558Roskilde University148722.4733.5412.7531.2026.3126.04152.31
559Free University of Bozen-Bolzano148824.8532.1812.3929.0526.1827.57152.22
560Norwegian School of Sport Sciences149017.6639.419.4828.7828.9227.55151.81
561Cracow University of Technology149326.9334.3816.6728.2322.9922.35151.55
562Estonian University of Life Sciences149821.0835.609.6529.3727.0628.06150.83
563West University of Timisoara150212.4624.4215.5839.5239.6818.69150.35
564Southern Federal University150825.9531.8019.1326.7618.9627.29149.88
565Mid-Sweden University150919.6034.8511.9029.7425.9327.83149.85
566Universite de Technologie de Belfort-Montbeliard (UTBM)151121.7832.7111.9530.5926.4326.04149.51
567Universite de Nimes151321.4838.9612.8126.6627.4122.10149.42
568West Pomeranian University of Technology152027.4033.5717.2127.0120.6123.17148.98
569Universite Paris-Dauphine152424.8531.8413.8128.4020.9928.43148.32
570Universidad de Burgos153322.5633.7411.1729.7224.8525.53147.57
571University of Westminster153421.6831.5015.7129.6423.4125.61147.54
572Far Eastern Federal University153529.5029.8717.3925.7017.7127.29147.45
573Technical University Czestochowa153922.8532.3216.4028.6724.5122.59147.34
574University of Nova Gorica154415.0236.607.0529.3231.1027.38146.48
575Kaunas University of Technology154627.1730.6818.4725.4018.5326.12146.37
576Agricultural University Krakow154732.0231.7915.5226.7218.9921.13146.17
577Technical University of Crete155216.6934.4812.1129.9526.9424.82144.98
578TOBB Ekonomi ve Teknoloji University155413.9219.9813.1839.8540.0117.81144.74
579Universite de Toulouse - Jean Jaures156018.4831.4814.0330.2523.3926.92144.54
580Ozyegin University15616.5923.0610.7641.2142.4320.45144.50
581Dalarna University156815.0240.776.6728.2235.6317.91144.21
582Vilnius Gediminas Technical University156925.7929.0415.7628.1121.0424.10143.83
583AgroSup Dijon157223.9633.7310.4727.2123.5524.43143.35
584University of Pannonia158217.6633.6912.2627.9823.6727.21142.47
585Kingston University158427.1729.5413.7826.3920.3625.10142.34
586Karlstad University158525.1930.4111.6927.4721.1926.12142.07
587University of South Wales158615.0231.6410.8229.7531.4323.30141.96
588University of Bergamo158718.0232.3012.6229.7325.3623.91141.93
589UHI Millennium Institute158814.4734.818.6429.7628.9425.19141.81
590Jan Kochanowski University159221.1832.8511.4525.3223.5426.67141.00
591Canakkale Onsekiz Mart University159723.6033.3816.6027.1420.6019.11140.43
592Universite Toulouse 1 Capitole159920.7729.7811.9827.5521.2928.54139.91
593Szent Istvan University160121.6831.3113.6325.4820.3827.33139.82
594Military University of Technology in Warsaw160620.9831.4115.7826.7121.2523.40139.53
595University of La Reunion161021.2832.219.2425.0822.7728.76139.34
596Technical University of Cluj Napoca161219.6029.0520.4724.4420.3925.22139.17
597University of Wolverhampton161420.9831.4013.6426.2222.5024.34139.08
598TU Clausthal161718.9432.9312.2725.8221.5427.19138.68
599Instituto Politecnico de Braganca162318.8233.0810.5425.7023.7425.91137.80
600Dublin Institute of Technology162817.5431.9210.8326.9825.0425.10137.41
601Jonkoping University163023.0430.4811.9925.4120.3525.80137.08
602Cumhuriyet University163223.3231.8515.9025.7621.9018.11136.83
603Polytechnic University of Timisoara164019.9229.5620.0223.8020.0422.70136.04
604Universidade dos Acores164117.4231.389.3626.5423.3727.95136.02
605University of Rzeszow164426.9329.6212.9724.4418.4923.27135.71
606Yuzuncu Yil University165324.8531.8516.2524.8218.5218.31134.59
607Technical University Kosice165426.2824.9621.0723.0415.8623.33134.54
608Dicle University166218.9434.0818.4326.2418.8517.02133.56
609Erzincan University166314.6119.0811.3438.3140.379.84133.55
610University of St Gallen166516.9429.3011.1327.1022.4626.43133.37
611Adiyaman University167010.0718.8212.7438.6640.5011.56132.35
612Central European University167415.4129.6711.7526.5523.1425.53132.04
613Inonu University167624.0530.9817.8824.5017.0917.39131.89
614Saratov State University167817.5429.3313.6525.7520.6324.93131.83
615Cankaya University168617.0630.888.5425.7523.8625.27131.36
616Transylvania University of Brasov168718.7124.5216.8826.3923.5720.93131.00
617Dumlupinar University168913.6330.9911.9728.6530.0215.45130.71
618VN Karazin Kharkiv National University170321.2826.7213.9521.9217.3728.63129.87
619Zurich University of Applied Sciences171521.9827.929.8622.7019.6026.56128.63
620Eastern Mediterranean University171624.5027.2811.8023.7217.6923.56128.54
621Open University Netherlands171718.4829.119.8126.0823.0321.92128.44
622Siberian Federal University172025.5326.0614.4722.8916.0523.04128.04
623University of JJ Strossmayer Osijek172624.1427.8314.7520.6115.0325.19127.55
624Bezmialem Vakif University173016.9432.3617.0224.7519.5116.40126.98
625Necmettin Erbakan University173120.5626.8315.7125.9023.3814.61126.98
626Kahramanmaras Sutcu Imam University173213.6323.6912.1029.8534.2313.41126.92
627Malardalen University173519.3826.7312.8723.0622.5622.21126.81
628University of Primorska174119.8225.9510.9823.5718.3927.50126.21
629European University Institute176819.6023.7214.1424.3217.6124.70124.08
630Abant Izzet Baysal University177319.2728.7214.9523.1517.4119.82123.33
631Roehampton University177419.0524.9313.0324.2119.5922.49123.31
632University of Sarajevo177513.2027.3512.3922.3823.0724.87123.27
633Vienna University of Economics & Business178514.6126.509.8525.1720.7625.13122.02
634ENSTA ParisTech179212.3129.488.6025.0523.7022.10121.24
635Kafkas University17937.7513.6812.3937.9540.548.87121.18
636San Pablo CEU University179615.1530.609.0722.9022.2020.89120.81
637Polytechnic Institute of Lisbon179817.7828.6310.7722.5420.1420.57120.45
638University of Veterinary & Pharmaceutical Sciences - Brno179918.4827.3110.4122.2016.9025.13120.43
639Universite Paris-Est Marne-la-Vallee180017.0625.6410.3623.7120.1623.40120.34
640Universite de Technologie de Troyes180615.0227.5710.0524.0521.6721.62119.98
641Universidade da Madeira18079.3831.046.3823.9127.7721.40119.88
642Bahcesehir University181112.3125.1111.5027.0825.3718.11119.48
643Universidade Catolica Portuguesa18169.7331.068.8625.0624.4319.95119.09
644Baskent University181718.9428.5920.4321.7514.7114.68119.09
645Universite du Littoral-Cote-d'Opale181917.6626.518.3521.9918.7625.13118.41
646Samara National Research University182118.1325.1313.9922.3619.9418.74118.29
647Stockholm School of Economics182811.2228.805.6723.3227.1021.59117.69
648Athens University of Economics & Business183213.2024.8110.3724.0720.5124.37117.34
649University of Deusto183514.8824.6410.6523.3122.3521.36117.19
650Goldsmiths University London183620.4622.0012.8524.4217.5019.90117.13
651Istanbul Medeniyet University184014.3430.8912.0322.5119.8117.18116.75
652Pirogov Russian National Research Medical University184414.3428.8912.1820.5819.2720.65115.90
653Universite Pantheon-Sorbonne184714.8823.6213.9224.1816.3922.73115.73
654St Petersburg Academic University18501.6231.236.1125.1434.1917.29115.57
655Lublin University of Technology185217.9025.2013.7322.2818.4917.86115.45
656Adnan Menderes University185320.3526.0314.3920.1914.8119.60115.37
657University of Bedfordshire185712.7626.5411.1523.7721.0019.69114.91
658Yeditepe University185916.5727.3013.8222.0816.8018.21114.79
659Mugla Sitki Kocman University186019.8225.9614.7720.9315.0118.26114.73
660University of London School Oriental & African Studies (SOAS)186714.8821.4415.1924.3219.9118.45114.19
661Universite d'Artois186924.0524.918.8917.9015.8022.52114.08
662Tomas Bata University Zlin187416.8225.4913.9719.8417.1720.12113.40
663Rzeszow University of Technology187520.3525.4213.2020.0815.1919.02113.25
664Edinburgh Napier University187719.0523.0411.1120.9017.3621.70113.15
665Peoples Friendship University of Russia187833.1718.7016.1513.538.6023.00113.15
666Novosibirsk State Technical University188417.9024.4714.7419.7616.6118.92112.40
667Bulent Ecevit University189015.4127.2313.2821.2317.6116.80111.56
668University of Piraeus189113.7823.6010.8123.6120.9818.69111.47
669Mustafa Kemal University189412.3128.2713.8223.1719.4613.71110.73
670Universite Paris Nanterre190413.6322.3910.9723.5419.0320.37109.93
671Universite Lyon 219089.9025.2411.3623.7418.7720.53109.54
672University of East London191613.7823.8412.1921.7616.9020.24108.70
673University of Klagenfurt192314.4723.3710.8519.7617.4622.10108.01
674Duzce University192615.8125.9412.9921.3016.8614.75107.63
675London South Bank University192914.8823.9611.1220.5116.0620.41106.94
676Ecole Nationale Veterinaire d'Alfort (ENVA)193115.6825.206.1619.5818.1022.03106.75
677BI Norwegian Business School193314.4722.317.0521.5517.4823.88106.74
678Atilim University193912.1624.899.2721.4217.2721.40106.40
679London Business School19423.1027.663.5324.1525.4222.49106.35
680University of Gavle195117.1823.117.7920.0616.8620.49105.49
681Izmir Katip Celebi University195217.7825.1314.8518.7314.1514.61105.26
682Technical University Liberec195414.8822.5914.0217.3314.8221.51105.15
683Recep Tayyip Erdogan University196417.0625.6012.2619.7415.2814.13104.08
684University of Teesside196515.1523.339.5619.7416.9319.29104.00
685University of Cassino19677.3726.487.4823.0422.8216.69103.88
686UOC Universitat Oberta de Catalunya197115.0220.389.2421.5918.4418.92103.59
687Ivan Franko National University Lviv197217.1820.398.8817.8212.5326.67103.46
688Nord University197814.8823.976.9018.4716.9121.85102.97
689Technology Education Institute Crete19799.0324.846.6021.7022.6918.11102.97
690University of Chemical Technology & Metallurgy - Bulgaria198412.7623.309.6318.4015.0023.43102.52
691University of Teramo198611.6925.176.8421.7019.6017.45102.44
692Dunarea De Jos University Galati198717.4222.3613.6215.4115.4518.16102.42
693Institut Superieur de l'Aeronautique et de l'Espace (ISAE-SUPAERO)199014.0624.348.9419.4616.7218.78102.31
694Agricultural University Lublin199521.8823.9811.6119.8413.6410.83101.78
695Universitat Internacional de Catalunya (UIC)199618.6024.187.8117.1015.3718.69101.75
696Riga Technical University199810.0718.7416.8120.1217.4818.35101.58
697University of Boras200313.4924.697.7818.6616.9419.78101.34
698Universidad CEU Cardenal Herrera20087.9428.644.9419.1824.1416.17101.01
699Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies201017.0617.4619.4212.0021.7412.88100.57
700Afyon Kocatepe University201212.6125.9413.6620.6215.0812.49100.40
701Yildirim Beyazit University201318.1324.7114.1218.1513.8211.38100.32
702Balikesir University202012.0025.1311.7119.8015.0516.0699.76
703University of London School of Pharmacy20226.5926.835.3919.0221.3720.2899.48
704University of Applied Sciences & Arts Western Switzerland203612.1621.558.2118.3617.2620.8598.38
705Universita Kore di ENNA20379.7325.026.8020.8921.1614.6898.27
706University of Colombo204114.2022.339.8415.5515.0820.9797.97
707University of Chester204613.9221.239.9319.1814.9618.2697.48
708Tallinn University20499.0321.068.0620.4319.7918.9297.29
709Kirikkale University205016.9423.0912.9717.7011.9114.5597.15
710Norwegian School of Economics (NHH)205213.0620.224.9720.0616.9721.6296.90
711University of Szczecin205410.7322.5110.3318.2514.4820.2496.55
712Edge Hill University205615.9320.369.8418.3714.4517.2996.24
713Omer Halis Demir University205913.0623.0910.2518.9214.4716.1795.96
714University of Peloponnese20664.0321.916.4621.8225.9015.0795.20
715Birmingham City University206711.0620.819.4117.6820.4115.6495.00
716Harran University207313.2024.1512.0817.6913.4013.9994.51
717University of Agricultural Sciences & Veterinary Medicine Cluj Napoca207612.9122.107.8516.6815.5319.2094.27
718University of Lugano20773.8124.067.5019.2518.1021.5194.24
719Karabuk University207816.0624.288.2018.0217.5210.1594.23
720Sinop University20796.9825.935.5220.7024.3910.4593.97
721Kazimierz Wielki University20856.9821.077.2218.6021.4018.2193.48
722Istanbul Medipol University209217.0620.9412.1215.1812.6115.2093.12
723Aksaray University209314.7523.488.5818.4416.0011.8293.06
724Staffordshire University209511.2221.778.1718.8017.4515.4592.87
725Namik Kemal University209614.7523.0311.4616.8713.3913.3492.83
726Paris School of Economics210010.0720.935.7519.0414.5722.2492.60
727University of Derby210114.4719.239.2016.8313.0319.8292.58
728Bialystok University of Technology210213.2020.6313.4418.1313.2213.7892.40
729Corvinus University Budapest21053.8123.379.6418.8616.2620.2892.22
730Toulouse School of Economics21119.9019.534.2218.8117.5821.6691.70
731Trakya University211614.7522.3313.7916.6911.5511.9991.09
732Universite Rennes 2212110.9021.297.2217.0215.5018.5590.47
733Acibadem University212411.0623.3311.5515.9513.5114.9490.34
734Robert Gordon University212711.6919.889.3216.5013.6818.7489.81
735Institut d'Etudes Politiques Paris (SciencePo)213110.7317.049.4119.6114.1818.5589.53
736Hellenic Open University21402.3815.186.8123.9127.5212.7288.52
737Lviv Polytech National University21446.9817.5311.5116.3715.0820.7788.24
738Jan Dlugosz University214711.3820.785.6016.1714.3719.6987.99
739Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University215519.8216.6113.9410.557.5118.9287.35
740Universita degli studi di Roma Foro Italico21579.0322.475.5116.5716.1417.5587.27
741Bozok University215912.4621.859.4817.3715.6610.3587.17
742Halmstad University216010.2419.576.4017.1217.3316.4087.06
743University of Bolton21621.3622.244.8718.4820.1119.7886.84
744Belgorod State University21669.0321.016.1415.8317.8816.4686.35
745Slovak Medical University Bratislava21684.9223.168.0615.5014.9619.2985.90
746Cardiff Metropolitan University21699.9020.227.3116.3813.4318.5585.79
747Istanbul Bilgi University21706.1811.208.4423.5720.4015.8885.67
748Instituto Superior de Ciencias da Saude Egas Moniz217211.2221.995.3914.7314.9417.2985.56
749Pavlov First Saint Petersburg State Medical University21730.0125.976.8015.4023.2214.1385.53
750Universite Catholique de Lille21786.1820.934.8917.6915.7019.5684.94
751UTP University of Science & Technology218114.0619.1111.0315.5210.7414.2084.66
752Cork Institute of Technology21923.1022.284.8416.8918.8217.5583.48
753Universidad Catolica de Valencia San Vicente Martir22009.0323.125.8415.0816.5213.3482.94
754University of Craiova220215.2816.1214.8711.688.1516.5282.62
755Universite Paris-VIII22137.3716.0211.0317.8812.3816.5781.25
756Technical University Zvolen221712.6117.306.3212.0713.8218.8380.96
757University of Skovde222711.2218.425.6014.2013.8817.0780.38
758Bauman Moscow State Technical University223414.8814.1014.5514.278.3613.7179.88
759Voronezh State University223512.1614.759.7715.499.8117.8179.78
760Sodertorn University22388.4918.035.8316.0713.6517.4579.53
761Universidad Catolica de Murcia224014.3417.795.8812.5112.0516.8079.37
762South Ural State University224113.4913.8012.589.5915.8214.0679.34
763Hautes Etudes Commerciales (HEC) Paris22442.1318.711.5718.6618.4219.5679.04
764University of Abertay Dundee22465.5618.645.1916.5615.4217.6078.97
765Comillas Pontifical University22548.4919.705.3015.2115.5914.0678.36
766University of Opole225812.4617.197.9213.6410.0516.9678.22
767Instituto Superior Psicologia Aplicada (ISPA)22648.4916.614.4814.7513.9619.1177.40
768Opole University of Technology22687.5620.058.5014.7513.9012.4077.17
769Hitit University227414.2018.138.7014.1111.599.7476.46
770University of Hradec Kralove22789.2114.9113.3612.4710.3015.8876.13
771Near East University229918.9412.157.219.987.3918.4574.12
772ESADE Business School23001.3616.710.0117.7322.0316.0673.89
773Waterford Institute of Technology23045.5617.134.8114.2614.6717.0273.45
774Giresun University230910.5718.438.0715.9612.737.1472.92
775Vytautas Magnus University23114.4816.057.2914.5016.7213.8572.90
776Universite Le Havre Normandie23180.8319.294.6714.9114.7117.8672.27
777Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski University in Warsaw23247.7516.894.5913.8211.9816.8071.84
778University of Winchester23253.1016.276.1412.7623.709.6371.61
779University of Gloucestershire23282.3816.555.9916.4916.9913.0471.44
780Obuda University23308.6712.929.5511.1912.0516.6371.02
781Mendeleyev University of Chemical Technology233411.6916.419.4012.458.4112.1670.52
782Slovak University of Agriculture Nitra23355.5615.079.4011.9310.7917.7670.51
783University of Worcester23377.1815.245.1314.9013.8714.0670.38
784University of Zilina234110.249.9718.489.326.3515.8270.17
785ESSEC Business School23443.8114.874.3815.2313.1918.5570.02
786University of Oradea236611.2213.9211.048.418.3414.5567.47
787Canterbury Christ Church University23706.1813.718.0814.6211.7512.9667.30
788Klaipeda University23711.1015.053.7014.8515.7316.8567.28
789Cankiri Karatekin University237511.3817.365.0312.6110.859.7466.96
790University of Macedonia23776.9814.216.7812.8410.8015.1466.75
791Aleksandras Stulginskis University23796.3915.748.0913.1810.8012.3266.52
792Universitat de Vic23844.9216.082.7412.3314.3515.8266.24
793National Civil Engineering Laboratory24012.8616.014.3215.1713.9612.3264.64
794Saint Petersburg State Electrotechnical University24034.0311.5013.7612.169.8413.1964.49
795Ahi Evran University24078.6716.027.6510.717.8513.4164.32
796Irkutsk State University24124.9213.764.7613.6711.8214.2763.21
797North-Eastern Federal University in Yakutsk24144.0315.093.1910.7615.8014.2063.08
798Riga Stradins University24151.6215.477.6310.6511.2916.1162.77
799Bashkir State University24170.2917.505.9110.0018.899.9562.54
800Silesian University Opava24192.6214.098.7510.5910.0916.3562.49
801University West - Sweden24219.7313.463.7311.439.9114.0662.33
802University of Northampton24233.5714.456.4412.6211.3613.5662.01
803Luiss Guido Carli University24295.1412.354.4213.2310.3615.7661.26
804Fern University Hagen24415.9812.956.1512.179.4113.7160.37
805Queen Margaret University24450.8315.075.1813.1711.2714.4860.00
806Abdullah Gul University24515.7714.612.0112.2812.7411.9959.41
807Ovidius University24538.6712.7610.796.367.8912.7259.20
808Pedagogical University of Cracow24548.3113.465.2411.248.8012.0759.13
809University of Economics - Prague24585.1410.0615.1010.377.8110.5459.02
810Liverpool Hope University24643.3411.888.2111.779.2114.2758.68
811University of Sunderland24701.6213.875.5712.3212.1112.4957.97
812Gumushane University24725.5616.064.2911.9513.496.4457.79
813University of Lucerne24752.3814.282.6810.6711.5116.0057.51
814Grenoble Ecole Management24811.8712.240.0113.8514.3814.5556.90
815Izmir Ekonomi Universitesi24826.1811.155.0912.418.2613.7856.87
816Kristianstad University24863.8115.532.2210.199.9414.6856.36
817Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu24989.389.0211.386.049.2010.3555.37


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!